Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
TiJR
Country:
France
Club:
USMELUN
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
99
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi
34:41
92 / 167
[SOK]Findal by day
dnf
Findal by day
dnf
[SOK] Findal by night
35:20
23 / 58
Middle race Omholt
26:58
54 / 132
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM
24:15
144 / 249
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km
54:48
122 / 189
[SOK] Fast Open
27:50
77 / 124
UnPit3
18:08
115 / 155
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2
29:24
114 / 187
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)
66:42
130 / 170
Islandwood Sprint-O
14:25
50 / 164
[SOK] Sneltvedt
37:10
128 / 163
Sinte Mette
25:35
43 / 137
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5
43:05
133 / 214
[OCAD] Järvafältet
50:56
154 / 211
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4
73:07
119 / 172
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night
86:28
54 / 103
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day
43:10
127 / 206
[OCAD] Kooyoora test
0:27
1 / 190
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km
15:42
131 / 277
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM
36:05
118 / 191
Laberinto Rompecabezas
200:23
8 / 95
[OCAD] Solberglia
47:04
111 / 180
funny track
dnf
Little York by Night
29:12
75 / 145
(OCAD) Teisko SE
48:13
189 / 237
(OCAD) Ingalunda
36:21
74 / 111
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint
33:57
101 / 191
Fanoe Night 2
43:04
124 / 146
Ningt Hill
24:51
45 / 58
Man on the hill
14:48
52 / 91
Sparresäter Sprint
14:09
81 / 165
nighttrack
11:43
71 / 95
Purple Land
11:41
26 / 107
Green map
37:11
52 / 83
Sprint 10min
22:05
117 / 215
Water Desert
13:47
47 / 118
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3
73:48
75 / 136
Fast Runner
14:28
88 / 154
Zaccros Cup 1
8:01
64 / 155
Fanoe Night
dnf
Lenco 1 - Night 1
27:56
67 / 100
Lenco 1 - Day 2
39:02
79 / 144
Lenco 1 - Day 1
30:09
112 / 192
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080
23:15
111 / 160
[RND] Svartasvängen
dnf
Short burst
12:11
64 / 118
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030
26:00
117 / 176
[TAT] Portugal
54:43
105 / 187
(OCAD) Watertower
37:18
113 / 151
The Open Competition 3
dnf
The Open Competition 2
14:45
100 / 152
The Open Competition
14:34
129 / 177
[TAT] Kjölen2
30:16
119 / 195
Per Lindman
39:19
67 / 114
[TAT] Kjölen
38:52
124 / 215
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2
64:14
134 / 183
Runt Runt
dnf
para brasil
31:13
64 / 107
[TAT] Inishbofin
24:49
138 / 217
[TAT] Balavil
63:24
122 / 176
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2
44:00
139 / 178
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short
26:02
145 / 189
Bråt 3
51:14
86 / 128
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training
45:40
119 / 217
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint
49:56
125 / 187
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3
66:02
100 / 143
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3
48:29
86 / 130
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2
63:40
94 / 152
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1
59:43
105 / 183
[OCAD] Djupviken 2
41:01
55 / 114
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km
36:07
116 / 183
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night
45:02
59 / 79
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short
33:34
75 / 123
øpen
10:13
42 / 97
Ojersjoe again 3
48:29
76 / 103
Oversjoe again 2
33:55
81 / 145
Ojersjoe again
32:16
48 / 124
Ojersjoe
74:21
108 / 140
Ojersjoe 1
61:32
127 / 196
Little York masters
21:06
99 / 197
[WOC] Middle [OCAD]
48:05
68 / 97
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD]
52:20
78 / 146
Niihama N, middle
49:14
99 / 124
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short
37:09
134 / 171
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short
23:48
120 / 175
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2
72:04
110 / 165
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short
41:01
139 / 168
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km
27:00
124 / 203
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km
39:18
154 / 229
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
21:14
74 / 171
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1
40:15
148 / 203
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2
35:09
91 / 156
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night
67:25
100 / 140
[RND] Autumn Random
dnf
Sunflower - Night!
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.