Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 18:39 | 84 / 449 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 4:08 | 118 / 151 |
| |
Platabek | | 46:54 | 104 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 28:57 | 194 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 41:58 | 258 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 27:03 | 289 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:35 | 124 / 461 |
| |
| 3 | 36:06 | 290 / 461 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:58 | 80 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 53:58 | 339 / 476 |
| |
city sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 16:11 | 145 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 103:32 | 227 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 40:04 | 185 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 17:48 | 170 / 660 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 26:13 | 131 / 493 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | 2 | 57:03 | 266 / 482 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 49:23 | 70 / 168 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 15:33 | 62 / 114 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | 2 | 24:04 | 61 / 167 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | 19:54 | 60 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | 2 | 26:35 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | 2 | 21:57 | 92 / 194 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | 2 | 27:37 | 69 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | 2 | 18:43 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Building Sprint III | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:12 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 61:49 | 25 / 81 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 32:47 | 72 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 35:01 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 21:40 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:53 | 52 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 73:53 | 27 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:26 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 35:10 | 49 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 26:40 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:52 | 67 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 67:25 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 12:40 | 87 / 204 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 16:44 | 63 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 24:35 | 52 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | 24:55 | 41 / 169 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 25:48 | 57 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 25:02 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 26:06 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 19:22 | 67 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 40:09 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 33:16 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 33:38 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 22:43 | 59 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 45:45 | 41 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 26:10 | 18 / 73 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 32:59 | 87 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 30:22 | 38 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 32:56 | 44 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:54 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 24:46 | 78 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 20:31 | 59 / 143 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 24:38 | 83 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:39 | 44 / 160 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 33:54 | 24 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 22:20 | 34 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 13:41 | 38 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:57 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:17 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:36 | 29 / 196 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 51:07 | 70 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:34 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 17:04 | 61 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:04 | 47 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 19:29 | 76 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:37 | 20 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 34:00 | 49 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 29:35 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 26:13 | 36 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 52:27 | 44 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 33:29 | 26 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 31:46 | 12 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:06 | 20 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 20:49 | 25 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 24:40 | 77 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 36:57 | 40 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 24:39 | 63 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:53 | 117 / 317 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 23:25 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 16:44 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | 2 | 12:34 | 36 / 169 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 27:04 | 32 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013P1 | | 23:22 | 23 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 28:48 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 15:15 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 52:50 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 47:05 | 84 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 53 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 79:50 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 16:14 | 77 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:59 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 23:11 | 121 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 35:17 | 79 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 24:53 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:15 | 51 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 68:43 | 73 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 30:22 | 50 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 33:33 | 36 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 12:41 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 62:10 | 41 / 81 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 44:34 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 46:23 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:48 | 25 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:00 | 22 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 37:24 | 64 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 44:32 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 19:25 | 45 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 22:56 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 31:52 | 61 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 16:49 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 52:24 | 32 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 27:36 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 22:21 | 98 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 30:55 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 19:44 | 73 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 21:08 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:32 | 36 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | 2 | 15:33 | 89 / 221 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | 2 | 26:42 | 62 / 126 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | 2 | 24:17 | 69 / 158 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | 2 | 10:59 | 82 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | 2 | 12:47 | 76 / 239 |
| |
Lago Santo | 2 | 18:40 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Pipposprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | 2 | 19:21 | 34 / 166 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | 2 | 13:28 | 89 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | 2 | 42:07 | 98 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:18 | 65 / 158 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 21:09 | 111 / 192 |
| |
test | | 17:37 | 52 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 36:18 | 64 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 41:34 | 17 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 107:34 | 85 / 121 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 25:13 | 50 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 36:28 | 52 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 14:37 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 62:14 | 28 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:13 | 29 / 143 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 22:52 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 29:32 | 36 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 43:47 | 16 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 28:24 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 22:29 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 13:44 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 24:01 | 54 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 23:51 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 19:36 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:56 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:10 | 24 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:49 | 92 / 197 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 18:52 | 65 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 112:29 | 28 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | 14:26 | 79 / 324 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 24:33 | 43 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 36:59 | 107 / 205 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 39:22 | 19 / 138 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 33:29 | 39 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 29:36 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:39 | 49 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 39:06 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:45 | 34 / 210 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 30:30 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 50:28 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 30:06 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 83:32 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 18:20 | 133 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 17:18 | 48 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 77:33 | 26 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 82:34 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:46 | 30 / 245 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:39 | 14 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 51:23 | 8 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 38:03 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:22 | 62 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 20:44 | 46 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 15:58 | 22 / 89 |
| |
| | 12:54 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 23:39 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 20:45 | 29 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 16:58 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:43 | 36 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 19:11 | 73 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 60:50 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 17:21 | 93 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 25:23 | 26 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 38:46 | 18 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 19:51 | 50 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 17:00 | 25 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 50:13 | 41 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 15:36 | 87 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 25:27 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 51:32 | 81 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 57:56 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 38:45 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 15:00 | 24 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 15:50 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 23:59 | 65 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 38:40 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | | 24:26 | 23 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:45 | 17 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 21:47 | 18 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 22:07 | 34 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 15:03 | 16 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 16:02 | 68 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 36:34 | 44 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 24:58 | 59 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 9:04 | 17 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 26:48 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 39:09 | 37 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:12 | 40 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 25:19 | 29 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 40:09 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 43:04 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:55 | 45 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 39:59 | 69 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 17:47 | 28 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 52:33 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 12:11 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:30 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 10:57 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:23 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:54 | 60 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:50 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 31:00 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 27:28 | 115 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 27:47 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 28:09 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 69:24 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:26 | 42 / 127 |
| |
b | | 23:31 | 62 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 58:42 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 29:08 | 65 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 25:44 | 38 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 26:08 | 19 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 29:29 | 34 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:07 | 24 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 73:00 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 22:35 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 32:06 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:42 | 34 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 20:34 | 69 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 36:11 | 31 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:40 | 60 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 20:54 | 51 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 27:10 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 37:43 | 40 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 19:10 | 40 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 54:00 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 14:22 | 77 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:35 | 81 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 31:54 | 72 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 44:17 | 62 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 41:37 | 38 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 60:28 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 44:12 | 71 / 180 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | 2 | 13:47 | 52 / 238 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 12:50 | 158 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 22:08 | 129 / 209 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:51 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 24:36 | 75 / 202 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 69:44 | 72 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 5:39 | 49 / 120 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 10:15 | 49 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 14:58 | 106 / 243 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 18:52 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 22:07 | 108 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 68:08 | 109 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 14:15 | 46 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 61:54 | 118 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 71:44 | 108 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:58 | 117 / 268 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 38:28 | 32 / 122 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 50:03 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 20:09 | 94 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:47 | 93 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 33:26 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 53:41 | 73 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 45:34 | 97 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 24:27 | 100 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 16:28 | 97 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 120:02 | 145 / 196 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 85:04 | 185 / 239 |
| |
Open Sprint | 2 | 12:25 | 49 / 184 |
| |