Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | dnf | | | |
Soria 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 30:39 | 81 / 252 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:34 | 48 / 188 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | | 28:15 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi night | 2 | 45:25 | 34 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E6 | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | | 30:04 | 17 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 22:52 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | 2 | 37:26 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | 2 | 51:35 | 33 / 161 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | 2 | 58:59 | 44 / 198 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | 2 | 115:20 | 43 / 185 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | 2 | 15:19 | 61 / 304 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 49:12 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | 2 | 29:46 | 31 / 274 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 22:57 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 28:27 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 49:36 | 30 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 30:38 | 17 / 160 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 55:22 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Kalngale | | 27:27 | 67 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, short distance | | 18:19 | 16 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 45:51 | 19 / 101 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 40:11 | 16 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | 2 | 25:05 | 14 / 193 |
| |
Irbene | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | 2 | 26:04 | 21 / 206 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | 2 | 33:19 | 16 / 154 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | 2 | 55:21 | 48 / 128 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | 2 | 52:37 | 23 / 116 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | 2 | 62:03 | 39 / 148 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | 2 | 40:46 | 39 / 198 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | 2 | 42:48 | 28 / 170 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | 2 | 56:36 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 39:53 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 22:09 | 57 / 201 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | 2 | 45:23 | 72 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 47:44 | 30 / 141 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 17:03 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 2 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 55:29 | 22 / 105 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | 2 | 18:24 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 42:50 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 39:29 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | 2 | 22:51 | 29 / 125 |
| |
Middle competition | | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | | 23:32 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 17:44 | 19 / 149 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 39:51 | 31 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | 2 | 56:25 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 32:35 | 46 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | 2 | 44:37 | 16 / 168 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | 2 | 38:01 | 33 / 226 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | 40:15 | 23 / 189 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | 35:49 | 39 / 230 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 63:43 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | 2 | 82:55 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | 2 | 48:03 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | 2 | 8:33 | 33 / 184 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | 2 | 33:24 | 34 / 184 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | 39:30 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 33:38 | 25 / 171 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 44:20 | 28 / 86 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 37:32 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 34:36 | 16 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 29:10 | 45 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 74:31 | 22 / 93 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | 70:05 | 12 / 65 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 25:00 | 39 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 28:29 | 31 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 21:35 | 18 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 32:12 | 29 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 40:03 | 27 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 45:28 | 15 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 79:02 | 21 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 48:27 | 20 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 34:43 | 35 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 47:20 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 19:57 | 39 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 59:58 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 67:14 | 25 / 96 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 16:36 | 17 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 21:24 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 50:31 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 85:06 | 21 / 89 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle dictanse | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | 2 | 25:26 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | 2 | 34:28 | 55 / 203 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | 2 | 58:34 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 33:03 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 29:07 | 21 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 41:26 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 44:11 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 30:22 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:57 | 26 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 62:32 | 23 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 49:10 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 24:49 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 23:57 | 46 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | 2 | 35:52 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 19:47 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | 2 | 43:11 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 16:58 | 45 / 155 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | 2 | 25:02 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | 2 | 55:15 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | 2 | 34:08 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | 2 | 36:25 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | 39:26 | 55 / 195 |
| |
Williamsham | 2 | 41:21 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | 2 | 14:29 | 52 / 187 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | 2 | 19:04 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | 21:23 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | 2 | 77:08 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 19:07 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 27:28 | 56 / 133 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | 20:10 | 69 / 264 |
| |
January nightrun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | 2 | 29:19 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | 2 | 31:16 | 35 / 152 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 14:35 | 24 / 230 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | 2 | 30:48 | 44 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | 2 | 77:54 | 33 / 134 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | 2 | 43:51 | 46 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | 2 | 31:06 | 59 / 190 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | 2 | 23:02 | 43 / 133 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | 2 | 53:31 | 49 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | 2 | 19:45 | 51 / 261 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | 2 | 21:59 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | 2 | 27:38 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | 2 | 16:54 | 27 / 242 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | 2 | 33:49 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 19:04 | 29 / 185 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | 2 | 23:56 | 41 / 191 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | 2 | 68:49 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | 2 | 65:14 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Medio 2 | 2 | 38:50 | 8 / 51 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | 2 | 20:22 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | 2 | 27:58 | 67 / 168 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | 2 | 55:15 | 34 / 141 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | 2 | 27:23 | 58 / 252 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | 2 | 27:38 | 32 / 206 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | 2 | 38:49 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | 2 | 24:20 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | 2 | 14:02 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | 2 | 67:24 | 44 / 147 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 49:07 | 20 / 89 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | 2 | 11:07 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | 2 | 13:08 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Course Long | 2 | 71:29 | 26 / 68 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | 2 | 14:54 | 35 / 97 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | 2 | 37:40 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | 2 | 32:13 | 51 / 214 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | 2 | 33:43 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | 2 | 33:06 | 38 / 98 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | 2 | 20:11 | 46 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | 2 | 22:46 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | 2 | 37:16 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | 2 | 18:22 | 45 / 212 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 30:27 | 62 / 160 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | 2 | 33:41 | 56 / 208 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | 2 | 47:53 | 56 / 134 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | dnf | | | |
SlopeStyle | | 37:08 | 41 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 16:44 | 45 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 39:38 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 61:34 | 33 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 30:48 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 14:39 | 67 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:44 | 26 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 35:30 | 52 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 45:45 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 32:32 | 22 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 95:57 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 30:57 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 19:47 | 49 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 46:38 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 62:02 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 36:24 | 48 / 192 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | 2 | 25:14 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | 47:56 | 59 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | 20:31 | 50 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 65:15 | 55 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 32:14 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | 76:52 | 45 / 167 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 39:33 | 44 / 243 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 36:16 | 49 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | 29:54 | 58 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 30:16 | 42 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | 2 | 65:53 | 50 / 182 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | 2 | 16:20 | 37 / 181 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | 2 | 64:06 | 56 / 173 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 144:11 | 30 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 122:53 | 44 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 45:46 | 50 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 83:17 | 45 / 101 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 28:47 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:41 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 16:32 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 7:36 | 23 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | 2 | 27:57 | 51 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 25:26 | 47 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 23:48 | 72 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | 2 | 25:08 | 47 / 247 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:18 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 34:01 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | 2 | 26:28 | 33 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | 2 | 19:59 | 39 / 199 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 56:54 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 36:41 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 25:15 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 26:35 | 43 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 59:55 | 44 / 123 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | 2 | 50:45 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 23:25 | 25 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 33:39 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:09 | 36 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | 2 | 33:12 | 51 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 77:33 | 40 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:22 | 60 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 34:23 | 48 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 24:51 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:18 | 60 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 66:08 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:38 | 66 / 204 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 30:32 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 29:55 | 44 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 31:20 | 95 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 29:13 | 96 / 295 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 32:30 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:37 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 25:47 | 47 / 148 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 66:52 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 11:26 | 58 / 156 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:45 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 30:01 | 52 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 37:37 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | 2 | 41:27 | 38 / 128 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | 2 | 75:50 | 47 / 207 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | 2 | 9:07 | 58 / 256 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | 2 | 9:31 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 20:36 | 71 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 89:38 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 22:20 | 56 / 196 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | 2 | 36:19 | 70 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | 2 | 18:41 | 74 / 265 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | 12:52 | 67 / 298 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | 2 | 26:19 | 62 / 144 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | 87:45 | 57 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | 11:57 | 66 / 254 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | 2 | 24:07 | 80 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 25:02 | 43 / 228 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:36 | 35 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | 23:07 | 53 / 262 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 16:39 | 32 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | 2 | 43:32 | 55 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 38:58 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 20:47 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 39:10 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 22:45 | 41 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:25 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 26:06 | 27 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:59 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 24:30 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 21:11 | 54 / 170 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 34:18 | 55 / 160 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Falu Gruva | | 12:48 | 86 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 22:48 | 72 / 175 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 17:30 | 29 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 18:28 | 52 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 56:43 | 36 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 23:02 | 53 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 32:37 | 171 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 51:40 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 53:34 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 37:00 | 49 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 17:32 | 56 / 257 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | 22:05 | 59 / 264 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | 2 | 28:00 | 61 / 238 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | 2 | 45:37 | 69 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | 2 | 29:37 | 142 / 261 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | 21:22 | 130 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 22:59 | 44 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 31:27 | 64 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 39:44 | 51 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | 2 | 53:22 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 53:01 | 36 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | 2 | 7:26 | 30 / 180 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 27:34 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 40:56 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 9:46 | 11 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 20:55 | 135 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | 2 | 30:22 | 13 / 169 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | 2 | 34:37 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 30:30 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 69:50 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 28:54 | 64 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 18:16 | 17 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 20:02 | 67 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 25:44 | 39 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 17:50 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | 2 | 19:53 | 70 / 133 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 27:29 | 54 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | 2 | 67:04 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 25:37 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | 2 | 19:53 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | 2 | 65:03 | 35 / 186 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | 2 | 21:59 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 30:22 | 81 / 261 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | 2 | 29:24 | 53 / 227 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | 2 | 45:36 | 37 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | 2 | 28:37 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | 2 | 14:18 | 23 / 186 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 15:59 | 55 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | 2 | 12:38 | 37 / 193 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 47:01 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 36:26 | 75 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | 2 | 10:10 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | 2 | 18:45 | 23 / 178 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 29:55 | 26 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 11:43 | 18 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | 2 | 26:41 | 42 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | 2 | 17:20 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 16:55 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | 2 | 17:21 | 41 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 25:36 | 25 / 131 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 34:45 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 13:50 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 26:34 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 24:07 | 13 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 33:24 | 64 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:54 | 20 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 15:47 | 48 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:35 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 30:12 | 32 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 55:36 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 28:58 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 24:36 | 30 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 58:46 | 59 / 144 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 38:34 | 47 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:24 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 10:46 | 9 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 39:32 | 43 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 19:30 | 31 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 65 / 317 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 20:31 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 26:48 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 45:21 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 27:57 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:53 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:34 | 49 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 21:42 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 17:13 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:24 | 37 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 58:19 | 54 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 34:54 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 33:51 | 37 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 35:54 | 52 / 200 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 12:07 | 46 / 198 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 47:27 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:06 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 25:08 | 20 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | 61:18 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 28:10 | 23 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 27:53 | 29 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:24 | 40 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 11:36 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 22:32 | 69 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:23 | 34 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 96 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 26:07 | 31 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 22:37 | 38 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:11 | 30 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 24:00 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 12:22 | 33 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 23:21 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 30:30 | 27 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 29:21 | 21 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 49:33 | 41 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 20:40 | 26 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 8:36 | 40 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 25:58 | 38 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 21:51 | 70 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 10:19 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 23:58 | 35 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 21:01 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 9:09 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 12:49 | 65 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | 16:38 | 24 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 14:38 | 41 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 35:00 | 58 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 32:46 | 47 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 74:08 | 48 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 72:47 | 53 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 29:51 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:30 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 18:16 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 11:36 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 33:41 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 21:59 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:08 | 41 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 27:23 | 23 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 26:01 | 31 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 29:59 | 40 / 213 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | 2 | 33:30 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | 62:14 | 36 / 155 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | 2 | 24:04 | 52 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | 20:10 | 124 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 37:15 | 43 / 129 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai C | 2 | 20:26 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:53 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 37:18 | 51 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 19:15 | 56 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 13:04 | 39 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 30:51 | 41 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:19 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:22 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 50:50 | 25 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:19 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 18:05 | 41 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 20:16 | 61 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 26:51 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 32:00 | 28 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 19:40 | 30 / 148 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 44:45 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 33:56 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 41:39 | 39 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 19:51 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 28:46 | 94 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 34:46 | 43 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:09 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 19:30 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 27:05 | 29 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 19:31 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 25:36 | 45 / 153 |
| |
lugnet | | 24:24 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 37:07 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:34 | 27 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:29 | 24 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 24:45 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 16:07 | 36 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 20:43 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:32 | 14 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 26:38 | 31 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 38:07 | 19 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 22:45 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 58:50 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 15:57 | 55 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 25:38 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 66:42 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 28:05 | 19 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 22:22 | 53 / 154 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 29:04 | 24 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:43 | 26 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 17:03 | 26 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 35:00 | 26 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 25:53 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:29 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 51:53 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:06 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 17:47 | 74 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 41:05 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 25:44 | 50 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:57 | 37 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 14:09 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 21:31 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 27:40 | 39 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 55:35 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | 2 | 38:08 | 28 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 48:59 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 50:25 | 30 / 116 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 20:22 | 49 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:52 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:54 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:54 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 34:35 | 22 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 14:43 | 22 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 50:52 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 15:40 | 47 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 22:10 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 23:29 | 75 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:01 | 33 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 14:56 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 23:47 | 19 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:40 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 28:26 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:02 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 17:27 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 27:39 | 45 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 27:36 | 36 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 22:13 | 38 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 28:12 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 12:30 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 83:11 | 29 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:48 | 47 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:38 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 13:12 | 28 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:00 | 48 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 27:03 | 22 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 30:08 | 10 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 54:34 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 27:54 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 33:29 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 32:31 | 32 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 22:46 | 28 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:00 | 51 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 22:26 | 68 / 186 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:49 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 25:47 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 34:56 | 71 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 35:18 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 22:17 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 44:19 | 14 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 17:44 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:25 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 28:46 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 107:49 | 33 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:38 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 32:04 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:05 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:36 | 33 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 31:59 | 23 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 36:49 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | 2 | 26:32 | 39 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 23:57 | 23 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 34:36 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 89:16 | 47 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 24:15 | 61 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | 2 | 43:18 | 33 / 221 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 16:24 | 49 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 18:11 | 41 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 33:32 | 17 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 33:40 | 47 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:58 | 22 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:19 | 22 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:16 | 38 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 48:02 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:55 | 55 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 23:18 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 24:32 | 41 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 22:12 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 18:49 | 55 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 40:54 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 27:32 | 35 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 33:25 | 29 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 22:03 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 63:13 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 23:38 | 12 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 20:41 | 87 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 20:22 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 47:51 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 14:09 | 83 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:39 | 34 / 220 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 46:27 | 48 / 169 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 31:56 | 47 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 38:15 | 63 / 183 |
| |
Ravshan | | 27:54 | 27 / 175 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 84:11 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 24:50 | 42 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 21:10 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 68:08 | 45 / 148 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 27:10 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 24:42 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:23 | 28 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 23:41 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 22:06 | 63 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 16:11 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:08 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:40 | 28 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:11 | 42 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:57 | 114 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 35:10 | 13 / 135 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 18:32 | 59 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 32:30 | 28 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 54:28 | 37 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 21:33 | 96 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 58:43 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 23:20 | 62 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | 2 | 30:12 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 60:12 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:47 | 56 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 60:20 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 20:16 | 86 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 26:08 | 63 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:35 | 20 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 31:14 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | 2 | 44:36 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 67:11 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 130:41 | 20 / 115 |
| |
svenska-long | | 66:21 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 43:19 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:00 | 21 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 44:29 | 51 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 21:00 | 57 / 241 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | 2 | 32:29 | 71 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | 2 | 58:04 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | 2 | 12:55 | 25 / 176 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | 2 | 17:52 | 59 / 134 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | 20:58 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | 2 | 18:34 | 68 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | 2 | 26:38 | 41 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | 2 | 23:50 | 38 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | 2 | 16:08 | 29 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | 2 | 17:33 | 79 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 56:20 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | 13:21 | 55 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 22:42 | 20 / 316 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 11:57 | 39 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 24:16 | 26 / 221 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | 14:50 | 44 / 231 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | 2 | 22:21 | 13 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 25:28 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | 2 | 20:09 | 35 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | 57:58 | 47 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | 2 | 32:56 | 66 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | 2 | 25:09 | 41 / 225 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 107:26 | 48 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 51:48 | 35 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | 2 | 58:29 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | 2 | 80:36 | 56 / 171 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | 13:49 | 98 / 339 |
| |
CZ final | | 38:00 | 44 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 24:27 | 55 / 240 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 34:00 | 44 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 28:21 | 28 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | 2 | 21:37 | 29 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 27:49 | 35 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 47:16 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 23:59 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 19:42 | 53 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 28:46 | 56 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 19:07 | 62 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 38:52 | 68 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 43:04 | 40 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 14:10 | 29 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 43:48 | 49 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 25:01 | 26 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 38:12 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 41:06 | 32 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 20:54 | 32 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 12:10 | 55 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:48 | 45 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 25:56 | 19 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 35:50 | 55 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 28:53 | 33 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:41 | 23 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | 19:50 | 39 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 20:25 | 86 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:29 | 40 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 57:48 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 29:57 | 21 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 18:42 | 24 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 24:33 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 28:08 | 67 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 27:01 | 32 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 36:51 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 49:34 | 52 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 19:24 | 40 / 233 |
| |
| | 19:39 | 53 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 12:12 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 101:27 | 67 / 274 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 27:12 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | 2 | 29:07 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:03 | 47 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 50:43 | 28 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 48:08 | 26 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 48:55 | 26 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 57:15 | 71 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | | 118:13 | 32 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 15:02 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 77:43 | 28 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 53:42 | 118 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 72:11 | 42 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 69:32 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:48 | 88 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:50 | 46 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 22:01 | 36 / 342 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 24:51 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | 2 | 24:55 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 15:19 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:06 | 80 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 15:53 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:15 | 24 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:54 | 49 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 54:52 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 13:52 | 44 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 22:53 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 18:14 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 70:01 | 67 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 43:52 | 23 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:55 | 44 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | 15:09 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 25:28 | 46 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 41:39 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 65:46 | 54 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 28:09 | 34 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | 2 | 17:54 | 64 / 211 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | 38:18 | 54 / 212 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 35:06 | 33 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | 2 | 21:59 | 45 / 241 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 38:57 | 34 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:45 | 47 / 198 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 54:08 | 37 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | 2 | 22:43 | 76 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | 30:42 | 42 / 219 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | 2 | 63:10 | 47 / 169 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | 2 | 47:17 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | 2 | 31:03 | 110 / 324 |
| |
| 3 | 27:53 | 76 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 47:37 | 50 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 36:49 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 26:51 | 85 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:46 | 54 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | 2 | 54:36 | 56 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 30:54 | 67 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 34:27 | 45 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 39:38 | 41 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 38:57 | 25 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 57:21 | 28 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | 2 | 25:21 | 16 / 125 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 48:44 | 31 / 102 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 31:15 | 42 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 31:50 | 55 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:04 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 24:06 | 74 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:23 | 47 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:19 | 64 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 19:30 | 47 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 55:33 | 48 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 25:19 | 33 / 198 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 88:13 | 38 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | 2 | 30:46 | 89 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | 2 | 23:11 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 29:22 | 40 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 30:02 | 42 / 173 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 23:22 | 40 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 8:57 | 61 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | 2 | 32:14 | 40 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 39:20 | 88 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | 25:26 | 63 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | 73:20 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | 13:54 | 58 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | 21:18 | 117 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | 2 | 25:07 | 57 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | 2 | 21:09 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | 2 | 29:51 | 89 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 61:50 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | 2 | 14:09 | 70 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | 2 | 23:58 | 48 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 25:31 | 76 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 77:34 | 32 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 28:37 | 150 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 34:36 | 32 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 37:12 | 86 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 31:11 | 60 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | 2 | 20:54 | 76 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 14:26 | 38 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | 2 | 46:49 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | 2 | 49:02 | 74 / 256 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | 2 | 20:14 | 59 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 61:51 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | 2 | 60:42 | 100 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 25:35 | 116 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 29:52 | 25 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 35:16 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 24:27 | 33 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 29:53 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | 18:43 | 86 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 10:43 | 30 / 231 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 48:17 | 67 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 17:28 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 13:46 | 31 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | 2 | 25:47 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 31:10 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 19:11 | 64 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 22:00 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 36:20 | 42 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | 2 | 47:00 | 42 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 39:48 | 56 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 37:18 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 39:21 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | 2 | 56:29 | 58 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 18:20 | 107 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | 2 | 12:42 | 98 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 9:56 | 37 / 264 |
| |
Middle 11 | 2 | 45:24 | 56 / 139 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 36:17 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 16:38 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 51:38 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 39:02 | 91 / 235 |
| |
Middle 6 | 2 | 23:34 | 43 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 35:17 | 45 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | 2 | 36:55 | 65 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 51:57 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 13:27 | 33 / 153 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 34:30 | 54 / 207 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 24:24 | 28 / 151 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 52:43 | 62 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 58:29 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 32:36 | 68 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 43:48 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 12:39 | 32 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 31:54 | 77 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 18:56 | 82 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:58 | 90 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 25:13 | 59 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 17:54 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 14:59 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 67:34 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 44:03 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 39:08 | 44 / 182 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 28:45 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 34:55 | 51 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 41:59 | 100 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 107:08 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 39:19 | 55 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 48:54 | 72 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 37:55 | 64 / 129 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | 9:38 | 42 / 193 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | 2 | 16:54 | 129 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 22:07 | 53 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 68:52 | 66 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 13:39 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 18:17 | 37 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 20:00 | 34 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | 20:05 | 65 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 19:53 | 42 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | 2 | 27:31 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 43:36 | 57 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 40:38 | 47 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 25:37 | 86 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 21:00 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 50:11 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 23:02 | 96 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:17 | 64 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 25:43 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 20:57 | 46 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 33:57 | 80 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 31:37 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 23:47 | 45 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 20:37 | 23 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 56:46 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 35:06 | 108 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 33:32 | 63 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 52:21 | 36 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 25:46 | 66 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 20:51 | 68 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 26:56 | 40 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 63:14 | 65 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 17:26 | 34 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 9:55 | 62 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 59:23 | 94 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 42:12 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 42:50 | 75 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 43:22 | 96 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 24:08 | 64 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 18:27 | 72 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
0ltrebrenta | 2 | 48:56 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 11:40 | 75 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 34:44 | 53 / 199 |
| |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 26:54 | 49 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 29:24 | 66 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 60:19 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 21:04 | 106 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 17:43 | 88 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:19 | 63 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 33:30 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 26:18 | 46 / 177 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 34:27 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 24:06 | 98 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Mo middle | | 20:04 | 25 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 32:53 | 88 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 25:49 | 73 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | 2 | 25:37 | 38 / 176 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:09 | 44 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 37:56 | 72 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 31:16 | 45 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 15:22 | 45 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 25:20 | 63 / 161 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 41:02 | 53 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | 2 | 25:12 | 34 / 110 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 24:27 | 45 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:17 | 82 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald | 2 | 26:24 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 32:43 | 44 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | 2 | 22:55 | 69 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 21:57 | 131 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 14:39 | 99 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 49:00 | 56 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 34:59 | 80 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 35:21 | 42 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 24:09 | 55 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 31:39 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 81:35 | 57 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:48 | 13 / 108 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:26 | 24 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 36:01 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 33:08 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 39:37 | 58 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 25:26 | 96 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 27:48 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 25:27 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:38 | 37 / 165 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:26 | 34 / 171 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 9:17 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:24 | 71 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 47:08 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 25:04 | 54 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:30 | 44 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 40:08 | 58 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 40:01 | 85 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 37:24 | 52 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:17 | 40 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 22:59 | 29 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 31:57 | 25 / 244 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 22:01 | 69 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 21:05 | 55 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 20:57 | 48 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 44:30 | 50 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 15:35 | 63 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 32:43 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 26:18 | 89 / 249 |
| |
Rokkeveien | 2 | 20:17 | 47 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 40:58 | 42 / 228 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | 2 | 10:48 | 97 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:08 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 17:20 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 22:17 | 60 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | 2 | 31:35 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:06 | 109 / 291 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 12:33 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 22:47 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 40:02 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 19:07 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 20:39 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 95:59 | 46 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 88:43 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 41:29 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 19:29 | 112 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 51:54 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:21 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 27:07 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 25:59 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 16:27 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 12:17 | 30 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 27:41 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 115 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 34:43 | 66 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 32:03 | 44 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 30:29 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 23:03 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 32:32 | 82 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 21:35 | 101 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 64:16 | 65 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 34:05 | 105 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 22:49 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 35:03 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 34:19 | 45 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 55:54 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 14:52 | 104 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:40 | 75 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 36:26 | 109 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 58:48 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 17:21 | 85 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 40:49 | 32 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 39:52 | 82 / 180 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 26:04 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 38:31 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 51:15 | 35 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 44:26 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 40:38 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 19:14 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 30:18 | 78 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 18:18 | 71 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 107 / 308 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 34:39 | 68 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | 2 | 26:44 | 50 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 15:12 | 133 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 46:02 | 132 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 33:50 | 74 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 17:07 | 63 / 163 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 33:34 | 48 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 70:53 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 19:37 | 111 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 29:53 | 129 / 180 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 82:25 | 44 / 161 |
| |
city | | 32:55 | 73 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 34:20 | 87 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 96:07 | 68 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 16:26 | 83 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 19:43 | 40 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 45:08 | 65 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 55:56 | 108 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 28:12 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | 2 | 13:08 | 148 / 207 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 37:35 | 60 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 79:46 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 38:34 | 130 / 205 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 13:34 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 19:49 | 95 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 34:41 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 52:56 | 75 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 34:35 | 83 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 60:58 | 166 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 48:40 | 94 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 91:37 | 86 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 43:55 | 105 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 27:29 | 115 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 130:33 | 58 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 70:15 | 93 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 41:07 | 68 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 38:04 | 63 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 34:33 | 79 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:00 | 160 / 416 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 23:58 | 235 / 418 |
| |
°Micrasterias | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 36:10 | 190 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:40 | 77 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 33:57 | 147 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | 2 | 15:08 | 108 / 238 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 21:36 | 91 / 180 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 41:37 | 32 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 60:20 | 94 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 141:06 | 35 / 84 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Chlamydomonas | 2 | 45:33 | 19 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | 2 | 45:14 | 67 / 200 |
| |
Joulumae II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:55 | 125 / 387 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | 2 | 66:11 | 76 / 147 |
| |
Vealos | 2 | 49:31 | 166 / 255 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | dnf | | | |