Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 46:33 | 47 / 67 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 104:18 | 53 / 83 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | 25:06 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 37:39 | 95 / 138 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 49:12 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 30:09 | 94 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 29:42 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 39:43 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 48:39 | 126 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 19:12 | 73 / 127 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 9:58 | 80 / 140 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 31:32 | 91 / 146 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 27:09 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 44:21 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 25:49 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 24:59 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 36:44 | 96 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 24:46 | 50 / 165 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 18:22 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 16:26 | 50 / 84 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 39:01 | 81 / 119 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 48:15 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:49 | 102 / 183 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 50:56 | 109 / 157 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 33:35 | 117 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 23:57 | 47 / 142 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 17:30 | 57 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 12:15 | 69 / 94 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 25:59 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 20:20 | 34 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 8:20 | 36 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 99:06 | 59 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 8:29 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 9:50 | 31 / 60 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 45:58 | 72 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 25:19 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 28:12 | 73 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 52:21 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 51:01 | 78 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 26:37 | 97 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 42:19 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 22:43 | 73 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 78:15 | 82 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 53:15 | 106 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 53:55 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 47:55 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 58:34 | 74 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 17:53 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 77:26 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 25:57 | 60 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 41:28 | 117 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 35:56 | 88 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 34:10 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 32:32 | 61 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 43:16 | 124 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 49:56 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 35:41 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 102:37 | 51 / 104 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 55:04 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 45:01 | 102 / 147 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 34:36 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 30:13 | 63 / 104 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:03 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 44:34 | 76 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 80:52 | 69 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 28:09 | 77 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 52:20 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 26:47 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 87:46 | 57 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 62:47 | 85 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 26:34 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 123:19 | 78 / 135 |
| |
El Bruc | | 41:47 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 40:12 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 69:39 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 44:50 | 78 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 34:06 | 99 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 96:14 | 88 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 59:52 | 49 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 28:03 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 38:10 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 19:02 | 57 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 45:10 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 30:07 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 63:56 | 85 / 133 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 61:20 | 106 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 99:48 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 77:26 | 80 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 29:29 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 27:02 | 41 / 61 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 38:18 | 94 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 42:52 | 81 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 40:07 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 29:09 | 93 / 168 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 47:37 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 18:59 | 41 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 43:53 | 81 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 35:30 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 29:18 | 89 / 155 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 24:46 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 39:58 | 95 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 25:59 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:27 | 80 / 181 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 105:59 | 88 / 153 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 128:02 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:25 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 40:16 | 76 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 39:34 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | 37:50 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 74:09 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 49:12 | 125 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 39:06 | 121 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 76:29 | 109 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 23:51 | 37 / 59 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 35:12 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 36:29 | 108 / 174 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 71:58 | 118 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 117:19 | 86 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 100:13 | 114 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 37:15 | 120 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 74:37 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 81:50 | 89 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 101:44 | 82 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:42 | 151 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:56 | 193 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 36:21 | 101 / 152 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 29:35 | 51 / 128 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 26:57 | 103 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 13:01 | 62 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 36:31 | 82 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 52:08 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 27:05 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 62:51 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 28:47 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 17:52 | 75 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 48:48 | 39 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 73:14 | 91 / 155 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 20:12 | 76 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 29:25 | 62 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 53:57 | 91 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 94:51 | 90 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 33:51 | 21 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | 48:16 | 21 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 105:59 | 65 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 13:43 | 81 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 53:08 | 91 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 45:22 | 103 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 53:12 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 90:56 | 78 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 33:01 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 46:59 | 86 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 81:05 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 92:08 | 31 / 77 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 10:09 | 24 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 10:36 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 26:43 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 26:42 | 85 / 160 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 34:53 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 32:10 | 85 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 58:10 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 55:51 | 88 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 37:47 | 94 / 118 |
| |
good luck | | 9:01 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 29:29 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 44:40 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 24:07 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 12:16 | 81 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 37:16 | 69 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 67:38 | 116 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 42:30 | 108 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 47:04 | 93 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 28:50 | 76 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 55:57 | 113 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 11:47 | 38 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 14:32 | 56 / 85 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 36:53 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
run fast | | 9:01 | 40 / 71 |
| |
run | | 12:23 | 55 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 37:11 | 93 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 16:49 | 92 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 14:12 | 82 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 10:22 | 80 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 41:26 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 24:48 | 73 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 36:40 | 40 / 55 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:30 | 35 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 71:42 | 64 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 69:36 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 40:37 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 53:39 | 95 / 143 |
| |
short | | 11:26 | 42 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 22:41 | 94 / 157 |
| |
run | | 29:05 | 59 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 12:44 | 52 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 97:12 | 72 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 37:28 | 69 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 72:16 | 53 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 39:47 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 25:18 | 110 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 47:27 | 48 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 15:02 | 117 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 48:46 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 18:34 | 139 / 191 |
| |
montlleo | | 50:17 | 38 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 57:58 | 113 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 47:39 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 42:05 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 36:55 | 88 / 150 |
| |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 44:12 | 96 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 47:59 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 69:41 | 129 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 64:38 | 96 / 122 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 39:51 | 68 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 30:11 | 128 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 69:21 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 41:13 | 117 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 112:01 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 16:16 | 118 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 63:43 | 39 / 57 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 74:39 | 98 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 40:34 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 42:26 | 52 / 81 |
| |
| | 68:25 | 45 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 32:07 | 57 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 30:34 | 62 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 34:40 | 64 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 16:15 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:19 | 40 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:38 | 40 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 18:02 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 54:36 | 149 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 30:04 | 63 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 28:04 | 57 / 96 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 46:21 | 81 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 73:22 | 53 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 51:05 | 62 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 36:31 | 78 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 51:19 | 88 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 52:05 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 82:39 | 96 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 107:27 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 13:02 | 78 / 156 |
| |
| | 21:43 | 117 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:58 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 28:15 | 118 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 55:55 | 94 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 71:33 | 109 / 145 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 43:07 | 87 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 43:18 | 102 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 187:53 | 83 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 19:02 | 143 / 208 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 40:57 | 99 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 26:08 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 45:43 | 65 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 69:42 | 115 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 147:42 | 92 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 26:39 | 165 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 66:42 | 68 / 154 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 41:56 | 34 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 40:17 | 116 / 152 |
| |
Random Map | | 23:57 | 49 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 58:36 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 20:04 | 110 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 37:54 | 142 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 63:25 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 37:27 | 146 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 110:36 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 18:19 | 135 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 29:44 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 33:32 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 31:45 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 13:59 | 80 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 34:42 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 125:39 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 16:54 | 128 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 20:52 | 79 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 53:31 | 71 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 40:02 | 131 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 40:28 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 28:17 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 33:02 | 106 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 84:19 | 125 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 18:24 | 66 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 41:10 | 109 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 152:09 | 116 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 48:46 | 156 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 15:17 | 122 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 34:18 | 82 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 67:47 | 92 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 24:48 | 93 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:33 | 63 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:07 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 89:59 | 91 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 33:46 | 120 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 31:36 | 37 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 22:40 | 45 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 44:31 | 44 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 38:54 | 41 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 45:15 | 48 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 74:32 | 65 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 37:52 | 123 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 43:05 | 118 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 23:04 | 79 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 74:28 | 103 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 30:46 | 94 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 49:30 | 94 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 12:11 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 64:56 | 62 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 70:18 | 101 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 29:58 | 70 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 25:03 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 21:59 | 90 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 48:46 | 49 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 47:56 | 91 / 137 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 35:53 | 91 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 33:56 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 30:56 | 106 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 32:49 | 105 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 60:56 | 109 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 72:07 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 31:02 | 56 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 40:38 | 93 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 35:32 | 68 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:26 | 46 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 38:49 | 81 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 62:31 | 146 / 189 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 6:40 | 102 / 187 |
| |
January race | | 32:48 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 49:04 | 95 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 36:53 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 29:32 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 29:50 | 146 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 23:26 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 68:03 | 116 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Test | | 72:23 | 97 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 40:32 | 101 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 31:59 | 60 / 68 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 18:17 | 37 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 14:03 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 40:06 | 46 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:51 | 56 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 40:20 | 52 / 73 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 41:33 | 81 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 33:31 | 38 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 51:48 | 31 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 33:05 | 39 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 38:52 | 28 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 71:19 | 113 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 32:19 | 139 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 31:16 | 72 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 82:51 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 31:13 | 141 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 23:55 | 89 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 88:07 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 53:22 | 71 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 37:57 | 92 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 145:16 | 69 / 152 |
| |
short3 | | 19:52 | 36 / 98 |
| |
spint | | 69:39 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 32:56 | 66 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 56:06 | 46 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 87:04 | 39 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 50:12 | 44 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 21:23 | 41 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 39:59 | 103 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 42:54 | 94 / 143 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 51:48 | 94 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 36:21 | 118 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 123:24 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 37:54 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 26:57 | 106 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 21:33 | 100 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 49:06 | 86 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 21:42 | 112 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 9:16 | 84 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 52:20 | 105 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 189:44 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 33:18 | 155 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 43:33 | 24 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 39:12 | 45 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | 35:35 | 24 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | 66:07 | 18 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 47:02 | 28 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 64:05 | 71 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 50:25 | 111 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 48:33 | 143 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 140:36 | 120 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 19:40 | 142 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 26:09 | 127 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 98:32 | 64 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 73:29 | 86 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 58:49 | 71 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 31:10 | 99 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 79:32 | 27 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | 102:09 | 24 / 39 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 42:48 | 26 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 44:28 | 39 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 28:13 | 41 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 46:10 | 44 / 77 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 64:58 | 20 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 72:02 | 36 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 37:23 | 57 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 37:33 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 48:34 | 52 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 26:11 | 63 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 52:22 | 69 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 28:46 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 68:55 | 81 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 12:52 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 60:55 | 88 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 61:16 | 95 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 61:17 | 88 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 187:31 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 13:36 | 101 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 22:35 | 105 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 58:07 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 16:54 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 18:00 | 122 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 27:56 | 76 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 44:35 | 107 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 33:52 | 142 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 31:00 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 65:12 | 119 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:15 | 65 / 102 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 62:46 | 44 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 67:41 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 73:55 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 42:48 | 116 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 113:29 | 120 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 16:24 | 75 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 3 | | 39:27 | 50 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 29:20 | 43 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 45:58 | 71 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 51:31 | 77 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 53:38 | 123 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | 2 | 45:43 | 65 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | 2 | 41:27 | 84 / 126 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | 2 | 46:47 | 81 / 113 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | 2 | 41:41 | 57 / 112 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | 2 | 31:08 | 83 / 164 |
| |
easy | | 12:49 | 71 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 77:32 | 98 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 51:54 | 74 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 40:09 | 122 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 106:34 | 63 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 31:39 | 91 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 50:26 | 131 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 34:07 | 133 / 207 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | 43:54 | 89 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 24:06 | 64 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 38:12 | 118 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 80:41 | 55 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 15:36 | 65 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 18:44 | 118 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 42:16 | 47 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 45:23 | 42 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 27:05 | 32 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 37:04 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 29:12 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 71:23 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 26:31 | 115 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 41:54 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Plitvice | | 98:32 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 102:17 | 89 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 54:29 | 146 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 98:18 | 92 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 39:17 | 120 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 70:37 | 128 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 53:02 | 110 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 42:52 | 30 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 44:53 | 32 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 87:41 | 44 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 55:09 | 49 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 27:40 | 121 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 42:26 | 85 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 31:35 | 56 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 85:50 | 50 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 71:29 | 94 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 36:43 | 27 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 23:47 | 24 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 80:04 | 29 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 56:55 | 27 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 57:52 | 42 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 29:26 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 79:03 | 76 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 47:34 | 90 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 25:41 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 49:08 | 115 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 57:29 | 103 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 75:11 | 112 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 50:02 | 116 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 34:05 | 120 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 140:03 | 120 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 52:43 | 142 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 35:18 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 45:18 | 76 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 85:48 | 104 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 38:22 | 74 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 56:01 | 160 / 234 |
| |
test | | 88:19 | 81 / 107 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 53:31 | 34 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 56:51 | 39 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 45:38 | 22 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 36:25 | 45 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 36:08 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 20:41 | 140 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 42:42 | 80 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 50:31 | 120 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 54:49 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 89:57 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 49:58 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 27:16 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 106:10 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 85:38 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 76:05 | 89 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 47:23 | 107 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 113:33 | 83 / 125 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 68:39 | 54 / 66 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 75:49 | 113 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 58:16 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 70:04 | 71 / 102 |
| |
GrandForet | | 69:48 | 116 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 44:46 | 119 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 44:09 | 97 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 23:43 | 122 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 45:19 | 128 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu | | 29:58 | 65 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 37:06 | 75 / 95 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 55:30 | 109 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 61:03 | 117 / 155 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 21:12 | 154 / 196 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 19:12 | 126 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 41:27 | 96 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 32:11 | 106 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 56:08 | 41 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | 43:33 | 27 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 40:53 | 37 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 33:52 | 55 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 63:43 | 40 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 52:49 | 97 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 65:38 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 46:04 | 137 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 135:17 | 122 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 103:23 | 144 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 38:19 | 136 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 84:41 | 124 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | 66:39 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 26:14 | 101 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 73:18 | 117 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 32:20 | 119 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 126:04 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 28:57 | 154 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | 56:20 | 28 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | 58:51 | 36 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 52:44 | 47 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 55:45 | 43 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 55:12 | 57 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 44:21 | 160 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 42:11 | 44 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 61:46 | 70 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 16:53 | 85 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 100:11 | 110 / 141 |
| |
| | 60:27 | 117 / 154 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 34:10 | 100 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 51:42 | 116 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 42:29 | 143 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 46:22 | 103 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 46:16 | 128 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 87:36 | 98 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 39:32 | 134 / 184 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 90:02 | 102 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 108:56 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 36:55 | 87 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 39:52 | 120 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 50:01 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 34:12 | 149 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 69:26 | 146 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 30:22 | 78 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 45:44 | 108 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 33:15 | 108 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 82:53 | 29 / 43 |
| |
PasturCity | | 43:22 | 88 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 31:00 | 41 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 36:14 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 51:43 | 54 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 24:41 | 118 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:18 | 115 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 77:12 | 105 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 36:15 | 82 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 50:29 | 57 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 9:42 | 116 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 29:12 | 114 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 33:43 | 43 / 62 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 30:27 | 55 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 32:06 | 60 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 37:47 | 63 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 37:16 | 55 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 28:37 | 79 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 60:32 | 96 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 126:41 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 34:37 | 123 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 41:04 | 95 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 31:03 | 102 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 120:28 | 123 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 46:38 | 42 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 40:47 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 84:24 | 107 / 192 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 41:41 | 82 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 16:07 | 66 / 138 |
| |
GrandForet | | 64:58 | 118 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 27:40 | 108 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 18:19 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 14:02 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:25 | 128 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 68:15 | 101 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 58:22 | 116 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 25:48 | 77 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 60:47 | 101 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 76:40 | 123 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 70:56 | 81 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 35:46 | 104 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 15:52 | 75 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 37:38 | 53 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 32:22 | 57 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 59:29 | 97 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 20:14 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 111:44 | 63 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 57:24 | 52 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 115:50 | 83 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 32:09 | 112 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 23:07 | 139 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 37:38 | 149 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 53:25 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 33:39 | 121 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 83:45 | 79 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 74:26 | 120 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 26:53 | 149 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 46:12 | 44 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 89:37 | 115 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 75:37 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 20:05 | 89 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 13:12 | 82 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 108:39 | 112 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 41:55 | 123 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 35:23 | 103 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 48:54 | 81 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 19:50 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 22:29 | 48 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 147:40 | 87 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 135:26 | 128 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 30:17 | 141 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 83:52 | 113 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 30:23 | 144 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 86:30 | 132 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 38:45 | 116 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 32:36 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 41:17 | 116 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 54:31 | 139 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 103:51 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 20:05 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 16:49 | 72 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 9:55 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 23:00 | 102 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 104:32 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 96:07 | 97 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 12:11 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 49:15 | 118 / 209 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 48:02 | 81 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 39:51 | 103 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 18:59 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 33:11 | 144 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 81:00 | 102 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 37:01 | 112 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 38:49 | 137 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 103:36 | 135 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 159:44 | 98 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 44:51 | 102 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 57:42 | 115 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:21 | 128 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 82:07 | 104 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 36:49 | 166 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 32:19 | 103 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 32:12 | 133 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 58:11 | 132 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 47:29 | 131 / 225 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 26:35 | 155 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 112:34 | 115 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 105:28 | 119 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 22:20 | 96 / 168 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 42:58 | 92 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 32:42 | 140 / 201 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 32:10 | 91 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 11:59 | 102 / 147 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 26:09 | 78 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 30:29 | 85 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 30:50 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 30:43 | 102 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 47:37 | 81 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 98:51 | 114 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 35:04 | 124 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 32:42 | 137 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:55 | 125 / 168 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 41:29 | 126 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 67:13 | 70 / 114 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 100:24 | 58 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 97:42 | 76 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 58:06 | 99 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 69:18 | 120 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 4:39 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 100:13 | 111 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 64:13 | 169 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 85:11 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 26:59 | 109 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 33:35 | 63 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 51:14 | 107 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 43:13 | 64 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 30:01 | 66 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 33:33 | 123 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 58:04 | 100 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 43:14 | 63 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 45:10 | 80 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 42:05 | 49 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 38:14 | 73 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 70:59 | 105 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 51:17 | 128 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 37:13 | 57 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 68:54 | 51 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 22:22 | 149 / 184 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 49:58 | 135 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 54:46 | 163 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 76:23 | 115 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 42:34 | 145 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 72:13 | 120 / 169 |
| |
K | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 62:15 | 104 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 82:55 | 116 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 91:47 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 133:14 | 79 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 28:44 | 109 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 121 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 93:00 | 111 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 50:23 | 124 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 37:05 | 118 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 34:11 | 132 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 55:26 | 108 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 36:45 | 123 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 59:48 | 135 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 32:46 | 117 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 73:22 | 130 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 45:23 | 147 / 191 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 49:09 | 81 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 68:47 | 179 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 35:42 | 137 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 60:21 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 59:43 | 141 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 86:09 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 61:31 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 96:57 | 93 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 12:10 | 65 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 34:59 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 125:21 | 78 / 96 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 16:59 | 116 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 59:01 | 114 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 30:10 | 129 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 107:48 | 92 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 41:47 | 145 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 75:20 | 102 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 95:17 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 26:02 | 71 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 27:39 | 96 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 63:04 | 98 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 57:55 | 152 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 89:40 | 125 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 30:21 | 99 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 93:31 | 116 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 19:07 | 67 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 28:57 | 157 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 46:04 | 131 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 80:42 | 119 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 157:13 | 118 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 58:20 | 90 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 70:01 | 129 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 57:13 | 119 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 55:59 | 140 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 7:42 | 158 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 88:02 | 147 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 53:12 | 114 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 186:51 | 113 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 37:16 | 153 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 49:00 | 150 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 49:22 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 38:48 | 115 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 31:37 | 152 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 63:56 | 87 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 31:40 | 106 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 57:30 | 154 / 176 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 109:09 | 127 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 60:21 | 123 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 121:54 | 102 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 73:22 | 152 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 74:40 | 118 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 55:49 | 119 / 149 |
| |
Sørli | | 69:36 | 85 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 153:53 | 128 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 48:51 | 147 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 173:35 | 114 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 76:27 | 138 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 79:31 | 172 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 151:55 | 135 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 85:21 | 183 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 74:00 | 153 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 116:06 | 145 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 71:59 | 159 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 46:59 | 139 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | 166:54 | 68 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 147:54 | 136 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 48:12 | 184 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 248:36 | 160 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 46:14 | 81 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 91:01 | 193 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |