Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg N, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto night | | 27:13 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | 2 | 26:11 | 2 / 283 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 18:05 | 22 / 196 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | dnf | | | |
Platte, Training | | 9:22 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 18:32 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Halland Long | | 33:48 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 22:04 | 32 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 31:20 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Laikko 3 night | | 45:28 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | dnf | | | |
Laikko v2 night | | 40:50 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 42:07 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 17:10 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | 37:42 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | 43:19 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Long | | 38:15 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Night Middle | | 19:11 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 10:03 | 10 / 194 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 46:25 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 37:51 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | dnf | | | |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 23:13 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | dnf | | | |
Langeland day 2 | 2 | 28:04 | 8 / 218 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 35:58 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 10:35 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 12:20 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 12:24 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 35:37 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 27:54 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 43:58 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 32:33 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 22:31 | 16 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 32:21 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Teisko 1 night | | 31:22 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E2 | | 38:17 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | dnf | | | |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 37:31 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | 2 | 32:18 | 3 / 209 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 33:37 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 19:25 | 28 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 21:59 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 31:39 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 27:25 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 57:33 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 30:33 | 9 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 11:55 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 22:12 | 18 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 26:07 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 17:48 | 1 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 19:35 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 36:09 | 11 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 23:27 | 13 / 225 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 38:24 | 4 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld day | | 48:44 | 7 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:01 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 29:45 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 63:37 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 38:09 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 30:51 | 15 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 21:14 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 20:19 | 8 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:00 | 8 / 240 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 24:52 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 49:30 | 8 / 131 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 31:03 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 18:04 | 4 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pedrogao (2) | | 33:34 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 33:27 | 5 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 39:02 | 10 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 25:00 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 48:30 | 1 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 33:11 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 21:55 | 5 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:26 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Long | | 50:24 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 41:35 | 13 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 38:18 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:02 | 15 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 72:33 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 34:11 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 22:03 | 3 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 36:35 | 10 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, short night | | 22:26 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 32:33 | 7 / 155 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 21:16 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ColesBay | | 49:48 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 33:29 | 13 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | 16:44 | 16 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 36:27 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 18:52 | 15 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 40:10 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 39:49 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 21:54 | 7 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle | | 39:20 | 8 / 158 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 69:13 | 29 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | 2 | 20:26 | 21 / 273 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 48:03 | 10 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 32:21 | 3 / 235 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 24:58 | 16 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:39 | 21 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 21:15 | 5 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Long | | 64:33 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 27:02 | 14 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 30:15 | 5 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:21 | 26 / 260 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 40:56 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 35:16 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 33:38 | 14 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 29:53 | 13 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 24:54 | 33 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 14:09 | 7 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 32:36 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 27:22 | 21 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 30:00 | 73 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 23:20 | 9 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 17:15 | 53 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 18:16 | 67 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 43:44 | 32 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 43:12 | 14 / 154 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 82:41 | 40 / 252 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 37:22 | 18 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 36:00 | 21 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 16:52 | 16 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 19:45 | 33 / 346 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 28:11 | 6 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 41:53 | 10 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 40:36 | 19 / 158 |
| |
test | | 48:46 | 16 / 99 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 13:15 | 27 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 468 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:07 | 31 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 40:13 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (3) | | 39:01 | 17 / 141 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 15:11 | 26 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 53:37 | 15 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 39:33 | 15 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 38:11 | 8 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 48:05 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 21:48 | 15 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 35:07 | 9 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:42 | 21 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 50:27 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 43:51 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 24:20 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 7:32 | 27 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 51:19 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 39:16 | 41 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | 2 | 51:39 | 6 / 277 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | 2 | 28:51 | 9 / 208 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | 2 | 25:36 | 9 / 296 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | 2 | 23:23 | 11 / 347 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 13:42 | 23 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 16:14 | 4 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 34:29 | 8 / 120 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 31:00 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Night | | 27:40 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 51:12 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 32:16 | 4 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn middle | | 32:08 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 32:44 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | 19:20 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 26:14 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 18:06 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 35:28 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 19:45 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 21:43 | 5 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 21:54 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 15:57 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:16 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 21:00 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi new middle | | 38:29 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 18:04 | 2 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro | | 16:28 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:33 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Shrink | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | | 32:59 | 2 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 27:55 | 4 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 17:26 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 35:14 | 4 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 42:07 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 11:19 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | 50:30 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 28:45 | 2 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 37:53 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | 40:24 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 29:40 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 38:13 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 13:47 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:07 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 32:27 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 15:49 | 1 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | 20:25 | 2 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | | 23:26 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 50:31 | 2 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:35 | 2 / 193 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | 21:35 | 9 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 41:36 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | 34:00 | 5 / 221 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori | | 20:16 | 10 / 109 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 31:07 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 25:30 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 27:58 | 6 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 27:01 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | 68:15 | 2 / 67 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 31:32 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 21:03 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 20:43 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 35:23 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 31:01 | 11 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 34:33 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | 2 | 24:51 | 4 / 159 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 37:58 | 9 / 93 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 77:13 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 40:04 | 5 / 124 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 21:10 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 31:16 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
The cup 10 | | 33:14 | 4 / 102 |
| |
The cup 8 | | 20:19 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 28:01 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 29:56 | 5 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 20:09 | 7 / 127 |
| |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 12:39 | 5 / 127 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 80:24 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | dnf | | | |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 19:15 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 17:42 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 31:49 | 2 / 110 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 53:36 | 17 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 37:24 | 3 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 103:20 | 17 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 64:36 | 7 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 13:45 | 8 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 21:14 | 26 / 175 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 39:24 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 30:07 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 24:39 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 29:25 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 19:14 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | 2 | 33:22 | 31 / 215 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 28:13 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | 17:42 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 21:30 | 5 / 164 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 44:03 | 3 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 29:52 | 25 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 46:31 | 6 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 45:30 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 12:37 | 28 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 30:51 | 23 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 52:16 | 9 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 14:21 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:02 | 8 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 37:13 | 2 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 65:57 | 3 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 35:26 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 29:54 | 7 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 38:44 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 19:30 | 6 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 28:21 | 21 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 43:41 | 3 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 24:25 | 2 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 35:42 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 36:48 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 41:36 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | 36:07 | 16 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 36:18 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 59:10 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 28:02 | 13 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 50:41 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 26:13 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 24:29 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 69:53 | 8 / 137 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 40:22 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 36:48 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 54:28 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 28:39 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 58:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 58:00 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 36:12 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 36:43 | 3 / 156 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 25:43 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 52:23 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 57:12 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 19:27 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 44:27 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 61:07 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 47:13 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 15:20 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 21:01 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 23:55 | 1 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 41:31 | 1 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 74:53 | 5 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 69:52 | 5 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 30:50 | 19 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 31:17 | 2 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 47:43 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 12:20 | 2 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 32:03 | 11 / 110 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
Irbene 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 28:26 | 1 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 13:17 | 1 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 25:58 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 30:55 | 1 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 39:12 | 2 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 26:04 | 1 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 40:25 | 2 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 11:23 | 3 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 31:52 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 36:11 | 1 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 38:43 | 5 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 47:17 | 7 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 45:23 | 1 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 51:37 | 3 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 34:29 | 1 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 38:24 | 4 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 22:56 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 31:54 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 19:27 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | 42:56 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 17:43 | 6 / 143 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 22:55 | 32 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 45:09 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 24:04 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:12 | 4 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 43:19 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 55:52 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 23:09 | 2 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 19:43 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 34:18 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 31:17 | 4 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:30 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:57 | 21 / 197 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | 45:20 | 16 / 114 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 106:14 | 7 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 102:21 | 4 / 207 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 15:44 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 24:10 | 1 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 40:44 | 6 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 15:21 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 33:47 | 2 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:21 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 29:47 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 30:20 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 25:14 | 1 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 29:01 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 34:32 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 26:05 | 1 / 116 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:21 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:50 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 45:24 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 24:52 | 6 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:11 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:52 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 14:59 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:29 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:28 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 74:40 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 36:04 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 35:38 | 2 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 31:55 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:31 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:21 | 13 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 6:31 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 60:50 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 74:57 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:15 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 43:37 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 33:30 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 23:31 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 34:48 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 17:17 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 42:34 | 16 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 63:33 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 32:13 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | 57:50 | 1 / 62 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 5:30 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 10:11 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 18:26 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | 57:31 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 55:51 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 31:33 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 11:39 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 35:25 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 44:18 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 40:08 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 51:10 | 20 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 46:15 | 3 / 201 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 69:42 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 22:59 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 16:24 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 21:17 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 27:11 | 4 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 44:32 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 21:37 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 21:17 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 27:17 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 37:32 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 22:39 | 1 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 31:15 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 15:56 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 21:55 | 9 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 57:24 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 15:47 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 32:20 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 20:15 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 22:53 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:10 | 3 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 17:13 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 17:46 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 14:51 | 19 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 66:23 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 34:25 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 42:57 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:27 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 50:21 | 1 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 36:15 | 5 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 9:09 | 1 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 11:30 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 61:43 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 18:45 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 22:52 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 44:20 | 10 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:31 | 3 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 59:59 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 26:36 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 28:49 | 4 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 26:21 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 35:43 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 18:51 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 48:59 | 2 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 15:56 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 60:26 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 65:41 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:15 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 35:39 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 39:36 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 18:21 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 43:14 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 44:18 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 27:18 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:01 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 18:30 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 23:53 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 16:03 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 54:23 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 35:51 | 1 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 14:56 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 15:41 | 5 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 34:41 | 2 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 19:45 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 49:02 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 26:27 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 30:54 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 26:37 | 1 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 17:12 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:32 | 2 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 21:55 | 3 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 34:58 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 23:24 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 22:38 | 6 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 14:53 | 2 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 67:41 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 38:58 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 65:02 | 2 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 34:10 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 48:25 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 35:36 | 10 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 51:47 | 1 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 44:53 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:38 | 17 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 42:13 | 3 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 35:24 | 2 / 165 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 37:19 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 31:40 | 4 / 168 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 78:14 | 2 / 92 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 38:56 | 14 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 20:34 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 33:31 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 23:20 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 56:09 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:23 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 39:44 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 48:33 | 17 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 40:09 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 15:52 | 4 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 29:55 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 17:58 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 22:25 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 19:52 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 19:55 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 4:47 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 91:08 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 29:24 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 66:17 | 3 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 54:30 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 34:00 | 2 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 21:12 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 31:50 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 21:09 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 30:16 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 37:27 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 45:39 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 47:50 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 59:26 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 42:37 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 34:22 | 4 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 39:22 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 28:21 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 26:46 | 3 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 50:10 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 28:42 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 28:49 | 9 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 29:38 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 25:52 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 16:45 | 8 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 31:03 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:14 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 22:54 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 34:06 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 30:29 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 33:01 | 8 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 25:42 | 7 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 67:05 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 32:11 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 19:07 | 3 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 25:19 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 19:23 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 18:09 | 2 / 100 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 28:16 | 6 / 130 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 25:39 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 67:44 | 4 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 44:16 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 27:59 | 9 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 42:23 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 18:22 | 13 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 33:38 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 16:26 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | dnf | | | |
2nd 10 years old course | | 17:54 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 63:24 | 17 / 96 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 15:15 | 3 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 18:44 | 1 / 199 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 12:47 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 18:14 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 40:24 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 19:18 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 73:56 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:16 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 21:12 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 29:02 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:48 | 22 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 55:12 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 30:15 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 27:28 | 5 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 36:04 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 41:41 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 32:27 | 2 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 15:57 | 4 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 26:53 | 2 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 23:15 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 27:27 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 30:56 | 3 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 56:14 | 15 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 13:12 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 42:48 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 21:16 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 50:24 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 18:42 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:08 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 89:34 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 63:48 | 4 / 97 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 30:48 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 20:50 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 12:17 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 17:44 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 50:25 | 3 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 34:12 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 40:03 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 64:08 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:26 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 62:56 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 39:44 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:05 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 48:41 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 32:10 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 59:36 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 20:19 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:11 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 30:07 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 29:37 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 11:07 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 16:39 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 29:01 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 61:05 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:05 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 22:22 | 1 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:57 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 24:21 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 27:51 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 13:28 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:05 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 26:12 | 18 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 70:20 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 35:51 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 25:52 | 1 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 117:36 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 22:08 | 10 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 17:13 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 27:44 | 8 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 26:20 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 41:20 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 39:22 | 6 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 16:17 | 2 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 17:23 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 24:09 | 7 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 13:08 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:24 | 2 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 61:43 | 8 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 43:52 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 21:59 | 5 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 21:13 | 3 / 252 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 22:51 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 48:15 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | 25:46 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 18:47 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 11:26 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 58:38 | 8 / 109 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:32 | 8 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 9:32 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 10:30 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 10:39 | 2 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 11:43 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 28:52 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 30:15 | 27 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:38 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 16:07 | 12 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:03 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 28:52 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 15:48 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 25:34 | 17 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 16:08 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 37:08 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 16:37 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 19:08 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:18 | 17 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 18:41 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 28:22 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 16:55 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 15:20 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 9:49 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 36:33 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 16:16 | 10 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 52:44 | 15 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 40:34 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 20:19 | 3 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 23:36 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 17:52 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 22:39 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 21:27 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 14:37 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 43:42 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 47:00 | 2 / 81 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 31:20 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 28:41 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 37:53 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 34:49 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 20:47 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 17:11 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 43:10 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 17:59 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 30:03 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 34:33 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 19:41 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 14:50 | 4 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 22:10 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 25:09 | 7 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 71:28 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 20:54 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 13:41 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 39:06 | 21 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 35:03 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 37:50 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 19:20 | 9 / 125 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 58:58 | 5 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 55:31 | 4 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 25:35 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 26:25 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 70:12 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 28:54 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 24:32 | 3 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 23:51 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 12:07 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 16:16 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 62:16 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 27:16 | 9 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 29:29 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 37:07 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 15:55 | 8 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 41:14 | 13 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 38:41 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 12:02 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 17:41 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 23:20 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 18:00 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 13:35 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 56:37 | 2 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 23:59 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 17:09 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 20:46 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 47:36 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 24:26 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 22:48 | 1 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 14:30 | 13 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 16:13 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:23 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:26 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 17:06 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 31:30 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 13:17 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 47:32 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 33:01 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 15:47 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 46:55 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 17:09 | 5 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 16:44 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:11 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 37:53 | 2 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:49 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 50:13 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 20:58 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:29 | 24 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:04 | 2 / 214 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 12:33 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 33:41 | 1 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 22:23 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 19:18 | 7 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 14:38 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 30:24 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 12:37 | 4 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 19:51 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 35:10 | 43 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:55 | 1 / 196 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 77:55 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 81:59 | 16 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 40:43 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 27:24 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 38:36 | 11 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 36:27 | 20 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 46:13 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 14:05 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 25:36 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 13:45 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 28:50 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 28:18 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 105:00 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 19:31 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 24:01 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:50 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 15:24 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 43:06 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 18:51 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:14 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 29:32 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 19:37 | 8 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 20:05 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 27:55 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 15:36 | 28 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 14:59 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 26:09 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 37:21 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 54:25 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 16:20 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 37:27 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 17:25 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:59 | 11 / 229 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 28:14 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:12 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 36:59 | 4 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 30:33 | 2 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 39:12 | 5 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 37:00 | 4 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 28:45 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 84:56 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 28:25 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 17:01 | 3 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 37:51 | 2 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:41 | 1 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 35:44 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 44:25 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 80:50 | 6 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:17 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 56:42 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:44 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 30:35 | 2 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 16:25 | 26 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 22:16 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:14 | 38 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:21 | 20 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 17:37 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 23:55 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 17:33 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 31:06 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 17:43 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 7:15 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 21:19 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 39:14 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 18:35 | 31 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:07 | 4 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 40:51 | 11 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 26:19 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 27:40 | 1 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | 24:14 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 50:20 | 23 / 148 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 24:19 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:28 | 3 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 40:45 | 31 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 33:43 | 1 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 31:24 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 30:52 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 25:45 | 17 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 49:45 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 19:41 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 27:07 | 12 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 63:14 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 53:53 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 4:41 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 13:48 | 4 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 25:44 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 16:39 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 14:03 | 1 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 12:11 | 3 / 151 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 54:06 | 6 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 126:29 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:10 | 1 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 126:07 | 9 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 107:17 | 18 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 98:25 | 1 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 36:44 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 71:22 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:01 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 24:57 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 26:53 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 15:05 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 7:18 | 13 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 22:49 | 2 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 21:25 | 5 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 18:22 | 1 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 20:25 | 2 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:32 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 28:56 | 7 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 16:15 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 17:22 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 42:40 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 8:53 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:18 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 6:44 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 19:33 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 14:14 | 1 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MMM 2013 middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 30:33 | 17 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 20:41 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 22:56 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:52 | 13 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 47:31 | 5 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 22:49 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 14:04 | 2 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 31:23 | 1 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 36:33 | 5 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:33 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 53:21 | 8 / 81 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 28:06 | 4 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:14 | 6 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 23:43 | 19 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 22:47 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 35:23 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 16:33 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 25:35 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 21:07 | 7 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 27:19 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 14:31 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 15:21 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 30:00 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 66:16 | 2 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:23 | 11 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 30:23 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 22:00 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 16:13 | 1 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 56:45 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:51 | 40 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 4 / 248 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 21:54 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 22:58 | 4 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 21:07 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 21:46 | 2 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 34:33 | 1 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 22:09 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 23:43 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 21:45 | 4 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 22:39 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 13:41 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 29:36 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 54:28 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:17 | 8 / 156 |
| |
| | 9:38 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 15:05 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:45 | 8 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:06 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 24:26 | 9 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 17:47 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 28:20 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 35:59 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 19:21 | 3 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 58:27 | 3 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:02 | 7 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 16:55 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 16:20 | 3 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:17 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 77:38 | 18 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 69:46 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 12:48 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:19 | 2 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 42:57 | 4 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:04 | 24 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 20:15 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 25:00 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 27:32 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 24:55 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:29 | 5 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 14:41 | 1 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 12:18 | 7 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 69:23 | 14 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 10:50 | 5 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 10:33 | 5 / 139 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 74:18 | 4 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 72:49 | 4 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:00 | 5 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | dnf | | | |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 17:54 | 5 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 22:02 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 17:05 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:11 | 5 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 22:59 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 12:46 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 10:26 | 1 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 71:38 | 3 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:16 | 27 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 31 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 9:39 | 2 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 30:05 | 56 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 23:00 | 2 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 37:12 | 5 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 24:24 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 14:55 | 7 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 25:35 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 14:40 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:44 | 6 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 30:29 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 9:58 | 1 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 62:04 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:31 | 10 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 19:04 | 19 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 8:15 | 66 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 5:28 | 40 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 42:18 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:06 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 19:33 | 25 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 21:37 | 16 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 14:11 | 11 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 87:03 | 3 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 86:08 | 2 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 14:56 | 8 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 17:31 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 14:39 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 55:54 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 57:40 | 3 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 14:30 | 5 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:23 | 4 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 12:35 | 2 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 28:19 | 7 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 68:15 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:04 | 7 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 28:56 | 5 / 109 |
| |
January race | | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 55:56 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 23:20 | 2 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 68:29 | 11 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 64:49 | 3 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:22 | 10 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 17 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 23:38 | 11 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 14:04 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 22:56 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 12:44 | 1 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 18:53 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 20:08 | 8 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 11:39 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 26:02 | 9 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Test | | 22:39 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 38:58 | 2 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 18:17 | 9 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 17:30 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
ski o spr midlle | | 19:41 | 7 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 24:29 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 51:10 | 10 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 26:40 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 13:10 | 1 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 25:33 | 17 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 14:38 | 14 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 34:35 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 9:56 | 3 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 10:20 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 25:05 | 4 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 24:59 | 7 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 35:35 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 53:57 | 9 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 52:30 | 8 / 235 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 16:29 | 7 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 22:22 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 21:55 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 12:55 | 2 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 17:42 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 14:53 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:25 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 5:51 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 23:48 | 2 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 52:48 | 29 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:02 | 7 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 10:38 | 11 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:17 | 41 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | 9:51 | 3 / 319 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 18:15 | 2 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:15 | 14 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 11:20 | 17 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 24:27 | 3 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 23:06 | 1 / 248 |
| |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | 62:36 | 2 / 88 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 17:25 | 2 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 21:36 | 3 / 80 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 25:10 | 1 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 12:20 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 28:21 | 11 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 26:35 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 20:23 | 4 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 76:28 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:00 | 48 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 11:03 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 18:46 | 2 / 174 |
| |
Newburyland | | 52:58 | 2 / 54 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 9:22 | 3 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 19:59 | 7 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | dnf | | | |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 24:47 | 13 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 23:53 | 2 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 23:41 | 1 / 241 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 11:28 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 16:59 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 12:29 | 11 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 44:01 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 2 | | 25:24 | 4 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 24:17 | 9 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 20:22 | 2 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 16:09 | 2 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 15:03 | 1 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:53 | 7 / 82 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 30:53 | 1 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 28:24 | 5 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 23:20 | 10 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 27:45 | 2 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 27:28 | 4 / 217 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 9:21 | 7 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 23:49 | 6 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 13:27 | 2 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 20:01 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 33:15 | 12 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 15:16 | 5 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 14:34 | 3 / 231 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 18:47 | 3 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 11:35 | 4 / 188 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 24:06 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:13 | 1 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 17:19 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 12:07 | 1 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 33:22 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 26:42 | 4 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 37:15 | 7 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:15 | 5 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 1 / 322 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 44:36 | 4 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 17:31 | 5 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 22:27 | 1 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 20:55 | 2 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 16:09 | 1 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 12:40 | 1 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 17:07 | 4 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 45:54 | 1 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 24:12 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 15:41 | 1 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 23:17 | 3 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 16:42 | 11 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:33 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 24:11 | 3 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 23:22 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 10:42 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:05 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 19:06 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 12:31 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:26 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:01 | 12 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 38:47 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 26:25 | 9 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 28:04 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 17:27 | 1 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 17:59 | 3 / 234 |
| |
test | | 26:33 | 12 / 107 |
| |
| | 10:53 | 12 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 36:55 | 13 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 34:10 | 8 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:56 | 16 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 17:47 | 7 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 18:12 | 5 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 1 / 262 |
| |
Canada | | 15:17 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 25:02 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 26:22 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:14 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 15:35 | 21 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 34:24 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 28:27 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 19:02 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 19:36 | 21 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 15:05 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 39:33 | 23 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 19:09 | 6 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 17:58 | 1 / 230 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:07 | 21 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 23:17 | 10 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 20:09 | 1 / 147 |
| |
GrandForet | | 25:32 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 16:25 | 3 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 24 / 225 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
middle test course | | 25:01 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 19:34 | 41 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:05 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:38 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:17 | 9 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:24 | 9 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:41 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | 23:48 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:10 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 23:04 | 1 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 26:42 | 1 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 17:18 | 1 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 13:47 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 16:17 | 4 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:28 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 19:48 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 18:55 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 14:53 | 1 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 17:45 | 18 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 17:39 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 20:24 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:18 | 11 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 15:46 | 16 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 3 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 49:20 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 19:29 | 9 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 41:06 | 23 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 38:22 | 11 / 221 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 41:37 | 10 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:48 | 11 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 12:52 | 4 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 7 / 375 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 12:46 | 9 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 34:25 | 4 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:26 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 22:34 | 30 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 18:43 | 3 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 21:52 | 2 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 18:16 | 8 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:17 | 18 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 17:03 | 5 / 264 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 20:16 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 18:59 | 2 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 28:38 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 16:06 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 13:38 | 2 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 17:26 | 1 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 19:49 | 9 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | 18:48 | 1 / 417 |
| |
Aldeno | | 31:27 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 41:14 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:33 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 21:02 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 13:52 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 25:23 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 35:09 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:23 | 25 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 19:23 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 16:02 | 6 / 246 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 21:21 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 27:56 | 22 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 24:57 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 23:22 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 16:39 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:44 | 4 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:34 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:26 | 2 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:15 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 12:22 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 35:53 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 14:24 | 1 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 35:47 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 27:53 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 55:05 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 37:49 | 4 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 21:35 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 16:47 | 5 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:43 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 24:27 | 3 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 25:46 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 40:55 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 20:58 | 3 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 16:18 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 36:47 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 20:51 | 4 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 16:43 | 3 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 21:47 | 2 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 10:13 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 11:18 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 49:56 | 3 / 99 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 22:59 | 1 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 14:15 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 27:07 | 5 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 16:43 | 9 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:05 | 21 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 22:36 | 1 / 40 |
| |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:21 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:08 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 16:19 | 8 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 18:57 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 16:47 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 52:36 | 2 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 51:33 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:52 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:09 | 1 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 21:02 | 1 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 22:55 | 1 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 22:04 | 1 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 17:51 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 17:25 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 62:18 | 24 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 19:36 | 6 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 21:58 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 19:43 | 15 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 7 / 261 |
| |
.. | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:21 | 5 / 227 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 39:48 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 21:51 | 12 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 13:03 | 5 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:28 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 37:54 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:15 | 5 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 14:46 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 26:15 | 4 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 24:13 | 1 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 27:01 | 1 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 10:19 | 8 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 21:01 | 7 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 14:23 | 5 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 16:53 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 23:50 | 11 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:03 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 13:13 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 17:07 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 12:52 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 23:07 | 7 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:38 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:33 | 12 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 47:58 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 25:34 | 5 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 23:55 | 1 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 20:00 | 3 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 40:31 | 5 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 17:12 | 1 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 23:19 | 3 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 9:53 | 3 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 24:18 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 16:19 | 4 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 19:16 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 23:06 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 11:49 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:12 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 23:26 | 2 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:14 | 10 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:09 | 24 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:32 | 48 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 11:47 | 3 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 17:01 | 2 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 16:10 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 12:11 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 44:00 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 26:04 | 6 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 30:17 | 24 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 24:26 | 3 / 200 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 10:44 | 10 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 25:26 | 3 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 20:11 | 5 / 62 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 40:03 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 38:39 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 7:57 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 22:48 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 23:25 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 17:25 | 6 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:34 | 17 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 22:48 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 16:59 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 15:34 | 7 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 24:45 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 16:39 | 8 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 19:54 | 12 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 24:49 | 12 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 15:50 | 2 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 11:04 | 5 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:01 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 26:21 | 5 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 10:39 | 5 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 40:10 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 8:02 | 27 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 20:58 | 10 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 10:00 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 19:32 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 18:14 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 29:15 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 11:42 | 2 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 27:18 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 27:20 | 10 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 56:15 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 28:27 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:07 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 16:42 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 21:39 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:10 | 15 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 26:10 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 20:14 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:16 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:00 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:15 | 10 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:37 | 12 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 11:38 | 5 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 23:10 | 11 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 23:52 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 16:48 | 5 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 16:40 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 30:54 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 18:47 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 55:00 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 19:49 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 23:57 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 12:48 | 12 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 2 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 29:58 | 11 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:21 | 10 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 20:03 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 13:45 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:57 | 7 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:07 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 26:58 | 1 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:11 | 14 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 12:54 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 27:33 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 20:26 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 10:09 | 2 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 25:21 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 25:52 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:14 | 7 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 45:06 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 11:39 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 15:27 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 17:09 | 17 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 26:20 | 6 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 17:55 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 22:26 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 30:26 | 3 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 17:22 | 8 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 19:21 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 28:40 | 5 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 16:57 | 9 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 17:59 | 22 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 2 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 24:06 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:14 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 22:02 | 15 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:38 | 17 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 12:27 | 3 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 28:04 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 35:44 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 19:14 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 9:56 | 4 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 20:38 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 14:02 | 4 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 18:00 | 2 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:29 | 13 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 23:02 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 20:35 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 26:52 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 32:59 | 5 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 34:54 | 6 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 18:38 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 44:52 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 12:10 | 30 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 9:44 | 8 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 26:37 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 24:12 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 57:32 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 25:39 | 2 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 19:39 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 10:39 | 7 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 16:06 | 1 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 25:49 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:04 | 20 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 15:22 | 6 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 29:53 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:36 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 14:23 | 9 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 44:23 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 22:46 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 13:02 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 38:04 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 13:34 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:19 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:06 | 8 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 19:09 | 2 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 13:52 | 3 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 20:12 | 6 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 11:16 | 11 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 19:02 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 23:56 | 9 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 2 / 256 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 52:05 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 19:48 | 10 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 26:54 | 7 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 30:57 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 25:08 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 34:21 | 4 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 7:38 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 42:22 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 15:48 | 2 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 22:54 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 15:45 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 33:09 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 13:12 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 44:44 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:00 | 5 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 19:45 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 19:29 | 4 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:12 | 15 / 149 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 22:28 | 8 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 10:10 | 4 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:19 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 23:20 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:25 | 5 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:11 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 22:42 | 9 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 23:38 | 9 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 19:17 | 13 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 20:57 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 8:24 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 75:18 | 10 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 13:29 | 3 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 7:19 | 155 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 13:07 | 24 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 12:46 | 26 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 11:23 | 9 / 241 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 20:55 | 8 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 20:24 | 14 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 27:19 | 2 / 81 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 44:10 | 3 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 19:46 | 8 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 37:02 | 34 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 19 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 26:00 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 20:27 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 20:41 | 15 / 186 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:28 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock short | | 17:55 | 28 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 22:43 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 29:17 | 15 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 28:53 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 17:55 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 17:01 | 25 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 26:16 | 10 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Happy New Year! | | 74:24 | 5 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 11:27 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 26:21 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 18:44 | 1 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 29:50 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 28:27 | 16 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 27:00 | 11 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:28 | 39 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 22:17 | 3 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 30:13 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 44:36 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 21:01 | 14 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 40:01 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 13:12 | 10 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 18:41 | 44 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 26:10 | 5 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | 126:29 | 6 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 23:57 | 9 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:28 | 7 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 24:16 | 11 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 40:48 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:29 | 4 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 25:57 | 9 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 19:09 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 18:44 | 11 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 14 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 16:39 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 12:33 | 2 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 34:10 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 22:40 | 7 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 2 / 334 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 20:51 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 58:39 | 5 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 57:12 | 7 / 166 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 23:14 | 9 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 23:56 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:00 | 7 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 17:36 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 40:07 | 3 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 11:29 | 29 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 54:15 | 11 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 11:56 | 7 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 10:16 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 36:38 | 6 / 169 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 27:47 | 4 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 31:22 | 3 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 24:15 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 27:23 | 3 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 29:46 | 4 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 32:32 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 20:26 | 5 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 27:24 | 12 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 13:16 | 1 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 25:24 | 12 / 175 |
| |
test | | 15:43 | 18 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 74:53 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 28:48 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 22:32 | 16 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 10:57 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:06 | 14 / 143 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 18:29 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 26:24 | 3 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 23:44 | 4 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 24:40 | 20 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 22:05 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:55 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:13 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 21:54 | 27 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 12 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:40 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 16:22 | 26 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:35 | 1 / 209 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:05 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:13 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 10:24 | 1 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:20 | 13 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 6 / 234 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 11:18 | 8 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:38 | 55 / 328 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 28:43 | 1 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 26:59 | 2 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 36:42 | 1 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 23:56 | 2 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 45:01 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 31:34 | 7 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 16:31 | 31 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 31:03 | 14 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 30:01 | 4 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 99:18 | 12 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 37:04 | 8 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:11 | 20 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:21 | 7 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 19:51 | 25 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | 2 | 35:02 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:47 | 54 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:26 | 18 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 28:42 | 19 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 17:34 | 15 / 119 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 49:33 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 13:57 | 5 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 50:46 | 7 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 48:50 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 14:32 | 3 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 14 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | 14:35 | 4 / 358 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 21:39 | 12 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:44 | 36 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 14:57 | 11 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 37:13 | 3 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 37:00 | 4 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:17 | 16 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 20:30 | 1 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 32:47 | 1 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 29:41 | 1 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 23:09 | 4 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 30:19 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 14:26 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 106:44 | 9 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 95:48 | 1 / 153 |
| |
svenska-long | | 55:52 | 7 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 41:01 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:58 | 3 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:09 | 25 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 13 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 40:15 | 26 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:16 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 26:56 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 53:49 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 12:03 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 16:21 | 18 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 19:35 | 8 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 3 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 23:08 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 14:32 | 5 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:10 | 19 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 42:43 | 1 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:15 | 14 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 11:48 | 6 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 21:34 | 11 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 37:23 | 2 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:26 | 13 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 3 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 22:47 | 11 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:52 | 1 / 221 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 12:59 | 6 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 12:32 | 16 / 231 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 20:29 | 2 / 80 |
| |
| | 24:02 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 15:48 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 19:01 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 45:17 | 8 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 27:33 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 21:38 | 6 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 94:56 | 7 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 28:56 | 2 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 21:24 | 4 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 26:25 | 2 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 21:41 | 2 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 17:27 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 54:39 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | 63:01 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:28 | 35 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | 33:31 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 22:34 | 22 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 28:42 | 8 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 24:03 | 9 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 17:56 | 4 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 25:16 | 21 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 32:15 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 42:08 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 19:25 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 17:38 | 18 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 24:36 | 18 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 29:19 | 9 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 14:20 | 15 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 31:19 | 8 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 14:11 | 30 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 37:05 | 10 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 23:34 | 8 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 19:11 | 4 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 10:20 | 9 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 26:26 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 30:41 | 59 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 13 / 247 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 29:21 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 26:16 | 13 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:09 | 16 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 20:34 | 15 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 18:29 | 11 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 21:58 | 17 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 16:04 | 14 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:38 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:19 | 1 / 282 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:14 | 8 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 25:50 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 23:22 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 22:36 | 2 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 39 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 31:58 | 12 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 52:30 | 7 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 45:10 | 10 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 41:31 | 10 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 24:18 | 3 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 20:49 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 23:58 | 4 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 22:12 | 4 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 25:17 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:30 | 15 / 178 |
| |
| | 17:23 | 10 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:06 | 16 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 82:33 | 9 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 23:47 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 26:57 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 19:52 | 11 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:59 | 9 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:56 | 12 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 47:20 | 19 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 46:58 | 21 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 43:51 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 29:15 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 12:31 | 5 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 14:31 | 10 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 66:07 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:06 | 9 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 32:34 | 5 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 60:29 | 4 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 61:18 | 8 / 211 |
| |
Test | | 11:24 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 9:49 | 8 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 12 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | 13:17 | 145 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:59 | 42 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 27:56 | 10 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | 47:59 | 1 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 36:44 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 21:47 | 24 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 20:13 | 12 / 342 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 13:50 | 18 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:53 | 26 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 4 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 50:33 | 8 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:13 | 14 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 18:57 | 3 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:23 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:41 | 19 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 42:27 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:54 | 12 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:36 | 19 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:49 | 6 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:23 | 8 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:11 | 11 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 13:57 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 17:55 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 16:54 | 22 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:36 | 8 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 28:13 | 3 / 83 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 12:37 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 27:48 | 10 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 20:02 | 12 / 163 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 20:16 | 14 / 198 |
| |
A run | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 20:49 | 18 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 25:15 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 15:33 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 15:50 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:05 | 27 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 25:38 | 11 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 18:23 | 4 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:21 | 12 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 39:52 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 22:08 | 2 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 22:12 | 9 / 324 |
| |
| 3 | 21:44 | 3 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 33:19 | 1 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 29:15 | 3 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 25:43 | 6 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 21:44 | 18 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 22:19 | 1 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 21:12 | 3 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 14:33 | 16 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 17:52 | 18 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 17 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 14:20 | 23 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 27:06 | 8 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 13:52 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 18:30 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 20:53 | 16 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 33:02 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 16:27 | 14 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 16:12 | 19 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 43:03 | 5 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 11:57 | 44 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:48 | 18 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 45:06 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:59 | 35 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 24:46 | 14 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 24:08 | 7 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 23:02 | 13 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 6 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 18:18 | 5 / 265 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 40:02 | 7 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | 39:40 | 28 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 52:15 | 3 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 96:14 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 32:31 | 8 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 24:12 | 3 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 44:46 | 4 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | dnf | | | |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 21:40 | 3 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 25:20 | 3 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 26:45 | 2 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 21:59 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 12:54 | 21 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 9 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 20:44 | 16 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 28:38 | 10 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 50:31 | 10 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 9:54 | 35 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 28:17 | 32 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 7 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 80:44 | 9 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 75:05 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 26:48 | 17 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 28:41 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 12:29 | 27 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:01 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 38:57 | 29 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:04 | 42 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 22:43 | 12 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 20:45 | 22 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:04 | 44 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 15 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:18 | 30 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 16:53 | 6 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 33 / 294 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 45:14 | 18 / 183 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 16:53 | 13 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:52 | 19 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 8:45 | 34 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 32:04 | 7 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:58 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 25:26 | 13 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:22 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 76:55 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 37:11 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:37 | 27 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 13:00 | 28 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 12:23 | 19 / 286 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 24:31 | 1 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 10:56 | 9 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 13:12 | 6 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 48 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 13:33 | 22 / 216 |
| |
| 4 | 13:31 | 21 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 21:37 | 12 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:18 | 35 / 222 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 22:51 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 19:46 | 5 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marce Cup | | 24:13 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 24:53 | 13 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 24:31 | 13 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 24:00 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 27:33 | 19 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 26:25 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 12:09 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 16:55 | 4 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 17 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 18:36 | 20 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:52 | 25 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 22 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 30:07 | 20 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 26:16 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 21:22 | 19 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:48 | 26 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 8:50 | 56 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 26:17 | 15 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 21:20 | 2 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 23:24 | 29 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 22 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 54:47 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 12:31 | 16 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 11:59 | 5 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 12:18 | 13 / 295 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
°Limnesia | | 23:56 | 6 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 32:13 | 1 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 12:48 | 15 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 26 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 21:42 | 18 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 20:20 | 7 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 19:29 | 21 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 13 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | 17:47 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 24:04 | 29 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 21:09 | 19 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 25:41 | 57 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 49:05 | 11 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 50:27 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 13:15 | 30 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 19 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 21:38 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 19:01 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 20:23 | 38 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 25 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 73:24 | 24 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 12:14 | 18 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 61 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 30:16 | 15 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 17:30 | 9 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:18 | 16 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 17:37 | 10 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 40:56 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 39:41 | 16 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 17:36 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:11 | 12 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 41:27 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:46 | 21 / 301 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:56 | 5 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 31:55 | 29 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 20:22 | 9 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:29 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 9:19 | 8 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 37:08 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:07 | 24 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 12:42 | 18 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 18:13 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:02 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Middle 15 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | | 24:51 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 15:00 | 18 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 14 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 19:50 | 17 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 23:33 | 9 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 33:50 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 19:18 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 25:55 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 19:47 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 42:32 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 10:18 | 9 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:25 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 36:54 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 33:01 | 32 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:40 | 23 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 11:38 | 7 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 11:02 | 3 / 215 |
| |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 31:07 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 22:21 | 30 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:02 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 19:48 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 48:23 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 21:03 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 36:26 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 17:58 | 2 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 22:50 | 5 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 30:26 | 9 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 31:54 | 5 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 34:11 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 27:19 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 13:52 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:51 | 13 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 28:13 | 18 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 26:47 | 9 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 17:48 | 26 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 12:53 | 1 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 20:03 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 23:32 | 12 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:41 | 17 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 11 / 230 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | 2 | 44:32 | 15 / 251 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 39:18 | 25 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 45:29 | 24 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 20:25 | 30 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 26:16 | 18 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 20:36 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 19:08 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:28 | 7 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 21:11 | 3 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 15:43 | 11 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 26:26 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 16:23 | 5 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 18:11 | 6 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 32:24 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 11:49 | 13 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 23:31 | 13 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 13:59 | 6 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 14:01 | 6 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 22:47 | 21 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:11 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 13:38 | 15 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 74:06 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 60:57 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 23:54 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 13:42 | 7 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 36:30 | 8 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 40:28 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 32:04 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 23:29 | 7 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 23:45 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 25:01 | 34 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 22:11 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 82:44 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 31:21 | 14 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 26:26 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 31:41 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 24:32 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 22:46 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 43:21 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 8:44 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:10 | 13 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:09 | 27 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 53:25 | 7 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
°Siderocelis | | 20:39 | 1 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 18:38 | 3 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 24:33 | 2 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 33:32 | 2 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 11:10 | 6 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 15:33 | 3 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 18:47 | 18 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 17:20 | 8 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 18:22 | 26 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 21:09 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 41:59 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 34:25 | 34 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 24:29 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 19:58 | 29 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 20:22 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 34:31 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:31 | 21 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | 29:42 | 2 / 52 |
| |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | 36:08 | 2 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 39:10 | 2 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 18:23 | 45 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 38:53 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 18:48 | 13 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 18:48 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 21:41 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 15:58 | 6 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 40:20 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:12 | 21 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 22:54 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 16:32 | 9 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 14:24 | 12 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | 84:49 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 28:01 | 53 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 24:45 | 22 / 229 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 49:27 | 4 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 31:10 | 1 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 24:39 | 10 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 28:50 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 37:22 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 41:22 | 19 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 15:06 | 9 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:58 | 37 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 28:24 | 14 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 35:44 | 9 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 21:46 | 30 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 15:01 | 15 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 11:46 | 23 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 35:29 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 9:01 | 9 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 28:03 | 10 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 10:55 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 4:58 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 21:03 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 51:16 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 14:56 | 13 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 12:33 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:41 | 9 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 26:48 | 22 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 28:16 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 46:33 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:54 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 32:03 | 7 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:35 | 28 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 39:49 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 19:32 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:53 | 50 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 18:42 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 23:45 | 15 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 26:11 | 14 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 31:23 | 39 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 26:45 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:36 | 38 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 12:47 | 6 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 49:45 | 11 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 18:06 | 5 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 13:38 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 35:17 | 26 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 20:03 | 2 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 31:17 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 19:15 | 3 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 21:51 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:42 | 53 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 21:39 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 22:34 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 29:48 | 31 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 19:39 | 20 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 55:14 | 17 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:30 | 37 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:07 | 29 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 23:23 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 22:39 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 32:23 | 19 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 19:39 | 9 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:04 | 42 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 26 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 22:50 | 4 / 217 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 52:24 | 17 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 35:13 | 8 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 16:52 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 30:32 | 19 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 29:05 | 8 / 229 |
| |
Glunte | | 30:23 | 4 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:00 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 30:52 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 26:31 | 11 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 22:23 | 9 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:06 | 56 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 21:21 | 7 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 20:55 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 59:42 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | 23:57 | 26 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:46 | 12 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 40:29 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:25 | 9 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Blue-cost | | 26:42 | 6 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:39 | 18 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 50:52 | 4 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 34:53 | 2 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 36:48 | 8 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | dnf | | | |
°Trichodina | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | | 42:02 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 22:26 | 14 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:35 | 12 / 320 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 37:01 | 35 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 34:52 | 11 / 250 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 25:38 | 3 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 36:26 | 44 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:33 | 23 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:07 | 33 / 224 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
°Opercularia | | 25:46 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 15:17 | 5 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:24 | 12 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 20:10 | 10 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:21 | 16 / 476 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:05 | 7 / 476 |
| |
| 6 | 15:49 | 5 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:31 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 39:39 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 13:49 | 31 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 37 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 30:16 | 18 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 22:00 | 22 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 27 / 321 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 34:48 | 9 / 228 |
| |
Test Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 19:23 | 15 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:41 | 13 / 163 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:25 | 13 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 19:25 | 7 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 27:57 | 22 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 15:14 | 7 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:56 | 54 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 13 / 237 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 9:29 | 16 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 13:32 | 7 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 19:38 | 31 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 32:22 | 26 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 27:43 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 15:38 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 70:50 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:06 | 8 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 38:01 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 25:06 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 16:55 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 12:17 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Tulluan short | | 11:46 | 15 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 27:11 | 21 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 23:55 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 14:31 | 38 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 25:25 | 11 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 22:47 | 14 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 13:12 | 4 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 12:52 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 21:14 | 62 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 11:31 | 6 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:05 | 6 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 11:57 | 16 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 12:25 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 15:06 | 5 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 21 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 14:57 | 11 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:00 | 2 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | 12:53 | 1 / 267 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 25:10 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 19:46 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:03 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 43:19 | 12 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 18:28 | 7 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 16:54 | 17 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 27:58 | 25 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 43:38 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:06 | 41 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:04 | 9 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 25:14 | 8 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 49:23 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 11:48 | 8 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 23 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 39:52 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 23:45 | 9 / 180 |
| |
test | | 10:29 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 27:46 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 20:46 | 12 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:37 | 11 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 12:18 | 16 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 30:25 | 9 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | | 22:22 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 6:50 | 8 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:09 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:44 | 20 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 20:57 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | | 27:41 | 34 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 30:57 | 30 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 53:49 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 10:07 | 16 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:40 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 68:24 | 24 / 161 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 27:26 | 27 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 69:52 | 30 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 14:46 | 21 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | dnf | | | |
SASP-Course2 | | 38:14 | 24 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 37:32 | 28 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | 2 | 23:34 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:34 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:17 | 37 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 34:13 | 34 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 11:28 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 12:57 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 14:29 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 24:46 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | | 9:17 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 23:42 | 14 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 18:48 | 22 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 50:44 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 18:12 | 9 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 19:13 | 28 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 30:28 | 51 / 176 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:41 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 22:20 | 41 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 22:25 | 20 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 31:29 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:28 | 33 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 31:52 | 35 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 15:29 | 17 / 234 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 12:38 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 19:08 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 24:44 | 3 / 84 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 24:38 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 12:11 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 19:05 | 20 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:20 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 13:44 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 15:43 | 43 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 17:54 | 15 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 14:59 | 37 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 13:36 | 25 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 13:07 | 41 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | 26:58 | 12 / 291 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 18:36 | 20 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 39:59 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 53:31 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 29:21 | 66 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 26:24 | 58 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:37 | 16 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 29:44 | 17 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 39:46 | 31 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 22:39 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 16:53 | 40 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 39:55 | 25 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 26:59 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 31:03 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 57:41 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 31:43 | 19 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 8:36 | 18 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 30:21 | 33 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 19:48 | 13 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 28:01 | 28 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:13 | 38 / 188 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 18:35 | 33 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 37:00 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Blastocladia | | 36:54 | 5 / 54 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | 30:45 | 16 / 50 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 37:46 | 5 / 64 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 17:33 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 44:53 | 7 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 15:28 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 28:46 | 48 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 34:34 | 6 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
RND tour | | 15:06 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 21:16 | 10 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 15:32 | 19 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:32 | 24 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 39:43 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 29:32 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 20:20 | 35 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 51:52 | 24 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 17:17 | 19 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 15:55 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 22:38 | 31 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:29 | 36 / 192 |
| |
Versan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 21:13 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 36:46 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 41:35 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 38:32 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 31:59 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:56 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 28:33 | 22 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 27:47 | 50 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 11:15 | 9 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Piani Praglia | | 29:54 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 42:41 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 34:46 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:45 | 25 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 12:39 | 9 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 29:17 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 55:13 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:32 | 6 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 32:59 | 21 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:18 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 19:04 | 35 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 62:06 | 32 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 23:50 | 14 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 30:00 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 28:05 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 23:24 | 28 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 15:20 | 28 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 15:41 | 14 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 17:44 | 86 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 14:55 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 30:11 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 23:04 | 23 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | | dnf | | | |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 6:44 | 13 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 19:25 | 22 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 19:59 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 43:44 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 27:55 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:18 | 39 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 19:37 | 22 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 14:40 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:25 | 35 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:13 | 38 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 36:01 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 23:36 | 39 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 27:02 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 80:05 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 42:01 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 33:39 | 33 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | 22:05 | 22 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
°Tropidoscyphus | | dnf | | | |
°Rhopalodia | | dnf | | | |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 27:04 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 21:35 | 5 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:52 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 39:34 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 34:31 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 39:44 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 14:39 | 20 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 26:23 | 22 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 23:13 | 26 / 159 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 44:32 | 9 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 41:38 | 26 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 14:35 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:24 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:15 | 48 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 21:54 | 41 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 19:56 | 13 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 51:15 | 35 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 37:30 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 16:23 | 11 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:34 | 11 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 44:26 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 20:17 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:44 | 7 / 201 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 68:21 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 52:25 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 18:41 | 64 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 29:06 | 13 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 37:24 | 30 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 43:40 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 15:15 | 36 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:12 | 30 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:46 | 33 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 43:11 | 47 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 33:15 | 29 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:15 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 23:51 | 20 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 15:42 | 29 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 14:21 | 12 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 12:59 | 2 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 21:26 | 6 / 127 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 28:28 | 6 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrasyphon | | dnf | | | |
St. Andrews | | dnf | | | |
Different | | 40:18 | 14 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 34:39 | 31 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 7 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 21:53 | 14 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 24 / 255 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 35:25 | 20 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 27:29 | 60 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 21:15 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 23:02 | 22 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 39:35 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 48:00 | 18 / 113 |
| |
| | 16:45 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 46:28 | 13 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 24:47 | 11 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:45 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 18:54 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 30:29 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 39:42 | 20 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 34:21 | 8 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 27:15 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 38:02 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:45 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 31:41 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 10:18 | 6 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 27:18 | 2 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 26:45 | 14 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 28:23 | 2 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 26:21 | 23 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 31:13 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 25:53 | 34 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | dnf | | | |
SlumpPrologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:57 | 11 / 298 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 15:59 | 50 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:28 | 22 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 32:04 | 16 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 16:15 | 37 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 48 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:06 | 20 / 279 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:01 | 37 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | | 26:47 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 25:36 | 13 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:41 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:33 | 34 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:08 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 31:47 | 4 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 49:35 | 17 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 50:12 | 17 / 144 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 28:20 | 9 / 82 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 22:07 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 24:53 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 24:53 | 16 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 14:02 | 3 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 59:28 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 27:25 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 44:33 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 59:58 | 27 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 41:25 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:55 | 24 / 217 |
| |
t | | 21:41 | 36 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 26:33 | 53 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 14:25 | 23 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 20:55 | 51 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 14:21 | 12 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:42 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 31:35 | 16 / 243 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 18:56 | 6 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | dnf | | | |
°Rhyacophila | | 27:18 | 21 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 45:21 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 31:45 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 34:20 | 37 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 37:16 | 32 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 12:33 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 22:32 | 26 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:17 | 47 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 11:42 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | 26:44 | 12 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 14:48 | 42 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 16:01 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Plagiocampa | | dnf | | | |
Bursellopsis | | dnf | | | |
Urotricha | | 29:47 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Prorodon | | 32:46 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 29:08 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 14:59 | 44 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 14:38 | 39 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:18 | 26 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 36:49 | 86 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:51 | 13 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 21:14 | 62 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 14:38 | 30 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:00 | 25 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 21:34 | 31 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 13:52 | 19 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 40:05 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 21:25 | 57 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:05 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Door 6 | | 24:22 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 15:06 | 5 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 39:12 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | 23:34 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:23 | 25 / 294 |
| |
Psychoda | | 28:08 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 25:44 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 24:32 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Ptychoptera | | 23:17 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 23:59 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 39:31 | 21 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 16:18 | 23 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 43:25 | 16 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 19:46 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:34 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 27:05 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 23:53 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 22:29 | 37 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 37:17 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 41:29 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 18:43 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 26:11 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 32:54 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 23:39 | 24 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | 30:38 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 16:34 | 25 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 32:28 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 29:02 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 40:49 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:37 | 14 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 33:27 | 18 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 32:42 | 12 / 102 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 19:36 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 12:00 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 22:14 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | 19:35 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 19:43 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 20:29 | 3 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:22 | 38 / 164 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 10:15 | 4 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:21 | 33 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 27:54 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 13:13 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 34:55 | 23 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 24:05 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 24:49 | 20 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 32:56 | 43 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 28:34 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 34:40 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 23:03 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 25:18 | 25 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 24:05 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 24:14 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 32:42 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 32:00 | 12 / 65 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 24:08 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 16:57 | 5 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:56 | 26 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 6:09 | 32 / 366 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 31:54 | 17 / 144 |
| |
d | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 21:02 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 13:19 | 50 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 15:00 | 13 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 13 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 18:59 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 24:16 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 14:08 | 16 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 28:08 | 12 / 173 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 22:56 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 32:17 | 32 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 29:39 | 14 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:33 | 21 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:14 | 25 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
ormen | | dnf | | | |
kikirace6 | | 46:32 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 23:39 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 21:08 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Stylodrilus | | 30:12 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Chromadorita | | 21:50 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | 23:33 | 8 / 87 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 4 | | 34:32 | 4 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 39:30 | 9 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 18:40 | 14 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 31 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 16:34 | 20 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:04 | 7 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 57:05 | 48 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 20:31 | 26 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 26:52 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 17:24 | 35 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint | | 23:49 | 23 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 18:06 | 31 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 15:23 | 6 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 18:48 | 21 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 25:01 | 17 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 27:09 | 18 / 100 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:51 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 16:33 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
race! | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | 22:12 | 33 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 22:59 | 40 / 135 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | 33:28 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Another map | | 22:54 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:32 | 28 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 14:25 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 40:56 | 41 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 26:18 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 26:51 | 2 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | dnf | | | |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 8:44 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:42 | 35 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:11 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 31:26 | 18 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 22:12 | 19 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:43 | 69 / 180 |
| |
the cool map | | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 7:43 | 21 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 19:20 | 48 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 19:23 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 18:07 | 13 / 94 |
| |
map 2 | | 21:44 | 2 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 25:30 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 37:04 | 50 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:05 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:50 | 6 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 16:37 | 29 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 10:34 | 35 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 12:28 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:09 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 15:02 | 20 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 8:21 | 22 / 123 |
| |
123 middle | | 20:18 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 4:52 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:16 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 18:24 | 109 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 13:08 | 1 / 279 |
| |
Sprint map | | 18:50 | 25 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | 58:19 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Great Braintree to tony | | 32:06 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 15:50 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 15:07 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | 26:53 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 26:49 | 21 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 3 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 18:17 | 9 / 143 |
| |
The middle | | 40:56 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:38 | 24 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 29:11 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 14:25 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 13:00 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 16:39 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 29:07 | 31 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 6:58 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 49:32 | 20 / 123 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 7:54 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 33:49 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 51:39 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Longue tournois VSO | | 85:13 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:24 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 24:56 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 29:35 | 11 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 13:59 | 13 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 19:17 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 12:59 | 13 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 20:28 | 54 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:14 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:37 | 17 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 50:15 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 15:35 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 54:16 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 21:12 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 6:51 | 14 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:36 | 35 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | 37:14 | 25 / 66 |
| |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 16:11 | 8 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 47:49 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 39:08 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
VSO (the real) | | 26:12 | 2 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | 14:30 | 14 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
course nono technique spéciale | | 30:32 | 9 / 65 |
| |
con. | | 44:38 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Sajaia | | 37:14 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 13:37 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 41:44 | 66 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 25:43 | 21 / 178 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 15:24 | 4 / 87 |
| |
| | 15:56 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:37 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 22:07 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 26:20 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:43 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 11:59 | 7 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 12:36 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:35 | 43 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:35 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 5:38 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 12:24 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 16:38 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:18 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:31 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 21:46 | 38 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 17:24 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 36:34 | 41 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 27:51 | 32 / 239 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 82:42 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 23:57 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 26:17 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:48 | 9 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 37:18 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 43:23 | 9 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 16:19 | 22 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 19:34 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | dnf | | | |
middle! focus | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 29:27 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 6:50 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:00 | 39 / 233 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 21:43 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:44 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:04 | 19 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 12:03 | 57 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 15:44 | 20 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:02 | 3 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Valtjønn 1 | | 18:16 | 5 / 44 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:25 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:36 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 21:42 | 13 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | 2 | 21:12 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | 2 | 19:37 | 48 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 22:12 | 9 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:57 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 10:48 | 6 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 47:32 | 13 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 29:15 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | 34:34 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Middle night | | 25:40 | 25 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 34:57 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 36:21 | 31 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | | 11:51 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 23:41 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 44:53 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | 30:02 | 12 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 16:04 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 22:58 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 44:13 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | 40:16 | 9 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 23:00 | 39 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 8:14 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Polyphemus | | dnf | | | |
Opistomum | | 29:02 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | 19:22 | 14 / 115 |
| |
W Summit | | 17:44 | 8 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 20:03 | 5 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 22:45 | 2 / 73 |
| |
r | | 25:57 | 19 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | 22:07 | 9 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | 19:08 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | 34:45 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
my garden | | 18:44 | 19 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 7:05 | 7 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | dnf | | | |
jkfuk | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | 42:40 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 23:56 | 29 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 20:59 | 40 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:45 | 88 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 36:49 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Bodø | | 26:35 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:21 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 28:08 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 28:50 | 50 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:52 | 34 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 18:14 | 47 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 12:48 | 29 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 11:53 | 12 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 13:50 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:44 | 59 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | 24:32 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 16:38 | 23 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 14:38 | 19 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 19:27 | 15 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
nice | | 19:48 | 20 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 53:34 | 23 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 21:50 | 41 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | dnf | | | |
Liponeura | | 8:34 | 53 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 15:57 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 15:32 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 27:04 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | 39:20 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | 23:13 | 11 / 66 |
| |
A lovely night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 19:49 | 75 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 17:19 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 21:39 | 5 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 21:22 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 16:22 | 18 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 12:17 | 28 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 14:06 | 4 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 15:21 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 26:43 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 15:36 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 19:59 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 26:41 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:03 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:54 | 53 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 22:50 | 22 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 20:53 | 14 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:53 | 19 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 28:31 | 13 / 93 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup final | | 18:09 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:04 | 24 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 73:45 | 50 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 35:39 | 33 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 35:22 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 11:26 | 80 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 62:36 | 25 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 9:04 | 7 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:27 | 33 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 38 / 332 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:51 | 11 / 152 |
| |
| | 12:53 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 17:18 | 27 / 172 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 22:51 | 41 / 144 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 23:31 | 9 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 16:15 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 6:57 | 15 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 36:20 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 36:21 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Manual Effort | | 66:32 | 10 / 47 |
| |
easy middle | | 25:11 | 7 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 33:52 | 22 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:54 | 40 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 27:26 | 16 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 28:50 | 2 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 17:48 | 18 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 18:09 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 88:53 | 25 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | 20:57 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 23:52 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 31:01 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:09 | 65 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 34:22 | 5 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 26:56 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:46 | 51 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup no2 | | 15:37 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 29:22 | 55 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:09 | 73 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 32:59 | 6 / 96 |
| |
| | 33:58 | 19 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 41:23 | 16 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 22:19 | 46 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 15:21 | 36 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 23:50 | 12 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 54:05 | 16 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 25:57 | 15 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 22:50 | 13 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
PasturNight | | dnf | | | |
PasturMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 43:56 | 14 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 28:35 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 21:36 | 84 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 23:22 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 31:10 | 54 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 32:43 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 47:54 | 25 / 68 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 26:06 | 35 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 50:27 | 20 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 22:55 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 28:25 | 27 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 20:59 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 17:35 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 19:57 | 34 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:55 | 17 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 38 / 206 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 24:22 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 14:48 | 30 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 14:38 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 20:42 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 42:09 | 50 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:41 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:09 | 33 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:02 | 34 / 213 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 12:55 | 47 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:06 | 43 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
Dicranaphorus | | 26:05 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | | 31:35 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 32:26 | 54 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 30:48 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 17:11 | 23 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 71 / 315 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 21:53 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:53 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:47 | 10 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:52 | 58 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 40:59 | 55 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 17:12 | 13 / 262 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 72:40 | 38 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 13:57 | 87 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 21 / 341 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 16:28 | 14 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 34:10 | 131 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 27:37 | 27 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 27:06 | 17 / 315 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:06 | 12 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 4 / 185 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 78:43 | 28 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | 32:49 | 19 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:32 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 15:57 | 24 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 19:46 | 30 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 20 / 155 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 22:51 | 108 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:09 | 59 / 199 |
| |
Ophrydium | | 52:32 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 26:37 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 35:11 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 25:29 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 34:10 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:41 | 100 / 213 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 22:39 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 32:53 | 41 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:24 | 17 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:03 | 61 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 12:32 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | 36:54 | 16 / 86 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 41:11 | 98 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | 32:15 | 77 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 32:23 | 42 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 20:08 | 79 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:16 | 92 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 20:18 | 49 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:18 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:47 | 43 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 11:19 | 5 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 35:00 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 10:57 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
lutherfordborough | | 61:42 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 22:55 | 106 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 36 / 219 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 26:57 | 49 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 37:20 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 11:35 | 5 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 23:35 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Edina Preserve | | 29:51 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 36:33 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 25:09 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:09 | 14 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 50:43 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtown-West | | 12:39 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 21:41 | 31 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:21 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:52 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 34:38 | 9 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 11:38 | 42 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:53 | 37 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 32:18 | 31 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 18:59 | 19 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 37:00 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 10:57 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 35:09 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:03 | 21 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 25:36 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 30:48 | 4 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | 18:08 | 30 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 26:01 | 20 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 22:01 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:50 | 66 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:03 | 64 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | 24:17 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 26:13 | 27 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | dnf | | | |
eastern wellington | | 24:19 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 14:18 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 48:37 | 47 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 11:49 | 16 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long | | 45:04 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 18:11 | 38 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:36 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:18 | 37 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 23:50 | 11 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:36 | 28 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:37 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 15:30 | 39 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:50 | 15 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | dnf | | | |
GP | | 20:46 | 17 / 98 |
| |
tull | | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | 22:35 | 55 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:40 | 31 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 19:04 | 64 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:25 | 76 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 31:33 | 102 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 24:06 | 41 / 315 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:21 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 15:19 | 40 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 8:48 | 63 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:36 | 19 / 255 |
| |
Night sprint | | 13:24 | 66 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:30 | 84 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 57:53 | 28 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 12:43 | 100 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 69 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | 11:25 | 83 / 314 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 36:35 | 27 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 35:25 | 19 / 127 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:41 | 14 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 20:02 | 64 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 44:09 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:33 | 56 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:35 | 53 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 57:29 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 28:36 | 120 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 30:55 | 34 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 19:05 | 59 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 18:24 | 20 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | | 54:09 | 15 / 66 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 32:12 | 73 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 21:40 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 36:37 | 74 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 29:32 | 37 / 236 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 21:52 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 16:10 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:05 | 75 / 291 |
| |
day19 | | dnf | | | |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day17 | | 9:43 | 3 / 51 |
| |
day16 | | 9:07 | 9 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 15:07 | 16 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
day13 | | dnf | | | |
day11 | | dnf | | | |
day10 | | 14:23 | 9 / 56 |
| |
day9 | | 10:08 | 30 / 67 |
| |
day7 | | 15:27 | 10 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
day4 | | dnf | | | |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 14:16 | 47 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 10:50 | 38 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:34 | 43 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 15:17 | 42 / 202 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:21 | 39 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 43:02 | 69 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 13:15 | 61 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 30:21 | 54 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 22:09 | 83 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 19:14 | 40 / 264 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 83:19 | 54 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 17:19 | 51 / 177 |
| |
Osua huvy | | 31:34 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | | 34:37 | 9 / 65 |
| |
Hyvä huvy | | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | | 41:47 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | 23:01 | 26 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 8:22 | 63 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 10:16 | 75 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 80 / 293 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:58 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:44 | 33 / 214 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
cool | | 38:36 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 23:25 | 74 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 35:58 | 129 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 31:12 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 37:16 | 61 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:07 | 52 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 27:32 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:35 | 46 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | 13:44 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 7:34 | 79 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 36:22 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 62:58 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 35:27 | 127 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 15:14 | 15 / 92 |
| |
sprint7 | | 25:17 | 36 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | dnf | | | |
sprint5 | | 13:03 | 18 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 14:18 | 73 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:32 | 9 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 13:58 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 31:41 | 94 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 40:56 | 71 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 24:21 | 16 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 30:02 | 87 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 24:10 | 68 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:52 | 34 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 31 / 226 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 20:34 | 77 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 21:01 | 92 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 36:57 | 85 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 50:07 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 27:50 | 53 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | 26:20 | 80 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:37 | 97 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 129 / 299 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:48 | 164 / 343 |
| |
Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 10:24 | 74 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:17 | 93 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:50 | 39 / 386 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | 68:07 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 17:43 | 184 / 283 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 21:52 | 93 / 308 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | 34:24 | 51 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 36:29 | 128 / 253 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 22:00 | 194 / 336 |
| |