Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Pedrogao (1) | | dnf | | | |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:39 | 1 / 151 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 14:24 | 18 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 20:51 | 22 / 175 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 34:00 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:59 | 42 / 153 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 23:21 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 19:52 | 36 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 36:45 | 66 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 26:02 | 33 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 30:05 | 57 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:32 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 28:12 | 57 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 37:40 | 15 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 9:09 | 77 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 34:23 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 28:22 | 90 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 32:05 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 38:09 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shrinked runners short | | 29:26 | 42 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 30:03 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 33:11 | 32 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 25:11 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 36:17 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dense Forest ;) | 2 | 6:21 | 69 / 193 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 41:42 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 42:09 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 31:08 | 88 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 25:49 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | 2 | 34:40 | 27 / 124 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | 2 | 24:21 | 49 / 233 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 10:27 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 15:10 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 15:30 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | 22:02 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Hh | | 9:01 | 17 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 33:06 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | 2 | 21:26 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 18:42 | 53 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 17:35 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 18:42 | 86 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 20:41 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 19:14 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Finland 1middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 14:42 | 8 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 26:27 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | 2 | 23:25 | 50 / 200 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | 2 | 21:14 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 18:18 | 43 / 193 |
| |
City Sprint | 2 | 20:38 | 38 / 176 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | 2 | 15:11 | 37 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 14:10 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 9:24 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | dnf | | | |
Breña 1 | 2 | 18:31 | 5 / 99 |
| |
SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 15:54 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 17:44 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 14:15 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-race 2014 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 28:03 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:54 | 5 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 29:27 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 10:49 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 19:40 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:47 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 22:19 | 39 / 168 |
| |
Blankheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 17:37 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 6:13 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:56 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 21:36 | 27 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 20:04 | 45 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 21:58 | 85 / 212 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:25 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 30:42 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 9:00 | 32 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 17:05 | 5 / 81 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | dnf | | | |
ikhp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 9:22 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:59 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
o-----------------ringen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | dnf | | | |
sprint cup #1 | | 15:45 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 17:25 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 26:56 | 49 / 143 |
| |
short | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 24:02 | 32 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 18:25 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:36 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 24:41 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:40 | 67 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 23:59 | 32 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
FAST AND FURIOUS | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 15:38 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:34 | 32 / 164 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:51 | 41 / 208 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:10 | 57 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 26:05 | 31 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 36:22 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 21:57 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:24 | 36 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 15:26 | 81 / 201 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 20:38 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:16 | 37 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 17:54 | 59 / 215 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | 2 | 22:58 | 38 / 163 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 24:23 | 32 / 203 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:35 | 20 / 145 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 29:15 | 24 / 100 |
| |
January race | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 17:18 | 30 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 28:32 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | dnf | | | |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:20 | 11 / 99 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:01 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 28:06 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 24:20 | 60 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 22:49 | 13 / 68 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 16:51 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:08 | 1 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:45 | 70 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 14:46 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint test:) | | 10:12 | 45 / 124 |
| |
short3 | | 15:15 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 18:57 | 29 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | 2 | 18:43 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 35:17 | 15 / 84 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:22 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 15:39 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 7:38 | 63 / 161 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 57:55 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 12:00 | 37 / 228 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 57:18 | 67 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 13:06 | 95 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 14:03 | 66 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 36:39 | 53 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 20:28 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 22:33 | 15 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 22:13 | 9 / 80 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 60:12 | 10 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 61:53 | 19 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 22:33 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 27:48 | 22 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 32:44 | 23 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 13:22 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 38:26 | 56 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 6:07 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 16:34 | 42 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 21:12 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 33:50 | 64 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 94:25 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 14:56 | 119 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 15:58 | 86 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 23:07 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 15:10 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:21 | 59 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 17:21 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | 15:29 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 21:21 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 31:22 | 65 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:23 | 60 / 290 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 26:39 | 34 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | 26:21 | 10 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | 20:06 | 5 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 18:48 | 6 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 14:56 | 12 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 12:01 | 7 / 104 |
| |
NB E6 | | dnf | | | |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 25:26 | 1 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 19:53 | 10 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 27:53 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 21:05 | 82 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 55:37 | 56 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 10:13 | 4 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 11:54 | 9 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 21:12 | 7 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 28:02 | 34 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 29:23 | 25 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 32:11 | 38 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 31:24 | 71 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 24:48 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 12:22 | 66 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 22:05 | 29 / 67 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 22:44 | 13 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 19:09 | 30 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 23:10 | 25 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 24:08 | 60 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 19:05 | 44 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 38:46 | 22 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 29:25 | 6 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 31:09 | 12 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 19:54 | 25 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 21:15 | 6 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 10:35 | 52 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 40:02 | 55 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 40:08 | 54 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 28:08 | 63 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 46:23 | 27 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:56 | 18 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | 31:07 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 14:33 | 27 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 25:02 | 59 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 35:36 | 22 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | 30:45 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 15:30 | 8 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
easy | | 44:27 | 20 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 13:58 | 46 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:44 | 31 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 24:43 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 37:58 | 10 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 18:58 | 66 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | 25:30 | 42 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 33:08 | 42 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 20:33 | 46 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 30:56 | 7 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 32:41 | 27 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 56:28 | 43 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 24:17 | 65 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 27:50 | 54 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 26:22 | 58 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 26:56 | 28 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 31:58 | 16 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 19:21 | 62 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
quicky | | 18:23 | 17 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 29:08 | 38 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 24:10 | 28 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 28:22 | 43 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 20:09 | 19 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 22:17 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 15:48 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 30:02 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 29:54 | 55 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 16:04 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 20:29 | 64 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 22:37 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 15:22 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 25:41 | 64 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 23:02 | 98 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 45:46 | 41 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:52 | 65 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 25:50 | 79 / 234 |
| |
test | 2 | 18:36 | 73 / 133 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | 27:05 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:42 | 60 / 233 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 20:21 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | 2 | 18:54 | 58 / 179 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gruvriset | 2 | 17:04 | 47 / 238 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 33:37 | 30 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 57:10 | 32 / 107 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 6:57 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 28:54 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 11:57 | 57 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 21:02 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 20:16 | 59 / 246 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 36:42 | 46 / 117 |
| |
woman | 2 | 11:09 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | 21:11 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:09 | 65 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:46 | 62 / 212 |
| |
| | 21:29 | 87 / 184 |
| |
PasturSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | 2 | 13:22 | 38 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:34 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:57 | 13 / 160 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | 2 | 18:55 | 26 / 151 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | 2 | 31:51 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 19:43 | 39 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 21:41 | 86 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 12:43 | 24 / 135 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | 2 | 11:55 | 33 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 20:05 | 48 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:30 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 22:48 | 112 / 214 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | 11:00 | 20 / 216 |
| |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | 2 | 17:08 | 67 / 309 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:24 | 31 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:48 | 61 / 190 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | 2 | 9:38 | 83 / 324 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 11:13 | 120 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | 2 | 13:51 | 69 / 240 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 44:40 | 35 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 16:44 | 30 / 169 |
| |
door 8 | | 25:15 | 94 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 45:05 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:39 | 13 / 190 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 43:39 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 22:09 | 58 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 29:59 | 45 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Slump - Middle | | 32:36 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | 32:06 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 18:31 | 58 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 32:22 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 30:58 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 38:06 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:27 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 34:22 | 31 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 35:10 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 15:08 | 60 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 23:08 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | 21:01 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 26:53 | 44 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:25 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 13:43 | 75 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 28:10 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 38:50 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 28:08 | 66 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 28:11 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 29:57 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu.2 | 2 | 23:29 | 36 / 142 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ophryoglena | | 27:53 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Platynematum | | 36:08 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 28:58 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:56 | 149 / 255 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 13:23 | 55 / 206 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | 2 | 35:13 | 56 / 227 |
| |
nuit | 2 | 2:10 | 141 / 177 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 9:46 | 53 / 169 |
| |
Map | 2 | 16:32 | 97 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | 18:02 | 66 / 278 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | 2 | 16:28 | 20 / 161 |
| |
sprint... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint2 | 2 | 16:50 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 20:21 | 68 / 187 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | 2 | 1:13 | 51 / 358 |
| |
Map | 2 | 14:56 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | 2 | 6:35 | 65 / 271 |
| |
Øya | 2 | 7:58 | 95 / 251 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | 2 | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | 2 | 10:39 | 48 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | 2 | 6:11 | 110 / 226 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:32 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 17:04 | 54 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 26:16 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 21:00 | 83 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:34 | 24 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 29:56 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:52 | 33 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 45:28 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 50:01 | 30 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 3:13 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 23:53 | 11 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:40 | 14 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 11:44 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 64:16 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:26 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 24:34 | 40 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 33:48 | 1 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 30:53 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 29:17 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Fagatazyt | | 15:14 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 20:21 | 29 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 50:57 | 39 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 33:34 | 34 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 22:09 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 27:20 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 24:27 | 66 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 37:43 | 26 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 23:54 | 58 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 25:39 | 12 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 21:40 | 27 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 19:50 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 14:35 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 19:30 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 30:23 | 43 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 24:00 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 14:47 | 79 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:54 | 27 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 12:36 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 14:29 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 18:19 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 26:11 | 36 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 44:49 | 43 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 39:23 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 22:02 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 14:59 | 56 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:32 | 20 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:47 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 23:20 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 22:17 | 10 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 13:27 | 7 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 15:58 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 77:57 | 19 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 20:20 | 19 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 33:27 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 24:46 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 21:14 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 20:01 | 70 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 43:16 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | 23:22 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Long legs | | 32:29 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 17:05 | 47 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 18:29 | 28 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 63:09 | 143 / 174 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 15:29 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 21:55 | 55 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 25:14 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 23:13 | 12 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 20:46 | 106 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:37 | 25 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 32:17 | 60 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 27:09 | 24 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 19:50 | 51 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:40 | 68 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 19:16 | 41 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 19:58 | 38 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 23:57 | 50 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 29:27 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 35:12 | 44 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 10:44 | 16 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 12:27 | 39 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 20:27 | 94 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 18:41 | 20 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 24:29 | 15 / 165 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:10 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 11:42 | 12 / 197 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 34:02 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:51 | 35 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 32:43 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 36:46 | 34 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 38:55 | 67 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 19:58 | 65 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 42:47 | 78 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:07 | 66 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 26:28 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 47:23 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 54:03 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 18:16 | 53 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:32 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 24:32 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 79:12 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 16:25 | 88 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 14:25 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 29:38 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 28:17 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:41 | 24 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 22:37 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 21:52 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 25:18 | 66 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 16:08 | 43 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 7:26 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 29:48 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 27:56 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 34:14 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 16:04 | 75 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 14:23 | 39 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 9:52 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 21:09 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 12:49 | 23 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 50:41 | 34 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 33:09 | 45 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:59 | 34 / 235 |
| |
Aisus II | | 33:14 | 50 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 29:55 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 19:05 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd2 | | 21:46 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 20:04 | 39 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | 12:33 | 4 / 63 |
| |
| | 14:46 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 25:40 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 32:27 | 27 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 18:23 | 18 / 55 |
| |
boro mountain | | 26:11 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | 17:22 | 7 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 17:47 | 14 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 27:28 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 32:49 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 27:55 | 28 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 21:52 | 74 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 25:04 | 84 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 41:16 | 22 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 26:50 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 31:14 | 52 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 18:10 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 41:16 | 54 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 24:46 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 61:41 | 42 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 20:42 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 28:59 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 3:00 | 77 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 2:04 | 36 / 256 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 35:30 | 77 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 29:09 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 22:47 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 17:44 | 20 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 27:20 | 75 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 20:14 | 35 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 25:14 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 17:33 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 26:52 | 38 / 74 |
| |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 30:38 | 10 / 39 |
| |
| | 27:55 | 9 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 31:32 | 149 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:43 | 48 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 33:58 | 39 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 21:34 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 31:04 | 69 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:23 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:32 | 52 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 30:16 | 36 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:15 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 22:52 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 24:24 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:03 | 32 / 214 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | 2 | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 38:17 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 51:39 | 72 / 172 |
| |
run this one | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | 2 | 0:27 | 1 / 259 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | 2 | 13:09 | 104 / 353 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | 2 | 13:35 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 13:50 | 48 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:28 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:16 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 7:14 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:48 | 20 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:07 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 11:23 | 37 / 118 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:20 | 68 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:18 | 49 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | 20:52 | 56 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:30 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 19:21 | 64 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 25:54 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 7:21 | 86 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 22:02 | 19 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 16:08 | 80 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 47:08 | 97 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 21:18 | 53 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:03 | 54 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 38:10 | 52 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 18:51 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 36:25 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 41:30 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 48:53 | 87 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 33:25 | 45 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 27:14 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 30:19 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | | 24:30 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 33:58 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 36:23 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 22:54 | 112 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 21:38 | 21 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:42 | 55 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 23:49 | 106 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 21:05 | 39 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 18:44 | 33 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:43 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 21:19 | 75 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 33:05 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 23:27 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 22:06 | 76 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 24:05 | 78 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:48 | 65 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 24:52 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 21:11 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:18 | 22 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 17:47 | 39 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 25:35 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 51:09 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 16:16 | 35 / 125 |
| |
| | 17:00 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | dnf | | | |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 19:56 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 29:41 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:13 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 16:32 | 28 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 27:29 | 16 / 99 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 18:11 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 24:13 | 89 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:29 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:30 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 20:43 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:08 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 16:33 | 80 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 10:39 | 39 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 28:15 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 15:25 | 24 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 10:25 | 23 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 16:23 | 19 / 39 |
| |
| | 12:13 | 28 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 26:06 | 15 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | 7:15 | 8 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 32:16 | 4 / 30 |
| |
| | 8:37 | 11 / 49 |
| |
night event2 | | 14:02 | 19 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:55 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 15:11 | 62 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 15:45 | 83 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 20:13 | 54 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:46 | 60 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 21 / 386 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 10:02 | 65 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 21:05 | 87 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:39 | 43 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 63:37 | 35 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 11:59 | 97 / 176 |
| |
very big hill | | 28:13 | 9 / 32 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:54 | 23 / 57 |
| |
lyme park | | 13:00 | 17 / 42 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 14:34 | 6 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:31 | 15 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 24:23 | 20 / 34 |
| |
volcano maze | | 49:08 | 12 / 39 |
| |
time trial | | 13:59 | 23 / 58 |
| |
lake | | 14:24 | 41 / 60 |
| |
heaton park | | 30:54 | 7 / 44 |
| |
smile | | 35:46 | 16 / 53 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 37:30 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 14:07 | 56 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 16:46 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 61:35 | 29 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 14:14 | 63 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
sprint 3 | | 36:36 | 7 / 25 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 30:57 | 14 / 22 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 15:08 | 11 / 34 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:55 | 101 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | 25:08 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 38:34 | 23 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 28:52 | 47 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 50:23 | 42 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:01 | 22 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 34:16 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 31:20 | 33 / 153 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
yellow | | 10:34 | 3 / 17 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
white | | 6:19 | 4 / 25 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:48 | 34 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 24:03 | 52 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 44:25 | 63 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 34:20 | 71 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 23:40 | 53 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 28:45 | 68 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 18:57 | 91 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 21:17 | 50 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 37:55 | 43 / 115 |
| |
heaton park | | 31:26 | 13 / 38 |
| |
Time trial | | 17:27 | 46 / 60 |
| |
smile | | 38:33 | 16 / 45 |
| |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
the big event3 | 2 | 7:41 | 9 / 28 |
| |
sprint 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | 7:24 | 12 / 47 |
| |
sprint 1 | 2 | 5:04 | 1 / 68 |
| |
HEATON PARK | 2 | 31:58 | 14 / 29 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 16:56 | 61 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 26:16 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
lyme park | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:04 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 71:53 | 47 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 17:34 | 39 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
event 3 | | 14:21 | 10 / 33 |
| |
| | 11:43 | 3 / 26 |
| |
event 2 | | dnf | | | |
event 1 | | 9:00 | 6 / 48 |
| |
course03 | | 8:02 | 26 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | dnf | | | |
course01 | | 7:35 | 22 / 69 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 5:05 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Tay day1 | | 10:21 | 3 / 33 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 47:12 | 80 / 195 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 20:02 | 8 / 35 |
| |
srint 2 | | 12:47 | 13 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | 9:26 | 11 / 46 |
| |
ali event | | 10:34 | 12 / 54 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 28:05 | 59 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 8:53 | 23 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:46 | 14 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:34 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 16:00 | 106 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:53 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 21:46 | 74 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 11:10 | 157 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 49:18 | 84 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:51 | 29 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:08 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 24:53 | 48 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 25:15 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | 2 | 21:18 | 60 / 269 |
| |
H10/H12 | 2 | 13:05 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | 2 | 3:29 | 17 / 222 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 28:22 | 73 / 165 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 15:31 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 13:26 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 19:06 | 73 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 11:08 | 65 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 60 / 249 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 25:04 | 82 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 21:41 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | 34:08 | 77 / 218 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 26:31 | 55 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 32:18 | 99 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:31 | 62 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 17:41 | 68 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 22:47 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | 8:01 | 50 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 33:49 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 20:01 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:27 | 65 / 183 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 22:58 | 78 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 24:51 | 81 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:41 | 61 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 31:27 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 17:10 | 17 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 21:14 | 11 / 59 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 22:53 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:55 | 29 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 14:01 | 6 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 19:44 | 46 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | 21:10 | 7 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 21:34 | 10 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 11:08 | 50 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 10:45 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:07 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:33 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Simple race | | 56:03 | 41 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 20:09 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 18:37 | 67 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 23:53 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:46 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 49:17 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 26:21 | 115 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 32:49 | 26 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 43:54 | 105 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 19:34 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 25:38 | 99 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 48:14 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 35:39 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 18:24 | 94 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 26:52 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 11:49 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 33:37 | 64 / 145 |
| |
training | | 19:40 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 13:36 | 82 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 10:08 | 26 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 35:49 | 138 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 48:25 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 5:58 | 20 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 11:23 | 29 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 11:02 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 15:26 | 61 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 21:58 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 35:03 | 77 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 19:47 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 50:45 | 86 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 44:51 | 35 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 28:25 | 87 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 35:20 | 91 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 38:39 | 31 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:45 | 29 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:23 | 12 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:49 | 44 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:44 | 42 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:03 | 50 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:17 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 15:52 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 18:31 | 39 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:21 | 63 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 32:11 | 53 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:48 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain (M) | | 24:54 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Mellom | 2 | dnf | | | |
Æljforest 2 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:35 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:58 | 67 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 19:06 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:02 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:46 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:27 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:06 | 74 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 4:55 | 89 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 17:30 | 36 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
woodland national park | | 6:19 | 26 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 15:22 | 69 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 8:18 | 20 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 11:03 | 20 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:58 | 37 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:36 | 39 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:27 | 68 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 24:39 | 53 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 13:16 | 94 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 62:35 | 109 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 58:18 | 94 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 37:59 | 113 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 42:52 | 134 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 37:46 | 72 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 42:11 | 106 / 176 |
| |
1 | 2 | 37:52 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Tjo | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 38:23 | 120 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:30 | 76 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
fgh | 2 | dnf | | | |
lop | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:37 | 138 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 24:34 | 53 / 223 |
| |
smålandsfighten | 2 | 18:01 | 59 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 82:43 | 138 / 215 |
| |
star | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | 2 | 54:46 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:37 | 144 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | 25:45 | 104 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 31:52 | 160 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 19:45 | 138 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 20:44 | 51 / 262 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | 2 | 19:03 | 60 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | 2 | 26:40 | 94 / 221 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | 2 | 29:25 | 43 / 206 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | 2 | 38:12 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 146 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | 38:40 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | 2 | 38:44 | 103 / 190 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | 17:49 | 152 / 322 |
| |
litlle islands run | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | 2 | 32:00 | 201 / 330 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:52 | 41 / 203 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | 2 | 15:22 | 84 / 317 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | 2 | 28:31 | 90 / 262 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:58 | 55 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | 1:45 | 14 / 187 |
| |
treino | 2 | 7:34 | 81 / 156 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | 2 | 4:18 | 103 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 18:08 | 164 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | 3:23 | 65 / 204 |
| |
| 5 | 2:50 | 37 / 204 |
| |
| 6 | 2:32 | 15 / 204 |
| |
| 7 | 2:30 | 6 / 204 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | 2 | 13:38 | 142 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 8:06 | 73 / 213 |
| |