Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | 2 | 10:02 | 130 / 256 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 30:55 | 45 / 279 |
| |
Shrink | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super short series 1 | | 3:26 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 24:28 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 37:06 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 40:34 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 32:26 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 21:17 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 31:45 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 30:36 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 32:08 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Storsund middle | | dnf | | | |
Storsund night | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 26:12 | 29 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 41:42 | 34 / 146 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | 2 | 42:59 | 53 / 250 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 45:12 | 38 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | 25:51 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 26:23 | 27 / 112 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:49 | 36 / 153 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 24:28 | 29 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 35:38 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 31:12 | 25 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 26:00 | 36 / 99 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 28:27 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | 2 | 14:19 | 26 / 172 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:24 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 25:24 | 37 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 20:27 | 50 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:38 | 21 / 102 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 21:38 | 31 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 28:20 | 33 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 31:35 | 29 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 25:33 | 46 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 19:33 | 74 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 14:38 | 23 / 140 |
| |
ski-o | | 21:14 | 30 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 41:00 | 28 / 150 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 22:45 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 17:04 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 18:03 | 78 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 15:14 | 23 / 168 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 45:18 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 65:52 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 80:37 | 32 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 46:09 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:17 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | 11:45 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 68:31 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:56 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 45:46 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 9:55 | 5 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:21 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:56 | 12 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | 23:47 | 19 / 102 |
| |
May No 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 30:07 | 23 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 50:36 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 71:02 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 36:26 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 62:24 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 24:05 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 24:53 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 18:29 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 27:20 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 27:30 | 53 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 26:28 | 21 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:01 | 14 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 8 / 182 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 32:52 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 6:53 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 60:17 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 43:16 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:12 | 22 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 52:08 | 38 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
Madrasham | | 21:40 | 8 / 75 |
| |
| | 23:03 | 19 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 17:59 | 14 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 30:56 | 20 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 33:44 | 20 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 56:14 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 39:56 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 25:35 | 53 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 61:06 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:46 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 19:31 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:42 | 19 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 43:28 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 25:14 | 38 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 42:26 | 22 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 27:23 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 27:56 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 18:57 | 18 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 63:35 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | 25:38 | 13 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | 31:17 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 38:45 | 17 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 17:33 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 20:08 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 24:17 | 14 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 63:01 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 34:49 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 37:17 | 35 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 35:38 | 25 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 20:28 | 43 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 42:04 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 48:23 | 57 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 47:53 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 60:05 | 12 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 28:12 | 32 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 53:31 | 20 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 13:01 | 17 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 50:26 | 28 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 32:09 | 30 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 37:31 | 33 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 21:50 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 42:47 | 22 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 50:58 | 29 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 28:33 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 10:29 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:09 | 41 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 55:30 | 23 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 60:37 | 26 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
Night race in Allston. | | 9:01 | 30 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 45:26 | 32 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 32:30 | 57 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | 39:24 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 22:00 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 34:56 | 25 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 22:00 | 23 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 24:40 | 69 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 54:53 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 29:07 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 20:40 | 54 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 23:06 | 48 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 52:48 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 61:03 | 24 / 105 |
| |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 37:33 | 22 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 13:17 | 37 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 6 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 12:40 | 32 / 191 |
| |
| 4 | 13:04 | 46 / 191 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 24:48 | 17 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 24:19 | 16 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:58 | 23 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 41:48 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:46 | 37 / 230 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:31 | 17 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 24:25 | 46 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 19:06 | 44 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 13 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 17:24 | 16 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | 17:50 | 31 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 16:34 | 3 / 313 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 21:08 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 19:34 | 51 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 35 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 41 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 65:27 | 41 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 50:27 | 37 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 33:02 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:36 | 53 / 128 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:14 | 39 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 30:03 | 36 / 179 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:46 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:40 | 60 / 201 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:34 | 22 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:19 | 16 / 246 |
| |
| 4 | 23:15 | 149 / 246 |
| |
| 5 | 17:01 | 58 / 246 |
| |
| 6 | 16:18 | 14 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 135:06 | 39 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:26 | 26 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:12 | 105 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 16:30 | 34 / 235 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 27:17 | 28 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 50:53 | 57 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | 20:28 | 10 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 19:36 | 3 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 19:51 | 8 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 19:28 | 1 / 203 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 38:01 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 40:25 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 18:21 | 50 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 57 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 22:55 | 130 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 17:18 | 31 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 63:34 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 32:05 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:59 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 32:52 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 29:53 | 56 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:39 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | 32:33 | 57 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:27 | 23 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 51 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:30 | 35 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 30:48 | 42 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | 30:29 | 34 / 313 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 31:09 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 9:12 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 19:36 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:39 | 58 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:49 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 41:50 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:43 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 33:06 | 65 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 5:02 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 20:27 | 27 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 30:03 | 7 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 32:25 | 46 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 26:42 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:04 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 7:21 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 7:38 | 21 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 5:23 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 42:15 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:38 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:44 | 31 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 22 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 15:46 | 15 / 161 |
| |
| 4 | 15:38 | 10 / 161 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 15:38 | 10 / 161 |
| |
| 8 | 15:39 | 12 / 161 |
| |
| 9 | 15:33 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 9:50 | 70 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 18:42 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 4:40 | 7 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 81:39 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 16:14 | 29 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:53 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 7:36 | 6 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 41:15 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 6:34 | 14 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 44:29 | 55 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 35:51 | 46 / 210 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Night | | 34:38 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 27:20 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 38:50 | 29 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 38:35 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 36:01 | 38 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 24:04 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 25:39 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 13:54 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 69:27 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 50:58 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 13:31 | 33 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 41:07 | 29 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 16:07 | 34 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | 20:21 | 45 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 37:55 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 2 | | 9:58 | 32 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | 18:27 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 16:23 | 15 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 23:53 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 24:13 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 11:01 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | 28:38 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Klepp | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 50:41 | 53 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 59:41 | 98 / 194 |
| |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 64:45 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 21:34 | 15 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:38 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 91:44 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 35:35 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 50:51 | 26 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 56:06 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 26:43 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #02 | | 44:24 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 32:14 | 70 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 43:14 | 58 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:18 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 22:00 | 52 / 141 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 72:22 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 19:28 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 27:48 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 25:00 | 34 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 32:12 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 26:57 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 22:02 | 52 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 60 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 19:16 | 31 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:14 | 30 / 227 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 18:09 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 81:43 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 43:51 | 59 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:31 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 56:22 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 20:45 | 64 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 22:29 | 58 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 42:05 | 40 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:12 | 60 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 30:01 | 38 / 75 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 73:54 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:28 | 63 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:35 | 30 / 210 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 19:48 | 53 / 210 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Night | | 27:05 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 17:51 | 45 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 77 / 214 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 27:15 | 62 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 51:38 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:41 | 55 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 134 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 20:28 | 120 / 247 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 69:19 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 45:35 | 93 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | 33:41 | 55 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:32 | 107 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 23:23 | 72 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 28:52 | 129 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 30:32 | 139 / 265 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 22:50 | 77 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:57 | 113 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 17:23 | 53 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:20 | 19 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:15 | 26 / 189 |
| |
| 5 | 13:25 | 15 / 189 |
| |
| 6 | 15:08 | 54 / 189 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 20:06 | 48 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:35 | 99 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 53:05 | 82 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 24:39 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 69:19 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 39:36 | 43 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Night | | 46:25 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:15 | 80 / 200 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 26:02 | 34 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 31:47 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 18:40 | 53 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 60 / 209 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 24:03 | 27 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 65:30 | 37 / 105 |
| |
dude sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 22:31 | 68 / 148 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 33:00 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 42:57 | 39 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 49:37 | 63 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 21:41 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 20:18 | 38 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 22:21 | 98 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 5:58 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | 2 | 36:32 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 36:24 | 36 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 36:37 | 51 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 40:18 | 76 / 213 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 13:06 | 36 / 88 |
| |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 17:30 | 39 / 64 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 43:37 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 36:56 | 30 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 45:29 | 66 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 51:04 | 27 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 48:41 | 36 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 28:05 | 47 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 26:35 | 44 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 49:02 | 123 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 25:11 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:54 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 10:15 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 53:34 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | 2 | 31:39 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 15:22 | 76 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 20:02 | 59 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 50:18 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 48:53 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Middle distance | | 31:55 | 27 / 50 |
| |
SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | 2 | 25:44 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | 2 | 5:58 | 55 / 206 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | 2 | 53:05 | 85 / 242 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |