Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | 2 | 11:19 | 65 / 197 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 85:43 | 54 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 40:43 | 49 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 23:41 | 104 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 17:43 | 79 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 15:50 | 45 / 501 |
| |
| 4 | 15:38 | 38 / 501 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 68:28 | 78 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 35:36 | 65 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 21:03 | 86 / 349 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 70:16 | 48 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:38 | 67 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:46 | 73 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 77:33 | 69 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 43:02 | 47 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 21:32 | 82 / 373 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 80:11 | 69 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 32:07 | 45 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:00 | 62 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 12:38 | 35 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:18 | 34 / 314 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:28 | 47 / 301 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 56:54 | 149 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 40:55 | 50 / 585 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:30 | 108 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 249 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 15:29 | 90 / 720 |
| |
| 4 | 17:38 | 135 / 720 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 13:41 | 32 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:31 | 72 / 414 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 80:16 | 79 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 37:42 | 54 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:55 | 101 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:52 | 48 / 255 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 64:51 | 47 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:04 | 93 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:35 | 78 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:15 | 10 / 246 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:47 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:54 | 64 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | 7:30 | 51 / 532 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 68:03 | 111 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 27:30 | 32 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:37 | 38 / 569 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:48 | 49 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 77:31 | 64 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 30:33 | 38 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 20:23 | 236 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 57 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 14:36 | 98 / 1265 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 8:41 | 3 / 201 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 19:40 | 83 / 309 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | 23:35 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 17:24 | 39 / 369 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 5:54 | 60 / 186 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 28:03 | 28 / 254 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:02 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 19:34 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 17:50 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:46 | 37 / 159 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | 2 | 4:52 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 37:15 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | 2 | 25:36 | 50 / 198 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 16:52 | 14 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | 2 | 17:23 | 59 / 194 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | 2 | 9:53 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | 2 | 24:55 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Blankheia | | 12:40 | 18 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 18:49 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 22:37 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 15:04 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 30:31 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:02 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 22:28 | 25 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:38 | 26 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 28:18 | 42 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 26:37 | 27 / 213 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 17:39 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 16:11 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 18:15 | 19 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 16:34 | 6 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:13 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 12:12 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:24 | 18 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 19:44 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:15 | 24 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 14:43 | 27 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:21 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:40 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 16:04 | 56 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:34 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 21:36 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:17 | 15 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:02 | 27 / 205 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 11:37 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 19:00 | 34 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 9:42 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 23:35 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 18:40 | 63 / 169 |
| |
les étroitures | | 13:52 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 15:42 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | 2 | 9:38 | 21 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 31:03 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 19:26 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:29 | 63 / 187 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:56 | 45 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:42 | 49 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 22:56 | 31 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 21:21 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:02 | 28 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 18:33 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 13:48 | 75 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:33 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Lug gnidava | 2 | 10:57 | 73 / 192 |
| |
GS2012 3 | 2 | 13:51 | 28 / 175 |
| |
fast Ski-O | 2 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:17 | 63 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 41:46 | 13 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:01 | 30 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 15:11 | 23 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 19:18 | 19 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 22:32 | 14 / 171 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:23 | 27 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 24:21 | 13 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 20:50 | 22 / 135 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 40:47 | 37 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 24:48 | 63 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 17:56 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 24:03 | 7 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 15:36 | 33 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Across the maze | 2 | 9:40 | 5 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 21:17 | 19 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 32:43 | 64 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 34:14 | 42 / 249 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 8:53 | 7 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:34 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 10:17 | 113 / 204 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:12 | 47 / 292 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 22:39 | 41 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 16:10 | 59 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 17:55 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 18:29 | 48 / 169 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 7:26 | 24 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 6:31 | 55 / 381 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:20 | 32 / 212 |
| |
door 8 | | 19:47 | 53 / 234 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 17:18 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:39 | 13 / 190 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 30:52 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 20:29 | 21 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 45:07 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 20:23 | 39 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 28:01 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 34:11 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 22:21 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 18:32 | 60 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 45:09 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 28:41 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:24 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 13:51 | 38 / 189 |
| |
Acroperus | | 21:07 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | 36:10 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 16:49 | 63 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 10:46 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:42 | 46 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 39:42 | 47 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 26:53 | 20 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 37:06 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:51 | 24 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 6:43 | 63 / 366 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 10:47 | 17 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 3 / 275 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 29:56 | 23 / 241 |
| |
nuit | | 1:14 | 25 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 21 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 1:14 | 51 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | 1:13 | 21 / 177 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 16:49 | 33 / 203 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 29:23 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Apartment race | | 14:31 | 48 / 212 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:16 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 14:56 | 16 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 60:12 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:16 | 17 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 15:33 | 10 / 258 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:01 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 8:59 | 44 / 176 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | 2 | 7:07 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:06 | 23 / 221 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 24:51 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | 2 | 7:45 | 39 / 305 |
| |
TinyMap | | 14:29 | 16 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 7:52 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 8:38 | 14 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:30 | 3 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 6:35 | 18 / 351 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 30:07 | 76 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 70:01 | 57 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:11 | 32 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 41:13 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 20:14 | 4 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 36:27 | 36 / 255 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | 13:33 | 53 / 339 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:30 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 7:27 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:15 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 29:06 | 2 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:46 | 18 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 15:51 | 85 / 194 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:31 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:55 | 41 / 217 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 13:41 | 10 / 260 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 20:59 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:39 | 39 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:13 | 81 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 39:03 | 28 / 143 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 19:30 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 58:38 | 6 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:16 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:11 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 28:17 | 42 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 12:22 | 20 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 10:14 | 12 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 7:54 | 8 / 310 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 3:45 | 7 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 17 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 3:41 | 22 / 240 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:16 | 91 / 264 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 12:38 | 18 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:33 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:19 | 47 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 21:50 | 38 / 296 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 24:11 | 14 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 26:09 | 3 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 18:55 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 19:35 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 14:45 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 25:15 | 37 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | 97:05 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | 36:14 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 17:45 | 11 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 41:58 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 46:56 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 2:57 | 13 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 1:40 | 39 / 267 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 23:48 | 8 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:43 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:24 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 56:50 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 20:36 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 18:11 | 21 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:24 | 13 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 22:21 | 6 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 15:13 | 64 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 10:27 | 5 / 310 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 13:45 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 22:13 | 66 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 28:51 | 17 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 23:37 | 30 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 27:23 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 19:01 | 7 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 35:30 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:30 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 23:54 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 14:59 | 18 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 8 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 16:25 | 16 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 23:03 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:55 | 25 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:22 | 12 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 11:19 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 14:06 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 24:56 | 18 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 35:36 | 8 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 25:12 | 13 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 35:59 | 16 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 23:03 | 34 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | 2 | 15:22 | 75 / 205 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 31:12 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 15:22 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 83:46 | 31 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 26:22 | 7 / 148 |
| |
NightRace | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 23:56 | 20 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | 2 | 18:29 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | 16:38 | 10 / 225 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 52:58 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Risinge Running | | 17:19 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 20:46 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 17:38 | 54 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 16:48 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:58 | 51 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 16:33 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 29:59 | 17 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 12:09 | 39 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:40 | 29 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 16:26 | 46 / 229 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 31:17 | 11 / 198 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:21 | 17 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | 2 | 36:14 | 49 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | dnf | | | |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 19:02 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:47 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 67:50 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:00 | 25 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 23:29 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:00 | 42 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 14:20 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:18 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 23:17 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 24:10 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Aisus III | | 16:16 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 14:31 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 29:19 | 21 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 28:21 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 20:06 | 37 / 152 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 19:50 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 20:25 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 24:33 | 36 / 178 |
| |
boro mountain | | 24:50 | 2 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 50:01 | 50 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 26:04 | 20 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 29:05 | 30 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 20:23 | 80 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:35 | 39 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 34:57 | 55 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 14:35 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 29:56 | 30 / 170 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:32 | 40 / 214 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 13:50 | 89 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 11:47 | 39 / 353 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 24:34 | 47 / 180 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 23:22 | 27 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:18 | 32 / 237 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 39:27 | 33 / 136 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:05 | 43 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 35:12 | 65 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:15 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 18:43 | 34 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 17:20 | 71 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 22:03 | 62 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 18:10 | 21 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 12:40 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:07 | 12 / 228 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 20:29 | 13 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 20:59 | 55 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:25 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 15:54 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:39 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:05 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 16:16 | 27 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 19:07 | 6 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 45:45 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:56 | 13 / 125 |
| |
| | 14:41 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:56 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 17:52 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 23:59 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 21:25 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 51:02 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 34:17 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 19:38 | 52 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:58 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:08 | 7 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 17:39 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 10:47 | 6 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 12:34 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 18:08 | 41 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 24:11 | 30 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 15:06 | 19 / 103 |
| |
lake | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:42 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 18:22 | 28 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:09 | 25 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 17:46 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 50:58 | 7 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | 2 | 7:55 | 3 / 227 |
| |
lake | | 10:34 | 26 / 60 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 12:49 | 25 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:00 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 51:49 | 13 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:12 | 9 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | 103:59 | 11 / 68 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:22 | 34 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | 25:29 | 13 / 63 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 39:46 | 18 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 37:56 | 5 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 34:05 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 29:06 | 23 / 153 |
| |
| | 25:10 | 27 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 19:47 | 11 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 17:50 | 12 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 21:51 | 10 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 20:44 | 13 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 23:52 | 20 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:06 | 28 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 20:01 | 25 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:15 | 26 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 27:30 | 36 / 161 |
| |
lyme park | 2 | 13:01 | 16 / 117 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
portugal | | 12:51 | 17 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 9:47 | 7 / 150 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
course03 | | dnf | | | |
course01 | | 7:28 | 16 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 44:18 | 65 / 195 |
| |
srint 2 | | 11:50 | 1 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | 28:47 | 6 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 20:09 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 20:59 | 32 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 24:10 | 25 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | 2 | 28:38 | 11 / 177 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 9:18 | 62 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 13:23 | 56 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:29 | 24 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 10:13 | 1 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 11:46 | 7 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:39 | 5 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 16:20 | 70 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 16:13 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 19:50 | 105 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:46 | 43 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 17:54 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 19:06 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:49 | 38 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 40:24 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 22:27 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 18:05 | 28 / 193 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 18:27 | 17 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 17:04 | 8 / 200 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | 2 | 16:04 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:59 | 48 / 186 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 19:44 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 16:14 | 13 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 24:50 | 55 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 26:28 | 13 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 23:08 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 22:22 | 21 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:05 | 20 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 36:28 | 26 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 13:22 | 7 / 248 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:43 | 7 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 32:10 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 40:55 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:50 | 8 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 19:10 | 26 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 24:24 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:40 | 63 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 28:29 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 23:59 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 15:22 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 16:18 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:29 | 9 / 130 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 24:57 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:56 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 33:01 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 19:40 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 33:59 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 68:50 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 27:11 | 36 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 26:18 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 12:44 | 4 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 10:53 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 42:32 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 25:27 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 21:11 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 12:08 | 33 / 229 |
| |
ocad | | 34:17 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Healt | | 18:53 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 11:57 | 16 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 19:39 | 17 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 48:36 | 29 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 41:56 | 12 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 17:58 | 17 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 5:41 | 7 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:46 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:24 | 5 / 92 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 33:00 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 17:58 | 7 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:11 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 22:04 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 30:26 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 25:59 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 32:00 | 17 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 25:02 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 38:27 | 24 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 26:43 | 23 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 32:20 | 2 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:30 | 19 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:42 | 5 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:46 | 47 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:50 | 27 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 4:54 | 2 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | dnf | | | |
Open sprint Four | | 14:19 | 15 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:28 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 20:50 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:01 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:45 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:15 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:40 | 7 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 4:46 | 62 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 4:43 | 44 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 4:39 | 24 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 10:31 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 15:38 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 18:20 | 48 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:13 | 15 / 100 |
| |
brighamham | | 7:32 | 10 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:39 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 12:37 | 36 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 17:41 | 6 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 8:00 | 2 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 7:23 | 1 / 287 |
| |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 22:36 | 21 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 19:17 | 35 / 156 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:47 | 21 / 99 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | 2 | 19:24 | 45 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 24:11 | 49 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 39:13 | 29 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 19:27 | 21 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 15:51 | 44 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | 2 | 28:14 | 20 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:13 | 73 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 12:48 | 59 / 195 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 21:36 | 29 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 15:39 | 14 / 140 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | 2 | 14:11 | 13 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 17:09 | 21 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:25 | 36 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 12:21 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle distance | 2 | 19:49 | 19 / 179 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 51:18 | 8 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:07 | 35 / 210 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:43 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 17:26 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 2 | | 13:20 | 58 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 31:00 | 37 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | 2 | 14:30 | 6 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 49:28 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:28 | 30 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 19:50 | 18 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 30:52 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 24:25 | 26 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 15:26 | 14 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 16:36 | 11 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 12:09 | 8 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 12:49 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 15:07 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 17:10 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:21 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 25:51 | 27 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:08 | 19 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 23:47 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 36:07 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 20:08 | 11 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 33:58 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:52 | 57 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | 69:09 | 12 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | 2 | 9:29 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:30 | 80 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | 2 | 6:46 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 38:44 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 19:24 | 9 / 214 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 15:24 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 31:14 | 36 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 21:08 | 12 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 31:42 | 24 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 28:57 | 16 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:51 | 11 / 182 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:34 | 9 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 1:30 | 6 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 44:26 | 59 / 212 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:48 | 3 / 124 |
| |
downhill | | 11:59 | 52 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:35 | 12 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 7:59 | 19 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:16 | 99 / 192 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 15:54 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 10:27 | 23 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 19:33 | 94 / 296 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 130 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 1:30 | 15 / 206 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 13:19 | 73 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:27 | 8 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 2:10 | 6 / 224 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 36:59 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Test and Comment | | 11:25 | 58 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:00 | 50 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:37 | 71 / 183 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:51 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 11:31 | 22 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:32 | 44 / 210 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | 2 | 11:40 | 34 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | 2 | 11:06 | 44 / 284 |
| |
Pain | | 14:22 | 22 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 16:23 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 16:42 | 21 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:22 | 22 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:21 | 52 / 244 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 20:54 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:03 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 27:51 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:03 | 35 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 12:44 | 15 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 31:28 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:02 | 21 / 126 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 14:22 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 53:40 | 43 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 19:32 | 44 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:42 | 39 / 192 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 24:44 | 61 / 162 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 41:11 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | 13:24 | 52 / 310 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 20:55 | 68 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 28:15 | 89 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 40:56 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 19:30 | 45 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Under the red Line | | 40:54 | 12 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:23 | 55 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 39:56 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:54 | 58 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:22 | 55 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:00 | 12 / 202 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 27:52 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:40 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:02 | 16 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 35:42 | 16 / 150 |
| |
super easy | | 6:10 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 19:01 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:09 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:32 | 21 / 209 |
| |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 18:49 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 37:24 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 16:10 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 27:45 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 23:12 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | 2 | 18:38 | 77 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:16 | 21 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:37 | 49 / 195 |
| |
Easy | 2 | 26:38 | 45 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | 2 | 30:26 | 43 / 252 |
| |
Skråli | | 6:07 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:28 | 18 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:16 | 78 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 45:08 | 22 / 196 |
| |
BingO | | 6:26 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:06 | 27 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | 2 | 15:59 | 41 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | 2 | 14:08 | 10 / 322 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 28:36 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:49 | 57 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 24:20 | 66 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 12:51 | 6 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 11:28 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 18:37 | 1 / 145 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | 8:43 | 41 / 225 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | 2 | 12:20 | 76 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:21 | 31 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 15:39 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 27:50 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 36:25 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Herama | | 25:42 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 52:45 | 36 / 123 |
| |
| | 43:09 | 10 / 128 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 13:12 | 33 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 28:48 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 20:02 | 5 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 22:21 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 24:33 | 30 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 12:40 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:07 | 4 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 27:38 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 10:59 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet | | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:35 | 16 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 15:00 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 18:38 | 4 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:22 | 19 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:39 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 25:52 | 6 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 10:48 | 37 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:38 | 5 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:10 | 5 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 19:39 | 64 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 6 / 222 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 31:48 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:37 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 31:36 | 38 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 8:29 | 8 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 25:59 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:03 | 2 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:07 | 5 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 34:13 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 20:16 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 6:05 | 7 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 5:47 | 4 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 6:35 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 7:50 | 44 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 20:52 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 15:27 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 18:58 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 69:01 | 8 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:25 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 14:16 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 16:25 | 10 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:50 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 13:37 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 8:46 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 16:24 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:07 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 11:44 | 7 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 2:48 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:13 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:00 | 3 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 27:48 | 11 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:16 | 61 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 19:21 | 12 / 141 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:03 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:07 | 1 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 11:27 | 7 / 111 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 22:57 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 41:37 | 13 / 106 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 5:07 | 92 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 9:07 | 33 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 27:21 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
Western Manchestertown | | dnf | | | |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 7:20 | 3 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 6:48 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | 23:45 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 11:54 | 16 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:46 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 23:17 | 69 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 40:41 | 10 / 221 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 15:55 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 47:56 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 11:36 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
Fun Old Race | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | 15:36 | 42 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 13:39 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:57 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:13 | 62 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:41 | 47 / 152 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 19:29 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:11 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 15:33 | 21 / 224 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:23 | 2 / 3 |
| |
| | 8:26 | 1 / 3 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs | | 2:10 | 1 / 4 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 14:48 | 8 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 19:55 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 11:31 | 17 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 6:32 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 7:40 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
OLway[6] | | dnf | | | |
OLway[5] | | 18:44 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 25:59 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 28:23 | 2 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 8:44 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 30:10 | 22 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 6:35 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 20:15 | 20 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 3,2km | | 31:51 | 46 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:20 | 6 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 27:06 | 47 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 8:47 | 4 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:42 | 69 / 226 |
| |
Test2 | | 49:21 | 3 / 71 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:09 | 3 / 47 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:30 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | 34:13 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 15:58 | 24 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:20 | 36 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 22:24 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:21 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 17:40 | 21 / 191 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 13:40 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 12:31 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:38 | 10 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 16:17 | 13 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:08 | 29 / 165 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 17:19 | 17 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 44:08 | 11 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:20 | 8 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 18:35 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 31:35 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 22:51 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 14:33 | 4 / 173 |
| |
Old school :D | | 2:16 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 19:25 | 31 / 197 |
| |
night | | 7:17 | 18 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 20:09 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 18:55 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 6:35 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 6:48 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 18:46 | 14 / 131 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 28:46 | 17 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh night | | 32:39 | 40 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:46 | 42 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 16:39 | 82 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 35:57 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 40:37 | 16 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 46:59 | 4 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:10 | 23 / 213 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 35:34 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:15 | 17 / 207 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 10:19 | 44 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:17 | 3 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 10:54 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 16:29 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 18:02 | 4 / 130 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 3:18 | 40 / 80 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:26 | 30 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:14 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Littla OL | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | 8:48 | 51 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 23:43 | 60 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 34:34 | 37 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 21:55 | 23 / 151 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:09 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | 2 | 12:01 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Germany2 NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | 2 | 7:04 | 17 / 200 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 4 | | 10:13 | 21 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 15:34 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 21:00 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 9:10 | 131 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 55:23 | 27 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 17:10 | 10 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | dnf | | | |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 14:53 | 12 / 95 |
| |
| | 18:24 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:54 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:41 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 28:07 | 18 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:56 | 94 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:28 | 23 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 19:17 | 10 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 29:01 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 13:35 | 62 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:36 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:59 | 32 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 13:16 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | 2 | 5:52 | 26 / 123 |
| |
TC | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:37 | 8 / 167 |
| |
| 4 | 3:39 | 2 / 167 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 3:39 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 12:37 | 10 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:37 | 25 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:41 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 94:16 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 17:15 | 79 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:12 | 16 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:51 | 27 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 1:47 | 4 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 1:47 | 4 / 190 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:05 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:56 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | 2 | 10:25 | 31 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 9:56 | 2 / 204 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:30 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 11:39 | 26 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:12 | 52 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:56 | 71 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 6:13 | 4 / 223 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:36 | 58 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 15 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:18 | 50 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:22 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:20 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 51:09 | 23 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 21:13 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 22:31 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 28:46 | 53 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:36 | 6 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 4:34 | 1 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:41 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 31:49 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 39:46 | 16 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 22:19 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | 46:44 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 14:22 | 15 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 16:55 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:02 | 26 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 27:48 | 50 / 181 |
| |
fast sprint | | 10:04 | 91 / 132 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:54 | 39 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 12:06 | 34 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 32 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 35:20 | 6 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 25:12 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 8:44 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 35:45 | 27 / 115 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:05 | 30 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:31 | 28 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 19:39 | 19 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 6:52 | 5 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 6:28 | 12 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 6:19 | 8 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | 6:10 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 36:22 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 24:13 | 24 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 42:40 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 15:34 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 28:28 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 14:41 | 4 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | 20:05 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 22:14 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 24:03 | 66 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 10:47 | 85 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 28 / 231 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 22:45 | 83 / 169 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | dnf | | | |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 14:24 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:45 | 94 / 198 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 29:26 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:06 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 22:49 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 15:28 | 53 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:35 | 85 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 20 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:07 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:56 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:42 | 31 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:00 | 115 / 344 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 5:00 | 39 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 4:23 | 9 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 4:19 | 2 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:39 | 16 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 8:31 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 56:21 | 11 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 51:27 | 13 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | 2 | 5:03 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 16:08 | 59 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 19:54 | 39 / 148 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 8:07 | 17 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:49 | 12 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:52 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 25:42 | 44 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 14:22 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 24:00 | 5 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 9:30 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 15:45 | 36 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:41 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:30 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 18:21 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 18:45 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 21:51 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 10:14 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 18:16 | 22 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 22:53 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 16:43 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:18 | 52 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 20:10 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 23:19 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 17:36 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 15:41 | 3 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:34 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:04 | 4 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:32 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 22:52 | 15 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 10:43 | 19 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:15 | 6 / 129 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | 6:21 | 14 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:05 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Repeated joke. | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 35:46 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 10:39 | 6 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 23:04 | 17 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gamblers hill | | 9:05 | 10 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:21 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 31:56 | 38 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:52 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Agge Steep | | 35:56 | 20 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:09 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 28:32 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:48 | 37 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 24:05 | 10 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 32:44 | 41 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 23:30 | 45 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 18:44 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | dnf | | | |
1 star race | | 14:13 | 17 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 30:31 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 17:43 | 47 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice Course | | 28:45 | 2 / 42 |
| |
Steep Sprint | | 25:25 | 15 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 14:26 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Green keen | | 24:21 | 3 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 19:01 | 35 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 32:14 | 23 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 7:19 | 36 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | | 9:56 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:29 | 31 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:19 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Highligh next leg! | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | dnf | | | |
[Random] | | 48:36 | 16 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:36 | 42 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:22 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | 2 | 6:03 | 8 / 108 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:48 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 36:17 | 21 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 6:00 | 100 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:21 | 35 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 4:25 | 41 / 237 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:01 | 9 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:06 | 55 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 20:56 | 19 / 79 |
| |
SPRINT | | 11:51 | 2 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 41:18 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 44:02 | 13 / 47 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 21:16 | 23 / 152 |
| |
test run | | 13:09 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:51 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 31:17 | 64 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:21 | 24 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 14:36 | 35 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 10:26 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 13:51 | 43 / 147 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | dnf | | | |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 15:15 | 15 / 79 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 10:51 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:59 | 52 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 10:50 | 33 / 83 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | dnf | | | |
A nice one. | | 17:11 | 2 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:34 | 23 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 15:48 | 6 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:56 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 13:45 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:24 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 17:23 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 42:09 | 23 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 9:51 | 14 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 41:50 | 30 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:17 | 79 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 20:51 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 19:34 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:58 | 47 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | 17:49 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 14:56 | 52 / 172 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 16:35 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 26:47 | 29 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 17:04 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:13 | 26 / 85 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:47 | 9 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] sprint | | 14:48 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:15 | 29 / 163 |
| |
sprint battle | 2 | 5:19 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hillevik | 2 | 26:58 | 37 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 21:05 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 20:10 | 50 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 13:10 | 8 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | 2 | 15:04 | 33 / 179 |
| |
!CF World Record! | 2 | 50:48 | 47 / 118 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 7:42 | 11 / 90 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 2:55 | 49 / 100 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 16:28 | 27 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 19:40 | 22 / 135 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 22:02 | 14 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 14:57 | 51 / 154 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:21 | 7 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 3:22 | 22 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 6:58 | 11 / 204 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 8:32 | 62 / 203 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 8:30 | 11 / 228 |
| |
Eliot | | 14:47 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 34:10 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 13:13 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:36 | 12 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 27:46 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 17:01 | 14 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 17:13 | 2 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:23 | 12 / 224 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 32:29 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 6:48 | 16 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:22 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 22:47 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:58 | 66 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:23 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 20:52 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 22:07 | 34 / 197 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:32 | 25 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:38 | 34 / 227 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 24:37 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:57 | 53 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 9:42 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:33 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:01 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 9:02 | 37 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 11:34 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:34 | 82 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 18:39 | 62 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:05 | 7 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 10:14 | 137 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 42:23 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 15:29 | 3 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 36:11 | 12 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:11 | 54 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 11:13 | 56 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:08 | 45 / 216 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:22 | 25 / 223 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 4:53 | 2 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:31 | 2 / 162 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 19:12 | 20 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 26:28 | 53 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:23 | 35 / 182 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:10 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:22 | 81 / 195 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 21:06 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Contour Only | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | dnf | | | |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 23:16 | 18 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:10 | 21 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:15 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:29 | 28 / 194 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:23 | 56 / 187 |
| |
Nysse's race [Random] | | 81:31 | 12 / 50 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:26 | 60 / 245 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 13:30 | 108 / 155 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Contour only | | 17:25 | 24 / 131 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:58 | 97 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:49 | 23 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:31 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:55 | 17 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:07 | 20 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:30 | 50 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:33 | 69 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 10:41 | 29 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:38 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 14:23 | 59 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 26:18 | 48 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 20:12 | 18 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 9:56 | 75 / 134 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | 2 | 6:40 | 16 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:47 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My first OCAD map | | 11:53 | 3 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:24 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 65:37 | 15 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 10:12 | 13 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 10:08 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 14:28 | 2 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:26 | 8 / 227 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:44 | 15 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 8:23 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 8:48 | 12 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 24:33 | 56 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:19 | 54 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:36 | 26 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 16:44 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:42 | 13 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 15:57 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 17:53 | 13 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:10 | 43 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 7:17 | 13 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 32:26 | 24 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 25:14 | 15 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 4:54 | 23 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 4:34 | 24 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:10 | 1 / 302 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:24 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 19:04 | 70 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:20 | 22 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:49 | 28 / 205 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:18 | 3 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 20:00 | 39 / 153 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:49 | 2 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 3:47 | 1 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 23:37 | 117 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:09 | 87 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 7:02 | 7 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:13 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:11 | 40 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:57 | 52 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | 2 | 16:34 | 154 / 226 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 17:19 | 71 / 171 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 11:25 | 47 / 115 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:27 | 33 / 229 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:21 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:51 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 6:08 | 1 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:46 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 18:08 | 20 / 103 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 16:47 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 20:05 | 15 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 9:44 | 11 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:11 | 9 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 15:17 | 33 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 4 / 269 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:33 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 20:29 | 34 / 216 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 13:33 | 5 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:05 | 3 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:28 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 20:28 | 26 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 19:18 | 17 / 222 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 15:14 | 17 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:22 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 10:51 | 37 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 14:44 | 35 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:27 | 13 / 175 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:03 | 44 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Middle | | 31:00 | 27 / 153 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 16:52 | 94 / 207 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 40:13 | 13 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 13:59 | 57 / 134 |
| |
| | 19:06 | 17 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:18 | 34 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 7:07 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:10 | 21 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 8:03 | 2 / 425 |
| |
| 3 | 8:17 | 7 / 425 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | 14:03 | 30 / 192 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 22:36 | 17 / 250 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 12:27 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:56 | 124 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:11 | 26 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 22:00 | 75 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 9:20 | 48 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 23:10 | 6 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 21:23 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 9:45 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 15:52 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:23 | 11 / 227 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:38 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 23:49 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | 6:44 | 31 / 236 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 Seasons | | 9:12 | 3 / 89 |
| |
| | 11:12 | 31 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 12:47 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:15 | 82 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:06 | 19 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 7:36 | 297 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | 1:09 | 80 / 331 |
| |
| 5 | 1:07 | 35 / 331 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:33 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 18:32 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:10 | 10 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:08 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:39 | 28 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 5:59 | 7 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:38 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 44:22 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:01 | 36 / 223 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 36:07 | 15 / 90 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:31 | 40 / 165 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:26 | 19 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:23 | 15 / 129 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 39:35 | 7 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:08 | 19 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 7:01 | 27 / 390 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 15:06 | 54 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:38 | 28 / 267 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:01 | 7 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:45 | 48 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:44 | 36 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:52 | 26 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:50 | 27 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:13 | 22 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:01 | 7 / 322 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:29 | 16 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand 2 | | 20:09 | 11 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 32:36 | 6 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 27:52 | 17 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:29 | 24 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 16:24 | 36 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 7:32 | 4 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 12:55 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 17:19 | 2 / 94 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:26 | 64 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 18:26 | 9 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:27 | 21 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 16:34 | 44 / 145 |
| |
One route | | 13:46 | 13 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:52 | 17 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 33:43 | 35 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 18:14 | 54 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:14 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | 2 | 17:05 | 16 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:12 | 33 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:29 | 8 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:17 | 71 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 3 / 218 |
| |
abcdefg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:22 | 10 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 24:07 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:44 | 114 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:20 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:08 | 15 / 128 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:36 | 22 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:30 | 31 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 16:34 | 42 / 184 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:48 | 5 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 16:42 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:53 | 45 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:28 | 24 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:30 | 122 / 241 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 13:44 | 29 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 13:26 | 60 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 16:04 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 15:03 | 36 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:31 | 49 / 148 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 2:16 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:59 | 76 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:24 | 50 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:21 | 5 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:10 | 21 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 4 / 256 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:05 | 5 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:32 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:50 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 15:49 | 17 / 185 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:14 | 26 / 117 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 6:47 | 55 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | 2 | 13:08 | 13 / 83 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | 2 | 10:37 | 32 / 75 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | 2 | 9:13 | 80 / 181 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 9:56 | 52 / 241 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | 2 | 3:30 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | 2 | 8:41 | 68 / 239 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 28:56 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | 2 | 12:23 | 102 / 237 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 29:30 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 25:00 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:41 | 35 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:51 | 87 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:08 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:25 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:00 | 13 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 15:42 | 5 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:16 | 11 / 171 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
super sprint | | 7:59 | 10 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:10 | 29 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:55 | 34 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 37:10 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 10:48 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 10:37 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Ever Night | | 9:32 | 9 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 13:47 | 4 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:10 | 1 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:25 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 30:12 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:17 | 14 / 128 |
| |
| | 21:05 | 4 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 16:27 | 28 / 150 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:46 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:21 | 9 / 101 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 21:21 | 4 / 85 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 31:29 | 6 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 21:58 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 6:56 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 11:44 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:07 | 2 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:11 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:22 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:32 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:26 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Micr.o | | 10:38 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:22 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:59 | 8 / 171 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 13:00 | 69 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT! | | 14:05 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:22 | 12 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:22 | 10 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:01 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 16:36 | 4 / 128 |
| |
sprint | | 14:24 | 7 / 72 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 33:45 | 1 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:47 | 45 / 119 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:31 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:23 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 29:23 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:18 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:47 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:13 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:11 | 36 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:46 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 18:43 | 6 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:24 | 35 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 17:14 | 17 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 13:24 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 21:23 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 25:36 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 18:00 | 29 / 190 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:05 | 28 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:49 | 38 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:08 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 7:57 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 22:35 | 19 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 20:30 | 2 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:00 | 3 / 121 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:32 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:19 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 7:11 | 11 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 27:48 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 7:53 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:07 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:38 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:14 | 5 / 100 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:41 | 46 / 145 |
| |
t | | 3:23 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:22 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:58 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 31:11 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 19:29 | 30 / 110 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:18 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:32 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:37 | 34 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:36 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 14:56 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:42 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 33:16 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:10 | 11 / 231 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 19:54 | 6 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 17:57 | 1 / 155 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
MIT,new course | | 7:55 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:48 | 96 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:09 | 33 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 30:59 | 23 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:00 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 11:36 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 50:46 | 17 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 16:11 | 33 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:07 | 21 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:29 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 10:59 | 3 / 143 |
| |
USV sprint | | 14:36 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:22 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | 14:35 | 1 / 90 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 37:44 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:39 | 25 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:13 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 27:04 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 20:34 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:02 | 17 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Snake | | 3:49 | 40 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 3:43 | 25 / 162 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 31:43 | 40 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 14:10 | 53 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:18 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Babcockford Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Babcockford Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:29 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:08 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 10:59 | 20 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 16:06 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:58 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:31 | 13 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
weatern suckham | | 15:04 | 57 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 23:56 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Ocad Map - Middle | | 43:28 | 2 / 26 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | 6:51 | 52 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | 2 | 6:26 | 26 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:12 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | dnf | | | |
Cheop Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 20:23 | 5 / 123 |
| |
North Mason | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 26:26 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:53 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:54 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:18 | 11 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:37 | 19 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 59:53 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 17:23 | 1 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:54 | 38 / 119 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 20:58 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | dnf | | | |
300m suunnistus | | 2:09 | 16 / 109 |
| |
oops | | 3:30 | 12 / 95 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:57 | 35 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 57:48 | 14 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:05 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | 2 | 7:01 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:48 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 15:33 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:40 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 13:06 | 81 / 111 |
| |
Arcegno | | 44:45 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 35:17 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 16:28 | 9 / 92 |
| |
allson | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:09 | 35 / 88 |
| |
| | 9:48 | 9 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:20 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 56:41 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 10:33 | 47 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 22:37 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | 2 | 25:57 | 17 / 115 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 15:51 | 22 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 17:06 | 25 / 71 |
| |
.......! | | dnf | | | |
Bad race | | dnf | | | |
Don't run | | 13:38 | 3 / 77 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:24 | 36 / 76 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 51:53 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 17:47 | 16 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:28 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 25:59 | 50 / 131 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:28 | 10 / 116 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:13 | 17 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 14:03 | 61 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 13:59 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:15 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 20:41 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 34:50 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:50 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 17:30 | 2 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:09 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:30 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Shermantowne | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:25 | 1 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | 8:17 | 4 / 117 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:32 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 14:10 | 7 / 83 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | 2 | 6:28 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Israel | 2 | 4:03 | 111 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:58 | 96 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 3:48 | 44 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | 2 | 11:07 | 27 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 10:25 | 5 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | 20:56 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | 2 | 8:45 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Kirkebygden real map! | 2 | 18:06 | 23 / 31 |
| |
Sprint, real map | 2 | 21:38 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 23:48 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 13:47 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 22:35 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 9:20 | 6 / 102 |
| |
NoTitle | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 20:03 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 14:33 | 5 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 10:45 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Nesparken | | 8:44 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 32:15 | 29 / 101 |
| |
braintreeford | | 20:12 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 48:03 | 48 / 86 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mit, park o | | 17:49 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:56 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 10:27 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 14:51 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Bristol | | 33:15 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 16:01 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 15:39 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 17:10 | 8 / 98 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 27:00 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 13:37 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 15:22 | 32 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:27 | 56 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | | 20:58 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:21 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Middle distance | | 46:13 | 19 / 67 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 13:11 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 14:51 | 46 / 83 |
| |
South Revereford | | 13:46 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 12:23 | 63 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 48 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 9:10 | 40 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 20:33 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 7:55 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:45 | 11 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 16:52 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Sprint | | 18:32 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 44:53 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 34:16 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 52:07 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:21 | 9 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 11:06 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 13:35 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown River sprint | | 19:08 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:42 | 33 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 41:02 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 21:29 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 2:39 | 3 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 16:26 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:06 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 6:44 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Map of choices | | dnf | | | |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:20 | 10 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 23:28 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Park-O | | 34:51 | 22 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:20 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 12:58 | 3 / 100 |
| |
RC | | 24:28 | 5 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | dnf | | | |
Tappanton short middle | | 16:06 | 4 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 20:43 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:15 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:25 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | 23:13 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 10:01 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:06 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 34:43 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 9:25 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martin Gorge | | 60:04 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 20:10 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 8:06 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 6:42 | 39 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 58:03 | 6 / 42 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 11:59 | 32 / 94 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 19:53 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 17:48 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 37:01 | 9 / 61 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 38:15 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 43:13 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 18:26 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 20:03 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 26:59 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 11:49 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 25:41 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | dnf | | | |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 20:44 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Middle woodland | | 36:03 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 4:44 | 6 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 4:03 | 103 / 435 |
| |
Rordham | | dnf | | | |
les monts beave | | 43:13 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 32:19 | 17 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 33:32 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 11:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 38:11 | 10 / 60 |
| |
chester | | 14:38 | 11 / 96 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | 19:47 | 1 / 63 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:42 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | 20:35 | 10 / 62 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 35:13 | 9 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:06 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 13:55 | 22 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 6 / 95 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 27:30 | 3 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 7:28 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Graftonwood Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 34:02 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 13:50 | 6 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 15:06 | 8 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 39:25 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 28:58 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 14:15 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | dnf | | | |
Edina | | 30:57 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Washington Range | | 47:31 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 33:02 | 19 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 34:53 | 28 / 68 |
| |
Great Atkinson National Park | | 77:40 | 5 / 50 |
| |
North Braintree | | 49:27 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 51:17 | 4 / 56 |
| |
Coolidge | | 41:11 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 22:12 | 42 / 82 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 26:20 | 7 / 90 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
FAST | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonland | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | 13:02 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 37:15 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 60:33 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | dnf | | | |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Flat but tricky | | 37:36 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | 22:45 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 17:15 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 21:10 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan | | 36:02 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:06 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 80:33 | 8 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 25:51 | 46 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 28:59 | 29 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 10:55 | 12 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 11:12 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 23:01 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 19:44 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 12:32 | 36 / 84 |
| |
West Wonder | | 29:36 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 14:22 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 27:53 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Furlowtown | | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | | 18:26 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 41:14 | 8 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 14:37 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | 34:28 | 33 / 76 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 12:57 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 20:14 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 23:57 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 27:26 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fultonford Steeps | | 43:42 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 26:00 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 37:42 | 40 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 19:17 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:53 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | 29:33 | 5 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | | 8:03 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 14:27 | 32 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
Copleyland Middle distance | | 60:41 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | 17:36 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Little Washingtonford | | 52:55 | 27 / 45 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:51 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Summit Night-Sprint | | 25:31 | 8 / 33 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | 17:40 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Old Kenmore | | 43:53 | 15 / 33 |
| |
Franklinville | | 44:23 | 6 / 43 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 18:19 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 6:40 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 8:18 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 36:00 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class | | 31:04 | 8 / 27 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class | | 34:51 | 6 / 31 |
| |
The Horror Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch III | | 17:27 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 25:53 | 13 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Parrk-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | | 36:34 | 16 / 32 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 27:02 | 4 / 52 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | 25:23 | 22 / 46 |
| |
Warren | | dnf | | | |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 24:37 | 3 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | 45:53 | 12 / 36 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 48:54 | 34 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | 70:57 | 13 / 41 |
| |
Somerburg Valley | | 12:43 | 16 / 51 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:18 | 6 / 51 |
| |
Classic | | 62:37 | 9 / 26 |
| |
Oakford Reservoir | | 34:34 | 6 / 26 |
| |
1000m Terrain | | 6:57 | 17 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 14 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 6:14 | 9 / 103 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Park Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:22 | 10 / 61 |
| |
park sprint | | 21:25 | 31 / 50 |
| |
Northern Plymouth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Quincyland | | 35:26 | 13 / 36 |
| |
Revere Pond Short Race | | 26:33 | 6 / 35 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbie course 2 | | 9:23 | 27 / 50 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 42:46 | 14 / 32 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3.Mat-Sprint | | 23:44 | 9 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-race | | 20:39 | 16 / 44 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Lower Plymouth Village | | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | | 35:05 | 13 / 46 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | 21:43 | 16 / 32 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 16:19 | 13 / 41 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Intro 2 | | 5:34 | 11 / 43 |
| |
Luther | 2 | 12:41 | 13 / 68 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:00 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | 2 | 7:49 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Edwayville | 2 | 30:29 | 28 / 54 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | | 27:10 | 14 / 39 |
| |
| | 29:53 | 14 / 45 |
| |
newburytowne | | dnf | | | |
1.CF-Sprint | | 9:50 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | 16:54 | 25 / 100 |
| |
The newbie race | | 8:11 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 17:23 | 24 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tillman | 2 | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 3:29 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
tobis race test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Williams Pond | | 36:18 | 10 / 41 |
| |