Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Halloween - Special :D | | 22:39 | 52 / 118 |
| |
ski-o | | 19:30 | 22 / 97 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 25:35 | 62 / 114 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 18:40 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Ski-o | | 39:38 | 31 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 37:51 | 46 / 161 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 55:16 | 69 / 161 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 49:02 | 90 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 37:52 | 99 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 64:00 | 67 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 44:57 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 56:29 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 49:44 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 32:35 | 53 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 26:47 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 29:34 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 25:34 | 73 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 22:44 | 75 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 19:59 | 30 / 223 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 19:36 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 32:23 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 38:12 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 117:50 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 69:50 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 62:11 | 58 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:22 | 57 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | 46:10 | 40 / 226 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 26:00 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 27:09 | 63 / 171 |
| |
Romevaara | | 59:22 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 22:42 | 69 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 68:21 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 35:31 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 30:38 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 35:36 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:56 | 69 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 17:27 | 50 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 31:12 | 49 / 115 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:14 | 52 / 192 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 23:38 | 50 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 18:04 | 64 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:59 | 53 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 40:12 | 42 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 19:48 | 71 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 108 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 69:53 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 47:39 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 21:54 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 38:52 | 69 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:31 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 29:08 | 53 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 28:21 | 65 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 34:05 | 39 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 22:20 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 33:49 | 62 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 36:59 | 66 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 34:12 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 52:02 | 55 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 10:30 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 30:02 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 20:25 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 17:44 | 72 / 164 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 47:50 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 10:07 | 104 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 32:19 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 39:22 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 70:06 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 10:23 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 23:25 | 28 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 38:19 | 71 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 46:50 | 80 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 36:35 | 34 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 5:11 | 10 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 9:27 | 25 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 52:57 | 65 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 19:25 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 19:09 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 9:13 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 17:16 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 18:03 | 31 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 91:01 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 13:21 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 50:48 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 16:15 | 17 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 48:08 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 22:12 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 29:31 | 38 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 49:12 | 72 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 47:24 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 32:08 | 44 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 44:25 | 60 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 36:49 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 44:29 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 45:45 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:58 | 44 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 31:27 | 46 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:25 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 30:15 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 18:51 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 47:52 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | 25:50 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | 43:35 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 49:20 | 83 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 38:09 | 99 / 217 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 26:26 | 88 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 25:36 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 74:15 | 90 / 142 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 59:09 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 35:43 | 82 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 18:54 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 45:53 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 83:18 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 27:58 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Maze-O | | 46:01 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 80:05 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 53:27 | 93 / 165 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 39:39 | 90 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 46:14 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 102:41 | 55 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 34:48 | 77 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 47:38 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 17:35 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 35:31 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 22:12 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 33:30 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 36:47 | 75 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 178:16 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 29:55 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 32:36 | 53 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 37:37 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:57 | 61 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 37:49 | 62 / 143 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 77:54 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 29:50 | 44 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 20:35 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 40:45 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 28:30 | 97 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 76:05 | 60 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 38:27 | 53 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 26:21 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 20:27 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 39:14 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 55:00 | 68 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 56:18 | 76 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen5m | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:54 | 64 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 24:57 | 71 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 24:13 | 80 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 55:40 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 28:45 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:21 | 115 / 229 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:30 | 104 / 188 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 17:28 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 70:55 | 94 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 59:12 | 99 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 50:52 | 101 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 76:01 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 57:21 | 73 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 169:47 | 77 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 61:10 | 98 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | 66:04 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Campomullo Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | 2 | 80:08 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | 2 | 22:53 | 119 / 225 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | 2 | 47:36 | 121 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | 2 | 23:12 | 124 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | 28:30 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | 2 | 20:37 | 87 / 230 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | 2 | 33:45 | 97 / 198 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | 2 | 31:43 | 71 / 175 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | 2 | 27:54 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | 63:34 | 103 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | 2 | 44:29 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | 2 | 40:41 | 70 / 169 |
| |