Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
TimZor
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Falköpings AIK OK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
244
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[WOC2013] Training 2
48:23
114 / 195
Wellington College
2
dnf
[OCAD]Slätta middle
dnf
Ingalunda 2-days E1
24:00
78 / 134
Shortdist
13:39
72 / 143
Winter Games [Middle]
29:12
107 / 213
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog]
dnf
Winter Games [Prolog]
9:17
87 / 204
Brignoles 02
31:21
63 / 227
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT
22:51
51 / 163
essai
dnf
Brignoles 01
29:31
73 / 246
x/z
dnf
short - nybro
22:42
122 / 252
Swiss O Week - E1
67:15
157 / 251
Cylindrocystis
dnf
Spring Cup CF Day
19:54
146 / 292
Spring Cup CF Night
19:21
115 / 228
2
16:56
114 / 309
Herbernheia Long
55:42
126 / 210
Tallberget Ski-O
37:09
94 / 252
Herbernheia Cahllange
20:55
135 / 244
Trondheimrace
43:23
192 / 278
Swiss O Week - E6
21:21
106 / 234
Neoprenhåssååå
dnf
the run
dnf
Door 11 - PortU
48:27
125 / 211
Dorr 9 - PortU
21:06
109 / 248
Door 6
dnf
2
53:23
127 / 245
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
10:38
76 / 239
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2
63:38
123 / 212
door 8
36:12
122 / 234
Fantasy course
2
36:28
82 / 144
Downhill sprint
2
17:24
114 / 262
Mt. High
9:53
102 / 138
[] Sprint
13:48
76 / 185
JOK-stgan sprint
24:43
126 / 282
Night Sprintrace
dnf
[ocad] Just one more
28:39
60 / 106
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk
dnf
Minisprint
7:36
134 / 235
JVM04 (my first comp)
2
26:46
26 / 195
Ruggles
16:41
82 / 151
Storåsen
dnf
Prologue short
20:19
167 / 253
6:e strackan
13:50
74 / 131
tull2
4:05
42 / 103
tull
2:02
49 / 121
Granlia
30:02
92 / 185
?
18:59
53 / 150
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2
24:00
131 / 227
SuperSprint 3
10:04
101 / 201
Night sprint
14:37
78 / 169
SuperSprint 2
12:31
142 / 216
SuperSprint
18:30
159 / 251
Sprint
20:26
47 / 122
Is very easy
43:09
47 / 109
cfocad day 1
14:37
79 / 137
THIS IS NOT EASY!
49:12
43 / 141
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro
11:16
160 / 248
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night
34:53
70 / 133
Running on Rooftops
dnf
day6
dnf
The 20day day1
11:07
56 / 130
Tarmåsen by night
26:27
46 / 140
TinyMap
16:48
43 / 177
Kaunis huvy
dnf
Six Days Tyril Training 5
11:55
52 / 189
UltimateRandoms-Prologue
dnf
The demo random
37:25
33 / 85
nakna tjejen
14:53
43 / 149
Kaleva Churc righ version
16:30
90 / 244
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
11:53
163 / 256
sprint8
dnf
sprint5
16:06
76 / 132
sprint4
dnf
sprint3
16:47
65 / 97
sprint2
dnf
sprint1
16:28
99 / 154
Rocky I
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th
41:14
77 / 255
founddeadinforrest
24:06
13 / 109
Binneberg 6
24:45
74 / 166
Binneberg 5
30:23
94 / 186
Binneberg 4
24:58
126 / 227
Binneberg 3
39:17
118 / 190
Binneberg 2
31:57
136 / 225
Binneberg 1
31:09
122 / 247
Vidingsjö Night Long
dnf
2
35:42
89 / 185
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue
13:45
101 / 198
Binneberg Prologue
33:25
199 / 295
2
dnf
fat bird
15:48
26 / 118
RandomCreated ~ Sprint
16:16
162 / 283
Orionstugan North - Controls
38:15
98 / 183
Orionstugan South - Middle
37:34
140 / 231
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3
42:29
109 / 175
Creag Mhic Preview
9:09
128 / 228
[Ultima] Forvie E1
35:57
126 / 253
Downhill-O
17:27
110 / 183
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k
19:39
114 / 195
Tour de Elx - E2 Long
46:31
134 / 284
Fast Sprint
4:51
90 / 164
Old Bostonham Purchase
dnf
Sprint (random)
15:03
86 / 177
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying
dnf
Kauppi Sprint
20:47
51 / 129
Kaleva Church Park O 2
16:09
100 / 250
2
22:20
219 / 331
Bardeiras B
32:59
39 / 94
Bardeiras A
17:18
104 / 171
Lakaliini D
dnf
Lakaliini C
dnf
2
25:30
118 / 217
Lakaliini B
29:39
106 / 169
Lakaliini A
17:33
103 / 217
Kaleva church Park O
14:41
105 / 206
den roligaste banan
13:03
69 / 97
2
dnf
testtävling
12:16
51 / 116
Stavsjø Sprint
21:08
150 / 260
San Felice Middle [ocad]
dnf
r'Halifax
41:53
83 / 128
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN
dnf
Yatzy 4 NIGHT
35:10
71 / 120
Yatzy 3
30:23
114 / 179
Yatzy 2
22:26
120 / 201
Yatzy 1
19:55
137 / 264
JEC model-event
59:22
96 / 143
Ardnaskie-Sprint
19:17
66 / 164
[OCAD] Trentepohlia
69:07
52 / 103
ROCAD
23:41
35 / 107
Kleven 2
20:57
82 / 185
[OCAD]Härja east middle
47:27
101 / 161
[OCAD]Härja west middle
dnf
Kleven
22:55
134 / 266
2
18:57
103 / 334
[OCAD]Härja night prologue
28:50
89 / 161
Fantasy Night Sprint
7:25
78 / 144
2
dnf
3
18:08
141 / 185
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)
38:57
115 / 190
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)
29:41
160 / 295
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle)
28:19
64 / 171
2
dnf
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
19:15
94 / 223
2
dnf
3
dnf
Trachelomonas
dnf
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North
34:15
96 / 155
Utvängstorp South
54:54
126 / 200
Zudoku 2
36:19
126 / 201
Zudoku 1
30:21
172 / 258
2
dnf
Palm island
19:05
96 / 192
2
34:49
168 / 237
Indoor-O
14:22
42 / 184
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint
20:36
109 / 224
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
39:11
175 / 296
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long
dnf
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW
34:39
128 / 222
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint
dnf
Crazy Sprit
20:22
66 / 196
Woc05 map
64:17
103 / 180
Labyrint
2:43
8 / 148
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses
30:29
75 / 207
Micro O #2
15:49
107 / 183
[OCAD] La Lora - night
23:37
100 / 180
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night
27:01
72 / 172
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe
25:32
50 / 182
[OCAD]REVIEW
1:37
87 / 193
Blue Spiral
40:03
17 / 90
[OCAD] Trin
35:18
69 / 142
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
22:04
97 / 233
[OCAD]Jura Event II
27:48
95 / 156
[OCAD]Waldstadion
39:18
78 / 130
Massey University E1
29:00
95 / 201
[OCAD]Jura Event
40:51
52 / 93
Night Micro O #2
dnf
Night Micro O #1
dnf
SpringCupCF Day
40:56
106 / 248
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle
31:59
63 / 120
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint
20:19
90 / 169
[SOK]Tvisten
49:32
83 / 164
Fantasy #1
dnf
Micro O #1
18:16
89 / 177
Desert Event full of details
dnf
Long legs
dnf
2
dnf
Risinge Running
24:41
98 / 145
Spring City Tour 2010 #5
24:58
79 / 152
Spring City Tour 2010 #4
20:36
56 / 136
Spring City Tour 2010 #3
17:56
76 / 157
Spring City Tour 2010 #2
23:00
63 / 138
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
43:15
104 / 146
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE
21:29
113 / 225
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k
19:29
107 / 185
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2
27:47
93 / 155
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle
25:17
136 / 209
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1
28:05
85 / 200
Grimeton skog
25:56
106 / 172
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
26:03
90 / 177
La Verne - NW
18:47
92 / 188
La Verne - NE
dnf
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
22:35
55 / 193
SpringCupCF Night
75:50
106 / 185
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
66:49
182 / 311
Färskesjön Ultralong
79:00
69 / 111
Färskesjön Warm-up
dnf
[SOK]Ørnsjtern
29:12
46 / 88
Färskejön Night Tour 2
53:39
60 / 89
Färskejön Night Tour
17:28
68 / 122
villasel urban
34:37
23 / 66
Kashult Night
dnf
_____
8:20
35 / 94
Åby N - Night short
dnf
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg
10:06
48 / 109
Åby N - Middle 2
63:55
72 / 96
Åby N - Middle
26:26
96 / 144
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
dnf
Aisus
47:19
94 / 142
Paradiso 1
45:33
123 / 178
same as before
dnf
Vetlanda long
dnf
the pink course O_o
28:52
64 / 99
Gnetteryd 3,4km
45:02
100 / 172
Open map =]
44:00
66 / 103
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2
35:11
124 / 201
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night
58:19
106 / 145
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint
16:55
121 / 266
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle
38:16
155 / 236
Labyrintbanan
2
2:27
98 / 256
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6
56:20
117 / 170
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short
2
34:25
112 / 183
Islandwood Sprint-O
2
16:50
126 / 189
Green curves
2
59:04
61 / 130
[OCAD] Järvafältet
2
62:02
191 / 253
Little York by Night
2
dnf
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint
2
dnf
Fanoe Night
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.