Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 70:18 | 100 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:46 | 148 / 220 |
| |
| 4 | 55:00 | 147 / 220 |
| |
Börsskäret short | 2 | 60:16 | 134 / 197 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Long | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 75:05 | 91 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | 2 | 162:29 | 115 / 159 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 34:38 | 94 / 118 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:00 | 133 / 224 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 111:23 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:48 | 147 / 251 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 85:39 | 64 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 103:08 | 92 / 168 |
| |
June No 2 | | 121:41 | 99 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 12:04 | 92 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 124 / 159 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 44:03 | 66 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 42:16 | 76 / 112 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 69:46 | 81 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 48:30 | 134 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 51:03 | 163 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 43:26 | 156 / 214 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | 2 | 79:45 | 87 / 129 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 65:23 | 95 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:08 | 126 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 79:02 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 14:15 | 93 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | 2 | 47:17 | 99 / 132 |
| |
May No 2 | | 82:38 | 62 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:12 | 141 / 180 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | 2 | 76:18 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 80:29 | 95 / 129 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 50:38 | 133 / 170 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 43:05 | 109 / 145 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 150:25 | 108 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 42:00 | 137 / 190 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 65:27 | 101 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 63:53 | 114 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 54:37 | 143 / 205 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 86:50 | 114 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 54:43 | 71 / 116 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 30:27 | 102 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 24:49 | 141 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 21:51 | 138 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 56:02 | 92 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 57:03 | 102 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 31:51 | 123 / 164 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 99:33 | 68 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 13:44 | 123 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | 133:38 | 83 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 57:30 | 117 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 91:25 | 110 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 70:20 | 142 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 91:02 | 109 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 92:59 | 134 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 96:49 | 80 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 76:32 | 97 / 154 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 427:10 | 90 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 38:10 | 93 / 122 |
| |
Middle Series | | 103:12 | 92 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 87:08 | 121 / 176 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Trolla Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 132:52 | 133 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 144:41 | 97 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 109:34 | 119 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 93:14 | 115 / 198 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | 2 | 114:29 | 123 / 188 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 32:10 | 92 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 40:34 | 112 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 60:51 | 117 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 145:22 | 95 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 118:45 | 120 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 110:53 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:53 | 132 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 138:02 | 135 / 194 |
| |
| 4 | 145:16 | 136 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:21 | 105 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 83:06 | 104 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 59:45 | 114 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 38:27 | 160 / 244 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #01 | | 80:34 | 92 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 67:37 | 102 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 52:56 | 140 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 74:49 | 150 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | 54:13 | 141 / 227 |
| |
| 5 | 46:07 | 138 / 227 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 146:45 | 109 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 53:14 | 102 / 134 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | 2 | 90:15 | 125 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 102:24 | 130 / 191 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 44:27 | 124 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 185:51 | 101 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | 2 | 52:50 | 145 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 49:45 | 143 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 37:47 | 135 / 210 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 113:34 | 68 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Short | 2 | 62:59 | 169 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 42:13 | 158 / 214 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 78:25 | 159 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 96:51 | 113 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 88:01 | 134 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | 89:50 | 111 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 82:14 | 127 / 191 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 55:52 | 152 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 53:32 | 188 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 63:01 | 61 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 115:40 | 35 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 27:04 | 84 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 39:11 | 87 / 140 |
| |
| 4 | 24:29 | 79 / 140 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 25:17 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 35:45 | 102 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 48:00 | 100 / 128 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 52:15 | 114 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 47:52 | 116 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 64:45 | 106 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 114:06 | 94 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 188:04 | 110 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 138:53 | 104 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 88:11 | 85 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 51:46 | 101 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 50:14 | 122 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 43:40 | 112 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 45:26 | 116 / 163 |
| |
| 5 | 49:41 | 121 / 163 |
| |
| 6 | 66:36 | 128 / 163 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 46:29 | 115 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 36:58 | 151 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 38:42 | 153 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 31:30 | 146 / 209 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 31:57 | 147 / 209 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | 2 | 79:11 | 96 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | 2 | 103:00 | 119 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 110:13 | 100 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | 92:41 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 70:37 | 83 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 103:40 | 110 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 186:25 | 111 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
beaconswick | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 144:10 | 144 / 213 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 64:31 | 85 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | dnf | | | |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 121:44 | 101 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 111:50 | 140 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 132:10 | 146 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 116:46 | 142 / 225 |
| |
| 5 | 98:58 | 132 / 225 |
| |
| 6 | 101:07 | 134 / 225 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 83:30 | 129 / 225 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 86:48 | 93 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 61:23 | 134 / 239 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 45:40 | 121 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 151:40 | 112 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:45 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 133:50 | 91 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | 2 | 153:56 | 90 / 143 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 41:48 | 94 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 124:51 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 157:19 | 104 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 137:55 | 101 / 168 |
| |
| 5 | 111:01 | 96 / 168 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 107:37 | 112 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 112:43 | 148 / 226 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | 89:16 | 99 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 54:29 | 98 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 71:01 | 127 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 60:19 | 126 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | 40:36 | 116 / 152 |
| |
| 5 | 41:02 | 118 / 152 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | 2 | 37:03 | 144 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 19:02 | 134 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 30:12 | 142 / 184 |
| |
| 5 | 15:24 | 124 / 184 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 166:16 | 106 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 68:42 | 116 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 102:39 | 89 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 94:23 | 112 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 98:10 | 113 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 155:29 | 121 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | 62:21 | 129 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 52:03 | 123 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 57:13 | 127 / 209 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | 2 | 90:08 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |