Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vrån SV short middle | | 30:37 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 26:56 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 49:09 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 24:35 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 25 / 172 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 25:35 | 50 / 150 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | 2 | 21:50 | 64 / 176 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 51:42 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 31:13 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 33:35 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 26:04 | 85 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 42:10 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 31:51 | 39 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 40:42 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 29:12 | 17 / 115 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 40:11 | 36 / 58 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | 2 | 10:49 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:35 | 10 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 5:47 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | 2 | 7:10 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 27:27 | 89 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 23:29 | 51 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 21:09 | 58 / 275 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 21:36 | 37 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:51 | 16 / 153 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 23:22 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | 2 | 19:20 | 54 / 174 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 26:25 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:10 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 18:11 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 20:49 | 41 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:47 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:33 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 30:51 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 29:54 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 20:28 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 30:56 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 17:15 | 25 / 134 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 26:53 | 31 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:21 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 66:19 | 80 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 49:39 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 24:33 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 23:15 | 33 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 6 / 200 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 26:41 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 19:49 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 45:58 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 23:31 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 41:38 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 31:44 | 51 / 95 |
| |
dude sprint | | 13:20 | 28 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 17:07 | 21 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 17:43 | 24 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 20:19 | 39 / 109 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 18:34 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 15:27 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 54:16 | 66 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 15:50 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 19:18 | 42 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 7 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 12:19 | 4 / 214 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:55 | 2 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 17:39 | 24 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 27 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 16:35 | 38 / 222 |
| |
| 4 | 14:50 | 6 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 14:35 | 2 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 77:07 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 40:06 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 51:54 | 28 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Y | 2 | 29:10 | 16 / 56 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 61:21 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:41 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 58:51 | 75 / 130 |
| |
The Farm | | 14:42 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 44:49 | 74 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 22:57 | 44 / 117 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 12:29 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 65:52 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 14:59 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 18:08 | 66 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 27:57 | 28 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 13:32 | 49 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 19:34 | 30 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 12:34 | 19 / 83 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 38:33 | 44 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 14:01 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | 13:58 | 14 / 74 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 30:46 | 19 / 76 |
| |
DAY START | | 8:57 | 14 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:21 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:28 | 49 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 21:02 | 6 / 83 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 56:10 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 47:59 | 67 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 52:48 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 40:05 | 79 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 79 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 66:25 | 65 / 122 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 54:08 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 70:54 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 49:13 | 59 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 14:44 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 3:31 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 2:42 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 22:23 | 57 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 98:52 | 57 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 15:15 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 30:57 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 67:56 | 42 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 36:09 | 38 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 38:32 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 29:28 | 19 / 100 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 53:36 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | | 12:39 | 11 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 16:03 | 29 / 64 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 53:05 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 34:06 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 95:50 | 100 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 10:46 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 16:09 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:04 | 47 / 145 |
| |
My First Convert | | 27:39 | 28 / 67 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 20:13 | 18 / 41 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 22:22 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 7:32 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:30 | 7 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 6:22 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 22:44 | 82 / 170 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 41:25 | 101 / 176 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 16:15 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 24:08 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 29:41 | 54 / 110 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:58 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 21:47 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:58 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 12:56 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 49:32 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:30 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 26:40 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 17:01 | 82 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 60 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 12:57 | 55 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | 12:02 | 25 / 229 |
| |
| 5 | 12:09 | 32 / 229 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 11:59 | 24 / 229 |
| |
| 8 | 11:32 | 11 / 229 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 17:31 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 44:41 | 119 / 159 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 14:33 | 89 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 35 / 194 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:47 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 24:13 | 78 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
kayak-o | | 7:40 | 34 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 7:07 | 4 / 125 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 19:40 | 61 / 112 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 8:18 | 35 / 54 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 8:43 | 42 / 66 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 14:42 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 31:17 | 29 / 49 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:40 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:24 | 73 / 147 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 51:40 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 19:26 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 33:47 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | 44:12 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 27:49 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 66:10 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 49:35 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | 33:25 | 40 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 29:54 | 54 / 117 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | 2 | 29:41 | 60 / 139 |
| |
aissur 2 | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:02 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:11 | 37 / 87 |
| |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 21:51 | 51 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 21:44 | 81 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 65:17 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 20:16 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 30:41 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 7:57 | 29 / 69 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:20 | 33 / 77 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 16:00 | 49 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:47 | 18 / 201 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 28:09 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 24:29 | 21 / 84 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 22:22 | 55 / 100 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 33:07 | 120 / 155 |
| |
sprint | | 6:23 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 19:48 | 105 / 174 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 31:19 | 133 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:05 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 35:58 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 21:57 | 73 / 112 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 20:55 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 15:11 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | 32:19 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 37:33 | 117 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 19:59 | 62 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 20:07 | 75 / 170 |
| |
sprint distance | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 19:32 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 26:05 | 94 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 13:56 | 55 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | 13:31 | 20 / 120 |
| |
middle 1 | | 56:19 | 21 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 31:25 | 110 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 47:59 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 19:05 | 56 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 3 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 17:11 | 23 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 16:46 | 9 / 225 |
| |
| 5 | 16:10 | 1 / 225 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 44:16 | 91 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 32:34 | 133 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 29:30 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 60:53 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 21:48 | 70 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 11:06 | 39 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 97 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 10:02 | 21 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 9:36 | 6 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 9:31 | 4 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 23:57 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 31:16 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 23:08 | 69 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 17:37 | 74 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 23:54 | 34 / 81 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:49 | 30 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | dnf | | | |
funny competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 23:22 | 52 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:54 | 51 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 36 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
Just an easy run | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | 26:24 | 19 / 125 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 50:35 | 53 / 190 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 28:52 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 24:58 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 17:30 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 18:25 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:22 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 23:02 | 71 / 122 |
| |
good luck | | 8:00 | 41 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 27:03 | 93 / 141 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 32:54 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 21:31 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 9:25 | 58 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 39:02 | 73 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 30:14 | 64 / 182 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:04 | 13 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 9:08 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 28:22 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 29:29 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 13:59 | 39 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 21:22 | 16 / 59 |
| |
run fast | | 7:23 | 15 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:53 | 36 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 12:21 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 10:28 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 10:43 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 29:00 | 45 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | dnf | | | |
go faster go | | 7:38 | 38 / 97 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 34:40 | 75 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 35:14 | 86 / 143 |
| |
short | | 10:43 | 32 / 73 |
| |
run | | 14:11 | 28 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 9:17 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 30:38 | 121 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 9:40 | 62 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
Holy Cross #1 | 2 | 10:57 | 4 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 12:43 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 17:02 | 132 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | 2 | 7:58 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | 2 | dnf | | | |
montlleo | | 45:17 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 41:06 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 27:04 | 73 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 32:31 | 82 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 21:19 | 46 / 122 |
| |
BP 01 | | 20:40 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 33:26 | 79 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 22:38 | 102 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | 31:56 | 52 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 23:44 | 108 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
super run | | 32:23 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 25:58 | 102 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:39 | 145 / 248 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 53:50 | 121 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 33:19 | 21 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 56:19 | 84 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 34:07 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 30:59 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 23:29 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 29:16 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 16:29 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:34 | 47 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | 2 | 15:34 | 40 / 125 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | dnf | | | |
GS240414_b | | dnf | | | |
GS240414_a | | 52:40 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_e | | 45:18 | 48 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_b | | 76:08 | 68 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 39:49 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 33:50 | 115 / 156 |
| |
| | 21:07 | 114 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 27:32 | 118 / 145 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:52 | 107 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 63:55 | 105 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:25 | 120 / 184 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 48:04 | 161 / 208 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |