Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 16:40 | 158 / 255 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 58:23 | 139 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 28:42 | 172 / 221 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 24:58 | 159 / 190 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 21:19 | 125 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:57 | 127 / 164 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 28:22 | 139 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 45:58 | 131 / 233 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | 2 | 80:08 | 118 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 33:55 | 175 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 77:25 | 105 / 153 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 11:18 | 99 / 134 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 17:02 | 131 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 23:22 | 121 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 40:07 | 188 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 19:18 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 41:06 | 148 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 56:43 | 158 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | 2 | 153:53 | 169 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 35:58 | 153 / 284 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:28 | 69 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 49:28 | 109 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 73:21 | 194 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 23:40 | 185 / 304 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 32:15 | 132 / 171 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 23:39 | 98 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 40:34 | 149 / 219 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 44:20 | 135 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 41:15 | 144 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 39:37 | 166 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 28:59 | 185 / 280 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 9:35 | 179 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 42:19 | 166 / 257 |
| |
Winter Short | | 31:44 | 119 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 50:17 | 104 / 181 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 8:23 | 104 / 134 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 45:14 | 146 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 19:52 | 162 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 46:47 | 40 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 21:46 | 168 / 208 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 123:06 | 58 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 22:21 | 103 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 63:19 | 142 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 49:06 | 137 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 34:33 | 105 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:24 | 148 / 430 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 17:19 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:56 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 20:10 | 139 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | 20:47 | 76 / 179 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:19 | 84 / 200 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 30:49 | 82 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 12:56 | 64 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 32:05 | 101 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 9:48 | 95 / 215 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 35:56 | 112 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 13:23 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 50:30 | 74 / 125 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 34:21 | 152 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 21:26 | 93 / 127 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 19:59 | 86 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 24:32 | 89 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 42:11 | 161 / 216 |
| |
1.3km | | 14:48 | 59 / 134 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 13:27 | 135 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 16:37 | 101 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 35:25 | 176 / 244 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:33 | 152 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 39:09 | 133 / 247 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 28:27 | 139 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 67:02 | 122 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 15:40 | 84 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 20:47 | 97 / 171 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 26:23 | 120 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 11:37 | 193 / 230 |
| |
Easy Run | | 11:41 | 84 / 129 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 23:05 | 166 / 240 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 9:04 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 13:27 | 117 / 148 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 14:15 | 78 / 137 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 18:43 | 73 / 107 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:16 | 163 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 23:43 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 10:45 | 95 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 57:17 | 149 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 65:44 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 21:07 | 112 / 209 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 36:38 | 84 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 26:07 | 138 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 24:02 | 79 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 34:48 | 125 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 23:04 | 96 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 40:06 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 87:47 | 157 / 230 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:38 | 82 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 54:32 | 150 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 37:18 | 151 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 19:35 | 57 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 32:19 | 123 / 199 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 91:00 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 15:56 | 125 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
. sprint . | | 17:13 | 66 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 33:29 | 107 / 164 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 40:41 | 73 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 31:40 | 139 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 28:34 | 144 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 65:13 | 81 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 35:59 | 170 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 18:40 | 160 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 24:49 | 95 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 34:15 | 189 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 52:11 | 160 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 38:45 | 106 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 35:00 | 112 / 138 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 31:32 | 163 / 205 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 26:24 | 125 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 45:03 | 178 / 222 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 21:25 | 128 / 209 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 26:37 | 136 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | 2 | 47:33 | 146 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | 2 | 46:48 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 42:10 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 23:08 | 86 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 71:53 | 150 / 186 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 40:40 | 148 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 51:27 | 134 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 28:45 | 147 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 21:46 | 211 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:47 | 118 / 222 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 48:30 | 59 / 101 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 13:24 | 108 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 52:45 | 122 / 217 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | 29:39 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 51:52 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 13:34 | 91 / 142 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 15:13 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 20:48 | 90 / 160 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 34:12 | 68 / 120 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 34:03 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 91:39 | 93 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 22:30 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 20:12 | 107 / 224 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 64:08 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 18:08 | 80 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 27:18 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 20:15 | 94 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 45:07 | 116 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 35:22 | 111 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 34:05 | 85 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 51:40 | 72 / 94 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 33:26 | 76 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 18:53 | 82 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 15:16 | 92 / 166 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 61:11 | 72 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 13:08 | 99 / 121 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 24:07 | 54 / 66 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 39:04 | 96 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 39:51 | 85 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 30:06 | 124 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 43:08 | 85 / 119 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 31:41 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 15:54 | 154 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 7:57 | 92 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 21:16 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:41 | 72 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 30:07 | 113 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 47:13 | 85 / 108 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 26:05 | 123 / 170 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 37:52 | 115 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 26:12 | 112 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | 24:47 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 61:11 | 84 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 93:04 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 96:37 | 68 / 216 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 19:39 | 71 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 47:11 | 74 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 31:48 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Football course | | 7:53 | 142 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 12:26 | 108 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 31:37 | 89 / 131 |
| |
SP RACE | | 18:54 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 35:11 | 111 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 34:25 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 40:52 | 53 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 32:58 | 70 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 68:55 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 15:42 | 94 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 56:35 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 11:49 | 80 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:37 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 13:49 | 102 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 25:22 | 93 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 32:52 | 62 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 62:41 | 165 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 38:47 | 97 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 50:47 | 106 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 23:14 | 121 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 41:41 | 65 / 103 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 63:42 | 80 / 113 |
| |
| | 38:51 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 20:19 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 31:29 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 23:46 | 57 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 24:05 | 79 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 24:24 | 99 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 25:49 | 126 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 32:05 | 100 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 15:41 | 144 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 20:51 | 101 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 31:53 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 29:12 | 87 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 16:37 | 88 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 29:53 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 13:03 | 107 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 33:36 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 54:39 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 78:02 | 26 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 35:24 | 119 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 37:03 | 58 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 47:36 | 63 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 44:30 | 79 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 37:11 | 87 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 29:41 | 108 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 13:16 | 164 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 31:26 | 127 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:38 | 45 / 65 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:34 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 48:48 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 63:55 | 96 / 118 |
| |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 16:30 | 48 / 61 |
| |
Plastic | | 36:08 | 62 / 89 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 39:26 | 86 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 59:35 | 73 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 75:35 | 52 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 14:20 | 81 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 61:27 | 81 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 77:09 | 76 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 44:21 | 95 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 81:07 | 81 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 33:19 | 105 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 37:00 | 119 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 81:54 | 119 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 46:20 | 150 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 26:25 | 172 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 35:47 | 85 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 42:06 | 116 / 159 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 21:22 | 73 / 108 |
| |
| | 22:12 | 114 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 21:08 | 122 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 75:24 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 48:27 | 100 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 57:31 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 22:09 | 140 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:34 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 23:42 | 93 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 7:07 | 154 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 38:15 | 68 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 56:32 | 95 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 40:37 | 122 / 179 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 47:49 | 63 / 117 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 20:37 | 103 / 140 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 42:20 | 118 / 212 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 28:06 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 43:01 | 95 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 26:21 | 82 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 22:37 | 71 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 38:47 | 70 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:26 | 54 / 91 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 27:10 | 121 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 22:47 | 101 / 139 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 29:49 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Germany fast course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:20 | 82 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 40:32 | 74 / 169 |
| |
wall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 53:36 | 107 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 67:06 | 100 / 164 |
| |
| | 25:03 | 132 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 20:36 | 108 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 38:52 | 99 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 44:14 | 113 / 184 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 57:44 | 62 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 43:20 | 34 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 32:51 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 29:02 | 79 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 14:57 | 84 / 148 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 31:44 | 89 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 13:12 | 124 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 36:21 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:58 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 43:07 | 103 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 42:31 | 115 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 32:27 | 138 / 193 |
| |
Ravin race | | 49:57 | 68 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 23:32 | 96 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 38:46 | 115 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 41:32 | 97 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 19:47 | 129 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 21:49 | 114 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 13:20 | 139 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 32:15 | 122 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 8:50 | 100 / 150 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 31:46 | 90 / 190 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 19:48 | 57 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 69:06 | 95 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 32:58 | 165 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 69:06 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 41:34 | 70 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 32:13 | 138 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 40:12 | 51 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 22:26 | 169 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 38:27 | 103 / 131 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 45:32 | 104 / 147 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 89:48 | 52 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 36:11 | 45 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | 2 | 68:15 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 60:08 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 18:51 | 131 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 181 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 116:20 | 88 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:55 | 89 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 12:43 | 162 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 86:34 | 124 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 25:43 | 137 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:05 | 99 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 12:40 | 113 / 186 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 21:20 | 187 / 251 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | 2 | 21:10 | 201 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 55:45 | 126 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | 2 | 20:35 | 111 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 40:53 | 122 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 40:38 | 150 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 27:31 | 152 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 32:37 | 158 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | 2 | 47:58 | 122 / 190 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 30:41 | 98 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 57:55 | 125 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 15:41 | 125 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 33:22 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 46:06 | 87 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 31:27 | 96 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 27:28 | 131 / 158 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 15:20 | 100 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 32:47 | 129 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 62:42 | 87 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 49:01 | 91 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 49:18 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 33:32 | 82 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 12:43 | 112 / 168 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 24:26 | 123 / 151 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 17:04 | 132 / 219 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 14:06 | 53 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 33:02 | 128 / 167 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:28 | 82 / 263 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 22:06 | 137 / 217 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 49:02 | 103 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 42:12 | 107 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 77:12 | 56 / 85 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 30:57 | 89 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 34:30 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 65:13 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 10:52 | 117 / 144 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | 29:56 | 35 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 30:14 | 42 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 80:23 | 118 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | 29:08 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 17:21 | 76 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 21:02 | 185 / 204 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 35:17 | 75 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 33:57 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 12:56 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 21:00 | 157 / 203 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 23:57 | 91 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 32:53 | 152 / 193 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 10:28 | 73 / 111 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 30:16 | 54 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:18 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 16:18 | 120 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 37:01 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | dnf | | | |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 29:09 | 45 / 86 |
| |
<><><><><> | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | 42:46 | 30 / 69 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:11 | 103 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 32:30 | 36 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 32:20 | 102 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 23:10 | 52 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 13:58 | 105 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 26:52 | 133 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 32:54 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 26:48 | 71 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 27:56 | 151 / 192 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:03 | 94 / 160 |
| |
Middle | | 90:41 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 10:21 | 114 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 31:54 | 61 / 72 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 46:29 | 79 / 118 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 30:43 | 41 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 27:20 | 92 / 106 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 55:31 | 168 / 250 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 28:20 | 63 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 17:28 | 71 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 16:29 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 21:18 | 64 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 20:30 | 68 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | 2 | 8:28 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 56:33 | 118 / 171 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 15:31 | 83 / 122 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 26:12 | 104 / 126 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 36:34 | 72 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | 47:13 | 35 / 86 |
| |
SPRINT | | 21:15 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 43:41 | 68 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 35:40 | 56 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 17:47 | 149 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 31:39 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 33:20 | 131 / 203 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 12:45 | 110 / 148 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 13:19 | 59 / 90 |
| |
| | 18:17 | 99 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 18:48 | 124 / 144 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 16:25 | 106 / 196 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 23:37 | 71 / 129 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 60:54 | 80 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 43:04 | 99 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 18:44 | 142 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 12:36 | 175 / 225 |
| |
... | | 9:09 | 79 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 26:44 | 132 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 18:37 | 139 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 6:56 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 39:04 | 133 / 197 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 8:53 | 169 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 16:05 | 150 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Mason random | | 69:00 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 41:44 | 117 / 145 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 14:24 | 116 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 30:55 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 17:56 | 117 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 41:35 | 80 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 31:11 | 115 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 21:47 | 149 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 43:32 | 119 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 26:33 | 73 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 15:56 | 112 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 37:12 | 110 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 36:42 | 115 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 14:09 | 166 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 11:11 | 172 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 62:17 | 99 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 37:17 | 58 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:48 | 120 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 21:25 | 169 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 16:44 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 18:21 | 150 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 42:17 | 124 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 62:19 | 86 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 31:07 | 135 / 175 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 8:58 | 153 / 214 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 20:16 | 101 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 43:21 | 126 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:50 | 125 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 30:47 | 144 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 56:04 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 14:28 | 181 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 27:21 | 119 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:08 | 120 / 251 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 48:54 | 126 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 19:37 | 139 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 38:07 | 128 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 113:53 | 146 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 24:11 | 100 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | 26:19 | 92 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 19:08 | 118 / 145 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 14:11 | 133 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:11 | 110 / 125 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 38:46 | 146 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 40:17 | 112 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 42:38 | 98 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 15:07 | 131 / 207 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:43 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 22:43 | 98 / 146 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 35:15 | 90 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 19:43 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 43:57 | 117 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 16:32 | 78 / 115 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 15:07 | 129 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 5:50 | 155 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 28:59 | 100 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:31 | 127 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:26 | 158 / 186 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:51 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:11 | 145 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 11:59 | 146 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 24:29 | 102 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 24:11 | 124 / 158 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 16:08 | 112 / 176 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 27:39 | 116 / 161 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 59:21 | 162 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 31:12 | 101 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 25:36 | 130 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 13:57 | 164 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lewarde Wood | | 29:52 | 64 / 112 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 15:28 | 158 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 35:03 | 80 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 20:40 | 151 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Consistancy Training | | 12:19 | 136 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 24:54 | 86 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 21:40 | 184 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 24:00 | 166 / 228 |
| |
Quincytown short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:12 | 80 / 108 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 22:35 | 74 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 53:42 | 142 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:48 | 99 / 144 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 37:22 | 68 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 14:18 | 190 / 233 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 24:35 | 83 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 16:33 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 16:49 | 96 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 6:06 | 141 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 11:40 | 154 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 30:44 | 58 / 115 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 18:33 | 113 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
just playing | | 18:43 | 44 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 15:24 | 144 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 31:58 | 113 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 14:26 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 25:20 | 57 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 13:58 | 91 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 15:54 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 26:59 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:14 | 66 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 39:59 | 120 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | 15:24 | 45 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:05 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 41:02 | 33 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 23:06 | 117 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 30:32 | 113 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 19:50 | 79 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 19:34 | 72 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 25:49 | 152 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 32:44 | 41 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | dnf | | | |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 27:01 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 31:20 | 46 / 65 |
| |
| | 19:40 | 54 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 18:27 | 47 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:52 | 50 / 82 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 21:46 | 68 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 23:22 | 70 / 113 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 46:05 | 27 / 51 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 24:44 | 64 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 39:31 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 14:30 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 26:20 | 137 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 16:34 | 68 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 23:05 | 57 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 27:16 | 36 / 65 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 34:32 | 45 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 30:10 | 47 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 18:44 | 66 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:31 | 51 / 72 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 39:33 | 117 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 11:21 | 64 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 19:38 | 119 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:22 | 102 / 269 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 34:44 | 48 / 71 |
| |
Routechoices | | 80:04 | 22 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 9:19 | 120 / 174 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 33:22 | 145 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 25:16 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 20:13 | 91 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 24:47 | 64 / 145 |
| |
Tremonttown middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle (test) | | 46:54 | 28 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 20:14 | 99 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 50:55 | 49 / 67 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 10:16 | 104 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | 28:41 | 45 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 20:57 | 38 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 25:34 | 151 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 135 / 279 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 62:17 | 122 / 148 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 32:41 | 81 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 64:51 | 134 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 61:28 | 163 / 269 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 46:28 | 42 / 68 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 25:31 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 13:23 | 77 / 137 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 26:25 | 61 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:15 | 53 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 25:40 | 60 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 19:26 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 62:20 | 53 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 17:29 | 94 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:01 | 105 / 204 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 25:23 | 111 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 12:51 | 130 / 175 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 20:48 | 146 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 67:33 | 97 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 17:09 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 75:18 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 32:47 | 220 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 29:24 | 87 / 192 |
| |
Little Boston | | 26:55 | 79 / 121 |
| |
Long | | 45:11 | 29 / 56 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 15:05 | 164 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 34:49 | 153 / 251 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 29:34 | 49 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 20:28 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 31:39 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 22:43 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 41:37 | 54 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 47:12 | 111 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 84:12 | 141 / 211 |
| |
White Sprint | | 40:11 | 50 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:48 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 30:05 | 138 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 25:41 | 182 / 227 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 43:02 | 101 / 130 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:47 | 62 / 98 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 34:45 | 71 / 89 |
| |
| | 23:18 | 61 / 82 |
| |
| | 19:28 | 94 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 22:35 | 130 / 169 |
| |
just for fun | | 4:45 | 112 / 127 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 40:24 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 26:36 | 107 / 132 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 17:54 | 69 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 51:36 | 68 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 29:18 | 84 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 16:57 | 96 / 149 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:44 | 127 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 33:10 | 106 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 28:05 | 56 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 39:38 | 64 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 33:33 | 79 / 153 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 73:24 | 50 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 26:34 | 83 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 20:55 | 61 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 19:13 | 106 / 129 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 63:13 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 12:29 | 175 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 16:37 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 20:31 | 138 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 27:36 | 171 / 267 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 13:30 | 62 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 18:53 | 81 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 15:58 | 79 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 29:23 | 96 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 36:06 | 158 / 199 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 21:07 | 62 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 23:56 | 73 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 19:22 | 221 / 263 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 29:40 | 98 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 30:25 | 139 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 32:44 | 160 / 233 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:44 | 154 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 21:14 | 153 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 22:42 | 103 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 21:34 | 106 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 28:59 | 125 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 21:40 | 54 / 152 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 22:03 | 127 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 42:22 | 67 / 120 |
| |
volcano lac | | 25:14 | 128 / 202 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:53 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:48 | 130 / 184 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 44:10 | 100 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 12:24 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 14:10 | 84 / 111 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 27:16 | 49 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 25:08 | 123 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 29:23 | 156 / 242 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 29:19 | 37 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 23:51 | 128 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 19:30 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 13:26 | 160 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 17:51 | 90 / 123 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | 143:50 | 38 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 33:51 | 97 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 22:55 | 129 / 170 |
| |
Short | | 30:18 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 19:35 | 109 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 18:26 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 50:37 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 62:32 | 47 / 115 |
| |
short and easy | | 9:51 | 71 / 141 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 12:45 | 141 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 27:07 | 110 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 28:02 | 107 / 196 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 11:38 | 97 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | 16:00 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:17 | 21 / 62 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 25:44 | 55 / 83 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 22:05 | 142 / 209 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 18:59 | 78 / 109 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 33:10 | 35 / 61 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 19:09 | 46 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 33:23 | 39 / 53 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 15:14 | 75 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 11:31 | 90 / 136 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 7:38 | 80 / 105 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [17] | | 18:02 | 48 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 14:18 | 49 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 10:55 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 56:04 | 26 / 52 |
| |
Snowyville | | 32:20 | 85 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 42:41 | 54 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 34:34 | 43 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 30:19 | 62 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:58 | 56 / 91 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 16:12 | 108 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 38:27 | 64 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 13:48 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 49:21 | 47 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 33:34 | 62 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:18 | 75 / 114 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 19:03 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:42 | 59 / 128 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:30 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | 13:19 | 92 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 28:33 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 19:45 | 94 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 23:40 | 45 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 44:35 | 50 / 87 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 51:34 | 38 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 57:01 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 19:43 | 91 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 17:05 | 76 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 22:44 | 99 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 41:16 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 15:25 | 88 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 13:28 | 101 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | 2 | 60:20 | 58 / 87 |
| |
another random middle | | 73:09 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 31:51 | 82 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 14:19 | 68 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 66:21 | 106 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 42:58 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 8:04 | 115 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 80:04 | 16 / 56 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 20:57 | 69 / 89 |
| |
up to christmas | | 39:12 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 56:51 | 23 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 75:02 | 52 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 22:52 | 42 / 70 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 46:47 | 72 / 94 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 34:43 | 65 / 95 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 30:06 | 84 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 54:25 | 79 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 89:46 | 31 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 45:31 | 55 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 29:57 | 89 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 41:26 | 123 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 27:58 | 72 / 95 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 19:55 | 122 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 48:21 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 107:43 | 43 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 45:09 | 65 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 40:58 | 108 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | | 103:05 | 36 / 65 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 52:21 | 100 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:58 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 53:01 | 41 / 54 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:04 | 81 / 103 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 27:09 | 84 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 19:31 | 58 / 93 |
| |
wethill sprint | | dnf | | | |
crazyrace | | 19:53 | 68 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 21:18 | 68 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 45:32 | 69 / 101 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 101:20 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 33:32 | 110 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 6:18 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | 209:16 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | 87:09 | 30 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 65:17 | 55 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 25:10 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 30:37 | 55 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 22:36 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 39:15 | 53 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 9:30 | 81 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 87:13 | 36 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 18:57 | 90 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 24:26 | 87 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 15:15 | 114 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 21:29 | 62 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 15:09 | 138 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 34:21 | 64 / 88 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 85:58 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 47:07 | 68 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 41:23 | 71 / 95 |
| |
super sprint | | 10:28 | 100 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 53:48 | 80 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 53:42 | 117 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 42:07 | 89 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 67:51 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 44:10 | 76 / 88 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 43:35 | 43 / 107 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 17:16 | 76 / 119 |
| |
short | | 13:38 | 68 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 30:03 | 130 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 46:45 | 116 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 42:40 | 117 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 61:28 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | 68:39 | 55 / 85 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 90:45 | 38 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 69:47 | 125 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:10 | 91 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:13 | 85 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 80:57 | 43 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 25:27 | 94 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 69:53 | 69 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 100:59 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 24:28 | 113 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 34:37 | 98 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 96:27 | 44 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 49:00 | 63 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 49:21 | 99 / 113 |
| |
Random Short | | 37:34 | 49 / 70 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 40:08 | 63 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 61:33 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 54:12 | 60 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:39 | 82 / 99 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 36:34 | 110 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 51:12 | 66 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 21:03 | 112 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 22:23 | 136 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 19:59 | 107 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 36:28 | 65 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 16:19 | 114 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 19:10 | 118 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 33:40 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 33:55 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 17:49 | 75 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 23:16 | 108 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 25:26 | 120 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 119:51 | 24 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 111:02 | 31 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 54:11 | 40 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 18:15 | 93 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 84:19 | 64 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 44:16 | 53 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 24:55 | 98 / 164 |
| |
north | | 18:58 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 96:14 | 57 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 68:31 | 59 / 87 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 80:40 | 61 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 41:21 | 85 / 101 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 84:11 | 76 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 38:34 | 89 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 12:24 | 94 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:29 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 44:08 | 106 / 128 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 65:01 | 34 / 42 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 52:45 | 73 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 15:04 | 101 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 25:55 | 29 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 29:01 | 105 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | 2 | 54:03 | 57 / 97 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 19:04 | 80 / 85 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 101:26 | 46 / 64 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 27:18 | 110 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 21:21 | 103 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 11:00 | 117 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 23:23 | 104 / 125 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 48:03 | 92 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | 16:50 | 81 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 42:05 | 61 / 94 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 48:49 | 73 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 28:35 | 128 / 190 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 78:10 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 164:27 | 68 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 153:51 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 6:41 | 141 / 168 |
| |
newton gorge | | 52:04 | 57 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 30:19 | 117 / 137 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 7:55 | 158 / 175 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 134:40 | 58 / 119 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 53:34 | 96 / 114 |
| |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 37:42 | 82 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 45:01 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:33 | 125 / 159 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 42:56 | 71 / 84 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 19:33 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Short CB | 2 | 66:14 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 26:38 | 66 / 75 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 23:22 | 77 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 25:33 | 102 / 147 |
| |
GW Middle | | 33:44 | 70 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 24:01 | 95 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 19:27 | 83 / 101 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 23:52 | 84 / 99 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 16:22 | 128 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 26:44 | 122 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 29:05 | 123 / 175 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Steeps | | 53:27 | 58 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 70:18 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | dnf | | | |
Middle di$tance | | dnf | | | |
Intro, new course | | 35:01 | 53 / 75 |
| |