Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:44 | 200 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:19 | 85 / 302 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 29:01 | 103 / 239 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 48:00 | 146 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 40:46 | 78 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:23 | 88 / 241 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 46:40 | 186 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:37 | 118 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 52:59 | 190 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 38:31 | 293 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 80:29 | 187 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 46:28 | 248 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 28:31 | 223 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 31:09 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 23:36 | 52 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 63:55 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 42:31 | 26 / 71 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 31:17 | 36 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 15:21 | 30 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle 3 | | 43:07 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 45:44 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 30:35 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 27:50 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 25:34 | 42 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 38:03 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 31:50 | 29 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 25:37 | 27 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 32:21 | 68 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 19:05 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 24:30 | 29 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 47:52 | 43 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 11:05 | 116 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 53:28 | 49 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 29:49 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 23:33 | 46 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 28:24 | 31 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 36:01 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 38:25 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:36 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 25:50 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 20:36 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 42:32 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 41:20 | 78 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 26:41 | 45 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 59:31 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 30:03 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 21:06 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 6:27 | 39 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 36:20 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 26:40 | 53 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 22:17 | 75 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 41:45 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 30:32 | 55 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 34:23 | 65 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 62:22 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 36:47 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 23:03 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 63:37 | 35 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 53:54 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 24:41 | 48 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 30:53 | 48 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 64:37 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 15:41 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 31:18 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 28:37 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 21:08 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 15:14 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 18:13 | 35 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 37:05 | 60 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 59:49 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 21:09 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 49:18 | 67 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 20:54 | 43 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:20 | 80 / 158 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 64:42 | 74 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 28:06 | 27 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 20:43 | 74 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 20:38 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 37:11 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 38:03 | 19 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 21:48 | 66 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 49:03 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 29:33 | 49 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 25:13 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 20:57 | 89 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 50:04 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 56:01 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 35:32 | 43 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 27:12 | 57 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 40:28 | 48 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 49:15 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 24:31 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 31:43 | 84 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 36:44 | 81 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 31:58 | 71 / 323 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 26:39 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 39:59 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 35:01 | 55 / 163 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 10:27 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 30:24 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 19:16 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 17:09 | 67 / 164 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 22:45 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 35:33 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 46:37 | 66 / 144 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 53:25 | 67 / 122 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 38:22 | 21 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 36:40 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 21:03 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 21:35 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 22:33 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 29:16 | 80 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 21:12 | 105 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 67:18 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 47:21 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 29:38 | 110 / 201 |
| |
Short forest course | | 22:45 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 83:25 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 75:24 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 20:33 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 52:57 | 61 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 56:10 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 41:02 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 27:14 | 94 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 36:53 | 99 / 199 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 26:17 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 16:49 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 13:10 | 32 / 91 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | 45:25 | 9 / 34 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 28:43 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 40:40 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 35:06 | 101 / 180 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 43:10 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 40:41 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:31 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 29:04 | 96 / 152 |
| |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 21:33 | 38 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 25:34 | 50 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 35:56 | 69 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 18:02 | 66 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 37:53 | 46 / 98 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 62:03 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 22:55 | 49 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 33:12 | 112 / 174 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 50:31 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:55 | 32 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 23:18 | 37 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 35:41 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 31:40 | 28 / 144 |
| |