Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 50:53 | 289 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 51:08 | 327 / 570 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 32:30 | 258 / 475 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 182:55 | 388 / 525 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 51:35 | 256 / 432 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 34:15 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 15:26 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 45:13 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:33 | 25 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:19 | 46 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 7:17 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:28 | 58 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 3:17 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:03 | 23 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:32 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 17:51 | 101 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | 20:29 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 27:32 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 20:47 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 25:29 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 28:16 | 39 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:38 | 20 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 55 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 10:44 | 32 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 10:49 | 38 / 215 |
| |
Porkkala short | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 10:03 | 58 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 22:46 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus short | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | 19:18 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, short distance | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 14:41 | 38 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 45 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 12:34 | 12 / 232 |
| |
| 4 | 12:30 | 6 / 232 |
| |
| 5 | 12:34 | 12 / 232 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 24:13 | 32 / 81 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 18:23 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:30 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 23:50 | 20 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 29:17 | 41 / 145 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 28:05 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:49 | 25 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 5:42 | 42 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 5:32 | 25 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | 5:20 | 8 / 187 |
| |
| 5 | 5:20 | 8 / 187 |
| |
| 6 | 5:23 | 12 / 187 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 49:39 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:56 | 8 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:28 | 39 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 21:19 | 40 / 194 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:14 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:05 | 8 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 5:55 | 5 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 5:53 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 22:50 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:16 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 22:42 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:04 | 24 / 197 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:10 | 39 / 138 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:15 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:59 | 41 / 168 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:46 | 32 / 170 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | 23:34 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 18:44 | 71 / 163 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 19:06 | 59 / 190 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 19:09 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:54 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 9:39 | 45 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 8:34 | 23 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 8:14 | 4 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | 8:34 | 23 / 192 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:21 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 27:43 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 18:33 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:36 | 57 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 49 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 7:13 | 58 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 22:09 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:32 | 1 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 35 / 241 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 28:46 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 32:04 | 26 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 35:35 | 81 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:15 | 2 / 240 |
| |
| 5 | 28:50 | 3 / 240 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:46 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 19:28 | 69 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:50 | 27 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 19:28 | 42 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 46:46 | 67 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 50:49 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 22:49 | 18 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 30:35 | 29 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 31:14 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 18:24 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 27:29 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 23:09 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 47:28 | 66 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 15:10 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
El sprinto | | 14:37 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:25 | 45 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 28:04 | 40 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 10:28 | 38 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:07 | 11 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 9:01 | 6 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 12:01 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 16:19 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | | 18:15 | 36 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 50:24 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:30 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 49:03 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 11:29 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 6:24 | 14 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour O 4 | | 11:13 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 24:42 | 25 / 115 |
| |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Klepp | | 11:42 | 19 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 56:36 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Maze Event | | 15:31 | 30 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 82 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 62:51 | 56 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprintking #1 | | 22:57 | 26 / 60 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 20:38 | 76 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 58 / 244 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 32:59 | 40 / 124 |
| |
NIght | | 16:26 | 3 / 48 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #01 | | 27:23 | 50 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint | | 32:58 | 46 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 19:50 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 33:19 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 20:18 | 64 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 21:14 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 24:25 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 14:35 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 19:42 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 46:51 | 62 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 11:22 | 41 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 20 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 10:13 | 18 / 178 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 24:19 | 21 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 26:30 | 34 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 44:47 | 36 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 33:10 | 16 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:51 | 58 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | 13:24 | 36 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 79:32 | 60 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 20:11 | 42 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 17 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 17:50 | 10 / 210 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 21:52 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 45:03 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 20:20 | 72 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 16:25 | 22 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 26:55 | 57 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 18:45 | 87 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 66:04 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 36:37 | 61 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 43:12 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 16:10 | 25 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 28:28 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Night cup 2 | | 21:18 | 10 / 52 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 16:55 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 21:21 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 27:40 | 43 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short forest course | | 20:15 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 26:32 | 65 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 24:06 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 45:51 | 61 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 36:11 | 57 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | 36:56 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 20:01 | 27 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 24:22 | 45 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 22:35 | 38 / 192 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 52:24 | 49 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 51:30 | 57 / 153 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 27:18 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 30:47 | 29 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 56:40 | 52 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 32:02 | 55 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 27:22 | 41 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 67:54 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 32:21 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 29:12 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 28:10 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 19:34 | 63 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 47 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 17:29 | 52 / 209 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 29:08 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 80:06 | 9 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 19:39 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 38:38 | 12 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 25:17 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 24:24 | 27 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 23:47 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
dude sprint | | 9:50 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 19:56 | 49 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 18:11 | 30 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 19:06 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 15:47 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 23:54 | 67 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 5:37 | 24 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 5:17 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 21:08 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 6:01 | 11 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 14 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 6:01 | 14 / 125 |
| |
| 4 | 5:55 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 33:59 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 22:22 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 31:18 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
beaconswick | | 19:11 | 9 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 13:54 | 20 / 80 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
qreq | | 2:15 | 10 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 2:03 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Hawk | | dnf | | | |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 21:17 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint jwoc | | 8:15 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | dnf | | | |
old fox hill | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 14:09 | 36 / 161 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 12:41 | 21 / 83 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 33:04 | 16 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
spanish night e2 | | dnf | | | |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 85:40 | 19 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 4:29 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 4:20 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 3:44 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 20:55 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | 44:13 | 63 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 28:57 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 26:43 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 57:25 | 59 / 85 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 10:55 | 67 / 132 |
| |
WOC long | | 64:18 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Middle Distance STØ | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 13:21 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 26:08 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:31 | 72 / 145 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 18:44 | 46 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 22:40 | 67 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 22:56 | 77 / 199 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 12:57 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
efe | | 11:37 | 33 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 17:06 | 41 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oakford - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:34 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:46 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 21:47 | 51 / 144 |
| |
Old Holliston | | dnf | | | |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 10:28 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 17:27 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 15:57 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 13:39 | 80 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 12:28 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:42 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:55 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 26:58 | 92 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 18:14 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 35:24 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 15:54 | 45 / 111 |
| |
vtt-o | | 13:24 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:59 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 23:10 | 63 / 162 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 29:13 | 70 / 133 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 14:50 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 21:20 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 19:06 | 72 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 74 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 15:06 | 59 / 201 |
| |
Blankheia | | 15:16 | 30 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 22:03 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 20:43 | 89 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 21:56 | 53 / 100 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 22:29 | 84 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:36 | 89 / 197 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 16:34 | 83 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 30:05 | 71 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 35:50 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 24:26 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 19:55 | 104 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 38:10 | 88 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:29 | 42 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 6:30 | 54 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | 6:05 | 16 / 90 |
| |
course 02 | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 41:09 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 28:13 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 43:06 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | 22:24 | 28 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | dnf | | | |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 23:13 | 71 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 22:08 | 86 / 170 |
| |
kort | | dnf | | | |
night | | 7:39 | 37 / 58 |
| |
sprint distance | | 23:50 | 24 / 66 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 34:11 | 49 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 44:50 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 32:40 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 19:56 | 109 / 179 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
lång | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 27:16 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Wairau Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:43 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:23 | 137 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 34:20 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
January race | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 25:41 | 100 / 165 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 30:03 | 46 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 35:14 | 36 / 77 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 28:40 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | 35:40 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 20:21 | 143 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | 2 | 15:14 | 86 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Newburyland | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
AWSOME | | 24:40 | 70 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | 30:23 | 136 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:23 | 118 / 242 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 75:08 | 126 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 20:05 | 31 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 23:35 | 59 / 104 |
| |
NB FINAL | | dnf | | | |
NB E4 | | dnf | | | |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 24:23 | 54 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |