Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:11 | 83 / 174 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 23:55 | 11 / 64 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 35:29 | 51 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 48:21 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 19:04 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 8:39 | 40 / 117 |
| |
o-ringen | | 10:34 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #3 | | 14:36 | 46 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 22:02 | 23 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 15:53 | 15 / 70 |
| |
sprint series #1 | | 33:27 | 10 / 48 |
| |
run | | 9:47 | 6 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:50 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:53 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 8:15 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 25:22 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 19:57 | 57 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 30:55 | 16 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 22:47 | 23 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 23:37 | 22 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | dnf | | | |
go faster go | | 8:10 | 49 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 44:38 | 52 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
short | | 10:11 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 15:17 | 39 / 157 |
| |
faster | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 24:53 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 16:44 | 49 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 41:01 | 26 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 9:08 | 55 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 33:14 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 9:15 | 55 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 9:40 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 26:25 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 27:51 | 47 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 39:28 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:44 | 23 / 182 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 18:42 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 29:14 | 34 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 31:55 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 15:48 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 18:11 | 58 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 33:01 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 35:58 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 28:57 | 33 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 19:03 | 72 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 37:02 | 61 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 26:16 | 67 / 180 |
| |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 19:04 | 48 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:32 | 61 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 25:24 | 45 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 29:33 | 52 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 27:49 | 18 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 24:12 | 24 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 27:13 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 27:09 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 33:54 | 21 / 81 |
| |
| | 33:27 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 27:56 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:45 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 21:34 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 19:00 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:10 | 37 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:06 | 9 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 14:25 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 24:53 | 34 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 55:04 | 191 / 295 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 20:05 | 24 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 16:40 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 28:35 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:01 | 33 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 20:47 | 30 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 31:17 | 31 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | | 19:31 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 12:47 | 75 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 52 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 19:29 | 126 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 18:35 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 17:00 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:01 | 39 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 20:36 | 44 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:59 | 73 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 21:58 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 9:34 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 17:43 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 19:26 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:10 | 48 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:22 | 47 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:10 | 57 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 186 / 254 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 35:21 | 73 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 36:15 | 37 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 34:19 | 46 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 34:00 | 18 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 29:53 | 19 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 33:45 | 24 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 18:04 | 45 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | 13:03 | 74 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | 2 | 11:30 | 28 / 178 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 11:21 | 92 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 10:40 | 62 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | 10:20 | 39 / 265 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 16:10 | 42 / 207 |
| |
Aldeno | | 45:05 | 59 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 50:40 | 17 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 9:52 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 42:16 | 45 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 12:21 | 65 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 129 / 354 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | 34:25 | 19 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | 27:02 | 10 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 25:50 | 19 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 31:17 | 11 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 22:42 | 86 / 246 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 11:42 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 57:08 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 36:28 | 76 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 33:25 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | | 32:53 | 57 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 24 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 39:18 | 100 / 166 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 20:26 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:07 | 96 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 42:48 | 91 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 15:05 | 68 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 154 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:16 | 76 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:58 | 39 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 31:32 | 42 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | 58:07 | 29 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 37:56 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 23:18 | 74 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 17:18 | 34 / 89 |
| |
| | 23:45 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 26:43 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 17:30 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 21:54 | 43 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 22:36 | 87 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 21:03 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 25:54 | 121 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 81:22 | 78 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 18:13 | 109 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 16:47 | 120 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 22:45 | 31 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 27:14 | 10 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 36:52 | 16 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 36:08 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 21:49 | 127 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 15:27 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 35:30 | 38 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 26:16 | 81 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 40:41 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:13 | 24 / 85 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | 2 | 22:26 | 49 / 121 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | 2 | 14:16 | 47 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 22:31 | 143 / 208 |
| |
Easy Sprint | 2 | 8:46 | 41 / 262 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 29:04 | 98 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 30:24 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:13 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:44 | 45 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 10:57 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:41 | 50 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:29 | 43 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:05 | 31 / 252 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 30:41 | 67 / 204 |
| |
b | | 11:59 | 15 / 106 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 22:59 | 27 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 27:42 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:08 | 44 / 190 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 21:57 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:55 | 62 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 24:15 | 89 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 23:19 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 43:01 | 80 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 9:52 | 6 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:47 | 17 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 32:20 | 73 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 42:55 | 52 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 72:29 | 80 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 43:38 | 69 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 49:34 | 37 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 28:23 | 15 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 22:12 | 19 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:03 | 53 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 28:12 | 127 / 262 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 31:48 | 39 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 14:27 | 106 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 33:16 | 65 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 9:47 | 44 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 23:27 | 77 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:09 | 22 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 33 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 39:59 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 18:17 | 110 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 42:28 | 64 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 26:23 | 46 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 18:49 | 100 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 28:27 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 25:51 | 94 / 206 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 7:58 | 63 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 4 / 153 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 25:10 | 77 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 14:43 | 118 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 21:42 | 70 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 28:12 | 32 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 26:53 | 14 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 34:46 | 45 / 88 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 21:52 | 33 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 29:01 | 40 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | dnf | | | |
TRES DE MAIO | | 32:28 | 76 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 17:18 | 52 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 37:21 | 89 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 20:15 | 67 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 35:01 | 101 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:01 | 84 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 19:33 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 46:16 | 41 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:10 | 48 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 7:51 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 16:17 | 45 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 11:33 | 6 / 138 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:58 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 21:06 | 100 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Test Day7 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day6 | | 42:22 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 31:29 | 14 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 31:15 | 26 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 24:38 | 30 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day1 | | 12:55 | 22 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Test | | 12:12 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 32:41 | 31 / 72 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 37:59 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Test | | 23:46 | 34 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:37 | 64 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 20:10 | 80 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 29:23 | 117 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 28:58 | 58 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 8:32 | 115 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 17:28 | 87 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 27:31 | 86 / 149 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:13 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 22:49 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 67:30 | 84 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | dnf | | | |
yutrur | | 14:01 | 39 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 13:55 | 79 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 25:18 | 137 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 52:02 | 104 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 45:07 | 96 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 50:00 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | 2 | 13:20 | 94 / 196 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |