Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 62:07 | 117 / 172 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 20:04 | 154 / 249 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | 2 | 19:47 | 111 / 226 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 34:05 | 136 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 25:40 | 74 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 37:17 | 105 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 19:59 | 114 / 295 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 23:17 | 142 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 39:15 | 134 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 38:40 | 172 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 66:43 | 121 / 208 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 25:10 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 50:28 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:58 | 82 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 22:47 | 95 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 39:58 | 133 / 311 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 25:31 | 60 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 27:00 | 103 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 27:40 | 137 / 237 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 11:17 | 56 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 52:56 | 100 / 195 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:41 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 25:09 | 83 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:07 | 86 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 31:20 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Norwood | | 13:36 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 28:12 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:47 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:17 | 174 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 20:43 | 106 / 248 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 15:42 | 122 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:24 | 61 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:07 | 87 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 34:47 | 97 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:23 | 60 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 21:49 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 25:48 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 21:58 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 31:58 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 23:21 | 39 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 23:24 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 20:13 | 95 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 26:38 | 57 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 40:48 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 23:43 | 108 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 38:24 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 44:56 | 95 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 21:04 | 75 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 16:05 | 91 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 38:16 | 92 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 32:10 | 42 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 21:04 | 39 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 15:38 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | 48:49 | 59 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 26:47 | 114 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 48:26 | 47 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 27:46 | 51 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 27:16 | 102 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 32:23 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:01 | 53 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 33:05 | 68 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 19:34 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 21:33 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 22:56 | 109 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 61:19 | 83 / 166 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:36 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 27:50 | 92 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 28:12 | 94 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 21:51 | 78 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 42:25 | 101 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 24:43 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 25:38 | 132 / 208 |
| |
training | | 18:46 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 14:33 | 90 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 32:25 | 119 / 266 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | 2 | 29:53 | 74 / 182 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 18:52 | 67 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 66:40 | 96 / 226 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:07 | 62 / 178 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:49 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:26 | 40 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:01 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:55 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:34 | 106 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:18 | 85 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 16:29 | 87 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 32:07 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 15:00 | 114 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | 2 | 48:07 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | 2 | 25:05 | 90 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 22:25 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 19:11 | 85 / 159 |
| |
run run | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 29:34 | 116 / 191 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 21:16 | 126 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 29:50 | 43 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 32:25 | 112 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 29:27 | 85 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 37:20 | 66 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 46:00 | 109 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 13:48 | 64 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | dnf | | | |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 35:53 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 15:09 | 110 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 43:40 | 86 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 13:50 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 35:45 | 83 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 18:08 | 128 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 14:04 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 28:16 | 135 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 38:10 | 96 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 26:29 | 42 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 30:04 | 112 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 25:12 | 37 / 75 |
| |
champs | | dnf | | | |
CHAMPS | | 19:45 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 15:53 | 60 / 169 |
| |
| | 16:31 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 23:03 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 20:49 | 135 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 36:27 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 19:59 | 77 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 37:51 | 67 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 24:03 | 80 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 2:08 | 51 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 20:17 | 85 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 8:01 | 80 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 6:53 | 107 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 49:06 | 106 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 9:55 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 18:01 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 30:23 | 85 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 22:56 | 100 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 38:52 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 21:49 | 65 / 120 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 22:43 | 106 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 18:58 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 19:50 | 74 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-O | | 27:33 | 46 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 16:47 | 24 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 13:06 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 32:09 | 54 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 19:03 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 39:14 | 116 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 30:17 | 113 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | 26:02 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 13:23 | 72 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 29:25 | 70 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 59:28 | 92 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 49:16 | 115 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 22:55 | 76 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 20:23 | 82 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 45:40 | 123 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 43:16 | 118 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 23:04 | 109 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 15:29 | 91 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 19:01 | 65 / 114 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 16:27 | 69 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 18:42 | 104 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 28:22 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 32:08 | 69 / 109 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 16:52 | 101 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 34:32 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 14:09 | 73 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 38:50 | 90 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 27:30 | 77 / 99 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 11:14 | 115 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 32:39 | 74 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 48:33 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 48:08 | 150 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 22:20 | 51 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 14:27 | 43 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 27:35 | 112 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 21:57 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 16:38 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 23:10 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 24:46 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 43:42 | 144 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:46 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 31:03 | 77 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 48:59 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 84:31 | 103 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 33:28 | 169 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 33:24 | 139 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 176:45 | 29 / 71 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:31 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 75:55 | 65 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 64:24 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 63:01 | 110 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:20 | 91 / 215 |
| |
Glbal Warming | 2 | 31:53 | 169 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 48:36 | 165 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | 2 | 47:10 | 92 / 192 |
| |
Walker Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 22:44 | 184 / 357 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | 2 | 35:44 | 132 / 317 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | 2 | 22:41 | 143 / 212 |
| |
F-rocad | 2 | 26:32 | 153 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 39:22 | 259 / 399 |
| |