Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 40:26 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 38:16 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:49 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 64:52 | 46 / 113 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 35:21 | 45 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 31:25 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 32:55 | 61 / 169 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
woc DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 8:07 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | 2 | 21:56 | 110 / 305 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 22:38 | 125 / 330 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | 2 | 27:38 | 108 / 379 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 42:56 | 75 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 36:04 | 80 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:43 | 64 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 41:45 | 93 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 41:37 | 89 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | dnf | | | |
Race 700 | | 44:19 | 73 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 35:23 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 24:30 | 65 / 242 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | 2 | 38:38 | 74 / 256 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
University of Vienna, Sprint | 2 | 28:05 | 94 / 281 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 33:31 | 65 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 72:15 | 46 / 132 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:38 | 70 / 240 |
| |
| | 38:08 | 76 / 235 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 29:42 | 52 / 197 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 22:46 | 54 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 35 / 226 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 19:14 | 74 / 187 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 33:18 | 59 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 37:58 | 84 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 17:04 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 86:09 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pedrogao (1) | | 47:36 | 80 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 13:46 | 102 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 56:54 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 45:29 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 41:51 | 96 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 36:34 | 83 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 31:43 | 107 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:36 | 42 / 207 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 37:29 | 85 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 29:59 | 71 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 34:59 | 143 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 6:07 | 87 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 24:22 | 144 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 18:22 | 68 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 67:32 | 124 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 102:52 | 107 / 252 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 52:32 | 145 / 341 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 29:38 | 166 / 346 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 3 | | 24:38 | 114 / 233 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 54:58 | 136 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 26:59 | 130 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:14 | 144 / 493 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 14:53 | 90 / 504 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 68:24 | 48 / 157 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 23:16 | 30 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 29:21 | 58 / 176 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 29:07 | 58 / 272 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 45:09 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 38:49 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 43:38 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 18:02 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:38 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 10:03 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:16 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 29:56 | 103 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 20:53 | 63 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:41 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:19 | 48 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:55 | 45 / 208 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 38:47 | 70 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 20:10 | 72 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 15:49 | 106 / 226 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 32:33 | 48 / 136 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 32:42 | 65 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 31:24 | 23 / 69 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 40:55 | 61 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:22 | 20 / 193 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 23:55 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 27:06 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 22:15 | 43 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 24:10 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 17:28 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 33:32 | 91 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 23:06 | 30 / 271 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 16:44 | 112 / 234 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:50 | 69 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:55 | 91 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 37:48 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 22:13 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:37 | 56 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 29:20 | 44 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 31:35 | 57 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 16:52 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:46 | 50 / 177 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:00 | 48 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 12:39 | 34 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 15:38 | 40 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 19:59 | 54 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Venice 28er | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | 18:48 | 86 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 31 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:58 | 45 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 24:11 | 67 / 202 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:55 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 42:50 | 70 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 25:05 | 67 / 198 |
| |
Filler | | 36:31 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 11:13 | 53 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:43 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 23:00 | 68 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 4:11 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:52 | 35 / 253 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 28:27 | 23 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | dnf | | | |
Foppa-Challenge | | 19:58 | 133 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 26:29 | 80 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 26:48 | 97 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 14:02 | 25 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 23:46 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 16:45 | 67 / 257 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 33:08 | 18 / 64 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 13:34 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 22:43 | 79 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 60 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:56 | 13 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 14:59 | 61 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 24:49 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 35:11 | 47 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | 30:03 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 45:25 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 77:49 | 53 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 25:11 | 30 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 37:57 | 70 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 40:44 | 36 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 26:51 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 18:15 | 67 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 45:35 | 40 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 32:19 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 60:10 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | 2 | 18:58 | 11 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 21:08 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 20:33 | 38 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 33:26 | 76 / 242 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 23:32 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 24:43 | 74 / 212 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 20:31 | 63 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 20:26 | 66 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 19:35 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Versan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | | 11:21 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 26:01 | 64 / 192 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:18 | 41 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 30:45 | 56 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 24:22 | 35 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 15:08 | 41 / 184 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 33:54 | 16 / 81 |
| |
| | 42:00 | 44 / 124 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 34:11 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 23:34 | 81 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 79:21 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 30:07 | 53 / 151 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:24 | 74 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 16:54 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 20:23 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | 31:01 | 147 / 282 |
| |
warm-Up | | 13:52 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 20:18 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 16:24 | 53 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:36 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 44:52 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 18:52 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 30:10 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 27:19 | 58 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 22:38 | 35 / 115 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:15 | 44 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 24:54 | 63 / 195 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 35:11 | 56 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:15 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:05 | 40 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 4:00 | 55 / 168 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 48:28 | 48 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 56:55 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | 35:07 | 46 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:01 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:18 | 74 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 46 / 283 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 35:33 | 30 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | dnf | | | |
°Hexarthra | | 29:38 | 8 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 31:12 | 44 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 29:43 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 35:38 | 89 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | dnf | | | |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:46 | 86 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:33 | 32 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 22:24 | 137 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 19:25 | 114 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:08 | 75 / 194 |
| |
map | | 31:24 | 3 / 99 |
| |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 33:05 | 50 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 43:02 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 11:30 | 27 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 85 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | 7:05 | 50 / 336 |
| |
| 4 | 6:13 | 44 / 336 |
| |
| 5 | 5:54 | 31 / 336 |
| |
| 6 | 5:33 | 22 / 336 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 27:10 | 68 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 21:47 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:37 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:11 | 12 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:24 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 41:38 | 51 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 59:15 | 42 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 63:24 | 63 / 144 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 39:06 | 35 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 32:56 | 28 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 32:36 | 16 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 37:03 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 26:25 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 26:55 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 16:31 | 72 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 55:42 | 37 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 36:11 | 77 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:31 | 36 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 53:57 | 70 / 175 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
| | 21:06 | 28 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 30:18 | 98 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 54 / 364 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 21:43 | 61 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:42 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 35:07 | 93 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 43:58 | 34 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 35:35 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | 2 | 15:15 | 121 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:15 | 142 / 350 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 42:50 | 110 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 26:20 | 141 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 14:51 | 42 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | 2 | 24:44 | 135 / 373 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 37:43 | 138 / 281 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:38 | 108 / 258 |
| |
Sprint map | | 20:59 | 86 / 204 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:39 | 104 / 205 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:43 | 43 / 234 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 20:24 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 23:53 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 14:25 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 15:51 | 96 / 245 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 30:19 | 45 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 23:29 | 51 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet III | | 23:44 | 60 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:10 | 79 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 32:17 | 70 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | dnf | | | |
West Holliston | | 36:57 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 15:09 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 31:59 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Pour gwenael | | 30:22 | 15 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:31 | 53 / 145 |
| |
-- | | 50:57 | 27 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:49 | 37 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 20:41 | 3 / 206 |
| |
no name | | 8:19 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | dnf | | | |
[no name] | | dnf | | | |
r | | 25:29 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
my garden | | 18:23 | 14 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 7:50 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 34:15 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:36 | 118 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:19 | 16 / 167 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:36 | 28 / 214 |
| |
mountainous run | | 18:40 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Orient Show | | 15:48 | 41 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |