Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 43:43 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 18:16 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 29:24 | 18 / 144 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 24:21 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 19:44 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 20:20 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:11 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 30:21 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:33 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 18:02 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:08 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:56 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 33:21 | 29 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 16:21 | 25 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 21:57 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 22:06 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:45 | 33 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 17:02 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 22:29 | 5 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 24:02 | 22 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 17:54 | 21 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 29:05 | 29 / 159 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 23:38 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 33:25 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 18:02 | 4 / 175 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | 2 | 63:55 | 40 / 182 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 17:25 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 15:34 | 24 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 57:04 | 24 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 25:36 | 24 / 148 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 24:41 | 39 / 182 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 6:53 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 16:37 | 47 / 172 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:10 | 2 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 32:42 | 39 / 122 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 58:38 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:39 | 33 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 39:31 | 23 / 189 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 24:24 | 27 / 228 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:48 | 45 / 124 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 28:02 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 26:55 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:43 | 17 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 9 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 9:20 | 17 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 9:06 | 3 / 196 |
| |
| | 9:16 | 4 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:11 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 15:35 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 36:53 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 20:55 | 13 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 69:12 | 26 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:19 | 19 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 17:34 | 19 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 78:53 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:14 | 37 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 47:01 | 20 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:28 | 3 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 20:48 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 24:37 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 29:37 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:21 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:52 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 16:23 | 25 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 28:34 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:19 | 52 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 73:36 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:08 | 29 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 10:31 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 24:54 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:37 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:41 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:50 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 12:44 | 1 / 124 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 82:19 | 33 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 76:39 | 20 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:10 | 33 / 197 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 21:25 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 18:43 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 24:59 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 29:11 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 17:46 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:59 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 24:39 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 11:57 | 18 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 74:37 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 14:46 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 9:55 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 18:36 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 10:35 | 11 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 21:04 | 14 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 26:32 | 19 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 41:27 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:06 | 29 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 14:49 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 16:04 | 26 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:56 | 11 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 35:14 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 13:26 | 29 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 36:13 | 21 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 27:15 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 63:35 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 39:44 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:06 | 5 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 18:02 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 5:17 | 4 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 39:21 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:19 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:30 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 14:25 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 29:05 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 22:16 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:25 | 25 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 19:00 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 22:07 | 25 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 15:14 | 17 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 15:32 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 18:16 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:01 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 43:59 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 58:10 | 21 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 63:25 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 14:48 | 10 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:54 | 16 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 13:29 | 23 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 28:36 | 8 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 77:42 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:23 | 39 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 32:03 | 24 / 109 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:59 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 58:31 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 45:09 | 15 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 24:51 | 13 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 71:13 | 23 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 4:48 | 6 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:39 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 23:29 | 10 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 14:37 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 25:21 | 12 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 13:18 | 7 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 20:06 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 20:46 | 13 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 13:47 | 29 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 13:00 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 28:46 | 29 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 40:13 | 11 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 19:12 | 18 / 148 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 21:19 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 27:07 | 27 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 25:50 | 24 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 53:29 | 18 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 29:44 | 26 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 13:45 | 11 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 26:07 | 8 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 17:34 | 33 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 40:57 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 10:50 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 12:20 | 27 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 28:02 | 15 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 38:16 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 55:43 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 17:25 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 23:57 | 15 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 28:34 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 24:24 | 15 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 19:15 | 81 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:33 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:08 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 24:21 | 8 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 50:13 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 10:53 | 17 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 28:20 | 2 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 19:32 | 21 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 46:48 | 23 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:40 | 26 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 26:43 | 12 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 20:56 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 18:17 | 10 / 190 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 17:33 | 16 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 21:50 | 10 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 13:38 | 9 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 31:53 | 11 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:36 | 11 / 123 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 9:27 | 54 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 6:14 | 9 / 204 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 14:13 | 24 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 20:11 | 19 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 32:11 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 23:53 | 27 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 83:30 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:21 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 13:05 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 20:29 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 10:58 | 43 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 20:56 | 20 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 16:12 | 39 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 21:17 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 26:24 | 30 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 11:43 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 16:32 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 24:23 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 13:03 | 21 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 46:32 | 22 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 10:55 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:27 | 26 / 110 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 24:55 | 15 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 17:47 | 14 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 17:05 | 7 / 99 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:22 | 31 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:49 | 5 / 82 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 34:24 | 19 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 28:28 | 6 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 24:12 | 23 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | 30:30 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 9:35 | 8 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 7:33 | 4 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 25:01 | 9 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 29:24 | 53 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:10 | 16 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 21:13 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 34:33 | 17 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 19:36 | 35 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 20:39 | 11 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 13:23 | 31 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 39:57 | 4 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 13:22 | 27 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:41 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 43:11 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:36 | 4 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 19:36 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:12 | 8 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 23:36 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 37:37 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 27:49 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 40:19 | 25 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:39 | 13 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 50:58 | 28 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 20:17 | 32 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 23:39 | 9 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 23:56 | 33 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 16:59 | 13 / 225 |
| |
quicky | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 49:41 | 16 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 27:24 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 18:19 | 13 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 25:50 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 16:05 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:55 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 25:39 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:08 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:43 | 46 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 24:32 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 15:19 | 37 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 21:32 | 29 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 12:05 | 11 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 41:49 | 23 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 27:52 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 22:19 | 30 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 17:40 | 17 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 18:59 | 14 / 234 |
| |
test | | 10:25 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:26 | 6 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:49 | 12 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 17:53 | 8 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 28:31 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 20:55 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 17:54 | 50 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 40:33 | 28 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 32:55 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | 22:03 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 16:04 | 12 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 19:42 | 10 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 31:38 | 50 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:34 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 17:01 | 30 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:13 | 7 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 15:07 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 11:54 | 8 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:01 | 6 / 144 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 14:37 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 21:16 | 7 / 143 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:12 | 15 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 20:27 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 16:36 | 20 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 16:50 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:33 | 41 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 14:51 | 4 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 20:34 | 23 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 41:34 | 28 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 44:09 | 24 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 30:41 | 31 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 13:56 | 15 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 21:42 | 8 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 12:26 | 6 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 35:36 | 14 / 190 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 19:15 | 17 / 203 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 19:00 | 3 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 17:07 | 14 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:28 | 13 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 19:20 | 15 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 20:03 | 12 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 29:08 | 7 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 27:10 | 3 / 267 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 40:30 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:27 | 18 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 25:25 | 9 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:11 | 21 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 17:11 | 9 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:50 | 27 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | 33:29 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 25:29 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:22 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:54 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 18:40 | 38 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 26:05 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:50 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:30 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 13:06 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:31 | 23 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:41 | 15 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 36:50 | 12 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 27:27 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 61:06 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:10 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 23:27 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 17:42 | 12 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:49 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:06 | 22 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 45:58 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 26:28 | 49 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 18:11 | 10 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 24:17 | 18 / 81 |
| |
| | 19:10 | 15 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 43:12 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:19 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:50 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 24:22 | 22 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 10:53 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 12:37 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 55:22 | 15 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 14:37 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 31:48 | 31 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 17:14 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:56 | 18 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 18:57 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 16:48 | 4 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:54 | 22 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:55 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 17:10 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 20:16 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 17:46 | 15 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 55:40 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:56 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:40 | 26 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 23:24 | 5 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 16:16 | 6 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 17:37 | 7 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 22:41 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 59:24 | 18 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 22:32 | 28 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 20:15 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 27:01 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 21:37 | 30 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 24:26 | 22 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 42:37 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 25:33 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 16:44 | 29 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 13:32 | 11 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 12:35 | 25 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 43:40 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 28:41 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:55 | 21 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 30:33 | 31 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 10:11 | 7 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 16:54 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 15:12 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 15:30 | 15 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 21:44 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:39 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 13:14 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 17:25 | 5 / 136 |
| |
GrandForet | | 30:06 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:42 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 13:34 | 18 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 28:13 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 50:44 | 11 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:34 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 23:55 | 29 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 43:20 | 14 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 10:04 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 11:51 | 17 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 29:07 | 23 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 18:13 | 21 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 20:55 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 14:50 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 12:38 | 35 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 22:26 | 13 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 21:01 | 2 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 11:38 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 43:20 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 25:09 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 67:33 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:07 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:26 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:47 | 52 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 18:58 | 10 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 21:25 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:58 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 46:13 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 28:27 | 34 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:12 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 41:39 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 43:28 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:43 | 20 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:08 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 23:30 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 25:51 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 17:28 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:30 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 24:29 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 9:27 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 18:46 | 30 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 15:22 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 23:24 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:36 | 29 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 19:53 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:12 | 31 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 16:48 | 7 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 12:58 | 46 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:40 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 29:03 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 44:49 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 18:14 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:48 | 16 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 21:58 | 15 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:13 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 10:07 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 9:58 | 16 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 14:26 | 5 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 13:23 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 29:51 | 21 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:52 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 22:12 | 4 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 11:15 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 17:55 | 35 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:19 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 19:11 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:03 | 16 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:01 | 21 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 24:53 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 25:56 | 20 / 213 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 16:47 | 9 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:29 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 59:12 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 26:59 | 14 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 24:20 | 43 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 26:30 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 14:12 | 37 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 32:24 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:12 | 8 / 166 |
| |
| | 17:40 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:32 | 33 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 31:43 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | 2 | 16:33 | 6 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 17:04 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 21:04 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 11:19 | 14 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 26:48 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:30 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 51:03 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 11:47 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 16:38 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 18:05 | 34 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 28:50 | 27 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 27:37 | 15 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 18:23 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 24:01 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 33:01 | 12 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 17:39 | 11 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:23 | 6 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 2:55 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 30:21 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 17:26 | 14 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 17:18 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 25:01 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:15 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 10:31 | 7 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:30 | 16 / 175 |
| |
lugnet | | 21:26 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 30:09 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 19:56 | 15 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:25 | 22 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 21:47 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 16:37 | 48 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 19:39 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 10:17 | 26 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 25:49 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 20:52 | 16 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 27:06 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 35:40 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 19:08 | 10 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 49:36 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 10:48 | 14 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 27:45 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 25:41 | 17 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grande Foret | | 28:36 | 24 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 31:51 | 19 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 20:33 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:16 | 25 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 13:39 | 11 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 20:19 | 21 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 29:31 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:09 | 22 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 13:44 | 10 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 17:19 | 32 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 30:56 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:01 | 8 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 33:40 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:15 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 48:35 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:14 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 39:07 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:03 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 23:24 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:13 | 11 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 23:53 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:04 | 20 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:37 | 58 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 19:58 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:50 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 53:51 | 14 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 20:49 | 20 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 54:06 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 32:25 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 26:34 | 16 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 44:37 | 18 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:39 | 18 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 45:34 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 18:22 | 27 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 11:07 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 24:00 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:25 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 33:44 | 16 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 27:41 | 13 / 173 |
| |
les étroitures | | 13:11 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 47:55 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:58 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 22:08 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:01 | 23 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:28 | 48 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 11:04 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 23:35 | 14 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 12:03 | 23 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:10 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 25:45 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:40 | 18 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:10 | 14 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 26:53 | 41 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 25:44 | 24 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 21:59 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 13:21 | 58 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 83:15 | 31 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 14:51 | 24 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:37 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 16:37 | 59 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 40:57 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 21:13 | 17 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 20:48 | 15 / 106 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 27:47 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 28:22 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 16:41 | 11 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:38 | 16 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 20:49 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 10:17 | 12 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:23 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:53 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:42 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:55 | 22 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 30:03 | 23 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 30:29 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 18:19 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 43:00 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 16:58 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 26:44 | 18 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 28:22 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 82:34 | 17 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:16 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 31:34 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:28 | 34 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:19 | 27 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 32:14 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 27:01 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:50 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:17 | 21 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 21 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 23:15 | 13 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:13 | 3 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 57:54 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 21:43 | 25 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 42:40 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 22:42 | 5 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 13:43 | 17 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 12:57 | 5 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:00 | 18 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:02 | 14 / 374 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 35:05 | 20 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 28:56 | 23 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:16 | 12 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:51 | 13 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 24:55 | 18 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 49:34 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 26:45 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:35 | 38 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 27:35 | 22 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 23:26 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 20:38 | 57 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 15:20 | 21 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 39:15 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 27:27 | 33 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 31:24 | 8 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 21:59 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | 37:54 | 7 / 91 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 59:39 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 25:09 | 28 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 31 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 26:23 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:42 | 31 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 17:52 | 8 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Venice 39 | | 106:03 | 10 / 56 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 44:25 | 24 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | 12:12 | 50 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 58:13 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:01 | 10 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 14 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Venice 47 | | 74:03 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 10:26 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 37:05 | 8 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 19:35 | 5 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 13:44 | 14 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 22:45 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 13:46 | 10 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | 22:27 | 18 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 31:40 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 25:09 | 28 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 28:52 | 20 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 13:50 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 26:55 | 20 / 175 |
| |
test | | 17:13 | 45 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 74:15 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 29:41 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 40:28 | 12 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 35:19 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 22:11 | 15 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 10 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 19:17 | 17 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 13 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 11:54 | 17 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:43 | 12 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:16 | 30 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:17 | 1 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 2:18 | 14 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 20:21 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:07 | 22 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 40:48 | 7 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:34 | 31 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | | 24:28 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:13 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 21:24 | 4 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:52 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:09 | 19 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 22:15 | 32 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:23 | 22 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:29 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 16:03 | 19 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:21 | 85 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 11:32 | 14 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 11:15 | 12 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:12 | 47 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:36 | 50 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 12:02 | 38 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:57 | 43 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 24 / 328 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 34:05 | 11 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 27:51 | 6 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 24:58 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 31:07 | 2 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 16:23 | 27 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:06 | 16 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 108:00 | 22 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 48:02 | 31 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 37:21 | 10 / 122 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:46 | 30 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 65:49 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 21:04 | 37 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 15:20 | 1 / 211 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 19:24 | 17 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 36:45 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 21:19 | 27 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:42 | 25 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 29:12 | 23 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 16:17 | 6 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:32 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 52:00 | 18 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 15:13 | 28 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 55:19 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 16:50 | 32 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 62 / 358 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:46 | 57 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 19 / 307 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:23 | 7 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:14 | 6 / 202 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 16:16 | 43 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 14:38 | 13 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 67:53 | 18 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 21:55 | 7 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 40:01 | 16 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 31:30 | 9 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 23:17 | 6 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 31:32 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 16:20 | 52 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 14:06 | 14 / 263 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 63:12 | 32 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 41:42 | 20 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:31 | 42 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 19:54 | 18 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 34 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 39:27 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 20:51 | 46 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 27:02 | 8 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 58:04 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 12:53 | 19 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #2 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #1 | | 20:43 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 17:18 | 33 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 31 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 24:08 | 35 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 15:42 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:35 | 27 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 70:09 | 86 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:56 | 30 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:06 | 23 / 316 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 40:55 | 10 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:28 | 15 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 23:31 | 15 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 14:17 | 17 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | 21:39 | 8 / 80 |
| |
| | 25:36 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 17:31 | 28 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:48 | 9 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 14:52 | 11 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 20:08 | 30 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 51:03 | 25 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 27:24 | 20 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 23:41 | 22 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 99:43 | 20 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 97:40 | 20 / 176 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 33:00 | 10 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 23:24 | 9 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 27:15 | 7 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 22:56 | 11 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 18:14 | 7 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 49:25 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 67:17 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:06 | 6 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:14 | 22 / 339 |
| |
CZ final | | 30:16 | 17 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 36:30 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 22:42 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 34:51 | 50 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 24:12 | 11 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 22:40 | 32 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 25:03 | 19 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 34:52 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 45:14 | 35 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 42:16 | 26 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 22:01 | 34 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:05 | 27 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 18:07 | 30 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 25:59 | 29 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 51 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 17:13 | 45 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 55 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 14:02 | 35 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 34:43 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 40:52 | 37 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 24:51 | 23 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:54 | 19 / 153 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 38:34 | 11 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 20:46 | 28 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:01 | 30 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 34 / 329 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 22:31 | 11 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 32:36 | 21 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 28:20 | 12 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 31:42 | 20 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 40:01 | 70 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 26:16 | 6 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 29:38 | 50 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 31:17 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 31:01 | 18 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 28:11 | 25 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:40 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 20:46 | 39 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 19:12 | 27 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 21:10 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:48 | 48 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 67:30 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 19:07 | 35 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 24:13 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 13:37 | 37 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 21 / 197 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:56 | 29 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:11 | 42 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 36:52 | 45 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 17:32 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 59:21 | 17 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:15 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 45:10 | 28 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 24:50 | 10 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 26:14 | 10 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 32:51 | 1 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 23:17 | 9 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 26:13 | 9 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:24 | 29 / 178 |
| |
| | 21:46 | 84 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 18:18 | 32 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:43 | 32 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 103:41 | 53 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | 31:47 | 35 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 21:39 | 26 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:39 | 26 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 53:13 | 34 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 49:45 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 29:31 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:14 | 44 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 77:22 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:34 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 37:27 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 79:28 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 13:02 | 35 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 11:23 | 17 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 14:58 | 123 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 15:00 | 66 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:51 | 17 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 54:50 | 16 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 46:40 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 34:50 | 108 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:46 | 11 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 15:05 | 17 / 89 |
| |
| | 13:57 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 23:41 | 4 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 23:44 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 11:56 | 15 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 19 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 9:37 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:35 | 10 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 14:19 | 23 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:20 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:50 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 62:19 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 13:39 | 40 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 19:02 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 17:49 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:45 | 20 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 45:36 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:02 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 14:50 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 25:49 | 50 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 49:44 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 28:59 | 40 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 16:37 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 14:55 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 24:57 | 69 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 10 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | 36:37 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Random | 2 | 28:03 | 2 / 99 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 21:13 | 13 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:24 | 2 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 21:04 | 10 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 21:39 | 32 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 14:19 | 8 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:57 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 39:15 | 56 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 22:47 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 8:56 | 15 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 51:28 | 6 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 32:21 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 37:00 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:44 | 46 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 28:47 | 56 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 39:00 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 40:56 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 30:17 | 94 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 28:48 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 11:41 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:54 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:22 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:02 | 19 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:46 | 17 / 205 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:49 | 57 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 26 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 21:08 | 17 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:08 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 22:19 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:22 | 40 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | 26:00 | 20 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | 2 | 23:39 | 43 / 272 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 57:58 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | 2 | 8:21 | 16 / 185 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | 2 | 45:30 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | 2 | 28:25 | 84 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | 2 | 24:20 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | 2 | 18:05 | 34 / 206 |
| |
Bohemia cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:36 | 46 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | 2 | 14:02 | 29 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | 2 | 20:53 | 53 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:45 | 49 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | 2 | 9:02 | 52 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:23 | 25 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | 2 | 13:58 | 58 / 238 |
| |