Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 41:15 | 72 / 197 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 50:29 | 85 / 232 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 32:42 | 158 / 385 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 12:40 | 115 / 270 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 23:09 | 97 / 382 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 45:54 | 85 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 25:43 | 143 / 309 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:46 | 51 / 396 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 23:55 | 140 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 53:13 | 141 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:45 | 130 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 43:23 | 107 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 25:52 | 109 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 26:01 | 80 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 26:46 | 115 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:43 | 153 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:31 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:37 | 155 / 482 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 34:04 | 78 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 42:06 | 147 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 35:38 | 139 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 15:41 | 107 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 20:16 | 108 / 444 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang S12A | | 13:48 | 2 / 7 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A | | dnf | | | |
Pink Cacti | | 29:59 | 78 / 279 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | 2 | 49:52 | 100 / 292 |
| |
GS030420m | | 25:10 | 95 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 13:46 | 142 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 29:55 | 133 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 42:16 | 87 / 277 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 36:14 | 47 / 199 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 34:36 | 63 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 40:35 | 71 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 26:55 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 23:39 | 91 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:01 | 59 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 20:28 | 96 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:13 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 20:58 | 94 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 45:48 | 94 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 43:56 | 90 / 253 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 35:32 | 54 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 43:31 | 91 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | 30:05 | 48 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 31:26 | 93 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | 32:20 | 100 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 54:17 | 102 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:19 | 87 / 206 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 42:24 | 110 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | 19:46 | 44 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 40:38 | 64 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 60:11 | 81 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 34:53 | 70 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 24:16 | 54 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 40:34 | 51 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 6:04 | 75 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:51 | 55 / 252 |
| |
GS210320b | | 30:20 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 53:37 | 70 / 231 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:55 | 67 / 223 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | 28:40 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 27:24 | 76 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:10 | 48 / 199 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 34:40 | 84 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 44:53 | 53 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 49:22 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 31:31 | 80 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 40:37 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nybo South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 15:18 | 43 / 190 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 44:50 | 45 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 31:24 | 32 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 58:34 | 51 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 39:39 | 60 / 120 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 18:21 | 49 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 24:00 | 46 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 20:50 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 25:17 | 27 / 95 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 26:52 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 20:47 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 36:55 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 15:57 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 26:10 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 36:31 | 37 / 113 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 37:57 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 26:43 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 44:29 | 78 / 98 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 40:33 | 32 / 90 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 14:10 | 40 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 12:31 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 32:51 | 65 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 29:03 | 71 / 182 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 28:18 | 71 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 10:02 | 54 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 10:53 | 52 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 10:20 | 34 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 41:57 | 45 / 130 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:14 | 35 / 81 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 46:06 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 36:15 | 62 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:52 | 66 / 250 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 18:55 | 42 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 66 / 194 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:39 | 61 / 257 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 36:12 | 33 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 26:47 | 32 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 39:46 | 33 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 17:46 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 21:58 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 42:46 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 39:03 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 38:53 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 43:31 | 54 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 18:35 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 40:58 | 57 / 109 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:01 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 40:29 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 96 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 20:00 | 55 / 199 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 46:13 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | 2 | 16:25 | 73 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:32 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 9:51 | 71 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 8:38 | 87 / 188 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:20 | 27 / 129 |
| |
| 4 | 29:33 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 22:53 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:10 | 59 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 26:36 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 67:07 | 64 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 18:20 | 58 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 69 / 215 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:09 | 113 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | 29:40 | 131 / 183 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 27:39 | 48 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:49 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 32:44 | 49 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 29:59 | 48 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:58 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 45:05 | 55 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:20 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 21:17 | 43 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 11:18 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:09 | 62 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 19:31 | 79 / 216 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 14:23 | 36 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 36:53 | 57 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 23:54 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 52:44 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 71:15 | 54 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 34:57 | 35 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 51:15 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 21:46 | 84 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 43:23 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | | 31:51 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 61:51 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 36:44 | 62 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | | 36:18 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 50:56 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 48:23 | 29 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 57:29 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 65:40 | 40 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 40:52 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 35:56 | 35 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara Middle | | 38:59 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 42:51 | 42 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night | | 41:09 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 50:29 | 50 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:52 | 66 / 203 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | 38:24 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 44:35 | 54 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 37:18 | 64 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 35:16 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 33:09 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 15:06 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | 43:42 | 54 / 87 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 84:48 | 49 / 93 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | 62:28 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Venice | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:51 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 49:24 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 58:40 | 38 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 21:08 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | 43:59 | 76 / 127 |
| |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 47:30 | 27 / 86 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 18:51 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 28:05 | 42 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - CP | | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 45:50 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 28:35 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 13:15 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | 20:33 | 17 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 31:20 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:58 | 86 / 220 |
| |
Embrapa RJ | | 41:08 | 32 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 65:31 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 63:16 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 42:05 | 48 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti long | | 75:33 | 33 / 71 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | 59:17 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 51:10 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 61:16 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 78:09 | 51 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:40 | 47 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:17 | 66 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 44:32 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 51:18 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 40:42 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | 59:09 | 37 / 81 |
| |
Pineforest long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E6 | | 46:34 | 21 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | 36:02 | 23 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | | 43:15 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kikirace1 | | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy park sprint | | 20:53 | 26 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsund long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 21:11 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 34:23 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 16:03 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 18:47 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 21:18 | 35 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 20:20 | 7 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 20:21 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 22:45 | 73 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 20:22 | 5 / 192 |
| |
Sprint training | | 18:31 | 105 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 46:22 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 20:42 | 54 / 158 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 38:18 | 72 / 145 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 34:01 | 52 / 87 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 17:14 | 81 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 23:11 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 50:01 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 31:34 | 55 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 22:35 | 86 / 166 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 26:38 | 55 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 60:28 | 55 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 19:48 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 40:16 | 78 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 31:12 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 53:29 | 81 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 26:03 | 87 / 201 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 14:53 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 19:14 | 79 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 65:06 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 20:52 | 53 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 30:59 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 41:10 | 17 / 55 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 33:16 | 89 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 71:31 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 38:22 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 24:27 | 97 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 25:48 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 33:22 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUR | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUE | | 22:18 | 31 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 51:45 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 31:22 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 17:56 | 94 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 24:12 | 84 / 145 |
| |
My First Convert | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 67:57 | 51 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 26:10 | 53 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 52:08 | 64 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | 64:50 | 76 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 86:14 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 41:45 | 67 / 155 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 19:55 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 20:49 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 50:01 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 21:45 | 72 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 36:12 | 95 / 163 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 28:14 | 47 / 110 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 15:02 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 41:35 | 94 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 22:39 | 98 / 152 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 19:36 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 27:03 | 26 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 31:28 | 58 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 29:08 | 24 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 38:29 | 22 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 14:03 | 23 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 16:47 | 40 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 34:49 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 47:56 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 35:45 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 52:46 | 41 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 29:35 | 87 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 37:59 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 21:03 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 21:35 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 25:55 | 69 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 50:28 | 93 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:07 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 67:58 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 37:40 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 26:03 | 88 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 57:49 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 39:15 | 82 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 22:13 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 32:37 | 105 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 34:43 | 73 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 17:26 | 109 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 43:46 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 57:46 | 64 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 78:27 | 101 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 54:44 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 135:19 | 107 / 168 |
| |