Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
RozhCUP 1 | | 23:27 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 35:53 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 24:50 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 25:39 | 22 / 151 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 55:47 | 65 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 35:51 | 23 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 42:06 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 39:49 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:23 | 28 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 34:10 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 40:23 | 31 / 127 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 35:46 | 79 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 16:53 | 28 / 160 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:16 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 45:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:27 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 26:18 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 36:01 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 23:03 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 28:19 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 22:45 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 19:29 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 23:05 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 34:05 | 40 / 134 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 50:04 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 27:48 | 27 / 127 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 31:09 | 29 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 18:11 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 25:32 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 25:56 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 26:16 | 15 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 51:55 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Brainfartland short | 2 | 22:00 | 21 / 162 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 47:25 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 22:19 | 33 / 129 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 53:16 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 15:45 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 25:26 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 24:33 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 12:49 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 30:23 | 21 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 14:22 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 67:16 | 38 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 41:57 | 26 / 135 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:52 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:44 | 18 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 19:40 | 47 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 39:22 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 26:02 | 15 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 23:56 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 17:33 | 35 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | 2 | 42:56 | 45 / 251 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:51 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 32:40 | 36 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 79:25 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 42:03 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:58 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 14:08 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 18:51 | 45 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 14:57 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 34:32 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 41:14 | 25 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 69:18 | 22 / 149 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 27:01 | 6 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 30:29 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 45:53 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 13:49 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 15:46 | 30 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 28:13 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 34:21 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:11 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 28:56 | 64 / 158 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 20:08 | 30 / 181 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | 2 | 74:53 | 42 / 213 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | 11:01 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 38:33 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 34:43 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 9:03 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 32:31 | 49 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 37:07 | 19 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 23:12 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 41:07 | 19 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 48:57 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 68:31 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 37:40 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 49:52 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 24:16 | 28 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 24:10 | 29 / 132 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 74:44 | 24 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 21:39 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Kalngale | | 23:10 | 14 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 46:37 | 38 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 26:32 | 22 / 145 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:22 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 32:36 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 20:59 | 64 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 20:17 | 12 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:25 | 8 / 197 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 26:08 | 16 / 106 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 50:33 | 39 / 114 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:12 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 29:52 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:22 | 11 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 119:27 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:47 | 33 / 170 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 45:55 | 40 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | 24:59 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | 31:14 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:59 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 27:43 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:19 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:54 | 16 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | 2 | 5:31 | 17 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 71:10 | 40 / 125 |
| |
El sprinto | | 14:13 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 25:03 | 18 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 40:21 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:33 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:57 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 18:17 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 19:12 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 21:38 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 12:16 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 26:40 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Contour O | | 34:02 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 65:05 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 28:13 | 11 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 48:44 | 8 / 74 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 38:16 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 12:08 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 29:50 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 51:02 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 46:59 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 13:41 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 52:40 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 20:31 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 30:37 | 20 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 75:24 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 28:30 | 37 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:10 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 26:41 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Night | | 27:55 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 30:09 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 29:59 | 13 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 50:52 | 27 / 94 |
| |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 22:41 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 24:00 | 21 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 28:00 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 43:26 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 24:12 | 21 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 36:43 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 19:10 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 23:42 | 21 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 65:50 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 19:00 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 34:52 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 23:58 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 22:13 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 26:01 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 15:10 | 22 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 20:52 | 43 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 21:18 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 16:16 | 34 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 72:53 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 38:59 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 16:50 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 50:16 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 19:13 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 18:55 | 15 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 60:12 | 35 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 29:31 | 14 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 38:31 | 30 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 10:29 | 18 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 27:36 | 4 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 27:25 | 5 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 23:31 | 17 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 21:21 | 6 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 37:17 | 19 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 32:09 | 11 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 13:21 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 64:41 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | 34:56 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 18:56 | 23 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 20 / 210 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 17:41 | 22 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 40:46 | 17 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Night | | 23:28 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 17:14 | 36 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 16:01 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 17:42 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 24:11 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 50:22 | 38 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 19:17 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 62:19 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 40:59 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 36:19 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 30:21 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 38:54 | 28 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 25:24 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 20:18 | 35 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 20:06 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 46:22 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 13:52 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 16:51 | 32 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 31:11 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Night cup 2 | 2 | 20:41 | 8 / 62 |
| |
NM NATT | 2 | 21:18 | 3 / 45 |
| |
| 3 | 19:56 | 1 / 45 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:40 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 57:14 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 34:31 | 92 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 25:38 | 19 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 86:02 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 21:33 | 23 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:37 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 41:16 | 42 / 166 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 23:43 | 40 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 46:01 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 32:36 | 31 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 58:28 | 58 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 29:56 | 46 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 48:50 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:22 | 39 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 33:21 | 51 / 202 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 27:09 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 18:18 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 27:43 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 87:29 | 16 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 22:30 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 21:43 | 8 / 51 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 27:07 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 62:33 | 34 / 105 |
| |
dude sprint | | 12:31 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 18:24 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | 21:41 | 34 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 25:15 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 18:21 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 52:44 | 57 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:32 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 36:35 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:51 | 74 / 161 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 12:14 | 57 / 126 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 29:47 | 93 / 190 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | 13:31 | 19 / 123 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | 7:55 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 16:42 | 51 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 22:54 | 46 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 54:05 | 27 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 28:42 | 35 / 136 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 28:33 | 46 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 20:21 | 75 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 22:03 | 93 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 42:33 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:29 | 61 / 185 |
| |
karta | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 26:46 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 22:13 | 93 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 42:04 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 26:53 | 37 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 19:43 | 39 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 15:24 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:51 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:15 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 21:35 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 28:30 | 119 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 17:51 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:33 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 20:39 | 73 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 17:58 | 24 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:26 | 25 / 217 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 26:12 | 50 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:44 | 23 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | 22:48 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 26:58 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 69:00 | 121 / 271 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 26:48 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 16:44 | 63 / 183 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 22:10 | 153 / 406 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 38:22 | 65 / 164 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 24:51 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 22:32 | 94 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 26:18 | 49 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 14:45 | 35 / 152 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 28:32 | 25 / 80 |
| |
PasturCity | | 22:47 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:15 | 28 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 7:15 | 97 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:54 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:47 | 12 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 16:56 | 46 / 148 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 29:45 | 7 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 18:42 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 20:35 | 46 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 25:14 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 28:26 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:04 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:09 | 13 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:54 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 34:32 | 55 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 27:54 | 48 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 61:09 | 65 / 144 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 14:56 | 17 / 137 |
| |
park sprint | | 31:49 | 21 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
(Okad)field competition | | 36:25 | 35 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 22:50 | 52 / 221 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 26:20 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 14:38 | 30 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 35:22 | 23 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 14:31 | 3 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:51 | 14 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 22:54 | 11 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 21:59 | 5 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 22:19 | 14 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 11:35 | 4 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 45:28 | 23 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 23:17 | 8 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 28:19 | 39 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 74:17 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 18:10 | 90 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:51 | 48 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:03 | 39 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 20:23 | 135 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 44:03 | 28 / 81 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 45:34 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 45:10 | 35 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:25 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:10 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Japan long | | 63:48 | 15 / 67 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 19:16 | 44 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:35 | 44 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 13:04 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 12:23 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 54:57 | 43 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 50:33 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Paparata | | 15:42 | 12 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:59 | 38 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 28:29 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 18:39 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 12:44 | 41 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 24:29 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 10:57 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:55 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 11:04 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:01 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:18 | 62 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | 74:52 | 13 / 63 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 19:41 | 17 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 9:06 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 15:11 | 23 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:11 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 39:01 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 19:58 | 85 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:10 | 61 / 193 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:55 | 29 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:49 | 76 / 189 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 17:07 | 11 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 27 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:37 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 15:47 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 32:24 | 54 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 49:37 | 62 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 14:35 | 47 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 19:01 | 43 / 166 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 27:38 | 13 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 21:29 | 46 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:43 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 31:34 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 19:54 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 15:05 | 46 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 18:27 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 22:12 | 21 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 37:29 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:12 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | 2 | 12:47 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 21:55 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 16:46 | 60 / 196 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 34:11 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:46 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | 156:04 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 47:06 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 25:35 | 30 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 26:17 | 90 / 211 |
| |
Arco | | 36:23 | 47 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 70:20 | 33 / 87 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 8:44 | 8 / 89 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:51 | 21 / 179 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 59:46 | 7 / 59 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 13:12 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:54 | 30 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 15:14 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:15 | 17 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 10:54 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 42:38 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 30:22 | 71 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 10:58 | 10 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 12:46 | 32 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:30 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 24:06 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:20 | 49 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 8:52 | 115 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:56 | 28 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 17:48 | 83 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:02 | 98 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 16:33 | 58 / 202 |
| |
Omholt short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 24:05 | 19 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 35:38 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 29:33 | 12 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 73:32 | 23 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 24:44 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 15:13 | 20 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:36 | 67 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 22:47 | 79 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 10:54 | 17 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 21:37 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:14 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 13:55 | 62 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 16:31 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:48 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 25:17 | 51 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 30:38 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 32:55 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:24 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Happy New Year! | | 109:57 | 36 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 14:54 | 42 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 30:56 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 32:02 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:14 | 40 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 43:35 | 60 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 27:19 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:16 | 67 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 26:28 | 47 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 35:49 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 84:14 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 22:24 | 38 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 51:50 | 62 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 14:38 | 28 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | 232:08 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 25:46 | 33 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:53 | 14 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 28:32 | 75 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 51:22 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 28:20 | 21 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 15:15 | 64 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 32:47 | 44 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 36:24 | 83 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 22:20 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 26:09 | 47 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 19:21 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:09 | 31 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 48:19 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 32:14 | 50 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai | | 35:15 | 43 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 23:54 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | 43:02 | 11 / 91 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 66:24 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 27:07 | 47 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:43 | 32 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 23:29 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Venice 39 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 48:53 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 11:19 | 23 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:24 | 47 / 314 |
| |
| 4 | 10:11 | 33 / 314 |
| |
| 5 | 9:56 | 19 / 314 |
| |
| 6 | 9:54 | 17 / 314 |
| |
| 7 | 9:53 | 15 / 314 |
| |
| 8 | 9:47 | 6 / 314 |
| |
| 9 | 9:49 | 9 / 314 |
| |
| 10 | 9:48 | 7 / 314 |
| |
| 11 | 9:46 | 3 / 314 |
| |
Venice 28er | | dnf | | | |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 131:15 | 20 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:45 | 71 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 55 / 300 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 94:58 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 10:41 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 19:41 | 7 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 14:25 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 35:30 | 19 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 33:45 | 17 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 39:52 | 23 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 27:45 | 16 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 28:39 | 5 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 33:05 | 18 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 34:06 | 7 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 27:32 | 36 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 35:30 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 16:28 | 82 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 31:00 | 45 / 175 |
| |
test | | 19:43 | 85 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 83:25 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 33:01 | 38 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 40:52 | 13 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 39:42 | 28 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 29:12 | 84 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 33:26 | 49 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 13:57 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 77:54 | 72 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:09 | 28 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:24 | 87 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 20:28 | 26 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:37 | 27 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 47:53 | 28 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 28:04 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 27:43 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:22 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 33:16 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:36 | 67 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 24:57 | 68 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 25:03 | 71 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 15:26 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:20 | 16 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 13:04 | 46 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:57 | 70 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 12:30 | 28 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:00 | 50 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 95:08 | 56 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:17 | 5 / 57 |
| |
| 4 | 37:52 | 4 / 57 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 55:32 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 34:36 | 37 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 33:14 | 37 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 112:25 | 27 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 40:05 | 13 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:22 | 43 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 55:39 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 20:40 | 36 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 47:35 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:41 | 52 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 36:59 | 94 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 32:54 | 43 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 16:33 | 8 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 23 / 143 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:49 | 69 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 58:31 | 40 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:44 | 55 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 62:55 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:41 | 55 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:51 | 44 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 64:04 | 48 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 16:08 | 38 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 55:33 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 76:59 | 29 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 35:12 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 20:08 | 98 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 69:53 | 55 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 45:07 | 56 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 50:10 | 77 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 22:01 | 73 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 28:48 | 28 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 27:14 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:50 | 47 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | 22:37 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 24:11 | 36 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 16:08 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 19:31 | 105 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 62:04 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:02 | 59 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 15:01 | 93 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 28:50 | 66 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 17:22 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:55 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 17:37 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 54:05 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 28:07 | 25 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 26:11 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 105:08 | 38 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 31:01 | 27 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 26:09 | 35 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 23:01 | 40 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 52:09 | 34 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 83:09 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | 71:36 | 25 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:31 | 41 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 41:37 | 59 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 45:26 | 40 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 23:26 | 30 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 37:11 | 65 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 33:24 | 50 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 34:29 | 56 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 28:47 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 38:47 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 45:44 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 27:47 | 86 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:45 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 29:48 | 73 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 53:44 | 56 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 17:47 | 54 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 43 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 12:59 | 17 / 304 |
| |
| 4 | 29:39 | 184 / 304 |
| |
| 5 | 13:32 | 25 / 304 |
| |
| 6 | 12:50 | 14 / 304 |
| |
| 7 | 13:12 | 20 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 42:03 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 36:48 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 19:35 | 80 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 53 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 39:50 | 32 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 31:19 | 95 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 92:31 | 212 / 287 |
| |
| 3 | 28:53 | 103 / 287 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 39:26 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 44:32 | 60 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:41 | 65 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 23:09 | 92 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:16 | 39 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 12 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | 9:37 | 6 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | 9:56 | 12 / 329 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 36:04 | 20 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 26:49 | 9 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 39:53 | 50 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 34:34 | 25 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 31:17 | 14 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 27:58 | 8 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 30:20 | 13 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 38:23 | 64 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 28:53 | 41 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 33:30 | 93 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 26:19 | 29 / 247 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 35:04 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 43:47 | 76 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 30:47 | 53 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 18:45 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 22:14 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 22:45 | 57 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 25:32 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 19:41 | 78 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 84 / 217 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:56 | 90 / 282 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 23:17 | 73 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 26:23 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 27:31 | 66 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 35:52 | 119 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 31:29 | 66 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 44:24 | 81 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 51:28 | 34 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 47:03 | 42 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 24:55 | 12 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 24:24 | 12 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 26:43 | 12 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 40:08 | 20 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 29:12 | 23 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 31:08 | 29 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:14 | 27 / 178 |
| |
| | 20:11 | 61 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 12:16 | 47 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 45:22 | 248 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 22:48 | 219 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | 10:50 | 25 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 24:45 | 226 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 158:32 | 98 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | 2 | 38:33 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | 2 | 55:46 | 51 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 66:53 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 30:39 | 27 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 30:42 | 33 / 166 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 15:50 | 83 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 24:52 | 118 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:21 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 38:53 | 66 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 13:52 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 15:10 | 69 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 30:58 | 36 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 98:24 | 46 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 38:40 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 28:46 | 78 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 23:33 | 79 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 17:43 | 38 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:04 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 25:03 | 40 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 23:41 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 37 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | 12:29 | 26 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 22:21 | 48 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 13 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 19:01 | 16 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | 19:57 | 32 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 16:38 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 21:18 | 55 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 51 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 21:29 | 92 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 63:32 | 47 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:18 | 64 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 24:22 | 17 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 20:51 | 20 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 26:52 | 12 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 27:23 | 13 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 48:00 | 29 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 37:07 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 18:37 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 34:04 | 76 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 26:29 | 132 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 15:09 | 19 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 25:29 | 47 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 36:13 | 43 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 33:14 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 16:46 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 25:21 | 73 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 38:25 | 39 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 36:15 | 11 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 35:07 | 2 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 35:11 | 3 / 212 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | | 31:05 | 43 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:35 | 33 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 22:15 | 24 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 8 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 19:00 | 4 / 112 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 21:23 | 26 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 15 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 18:36 | 7 / 121 |
| |
| 4 | 18:43 | 9 / 121 |
| |
| 5 | 17:51 | 3 / 121 |
| |
| 6 | 17:50 | 2 / 121 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | 16:50 | 38 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 19:30 | 95 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 28 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 13:52 | 37 / 208 |
| |
| 4 | 13:33 | 25 / 208 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:43 | 65 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 22:18 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 10:59 | 47 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 10:22 | 83 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
RACE9 | | 48:40 | 8 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 51:37 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 60:17 | 30 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 39:22 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 26:39 | 40 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A run | | 39:39 | 33 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 44:41 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 32:17 | 98 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 40:20 | 71 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 24:10 | 58 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 47:04 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 13:05 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 11:10 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:38 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 6:39 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:49 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 26:57 | 77 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 24:13 | 77 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 31:54 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:21 | 28 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 67:46 | 49 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:37 | 62 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 8:31 | 75 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 8:24 | 41 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 8:29 | 68 / 185 |
| |
b | | 15:59 | 47 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 20 / 130 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 52:40 | 53 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 48:36 | 45 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 30:15 | 75 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 39:11 | 24 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 32:26 | 13 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 32:21 | 24 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 22:41 | 26 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 27:14 | 26 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 21:04 | 101 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 42:47 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:56 | 31 / 206 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 37:10 | 32 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 31:59 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 22:51 | 81 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 16:11 | 78 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 14:34 | 63 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 12:00 | 28 / 309 |
| |
| 5 | 12:00 | 28 / 309 |
| |
| 6 | 11:45 | 24 / 309 |
| |
| 7 | 11:29 | 19 / 309 |
| |
| 8 | 11:14 | 15 / 309 |
| |
| 9 | 11:05 | 10 / 309 |
| |
| 10 | 11:18 | 16 / 309 |
| |
| 11 | 10:50 | 6 / 309 |
| |
| 12 | 11:09 | 13 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:45 | 39 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 23:21 | 79 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 24:29 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 40:23 | 65 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:25 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 18:46 | 115 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:25 | 76 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 68:55 | 74 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 35:48 | 93 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 66:22 | 48 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 46:21 | 32 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 39:15 | 38 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 36:52 | 41 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 33:58 | 15 / 128 |
| |
| 4 | 34:57 | 25 / 128 |
| |
| 5 | 32:18 | 7 / 128 |
| |
| 6 | 32:57 | 10 / 128 |
| |
| 7 | 31:42 | 6 / 128 |
| |
| 8 | 31:18 | 2 / 128 |
| |
| 9 | 31:18 | 2 / 128 |
| |
| 10 | 31:15 | 1 / 128 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:58 | 75 / 195 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 63:58 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 113:33 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 42:38 | 63 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 29:44 | 50 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 58:30 | 65 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 36:40 | 23 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 27:43 | 16 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 32:32 | 8 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 19:27 | 13 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 24:06 | 18 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 38:36 | 32 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 28:39 | 9 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 34:49 | 4 / 39 |
| |
| 2 | 33:30 | 4 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | 25:06 | 13 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:46 | 32 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 21:47 | 13 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 24:16 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:42 | 60 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 27:06 | 95 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 1 | | 60:17 | 34 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 12:14 | 78 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 11:15 | 121 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 40:19 | 98 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 25:44 | 96 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 8:26 | 25 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 8:42 | 32 / 171 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 26:29 | 85 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:41 | 50 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 13:14 | 97 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 12:11 | 42 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 12:11 | 42 / 188 |
| |
| 5 | 11:54 | 9 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 37:13 | 58 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 17:49 | 105 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 24:24 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 39:54 | 46 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:03 | 45 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 22:28 | 131 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 28:20 | 74 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 24:36 | 82 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NewMapTest | | 8:06 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 13:11 | 94 / 241 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 38:06 | 28 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 25:30 | 6 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1stComp | 2 | 5:31 | 83 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 5:38 | 85 / 182 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 20:03 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 9:33 | 32 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 19:00 | 137 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 8:16 | 84 / 414 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 37:24 | 39 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:21 | 44 / 183 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 21:47 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:08 | 64 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 83 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 15:09 | 8 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 15:11 | 11 / 239 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 31:40 | 19 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 41:30 | 27 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Baba | 2 | 11:18 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 44:41 | 39 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 30:27 | 54 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:00 | 33 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 15:29 | 38 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 8 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 11:01 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:22 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 48:29 | 41 / 109 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 17:11 | 66 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 49:17 | 66 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 10:47 | 124 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 25:58 | 56 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 44:45 | 82 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 21:57 | 69 / 176 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 17:18 | 113 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 49:00 | 68 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 47:45 | 81 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 43:02 | 58 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | 42:28 | 56 / 221 |
| |
| 5 | 40:13 | 46 / 221 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 88:02 | 82 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:16 | 48 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 21:46 | 56 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 32:08 | 87 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 22:40 | 130 / 191 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 17:00 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 26:46 | 147 / 222 |
| |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 40:11 | 57 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 49:15 | 99 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 60:40 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 43:00 | 80 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 33:40 | 97 / 208 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:37 | 114 / 251 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 54:41 | 59 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 42:44 | 66 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 46:46 | 25 / 73 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 42:51 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 29:37 | 76 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 28:34 | 96 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 9:44 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 35:43 | 78 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 40:37 | 75 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 19:08 | 62 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 31:44 | 67 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 27:44 | 138 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 18:09 | 95 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 29:04 | 97 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 13:48 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 16:57 | 91 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 13:00 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 39:11 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 19:48 | 142 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 49:28 | 99 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 39:13 | 91 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 41:01 | 63 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 40:31 | 97 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 72:26 | 124 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 42:08 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 40:48 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 89:17 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 17:47 | 114 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 28:05 | 107 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 116:03 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 34:20 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 25:30 | 113 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 46:53 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 28:22 | 122 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 30:02 | 93 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 29:03 | 102 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 32:20 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 31:56 | 128 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 62:43 | 109 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 35:36 | 70 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 38:27 | 135 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 41:19 | 101 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 27:39 | 119 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | 71:45 | 34 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 29:27 | 144 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 55:38 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 34:36 | 120 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 40:48 | 163 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 32:17 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 38:57 | 115 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 33:27 | 44 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 86:45 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 39:45 | 118 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 59:37 | 100 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 50:33 | 120 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
+Cupelopagis | | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | | 54:35 | 57 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
Sathrophilus2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 26:55 | 161 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 76:28 | 112 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 72:20 | 140 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 37:58 | 166 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik E2 | | 18:12 | 130 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:25 | 259 / 372 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | 2 | dnf | | | |
TEST | 2 | 6:24 | 133 / 238 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 93:14 | 120 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 17:52 | 157 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | 2 | 99:33 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Pointless | 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | 2 | 40:23 | 82 / 164 |
| |
STB Fantasy | 2 | 90:31 | 125 / 200 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | 2 | 32:51 | 122 / 261 |
| |