Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:55 | 34 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 17:29 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | 25:25 | 44 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 19:24 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:38 | 13 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:14 | 56 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 33:19 | 56 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 19:09 | 66 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 19:04 | 51 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 20:51 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 35:08 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 21:02 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 20:52 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 74:20 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 33:01 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 15:35 | 59 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 34:50 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 19:30 | 49 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
GSmap22013 | | 18:26 | 18 / 75 |
| |
| | 22:31 | 39 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 26:02 | 26 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 21:55 | 19 / 72 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 17:12 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 20:54 | 22 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 28:47 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 21:32 | 47 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 9:48 | 83 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 37:32 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 9:39 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 31:02 | 20 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
Did you say Houses? | | 26:11 | 34 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 14:07 | 32 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 10:46 | 14 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 28:41 | 65 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 14:44 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 34:04 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 21:54 | 19 / 65 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 29:00 | 69 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 13:14 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 27:33 | 21 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 34:56 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 18:42 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 25:26 | 125 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 28:19 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
short civezzano | | 38:08 | 50 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 39:11 | 46 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 22:01 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 31:26 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 45:13 | 21 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 32:20 | 58 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 51:54 | 63 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 23:19 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 26:23 | 85 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:38 | 53 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:08 | 34 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:11 | 55 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 26:20 | 67 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 17:40 | 78 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 23:59 | 32 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | 54:42 | 23 / 51 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 17:59 | 32 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 11:10 | 21 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 18:16 | 69 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 21:50 | 75 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 33:51 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 28:52 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 40:44 | 49 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 24:04 | 78 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 20:21 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long | | 68:12 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 22:07 | 36 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 12:45 | 86 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 28:33 | 73 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 23:37 | 123 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 29:01 | 70 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:01 | 105 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
K | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 24:13 | 52 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 32:01 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 42:38 | 39 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 68:00 | 55 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 20:25 | 84 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 34:36 | 71 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 14:20 | 91 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 88:15 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 29:56 | 36 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 37:30 | 25 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 39:40 | 37 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 24:03 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 13:23 | 69 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 17:37 | 60 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 24:08 | 38 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 36:46 | 65 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 16:43 | 38 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 21:13 | 68 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 55 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 31:16 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 18:27 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 18:06 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 42:32 | 85 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 48:37 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 16:24 | 55 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 9:59 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 28:54 | 39 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 25:23 | 85 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 30:53 | 85 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 40:00 | 98 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 26:07 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 67:14 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 40:33 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 38:25 | 73 / 109 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 26:59 | 63 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 55:31 | 63 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 58:07 | 41 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 26:29 | 82 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 15:31 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 21:44 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 45:27 | 81 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 19:30 | 53 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 69:40 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 19:17 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 23:41 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 25:07 | 96 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:39 | 63 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:28 | 26 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:22 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 28:02 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 121:41 | 74 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 41:30 | 91 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 24:11 | 138 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 34:03 | 121 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 24:00 | 88 / 216 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 20:58 | 94 / 176 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 25:46 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 15:47 | 49 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 33:40 | 104 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 40:01 | 115 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 46:05 | 88 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 25:44 | 16 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 32:19 | 23 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 31:40 | 32 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 20:28 | 50 / 178 |
| |
| | 28:26 | 136 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 15:45 | 107 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 106:51 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 29:46 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 29:06 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 73:38 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 37:22 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 18:15 | 132 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 14:11 | 100 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 102:38 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 21:28 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:43 | 85 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 17:57 | 121 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 35:09 | 109 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 23:54 | 80 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 21:45 | 59 / 89 |
| |
| | 18:55 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:51 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 18:18 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 23:41 | 58 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:43 | 36 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 25:26 | 118 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 72:53 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:27 | 66 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 21:27 | 24 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 30:00 | 27 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 41:29 | 27 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 22:44 | 70 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 22:25 | 65 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 14:01 | 73 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 77:57 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 42:16 | 87 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 28:52 | 88 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 40:40 | 67 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 32:24 | 26 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 30:35 | 42 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:49 | 36 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 22:53 | 33 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | 16:34 | 34 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 14:01 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 48:29 | 87 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 24:40 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 11:02 | 48 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 58:15 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 51:40 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 43:12 | 60 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 31:46 | 115 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
A run | | 46:31 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 52:49 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 24:44 | 61 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 57:42 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 13:14 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 12:21 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 13:24 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 6:20 | 93 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:39 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 22:00 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 23:06 | 62 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 34:07 | 140 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 30:12 | 66 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:40 | 66 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 37:37 | 18 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 26:16 | 119 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 26:37 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 17:43 | 89 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 24:35 | 92 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 29:33 | 82 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 44:55 | 90 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 21:32 | 60 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 18:13 | 110 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:55 | 59 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 73:38 | 86 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 37:29 | 105 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | 71:28 | 89 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 36:05 | 21 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 35:59 | 16 / 41 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 27:49 | 26 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 30:23 | 27 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 33:04 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 18:29 | 116 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 15:18 | 115 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 57:25 | 76 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 17:57 | 108 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 46:49 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 22:51 | 134 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 39:20 | 130 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 40:45 | 150 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | dnf | | | |