Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Oakford - Sprint | | 13:00 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Shermanton | | 10:22 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 30:11 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 10:34 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 85:11 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 34:45 | 118 / 194 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 21:54 | 83 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 25:16 | 109 / 212 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 28:32 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 41:38 | 73 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 32:00 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 27:12 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 45:47 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 36:34 | 81 / 181 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 53:13 | 111 / 179 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 40:48 | 125 / 228 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 31:59 | 71 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 19:47 | 50 / 104 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 12:40 | 73 / 156 |
| |
| | 19:37 | 108 / 156 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 16:00 | 90 / 204 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 25:26 | 97 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 28:03 | 92 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 17:23 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:45 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 24:46 | 126 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 35:26 | 103 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 14:34 | 68 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 28:13 | 95 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 59:40 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 28:03 | 53 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 15:33 | 74 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 38:20 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 35:06 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 21:49 | 111 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 21:17 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:58 | 73 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 36:39 | 88 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:54 | 66 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:56 | 80 / 189 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 28:26 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 23:09 | 40 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 30:37 | 44 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 22:23 | 77 / 166 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 16:24 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 17:05 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 37:58 | 47 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 28:08 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 11:17 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 25:19 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 17:36 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 17:42 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:41 | 82 / 158 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 54:35 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 23:52 | 67 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:48 | 56 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:40 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 55:07 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 22:57 | 87 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 37:32 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 17:21 | 72 / 149 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 23:51 | 51 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 20:26 | 86 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
lugnet | | 29:36 | 47 / 110 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 19:53 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 50:50 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 28:08 | 100 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 18:38 | 137 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 29:23 | 82 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:40 | 79 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
K | | 32:43 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 26:17 | 63 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 35:14 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 50:47 | 55 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 49:17 | 51 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 24:41 | 100 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 34:19 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 32:18 | 56 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 11:38 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 36:37 | 65 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 47:23 | 54 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 25:35 | 84 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 15:45 | 94 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 17:34 | 59 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:55 | 28 / 271 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 31:56 | 63 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 38:19 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 31:53 | 53 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 17:14 | 42 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 19:55 | 58 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 49:56 | 55 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 25:57 | 22 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 20:30 | 85 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 42:37 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 20:34 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 34:08 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 22:37 | 106 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 55:30 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 18:58 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 30:48 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 12:50 | 111 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 31:28 | 89 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 28:40 | 59 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 47:51 | 117 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 72:28 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 25:11 | 65 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 41:52 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 35:07 | 70 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:16 | 44 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:51 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 28:19 | 67 / 109 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 12:13 | 77 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 26:23 | 81 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 14:53 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 40:50 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 20:39 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 55:30 | 92 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 19:07 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 21:06 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 27:48 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 30:51 | 125 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 19:25 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 13:00 | 56 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 54:56 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 35:46 | 87 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 17:33 | 60 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | 48:25 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 15:34 | 134 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:15 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 21:11 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 15:02 | 63 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 50:52 | 99 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 40:55 | 88 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 32:39 | 71 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 33:42 | 90 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 18:35 | 84 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 19:33 | 98 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:04 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 25:12 | 117 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 53:32 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 31:11 | 97 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 42:22 | 59 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | dnf | | | |
Tjuka brek long | | 33:37 | 18 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 57:03 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 50:17 | 59 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 21:24 | 121 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 28:31 | 124 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 18:10 | 33 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 28:45 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 22:01 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 16:07 | 94 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 23:55 | 61 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 20:02 | 68 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 35:23 | 126 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 40:44 | 108 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 43:58 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 25:45 | 100 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 73:29 | 81 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 21:02 | 89 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 35:01 | 81 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 38:55 | 90 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 141:41 | 44 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | 38:07 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 38:18 | 87 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 33:53 | 128 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 48:58 | 77 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 35:27 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:43 | 93 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 137 / 440 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 30:20 | 71 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 36:32 | 149 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 72:53 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 23:34 | 116 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 54:59 | 52 / 123 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 36:27 | 130 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 29:42 | 123 / 211 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
Venice 28er | 2 | 73:12 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | 2 | 31:22 | 113 / 231 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 95:59 | 91 / 148 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:48 | 116 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:25 | 199 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 30:05 | 63 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 37:20 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 67:05 | 114 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 25:04 | 90 / 162 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 46:23 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 28:53 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 18:40 | 133 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 29:54 | 127 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 29:49 | 165 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 22:15 | 138 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 17:46 | 174 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 41:36 | 75 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 23:16 | 95 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 197:49 | 73 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 46:04 | 175 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 41:21 | 82 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 33:03 | 130 / 192 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 47:55 | 109 / 152 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | 2 | 21:56 | 148 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | 2 | 42:33 | 253 / 362 |
| |
Test | | 19:53 | 113 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 28:56 | 169 / 206 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 32:14 | 110 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 32:28 | 91 / 166 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 28:34 | 99 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR F | | 24:42 | 118 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:54 | 98 / 208 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |