Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | dnf | | | |
Rivendell intor | | 27:24 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 37:41 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | 2 | 16:58 | 107 / 299 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:30 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 37:18 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 21:51 | 43 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 43:53 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 24:02 | 57 / 181 |
| |
Little | | 7:03 | 16 / 95 |
| |
HEj | | 7:54 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 34:58 | 69 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 26:28 | 55 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 49:25 | 58 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 27:08 | 64 / 211 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 45:08 | 39 / 163 |
| |
beni b | | 27:56 | 67 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 8:43 | 49 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 119 / 413 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Platte Middle 1 | | 28:13 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 21:11 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 22:08 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 17:38 | 30 / 170 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:37 | 49 / 211 |
| |
Bran, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:08 | 108 / 274 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 12:17 | 78 / 238 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | 2 | 13:46 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 22:56 | 76 / 346 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 19:29 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 18:14 | 619 / 1386 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:09 | 47 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 30:34 | 7 / 262 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 21:57 | 36 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 26:45 | 55 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:47 | 115 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:08 | 65 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 41:21 | 69 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:29 | 12 / 231 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:41 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:30 | 48 / 219 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 21:12 | 53 / 206 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 64:20 | 81 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:37 | 89 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:22 | 126 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | 30:57 | 47 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 39:02 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 33:10 | 34 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 54:35 | 74 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 42:10 | 40 / 243 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 89:21 | 149 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 34:34 | 106 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 22:02 | 257 / 660 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 58:28 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 14:45 | 28 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 29:09 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 16:19 | 59 / 151 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 32:47 | 55 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 18:48 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 32:35 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | 24:48 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 50:14 | 76 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 23:36 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 30:47 | 40 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 27:40 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 37:54 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:17 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 32:00 | 125 / 197 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 24:57 | 17 / 107 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 17:10 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Maze Event | | 15:23 | 26 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 13:23 | 8 / 122 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 36:20 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 27:56 | 28 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 23:53 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 25:04 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 17:27 | 44 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 20:08 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 24:31 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 22:55 | 72 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:10 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 54:11 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 19:59 | 54 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:19 | 9 / 169 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 24:09 | 71 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 11 / 201 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 75:04 | 58 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 39:36 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 41:57 | 39 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 11:27 | 44 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 32:41 | 23 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 32:42 | 18 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 25:09 | 29 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 37:00 | 17 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:31 | 14 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 83:48 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | 32:50 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 18:50 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 38:57 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 23:16 | 68 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 23:08 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 14:17 | 26 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 18:13 | 47 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 8 / 215 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 30:04 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:16 | 18 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 25:33 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 29:08 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Short forest course | | 23:39 | 37 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 32:14 | 39 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:54 | 16 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 21:45 | 21 / 192 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 52:55 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 46:47 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 20:25 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 18:27 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 22:02 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 30:59 | 50 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 26:01 | 17 / 51 |
| |
Women, is it that easy? | | 16:04 | 4 / 24 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 22:37 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 67:15 | 38 / 105 |
| |
dude sprint | | 11:09 | 21 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:34 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 18:26 | 36 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 16:44 | 12 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 18:00 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | 45:15 | 16 / 62 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 40:02 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 17:50 | 46 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 48:34 | 51 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 36:30 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Middle | | 30:17 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 20:55 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 27:56 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 6:14 | 39 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 5:23 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 16:23 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 51:17 | 51 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:00 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 40:35 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 31:28 | 42 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 49:07 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 41:29 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 46:23 | 79 / 168 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 13:53 | 20 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 14:13 | 33 / 58 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 16:15 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 31:59 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 31:28 | 61 / 165 |
| |
middle sprint | | 14:21 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 18:27 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 23:11 | 74 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 37 / 264 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 150:38 | 37 / 142 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 24:40 | 14 / 57 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 57:47 | 51 / 125 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 72:48 | 94 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 19:16 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 25:00 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 25:30 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:30 | 15 / 185 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 25:39 | 31 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 20:55 | 39 / 142 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 28:58 | 33 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 62:33 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | 36:14 | 9 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 22:02 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 26:57 | 73 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 13 / 143 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:59 | 45 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 11:32 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 18:42 | 57 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 16:15 | 28 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 21 / 61 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 75:02 | 44 / 109 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 17:27 | 65 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 19:39 | 47 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 14:21 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:05 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 36:52 | 50 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 23:19 | 24 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 16:56 | 57 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 36:16 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 26:47 | 50 / 96 |
| |
A try map | | 28:32 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 28:09 | 68 / 133 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 17:01 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen-night | | 30:35 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 36:53 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 19:03 | 27 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 19:42 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 28:18 | 39 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 32:54 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 20:33 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 14:24 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 23:47 | 44 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 47:46 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 37:02 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 21:57 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 22:09 | 34 / 97 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 46:36 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:30 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 20:46 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 14:55 | 44 / 181 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 64:24 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 38:43 | 93 / 189 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 30:23 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 51:26 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 37:08 | 70 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 71:25 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 20:48 | 64 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 16:07 | 21 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 17:57 | 53 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 26:24 | 55 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 27:04 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 28:07 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 40:38 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 32:48 | 81 / 177 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 32:04 | 44 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 26:23 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 30:54 | 100 / 170 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 26:36 | 92 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 41:07 | 114 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 34:59 | 86 / 212 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 8:19 | 52 / 108 |
| |
test | | 16:04 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 24:08 | 89 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 29:51 | 131 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 21:54 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 29:34 | 97 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 22:59 | 50 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 10:12 | 133 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:55 | 103 / 339 |
| |
| 4 | 7:39 | 79 / 339 |
| |
| 5 | 7:14 | 5 / 339 |
| |
| 6 | 7:16 | 18 / 339 |
| |
| 7 | 7:12 | 1 / 339 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 7:12 | 1 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:12 | 60 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 64:12 | 64 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 41:28 | 145 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 59:48 | 92 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 62:09 | 83 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 43:22 | 65 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 20:39 | 90 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 18:06 | 62 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 18:09 | 57 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 39:21 | 106 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 22:19 | 36 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 19:18 | 34 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 20:47 | 33 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 29:25 | 39 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 20:32 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 60:53 | 73 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 22:07 | 90 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 14:57 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 20:37 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 35:10 | 53 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 35:56 | 65 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:13 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 24:15 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 14:36 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 42:52 | 96 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 59:41 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 27:20 | 107 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 54 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:10 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 34:53 | 33 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:37 | 33 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 34:07 | 31 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 12:46 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:02 | 13 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 32:38 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 11:47 | 90 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 27:27 | 96 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 21:12 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 21:27 | 104 / 204 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
sekotsuji | | 35:32 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 55:18 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 24:08 | 112 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 43:36 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 11:49 | 97 / 185 |
| |
Vorab | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 22:43 | 102 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 34:41 | 78 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 37:53 | 85 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 28:38 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 30:39 | 73 / 168 |
| |