Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:10 | 23 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 24:14 | 15 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 45:48 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 42:12 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 34:15 | 56 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 55:19 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 24:22 | 121 / 201 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 31:26 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 12:30 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 21:49 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 27:36 | 52 / 153 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 14:08 | 43 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | 2 | 36:54 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 29:57 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 10:43 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 74:02 | 52 / 94 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:57 | 25 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:27 | 2 / 204 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 14:49 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 46:57 | 22 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 29:13 | 43 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 38:40 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 39:09 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 20:04 | 98 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 28:44 | 81 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 45:07 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | 2 | 97:56 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 32:32 | 135 / 209 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 28:29 | 98 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 40:16 | 68 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 31:43 | 108 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 19:08 | 72 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:03 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:39 | 43 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 26:30 | 12 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 19:44 | 4 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 15:24 | 3 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 15:50 | 25 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 55:30 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 38:27 | 80 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 31:12 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | 59:25 | 96 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | | 14:09 | 83 / 199 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 10:46 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 34:28 | 107 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 31:32 | 32 / 112 |
| |
WW middle | | 44:11 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Birth | | 16:16 | 80 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 34:54 | 67 / 175 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | 40:45 | 81 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 29:16 | 86 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 111 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 69:31 | 52 / 148 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 14:26 | 64 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:47 | 32 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:46 | 147 / 249 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 21:06 | 50 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:58 | 21 / 218 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:02 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 51:36 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:52 | 72 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 57:09 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 19:35 | 74 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 22:46 | 22 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:49 | 42 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:16 | 19 / 215 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 25:38 | 25 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 43:42 | 23 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 42:43 | 54 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 33:08 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 20:45 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 62:45 | 30 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 41:42 | 20 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 54:18 | 90 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 29:14 | 127 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 31:02 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 79:56 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 14:05 | 51 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 31:58 | 142 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 41:20 | 65 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 28:37 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 19:11 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 17:15 | 59 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 62:50 | 75 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 13:36 | 52 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 33:44 | 83 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 19:41 | 136 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 27:25 | 54 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 30:43 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 63:51 | 51 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 72:30 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 14:18 | 80 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 41:06 | 57 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 53:30 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 30:04 | 79 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 43:03 | 80 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 33:41 | 51 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 34:36 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 50:32 | 93 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 45:41 | 57 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 67:44 | 93 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 36:57 | 114 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 27:19 | 115 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 41:24 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 60:25 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 16:58 | 63 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 51:42 | 75 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 41:15 | 155 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 63:47 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 48:34 | 82 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 26:10 | 98 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 13:54 | 86 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 23:16 | 21 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 34:52 | 26 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 35:48 | 37 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 36:28 | 36 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 46:13 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 31:07 | 20 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 29:32 | 43 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:38 | 21 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 23:05 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 27:37 | 85 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 23:49 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:44 | 46 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 84:58 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 37:21 | 49 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 28:14 | 111 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 24:19 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 29:47 | 79 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 34:43 | 87 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 35:48 | 38 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 30:37 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 62:53 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 47:44 | 20 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 49:42 | 54 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 41:39 | 43 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 32:04 | 123 / 178 |
| |
| | 24:15 | 108 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 98:56 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 46:46 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 25:22 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 42:14 | 131 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 69:45 | 67 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 74:12 | 101 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 50:08 | 100 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 18:50 | 138 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 35:14 | 140 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 13:52 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 35:36 | 38 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 13:13 | 37 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 13:34 | 105 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 37:25 | 175 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 49:39 | 139 / 232 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | 2 | 24:57 | 55 / 164 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 25:06 | 83 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 43:35 | 97 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 68:41 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Long sprint | | 47:22 | 103 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 33:43 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 25:51 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:15 | 106 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 24:29 | 63 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 47:32 | 88 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 61:37 | 62 / 111 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 24:13 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 52:39 | 89 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 24:48 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 17:18 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 12:22 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 12:49 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 7:24 | 111 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 13:07 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 23:59 | 37 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:37 | 42 / 168 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 27:53 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 23:51 | 73 / 240 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 81:20 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 9:47 | 82 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 21:16 | 129 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 13:12 | 133 / 237 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 21:44 | 126 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 17:05 | 110 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 28:45 | 125 / 223 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 83:23 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Middle 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 43:09 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 54:09 | 89 / 198 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 26:15 | 143 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 50:44 | 116 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 28:55 | 120 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 88:06 | 137 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 44:42 | 70 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 33:40 | 72 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 65:22 | 124 / 186 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 12:17 | 97 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 37:34 | 82 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 49:23 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 25:41 | 113 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 33:55 | 157 / 235 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 26:52 | 141 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 14:47 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 23:31 | 160 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 64:15 | 119 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 44:31 | 104 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 66:33 | 113 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 71:52 | 85 / 156 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 24:07 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 28:08 | 166 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 54:28 | 224 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 36:12 | 142 / 240 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 33:54 | 106 / 165 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 31:58 | 152 / 228 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 60:24 | 123 / 178 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
0ltrebrenta | | 98:26 | 101 / 144 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 41:20 | 142 / 199 |
| |