Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | 35:59 | 15 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | 34:31 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 19:36 | 2 / 81 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 47:36 | 27 / 114 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 25:33 | 18 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 42:42 | 20 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | 30:14 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 27:19 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 29:17 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 33:41 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 32:47 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 36:23 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 15:40 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:29 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:32 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 76:27 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | 32:58 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 36:36 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 14:55 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 37:22 | 12 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 33:20 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 20:35 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 26:42 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 25:46 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 35:44 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 31:14 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 8:37 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 11:20 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 61:46 | 9 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 23:11 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 51:00 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 73:11 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:09 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 11:39 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:30 | 5 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 44:15 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
El sprinto | | 15:04 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 33:39 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 23:52 | 8 / 142 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 15:53 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 15:57 | 10 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 36:57 | 10 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | 16:45 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:06 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 17:59 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 19:27 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 41:49 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 65:17 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 15 | | 30:44 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | 63:34 | 8 / 62 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 10:12 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 5:17 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 9:32 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 20:46 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | 64:34 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 56:29 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 60:35 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 32:28 | 5 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 32:41 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 25:55 | 4 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 24:59 | 1 / 131 |
| |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 11:24 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 37:17 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 10:50 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:50 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 45:41 | 10 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 40:08 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 14:02 | 14 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 49:39 | 13 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 29:51 | 18 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 24:45 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 71:30 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 23:56 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 16:16 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 28:49 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 45:39 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 21:54 | 9 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 21:30 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 22:56 | 14 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 27:16 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 29:53 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 38:10 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 25:58 | 37 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 32:27 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 27:26 | 24 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:48 | 11 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 14:46 | 3 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 13:41 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 23:18 | 19 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 58:16 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 16:14 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 32:27 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 22:24 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 22:50 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:01 | 1 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 23:08 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 14:05 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 70:33 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 34:21 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 15:46 | 16 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 46:31 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:42 | 19 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 17:51 | 5 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 53:35 | 11 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 27:50 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 36:21 | 6 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 9:52 | 9 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 26:53 | 1 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 30:25 | 13 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 20:57 | 1 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 20:35 | 1 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 33:48 | 2 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 29:48 | 1 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:08 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 62:09 | 9 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 59:46 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Oilrun | | 29:42 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 18:13 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 17:22 | 21 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Night | | 19:31 | 5 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 15:12 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 15:56 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 23:42 | 15 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 43:32 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 15:33 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 58:53 | 11 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:06 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 28:21 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 30:23 | 16 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 28:34 | 2 / 185 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 26:40 | 3 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 25:56 | 2 / 191 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 37:38 | 19 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 37:04 | 24 / 230 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 18:52 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 18:48 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 17:25 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 43:53 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 12:56 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 15:14 | 14 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 28:38 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 13:12 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 53:36 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 17:24 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 12:52 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 64:12 | 10 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:01 | 11 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 69:05 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 19:53 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 22:45 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 34:56 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 30:42 | 29 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | 32:04 | 5 / 55 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 16:33 | 12 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:55 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 45:17 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 19:06 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 14:33 | 10 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 22:17 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 43:57 | 6 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 48:06 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:33 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 45:00 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 33:23 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 18:54 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 38:02 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 19:03 | 7 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 5 / 200 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 23:44 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 18:23 | 6 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 16:31 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 25:36 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 70:07 | 2 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 15:00 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 34:21 | 1 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 20:22 | 3 / 51 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 52:36 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 16:29 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 13:20 | 5 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:21 | 4 / 153 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:52 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 36:02 | 2 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 15:32 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 15:17 | 30 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 16:03 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 17:42 | 26 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 17 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 14:41 | 4 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 37:10 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 30:36 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 36:44 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 20:31 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 42:23 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 29:17 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 23:45 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 25:34 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 31:08 | 7 / 130 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 27:49 | 7 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 32:02 | 1 / 51 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 19:05 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | 27:20 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 53:49 | 12 / 41 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 12:08 | 12 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 23:25 | 12 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 12:07 | 39 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 26:28 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 8:52 | 2 / 63 |
| |
sprint woc | | 11:59 | 6 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | 54:06 | 1 / 51 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:19 | 7 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | 12:38 | 1 / 74 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 8:36 | 1 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:05 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:47 | 1 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 20:23 | 3 / 83 |
| |
spanish night e2 | | 72:38 | 1 / 38 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 37:25 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 71:48 | 6 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 19:32 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 68:42 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 25:24 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 24:41 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 35:18 | 46 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 15:22 | 6 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 77:15 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 38:06 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 68:50 | 17 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 37:10 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 50:30 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 35:59 | 12 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 3:44 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 5:44 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 5:12 | 40 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 55:49 | 18 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:35 | 7 / 113 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 22:57 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 15:48 | 8 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 44:40 | 5 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 44:48 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 12:08 | 8 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 2 / 201 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 28:11 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 46:58 | 10 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 14:36 | 1 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 28:02 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:34 | 15 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 42:26 | 4 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 31:23 | 7 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 37:19 | 22 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 38:38 | 5 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 36:52 | 4 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 28:05 | 10 / 99 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 80:17 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | 53:21 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 74:05 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 44:45 | 5 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 36:39 | 2 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 20:57 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 34:20 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 23:26 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 33:57 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 57:38 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:18 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 40:41 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 51:17 | 32 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 23:38 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 11:19 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 18:38 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 15:46 | 2 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 31:32 | 14 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 30:04 | 5 / 184 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 36:22 | 14 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 25:43 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 47:18 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 17:20 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 21:36 | 2 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:16 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 19:37 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 18:02 | 24 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 15:42 | 3 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:12 | 17 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 20:23 | 1 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 26:13 | 2 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 24:54 | 1 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 29:42 | 5 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 27:27 | 1 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 28:52 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 93:54 | 8 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:48 | 21 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 29:48 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 68:23 | 9 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 119:54 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 55:14 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 34:53 | 9 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 20:34 | 9 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 1 / 209 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 32:15 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 23:41 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 11:38 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 39:04 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 46:51 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 46:22 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 63:05 | 12 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 43:29 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 34:24 | 5 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 40:14 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 29:47 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 26:50 | 4 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 54:29 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 30:26 | 9 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 29:07 | 10 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 31:52 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 29:11 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 16:48 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 30:51 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:17 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 24:05 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 29:32 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 34:26 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 32:29 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 32:30 | 5 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 26:25 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 38:39 | 11 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 63:05 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 35:18 | 19 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:25 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 9:24 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 20:06 | 9 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 19:27 | 8 / 129 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 23:59 | 4 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 20:29 | 11 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven short middle | | 18:05 | 1 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 6:02 | 8 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 28:27 | 7 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Djursjön Middle | | 23:27 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 21:46 | 15 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 33:35 | 5 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 44:42 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 16:20 | 28 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 25:25 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 78:18 | 20 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 44:54 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 27:27 | 6 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 26:20 | 4 / 148 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 46:58 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 18:15 | 12 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 33:46 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 22:14 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 17:01 | 16 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 55:59 | 4 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 18:34 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 60:40 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 18:53 | 9 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:17 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 15:01 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:11 | 10 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 21:36 | 22 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 6 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 18:08 | 1 / 251 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 12:43 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 12:40 | 2 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:53 | 44 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 6:52 | 9 / 186 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 23:10 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 40:15 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 32:09 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 20:19 | 17 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 79:03 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 13:22 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:27 | 2 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | 30:44 | 3 / 37 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 23:30 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 14:43 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 24:16 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 22:49 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 26:11 | 1 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 27:44 | 13 / 203 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 13:52 | 2 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 21:46 | 2 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 23:03 | 5 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 10:17 | 9 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 15:53 | 5 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 10:04 | 5 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 11:53 | 7 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 19:37 | 31 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:53 | 1 / 234 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 51:38 | 6 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:57 | 4 / 150 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 27:25 | 4 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 33:10 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 25:49 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:14 | 2 / 157 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 24:03 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 42:08 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 33:20 | 10 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 18:08 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 28:12 | 6 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 22:19 | 5 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 28:12 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 15:42 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:06 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:57 | 8 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 54:08 | 9 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:37 | 3 / 123 |
| |
cccooo | | 32:35 | 5 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 14:45 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 43:16 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 19:16 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 21:25 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 17:06 | 16 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 15:24 | 4 / 224 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 51:27 | 7 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 18:42 | 9 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:40 | 9 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | 17:40 | 9 / 227 |
| |
| 5 | 17:17 | 6 / 227 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:40 | 25 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 31:22 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 87:49 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 14:18 | 27 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 13:30 | 21 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 11:41 | 2 / 148 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 46:26 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 65:00 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 7:21 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:18 | 2 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:24 | 3 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 21:48 | 4 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:03 | 4 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:30 | 19 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 11:56 | 2 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:43 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:31 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 25:06 | 9 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 20:20 | 3 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:59 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 31:49 | 12 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 66:39 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 25:21 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:58 | 27 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 6 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 19:13 | 14 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 51:41 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 33:10 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 39:00 | 8 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 63:42 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:53 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 17:07 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 29:38 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 69:21 | 22 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 62:23 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 40:07 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 22:55 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 14:28 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 8:56 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:05 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:45 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 53:16 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 32:48 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 62:47 | 14 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 62:20 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:21 | 7 / 183 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:31 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 30:41 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 30:43 | 13 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 21:03 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 36:33 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 11:30 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:39 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:14 | 18 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 35:57 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 29:04 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 65:27 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:25 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 23:13 | 9 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 19:50 | 47 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 13 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 16:15 | 3 / 264 |
| |
PP | | 19:13 | 44 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:21 | 17 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 22:18 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 24:50 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 27:41 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 14:12 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:34 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 25:57 | 13 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 69:29 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 38:14 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 37:00 | 3 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 35:09 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 27:32 | 16 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 25:57 | 2 / 190 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 121:01 | 17 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | 46:31 | 2 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 37:17 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 20:39 | 2 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 21:37 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 19:12 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 28:49 | 16 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 32:17 | 36 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 16 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:12 | 7 / 139 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 21:11 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 46:40 | 26 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:34 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:06 | 32 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 40:08 | 11 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 16:43 | 8 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | 28:21 | 2 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 30:43 | 2 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 32:04 | 2 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | 24:18 | 2 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 32:45 | 1 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:53 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 36:14 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 20:03 | 6 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 24:49 | 13 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:48 | 3 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 16:14 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 20:06 | 28 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 7 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 45:43 | 22 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | 30:15 | 11 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 31:26 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 15:50 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 24:06 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:34 | 13 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:01 | 1 / 185 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:53 | 12 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 21:50 | 13 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 20:56 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | 16:28 | 5 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 69:31 | 30 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 60:42 | 8 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | dnf | | | |
Medio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | 35:16 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 18:57 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 18:21 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 16:20 | 5 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 51:13 | 11 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 25:14 | 33 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 26:15 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:18 | 16 / 155 |
| |
Madness | | 47:21 | 14 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 4 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 21:44 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 18:58 | 10 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 12:40 | 20 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 10:57 | 3 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 10:53 | 2 / 143 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:23 | 20 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 10:24 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:07 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 12:46 | 1 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 7:45 | 11 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 59:48 | 13 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 54:38 | 1 / 147 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:46 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 8:21 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 28:57 | 1 / 37 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 29:25 | 9 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 32:11 | 12 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:11 | 13 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 43:39 | 2 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 15:51 | 48 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 10:58 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | 37:30 | 7 / 57 |
| |
Course Long | | 62:52 | 7 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 11:20 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 15:32 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 34:32 | 20 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 28:08 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 29:08 | 19 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:46 | 13 / 214 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 20:48 | 7 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:25 | 8 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 30:08 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 25:45 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 15:34 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 27:01 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 16:19 | 14 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 14:18 | 4 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 14:15 | 3 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:43 | 19 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 18:40 | 7 / 125 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 29:05 | 6 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:49 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 14:35 | 5 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 13 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 13:29 | 1 / 212 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 25:43 | 23 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 24:46 | 2 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 32:15 | 31 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 30:28 | 15 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 33:00 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 40:44 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 22:28 | 12 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 67:42 | 1 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 24:45 | 10 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 4 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 17:35 | 16 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 16:13 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 37:47 | 8 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 35:15 | 1 / 134 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 15:16 | 10 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 16:45 | 13 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:46 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 23:46 | 31 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:52 | 9 / 147 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 11:47 | 2 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 25:04 | 32 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:24 | 21 / 101 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 28:07 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 16:23 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 14:57 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 11:07 | 18 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 18:09 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 14:12 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | 22:02 | 6 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 21:44 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 37:56 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 67:50 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 36:59 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 15:38 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 18:01 | 27 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 9 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 38:33 | 25 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:02 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 59:26 | 20 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 21:00 | 6 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:48 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | 56:16 | 8 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 20:53 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 22:09 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 44:32 | 35 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 27:12 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 19:34 | 9 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 23:41 | 4 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 23:27 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 14:51 | 4 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:03 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 44:13 | 9 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:56 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 26:18 | 9 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:57 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 48:52 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 20:49 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 41:44 | 32 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 33:40 | 17 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 30:50 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 28:39 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 35:49 | 17 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 35:56 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 30:02 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 16:35 | 4 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 36:35 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 34:50 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 21:41 | 16 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:44 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 19:12 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:14 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 43:03 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 20:05 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 29:12 | 18 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 27:47 | 19 / 161 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 34:04 | 3 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 20:52 | 14 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 32:21 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Australian middle | | 37:54 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 16:01 | 15 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:15 | 4 / 156 |
| |
El Bruc | | 29:15 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 23:01 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 25:27 | 9 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 24:08 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 72:50 | 12 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 66:29 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Hard pine Forest night run | | 44:54 | 3 / 39 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 21:37 | 5 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 21:08 | 4 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 13:57 | 5 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 36:28 | 3 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 35:45 | 2 / 155 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 21:33 | 11 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 2 / 75 |
| |
aissur | | 14:11 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 39:44 | 7 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Middle | | 18:38 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 17:50 | 2 / 143 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:54 | 5 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 61:17 | 9 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 59:36 | 10 / 124 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 58:47 | 24 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 26:15 | 10 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 25:18 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 20:42 | 32 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 25:04 | 9 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 11:08 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 74:48 | 15 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 70:01 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 29:22 | 14 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 26:24 | 14 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 27:32 | 32 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 14:00 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 16:25 | 11 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | 71:07 | 21 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 59:00 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 28:44 | 13 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:17 | 2 / 178 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | 41:51 | 9 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 39:45 | 3 / 89 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 31:55 | 21 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 6 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 29:17 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 42:58 | 35 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:22 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | 21:34 | 19 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 16:50 | 28 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 15:33 | 4 / 219 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 41:26 | 17 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:15 | 14 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:54 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 25:02 | 9 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 16:35 | 8 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:33 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 15:56 | 13 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 22:34 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 20:42 | 9 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
hht | | 40:02 | 4 / 30 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 17:10 | 7 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 38:03 | 34 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 33:33 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 23:51 | 11 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:56 | 3 / 157 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 6:36 | 6 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:01 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 58:45 | 15 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 53:45 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:20 | 33 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 18:48 | 13 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:34 | 1 / 139 |
| |
asdf | | 43:49 | 12 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | 40:34 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:16 | 15 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 13:20 | 8 / 201 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 61:57 | 21 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 24:56 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:49 | 32 / 210 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 51:27 | 23 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 47:31 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 24:52 | 7 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 25:07 | 13 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | 11:24 | 4 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 28:06 | 21 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 15:38 | 19 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 3 / 243 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 25:15 | 14 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 22:40 | 2 / 85 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 17:45 | 17 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 7 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 27:15 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 62:33 | 10 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:27 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 18:39 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 32:57 | 22 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:07 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 49:01 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 35:31 | 24 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:11 | 6 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 16:13 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 47:23 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 18:49 | 22 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 18:03 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 33:05 | 27 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 54:14 | 34 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 30:33 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 41:14 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:36 | 8 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 56:26 | 34 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 49:53 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 21:33 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 30:12 | 3 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:05 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:22 | 20 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 3 / 214 |
| |
middle | | 11:42 | 1 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 14:02 | 26 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:01 | 6 / 164 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 36:13 | 12 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 23:00 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 19:10 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 13:19 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 38:59 | 31 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 13:33 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 20:34 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:15 | 24 / 196 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 83:49 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 83:08 | 21 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 75:05 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 49:20 | 24 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 25:36 | 16 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 5:56 | 2 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 43:01 | 4 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 53:55 | 16 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | 37:12 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 16:04 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 26:12 | 21 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 24:40 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:51 | 21 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 28:32 | 26 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 28:55 | 14 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 26:57 | 4 / 166 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 103:52 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint III | | 19:55 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 22:03 | 10 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 8:05 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | 7:39 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 25:46 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 20:58 | 2 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:33 | 1 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | 22:20 | 32 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:08 | 6 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 33:18 | 23 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 28:57 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 21:01 | 28 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:54 | 59 / 206 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 29:38 | 20 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 27:44 | 6 / 145 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 15:24 | 26 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:55 | 3 / 178 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:02 | 23 / 209 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 25:42 | 2 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 11:45 | 1 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:38 | 23 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 14:48 | 3 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 24:23 | 7 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen2.5m | | 38:28 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 57:46 | 14 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 17:19 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 37:07 | 9 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 18:35 | 3 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 27:55 | 13 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 24:58 | 4 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 26:26 | 9 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 30:28 | 10 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 21:15 | 16 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 41:12 | 9 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 18:26 | 32 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:10 | 3 / 202 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 16:07 | 21 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 32:22 | 39 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:25 | 7 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 19:33 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Natt | | 56:23 | 4 / 24 |
| |
svårt | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:30 | 1 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 21:06 | 1 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 23:14 | 6 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:00 | 1 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 38:22 | 19 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 31:10 | 10 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 44:18 | 30 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:15 | 21 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 40:02 | 20 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 30:00 | 8 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:22 | 5 / 147 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 95:14 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 29:28 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 18:23 | 23 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 50:51 | 20 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 42:47 | 9 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:51 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 47:13 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 92:04 | 24 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 77:35 | 5 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 32:59 | 34 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 63:14 | 36 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 18:14 | 43 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 32:32 | 19 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 18:16 | 49 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 21:52 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:04 | 15 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:08 | 6 / 197 |
| |
| 6 | 13:35 | 3 / 197 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 23:30 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 30:16 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:34 | 45 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 11 / 230 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:58 | 34 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 21:51 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 25:34 | 33 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 30:13 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 18:14 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 17:14 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 7:31 | 13 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 17:25 | 7 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 22:14 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 29:35 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 48:29 | 10 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 43:35 | 32 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 9:51 | 9 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 21:55 | 27 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 37:39 | 2 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 22:22 | 47 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 51:09 | 35 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 45:13 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 45:10 | 68 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 27:33 | 32 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 25:38 | 17 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 23:16 | 6 / 221 |
| |
| 7 | 23:21 | 7 / 221 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 22:35 | 3 / 221 |
| |
| 10 | 21:27 | 2 / 221 |
| |
| 11 | 21:03 | 1 / 221 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 27:48 | 16 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 28:04 | 5 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 26:32 | 12 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 24:33 | 6 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 26:59 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 74:34 | 34 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:08 | 27 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:27 | 14 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 32:47 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 23:20 | 32 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 48:38 | 14 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 39:20 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 33:00 | 3 / 50 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 30:53 | 5 / 65 |
| |
And just another easy one | | 43:50 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 28:28 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 26:58 | 25 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 25:00 | 21 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 23:59 | 69 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 35:41 | 29 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:29 | 26 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:42 | 16 / 243 |
| |
| 6 | 34:58 | 4 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 35:40 | 22 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 30:39 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:05 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 35:09 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 20:09 | 61 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:18 | 8 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 15:36 | 1 / 242 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:46 | 57 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 55:14 | 24 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 51:15 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 19:57 | 19 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:24 | 11 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 28:28 | 29 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 64:06 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 61:17 | 22 / 77 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 27:46 | 6 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | 27:37 | 4 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 24:28 | 6 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 9:08 | 9 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 8:28 | 24 / 78 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 10:21 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 5:52 | 27 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 22:12 | 10 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:14 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 15:21 | 27 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 13:08 | 1 / 198 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 27:32 | 10 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 19:20 | 36 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 18:15 | 50 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 15:25 | 28 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 17:03 | 26 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 60:47 | 34 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 54:34 | 10 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 52:59 | 4 / 173 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 28:30 | 32 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 25:09 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:20 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 32:34 | 11 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:56 | 1 / 125 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 132:57 | 20 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 120:24 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:23 | 13 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 11 / 150 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 137:58 | 24 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 124:04 | 7 / 122 |
| |
| 3 | 122:30 | 5 / 122 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 108:18 | 22 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 103:57 | 14 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 39:23 | 19 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | 31:22 | 4 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 73:07 | 16 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 72:43 | 17 / 123 |
| |
good luck | | 6:32 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:45 | 13 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 27:13 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 29:23 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 16:44 | 34 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 8:08 | 32 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 24:00 | 15 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 24:09 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 20:23 | 30 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:42 | 29 / 205 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 24:17 | 36 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:33 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 33:31 | 50 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:30 | 34 / 204 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 9:43 | 5 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 8:58 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 24:42 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 23:45 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:30 | 17 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | 2 | 16:44 | 28 / 90 |
| |
sprint series #1 | 2 | 31:37 | 13 / 79 |
| |
run fast | | 6:52 | 2 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:51 | 2 / 90 |
| |
run | | 9:59 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 20:45 | 34 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 19:59 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 47:48 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:11 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:56 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 6:56 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:33 | 16 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 6 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:58 | 3 / 152 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 17:14 | 29 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 30:21 | 10 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 29:12 | 10 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 21:37 | 9 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 22:36 | 5 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 25:12 | 14 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 27:45 | 22 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:16 | 22 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 35:34 | 7 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 35:09 | 36 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 27:55 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 23:02 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 24:01 | 16 / 143 |
| |
short | | 9:46 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:09 | 17 / 157 |
| |
run | | 12:26 | 5 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 8:41 | 6 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 47:47 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 47:29 | 9 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 47:23 | 6 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 25:28 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 37:54 | 24 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 32:35 | 12 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 23:05 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 14:31 | 8 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 28:56 | 34 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 25:23 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 37:52 | 10 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:30 | 10 / 150 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 9:04 | 54 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:37 | 31 / 220 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 7:24 | 21 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 55:47 | 15 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 29:27 | 15 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 29:35 | 24 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holy Cross #1 | | 11:47 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:31 | 24 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 8:47 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 16:24 | 19 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:27 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 24:09 | 24 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 21:29 | 1 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 23:49 | 29 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 5 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 18:12 | 2 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 18:50 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:27 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 16:46 | 17 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 15:27 | 2 / 182 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 19:14 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 28:17 | 29 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | 18:49 | 5 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 27:29 | 60 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 28:58 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 21:11 | 92 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 29:33 | 5 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 31:02 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 34:17 | 26 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 69:44 | 18 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 67:17 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 26:56 | 8 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 26:04 | 1 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:11 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 31:58 | 27 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 32:21 | 38 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 31:01 | 18 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 30:35 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 23:25 | 32 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 14 / 218 |
| |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 17:20 | 16 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 61:20 | 40 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 57:26 | 23 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 56:58 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:08 | 48 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 22:47 | 17 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 26:46 | 39 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 25:14 | 35 / 199 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 37:37 | 10 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 28:45 | 8 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 26:11 | 5 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 29:08 | 24 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 26:43 | 33 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 26:45 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 24:20 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 48:29 | 56 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 38:51 | 25 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 37:38 | 15 / 226 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 26:13 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 33:07 | 14 / 81 |
| |
| | 30:04 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 27:50 | 6 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:31 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 19:36 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 15:39 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 12:42 | 8 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:07 | 11 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 28:11 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 30:29 | 87 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:36 | 43 / 295 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 21:17 | 35 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 17:51 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:11 | 36 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:51 | 36 / 134 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 32:17 | 21 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:31 | 9 / 90 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 19:53 | 24 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 17:30 | 10 / 109 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 47:23 | 23 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 28:11 | 19 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 16:54 | 31 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 15:15 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 34:03 | 54 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 29:02 | 19 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 27:16 | 1 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | 27:24 | 3 / 183 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 27:12 | 23 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 59:52 | 30 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 56:47 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 11:43 | 63 / 156 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:44 | 21 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 68 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 12:17 | 13 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 12:38 | 24 / 219 |
| |
| 5 | 12:26 | 19 / 219 |
| |
| 6 | 12:28 | 20 / 219 |
| |
| 7 | 12:40 | 27 / 219 |
| |
| 8 | 12:17 | 13 / 219 |
| |
| 9 | 12:10 | 8 / 219 |
| |
| 10 | 12:11 | 10 / 219 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 16:52 | 46 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:38 | 34 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 25:28 | 20 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:31 | 7 / 165 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 18:33 | 18 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 18:19 | 19 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 33:34 | 43 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 20:32 | 16 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 23:44 | 41 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 68:51 | 24 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:31 | 80 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 19:53 | 21 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 9:06 | 26 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:59 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 22:08 | 74 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 21 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 15:15 | 8 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:50 | 4 / 185 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 14:43 | 2 / 185 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:27 | 55 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:32 | 40 / 188 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 86:53 | 34 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 73:20 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 12:48 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 35:06 | 20 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 19:38 | 14 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 27 / 196 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 50:02 | 34 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:46 | 41 / 232 |
| |
| 4 | 45:28 | 31 / 232 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:26 | 31 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 26:30 | 39 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 25:37 | 46 / 205 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:30 | 21 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 30:17 | 26 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 22 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 34:38 | 5 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 32:42 | 16 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 28:51 | 12 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 33:33 | 7 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 33:53 | 25 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 38:12 | 8 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:37 | 21 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 25:37 | 22 / 180 |
| |
trial(1); | | 36:58 | 8 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 21:41 | 10 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 41:13 | 23 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:55 | 22 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:16 | 40 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | 10:30 | 9 / 177 |
| |
| 5 | 10:27 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 16:15 | 24 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 36 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 16:01 | 27 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 31:45 | 33 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 28:08 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:34 | 37 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 14 / 261 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:49 | 37 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 69:25 | 23 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | 67:31 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 13:00 | 50 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 11:29 | 22 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 27:12 | 21 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 26:29 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:56 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:53 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 10:06 | 35 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:57 | 14 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 8:18 | 2 / 165 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 13:34 | 10 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:34 | 11 / 153 |
| |
| 6 | 13:07 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:38 | 7 / 118 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 88:23 | 42 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 79:28 | 30 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 78:06 | 26 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:17 | 38 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 11:59 | 71 / 254 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 11:25 | 11 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 11:08 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 24:46 | 21 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:26 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 19:25 | 22 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:41 | 31 / 238 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 28:11 | 43 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 23:26 | 13 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 23:00 | 10 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 23:00 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:52 | 39 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 20:32 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 18:55 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 25:00 | 32 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 28 / 239 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 14:57 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 15:09 | 41 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 31 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:00 | 25 / 221 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 75:05 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:57 | 37 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 64 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 15:28 | 47 / 281 |
| |
| 4 | 14:32 | 21 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 12:52 | 97 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 24:06 | 34 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 33 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 19:06 | 14 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 14:54 | 54 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 66:28 | 91 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 26:23 | 62 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:09 | 11 / 294 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 15:07 | 6 / 294 |
| |
| 9 | 16:33 | 12 / 294 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:06 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 29:14 | 31 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 26:36 | 25 / 134 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:56 | 5 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:52 | 31 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 60 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:22 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 42:38 | 30 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 28:24 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 17:09 | 46 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 22:52 | 12 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 17:36 | 2 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 25:41 | 12 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 26:56 | 9 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 23:17 | 10 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 27:52 | 20 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 15:16 | 12 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 17:01 | 30 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 36 / 193 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 44:29 | 36 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 42:56 | 51 / 205 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 11:48 | 18 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 45:13 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 36:28 | 23 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 30:53 | 22 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 73:45 | 43 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 67:15 | 27 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:08 | 38 / 143 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 12:42 | 40 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 20:49 | 6 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 33:22 | 57 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 23:52 | 20 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 16:32 | 43 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 32 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 26:07 | 62 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:27 | 65 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:52 | 32 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:50 | 53 / 320 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 5:25 | 37 / 320 |
| |
| 6 | 5:04 | 26 / 320 |
| |
| 7 | 4:48 | 13 / 320 |
| |
| 8 | 4:57 | 19 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 60:43 | 32 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 56:07 | 44 / 191 |
| |
| 5 | 50:14 | 32 / 191 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 45:54 | 14 / 191 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 46:33 | 19 / 191 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 46:12 | 39 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 38:45 | 23 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 23:38 | 32 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 22:34 | 24 / 226 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:01 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:47 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 14:59 | 34 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 12:54 | 8 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 32:58 | 17 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 45:36 | 12 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | 39:46 | 21 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 31:37 | 8 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 23:42 | 16 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 28:48 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 29:34 | 23 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:36 | 17 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 20:29 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 23:37 | 29 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 27 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:49 | 33 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 53 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 18:01 | 46 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | 16:22 | 12 / 228 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 21:01 | 40 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:23 | 29 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 27:29 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 25:09 | 46 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 35 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 22:01 | 25 / 176 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 14:24 | 12 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:32 | 43 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 24:45 | 36 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 110:24 | 37 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 108:40 | 49 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 97:23 | 33 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:11 | 38 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 26:29 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 23:01 | 62 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 18:19 | 24 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 17:56 | 55 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 50:04 | 24 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 47:14 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 63:07 | 37 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 59:21 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 73:19 | 38 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 64:26 | 30 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 61:32 | 21 / 109 |
| |
| 5 | 61:14 | 17 / 109 |
| |
| 6 | 60:41 | 14 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:15 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 42 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 25:49 | 21 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:32 | 31 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:52 | 77 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 14:45 | 62 / 246 |
| |
| 3 | 14:16 | 52 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 38:34 | 38 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:29 | 42 / 147 |
| |
sprint city | | 12:31 | 56 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 86:27 | 53 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 75:11 | 34 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 73:55 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:33 | 53 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 5:21 | 49 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | 5:24 | 59 / 257 |
| |
| 4 | 5:31 | 71 / 257 |
| |
| 5 | 5:16 | 33 / 257 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 33:43 | 32 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 35:32 | 59 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 20:52 | 20 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 26 / 188 |
| |
City sprint | | 21:51 | 60 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart | | 24:54 | 26 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 62:05 | 43 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 62:20 | 51 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 58:36 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 65:01 | 69 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 49:32 | 44 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 29:59 | 48 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 25:53 | 37 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:29 | 49 / 219 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 30:58 | 4 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:08 | 4 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 82:59 | 51 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 73:56 | 43 / 184 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 6:13 | 67 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 5:07 | 51 / 210 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 12:06 | 55 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 12:13 | 88 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 29:49 | 71 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 35 / 160 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | 39:17 | 6 / 59 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 16:26 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 38:17 | 64 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 27:13 | 29 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 27:35 | 33 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 16:25 | 46 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:29 | 72 / 257 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 30:56 | 59 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 21:36 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 32:01 | 62 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 26:36 | 58 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:58 | 21 / 264 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 17:12 | 64 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 34:04 | 65 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 36:00 | 60 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 34:20 | 63 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 29:20 | 33 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 31:06 | 57 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 42:55 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 41:54 | 22 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:53 | 11 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 21:20 | 42 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 21:02 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 24:19 | 44 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 22:24 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 17:21 | 21 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 11:34 | 28 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Mars Night | | 24:12 | 10 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | 24:05 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 27:43 | 6 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:15 | 9 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 30:37 | 9 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 30:18 | 7 / 82 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 24:52 | 50 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | 22:58 | 9 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 25:10 | 12 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | 34:39 | 14 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 25:54 | 14 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 30:48 | 16 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 33:03 | 48 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 28:31 | 43 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 27:40 | 39 / 138 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 57:03 | 35 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:29 | 56 / 143 |
| |
| 4 | 56:38 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 48:35 | 92 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 17:43 | 86 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 45 / 257 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 33:01 | 24 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 35:06 | 67 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 29:29 | 33 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 27:16 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 27:08 | 61 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:47 | 70 / 276 |
| |
| 5 | 14:00 | 43 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 42:02 | 49 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:07 | 70 / 224 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lakeland Open | | 41:44 | 3 / 39 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 12:56 | 58 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:16 | 49 / 282 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 14:05 | 50 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 34:01 | 37 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 39:29 | 34 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 38:15 | 32 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 36:08 | 12 / 139 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 12:17 | 59 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 11:29 | 69 / 164 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 84:16 | 50 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 88:14 | 71 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 63:19 | 37 / 235 |
| |
short3 | | 23:16 | 41 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 15:42 | 10 / 113 |
| |
spint | | 44:24 | 14 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 43:56 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 26:16 | 26 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 25:38 | 20 / 137 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 37:44 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 21:12 | 39 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 43 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 19:21 | 39 / 215 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 46:20 | 38 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 18:36 | 23 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 20:11 | 41 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 18:38 | 13 / 157 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 30:05 | 57 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 42 / 169 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 39:50 | 50 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 30:13 | 53 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:09 | 37 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 14:47 | 34 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:02 | 59 / 237 |
| |
| 5 | 14:08 | 38 / 237 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:50 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 26:33 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 18:30 | 22 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 27 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 17:29 | 2 / 203 |
| |
fences | | 46:26 | 25 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 23:36 | 27 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 19:44 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:11 | 46 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 15:25 | 33 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 15:12 | 21 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 16:13 | 58 / 186 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 18:59 | 31 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 26 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 17:17 | 11 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 16:48 | 7 / 186 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:17 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 19:24 | 100 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:09 | 68 / 207 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 14:17 | 114 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 6:38 | 47 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 6:08 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 29:00 | 63 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 57 / 231 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | | 20:44 | 12 / 65 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 75:25 | 61 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 63:55 | 77 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 58:42 | 65 / 247 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 52:54 | 45 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 16:02 | 96 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 40 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | 11:29 | 45 / 319 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 43:31 | 23 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 24:59 | 19 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | 28:45 | 9 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:06 | 7 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 33:23 | 13 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 26:43 | 23 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E3 | | 33:52 | 59 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 30:47 | 38 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 30:03 | 26 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 28:54 | 13 / 200 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 26:19 | 89 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 84 / 290 |
| |
| 3 | 20:45 | 46 / 290 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:48 | 66 / 290 |
| |
| 6 | 19:55 | 36 / 290 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 59:33 | 72 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:13 | 58 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:29 | 58 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:02 | 79 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | 11:13 | 85 / 319 |
| |
| 5 | 10:55 | 69 / 319 |
| |
| 6 | 10:24 | 32 / 319 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 10:52 | 66 / 319 |
| |
| 11 | 10:24 | 32 / 319 |
| |
| 12 | 10:07 | 18 / 319 |
| |
| 13 | 10:15 | 27 / 319 |
| |
| 14 | 10:04 | 12 / 319 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 10:10 | 24 / 319 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | 10:07 | 18 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | | 14:51 | 76 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 13:41 | 89 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | 11:51 | 41 / 320 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:14 | 43 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:00 | 71 / 248 |
| |
cf traning | 2 | 22:27 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 112:36 | 13 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 27:07 | 82 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 23:28 | 104 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 18:54 | 36 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:29 | 8 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | 45:42 | 12 / 39 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 37:08 | 18 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 22:22 | 14 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 24:09 | 27 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:46 | 27 / 93 |
| |
| 4 | 28:01 | 23 / 93 |
| |
| 5 | 26:54 | 9 / 93 |
| |
ski o tomsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | 2 | 25:37 | 64 / 190 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | 25:35 | 61 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:23 | 28 / 124 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | 2 | 34:19 | 46 / 142 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 21:04 | 64 / 166 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 34:00 | 45 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 33:18 | 47 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | 13:56 | 83 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 6:32 | 12 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 17:12 | 46 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:50 | 87 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 107:54 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:50 | 86 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 12:14 | 118 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | 2 | 13:15 | 44 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | 2 | 29:19 | 98 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 24:34 | 69 / 236 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | 2 | 11:53 | 90 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 10:52 | 53 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | 30:12 | 109 / 276 |
| |
Lavis Buona | 2 | 21:31 | 142 / 242 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | 2 | 28:27 | 59 / 241 |
| |
AldenoCentre | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 21:12 | 37 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 6 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 19:56 | 13 / 102 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 24:55 | 16 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 48:01 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Ravai | 2 | 23:49 | 119 / 269 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | 61:01 | 103 / 286 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:03 | 23 / 212 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | 2 | 37:55 | 63 / 146 |
| |
remade-czech2 | 2 | 31:10 | 91 / 279 |
| |