Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 42:40 | 45 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 21:17 | 74 / 373 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:20 | 55 / 331 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 38:56 | 103 / 375 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:07 | 73 / 314 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 16:55 | 68 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 48:40 | 74 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:13 | 42 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 38:31 | 30 / 234 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 45:16 | 72 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 16:31 | 68 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 26:33 | 104 / 290 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 32:02 | 68 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:36 | 71 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 56:03 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 83:09 | 57 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:55 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 39:01 | 57 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:07 | 52 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:58 | 71 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 34:52 | 110 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 34:35 | 161 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 30:42 | 73 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 54:41 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 19:25 | 80 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:07 | 101 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:45 | 125 / 325 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 6:34 | 248 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 30:45 | 27 / 280 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:23 | 52 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:43 | 37 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 79:15 | 70 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 41:19 | 87 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:25 | 40 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:26 | 133 / 325 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 67:17 | 76 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 43:20 | 209 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | 91:15 | 483 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | 2 | 85:28 | 163 / 215 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | 30:53 | 118 / 732 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 48:56 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Irbene | | 26:44 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 38:49 | 28 / 121 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 29:44 | 27 / 105 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 26:17 | 63 / 199 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:47 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:45 | 25 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:48 | 20 / 189 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 42:55 | 36 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 28:34 | 29 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 138:20 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 34:37 | 40 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 44:45 | 27 / 201 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 38:50 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 29:50 | 61 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 26:26 | 34 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 43:44 | 16 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 34:48 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:40 | 15 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 24:55 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 70:40 | 33 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 17:41 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 54:22 | 27 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 24:02 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 27:07 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 62:59 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 32:19 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 33:23 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 18:39 | 42 / 162 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 23:41 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 30:07 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 44:42 | 40 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 17:57 | 18 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 11:21 | 20 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 17:39 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 16:17 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 42:48 | 22 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 17:21 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 26:04 | 34 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 25:54 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 35:12 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 35:53 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 19:28 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 42:06 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 37:21 | 40 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 26:17 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 22:39 | 24 / 85 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 16:00 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 33:06 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 51:41 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | 2 | 54:09 | 97 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 19:45 | 71 / 170 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 27:23 | 97 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | 2 | 74:24 | 124 / 188 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 34:14 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 91:02 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 101:43 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 18:56 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 16:18 | 22 / 212 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 26:49 | 38 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 24:41 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 20:12 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 20:11 | 30 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:50 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 24:35 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 14:58 | 34 / 128 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:00 | 60 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 25:43 | 13 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 28:09 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 15:32 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 18:19 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:52 | 8 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 47:43 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 13:49 | 31 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 66:44 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 36:03 | 7 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 21:26 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 24:17 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 16:46 | 45 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 22:12 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 8:21 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 60:07 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 39:11 | 22 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 23:15 | 28 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:23 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:27 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 14:49 | 32 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 30:01 | 5 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 41:20 | 1 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 30:38 | 5 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 22:03 | 3 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 28:09 | 5 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 33:35 | 47 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 23:29 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 21:46 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 16:19 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:36 | 8 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 21:40 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 17:11 | 30 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 16:04 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 18:34 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 18:23 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 58:22 | 22 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 66:18 | 29 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 59 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:41 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:17 | 59 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 34:28 | 29 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 73:24 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:10 | 14 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 30:50 | 18 / 109 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:40 | 14 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 62:36 | 45 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 48:23 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 32:09 | 57 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 70:44 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 12:01 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 26:37 | 44 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 18:20 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 30:55 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 15:42 | 39 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 26:36 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 21:13 | 17 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 26:28 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 34:14 | 52 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 24:41 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 41:40 | 15 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 21:03 | 38 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 30:38 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 55:14 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 31:12 | 36 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 14:02 | 18 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 27:34 | 28 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 39:31 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 11:22 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 35:27 | 44 / 179 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 17:26 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 16:13 | 54 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:45 | 34 / 161 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 57:59 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 13:01 | 52 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 37:09 | 75 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 19:53 | 25 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 53:38 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:47 | 36 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 12:31 | 40 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 30:21 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 32:27 | 39 / 167 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 18:49 | 17 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 26:58 | 10 / 77 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 14:49 | 18 / 107 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 14:12 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 27:57 | 22 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 8:00 | 31 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 15:51 | 38 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 20:57 | 28 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 28:34 | 49 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:01 | 33 / 186 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:39 | 39 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 13:09 | 36 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 29:28 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 10:40 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 23:45 | 36 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 15:49 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 22:24 | 25 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 28:24 | 46 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 47:02 | 25 / 163 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 20:31 | 27 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 23:10 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 23:07 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 16:50 | 60 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 47:58 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | | 27:30 | 8 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 26:33 | 30 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 21:19 | 36 / 116 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 19:30 | 36 / 104 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 18:18 | 37 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 33:07 | 23 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 20:00 | 27 / 82 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 33:43 | 16 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 30:05 | 16 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 26:08 | 39 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 31:16 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 14:02 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 26:51 | 19 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:40 | 30 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 22:24 | 30 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 36:04 | 24 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 19:58 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 23:52 | 32 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 15:10 | 53 / 188 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:43 | 30 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 19:27 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:41 | 37 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 21:10 | 62 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 29:49 | 93 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 26:54 | 42 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 26:51 | 64 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 27:24 | 118 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 28:13 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:34 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 41:36 | 21 / 177 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 20:34 | 18 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 15:56 | 11 / 123 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 23:28 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 16:57 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 37:06 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 22:12 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 27:01 | 53 / 189 |
| |
GrandForet | | 30:26 | 39 / 154 |
| |
| | 27:04 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 24:22 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 21:34 | 64 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:32 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 18:12 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:50 | 98 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 25:48 | 87 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:38 | 17 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 21:32 | 15 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 21:46 | 39 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:39 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 21:43 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:49 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 25:40 | 35 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 18:54 | 23 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 15:19 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:58 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:17 | 19 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 20:12 | 32 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 21:22 | 77 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 17:48 | 26 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 26:37 | 77 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 8:25 | 87 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 18:35 | 53 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 21:35 | 38 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 42:20 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 55:32 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 20:43 | 24 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 19:07 | 81 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 11:38 | 19 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 14:19 | 125 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 29:24 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:51 | 34 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:30 | 48 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:01 | 130 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 29:40 | 35 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 28:43 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 73:19 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 22:35 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | 26:26 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:01 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 25:23 | 6 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 18:53 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
San Pippo 2 | | 31:18 | 48 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 33:37 | 53 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 27:45 | 28 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 43:49 | 61 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 34:46 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 22:02 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | 19:53 | 23 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 17:28 | 83 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 13:32 | 77 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 22:31 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 32:27 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 23:20 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 27:13 | 34 / 188 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 39:14 | 18 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 27:42 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 32:45 | 39 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 34:33 | 23 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 31:42 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 30:04 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 39:19 | 57 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:24 | 21 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 42:26 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 30:42 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:02 | 72 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 24:56 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 24:08 | 20 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 24:56 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 32:10 | 26 / 173 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 19:22 | 20 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 18:22 | 30 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 21:45 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 26:42 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 18:54 | 51 / 200 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | 20:17 | 19 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 21:16 | 21 / 135 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 34:41 | 39 / 184 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 39:50 | 36 / 231 |
| |
Sippola | | 32:59 | 70 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 24:02 | 34 / 219 |
| |
Øya | | 7:42 | 20 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 24:04 | 18 / 170 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 18:47 | 40 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 16:50 | 34 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 9:19 | 15 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:32 | 66 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 15:07 | 52 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 18:42 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 18:09 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 15:28 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 36:46 | 59 / 198 |
| |
The middle | | 42:07 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 15:34 | 59 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:37 | 33 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 20:18 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 11:22 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 26:38 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:41 | 19 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 18:36 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
long random to the VSO | | 49:00 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | 26:28 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 25:03 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:38 | 59 / 165 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 67:18 | 40 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 25:49 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 24:10 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 18:17 | 62 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 21:24 | 82 / 227 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 40:07 | 62 / 161 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 54:02 | 26 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 14:55 | 25 / 191 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 76:55 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 41:01 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:41 | 43 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:11 | 37 / 152 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 25:13 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:10 | 66 / 243 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 20:39 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:29 | 47 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 13:30 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 11:41 | 51 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 37:10 | 19 / 226 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 15:05 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 31:36 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:01 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 19:00 | 35 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 18:48 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:54 | 43 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 16:33 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 19:48 | 10 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 21:45 | 73 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 38:31 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 23:24 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 29:42 | 21 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 45:56 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 18:42 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 33:32 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 24:43 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 16:35 | 10 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 13:48 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 12:36 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 14:51 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 16:08 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:31 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 23:56 | 7 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:06 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 36:53 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 51:01 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 20:20 | 13 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 34:51 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 23:04 | 20 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 74:54 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 65:23 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 22:50 | 27 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 6:22 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 37:52 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Hard random | | 57:44 | 2 / 63 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 19:33 | 11 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:18 | 31 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 21:46 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 18:55 | 7 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 17:35 | 21 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 15:10 | 5 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 30:12 | 22 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 21:12 | 14 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 32:46 | 29 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 30:43 | 28 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 8:35 | 8 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 41:16 | 34 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 24:26 | 15 / 123 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 19:29 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 15:24 | 17 / 266 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 16:57 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 15:54 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 31:28 | 6 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 14:57 | 8 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 9:12 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:05 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:50 | 14 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 21:18 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 40:59 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:42 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | 16:43 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:36 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 16:44 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 37:08 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:41 | 29 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 29:17 | 54 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 20:26 | 58 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 17:10 | 28 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 44:16 | 39 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 32:57 | 24 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 17:35 | 4 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 16:17 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 13:59 | 4 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:20 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 30:19 | 11 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 16:46 | 29 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:51 | 18 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:08 | 6 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 18:46 | 4 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:00 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:03 | 2 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:28 | 42 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:25 | 85 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 15:32 | 77 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 31:19 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 15:21 | 16 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:46 | 41 / 277 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 27:46 | 7 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 23:47 | 23 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:19 | 7 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:34 | 47 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 35:17 | 34 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 18:10 | 28 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 20:51 | 6 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 28:37 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 30:46 | 50 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 31:46 | 11 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 17:26 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:24 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 32:46 | 14 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 28:32 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:06 | 16 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 27:51 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 20:37 | 85 / 232 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 19:08 | 76 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 30:27 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 23:39 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:21 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 18:39 | 5 / 141 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:39 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 25:37 | 8 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:02 | 21 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:15 | 4 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 39:01 | 22 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:26 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 24:01 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 26:33 | 32 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 18:44 | 12 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 40:26 | 25 / 89 |
| |
just for fun | | 11:28 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:28 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 12:22 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 31:15 | 12 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | 27:56 | 17 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 31:09 | 29 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 35:48 | 17 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 21:03 | 55 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 23:32 | 13 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:09 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 22:14 | 3 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | 22:45 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:03 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 12:47 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 25:48 | 61 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:42 | 32 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:16 | 44 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 22:37 | 11 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:16 | 104 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:17 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 43:37 | 18 / 108 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 39:00 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 16:54 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 27:42 | 70 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 32:41 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 19:20 | 48 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:15 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:09 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:19 | 47 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 34:19 | 8 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:28 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 25:29 | 30 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 16:55 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 20:18 | 41 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 13:19 | 10 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:09 | 24 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 20:36 | 8 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 13:49 | 3 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:32 | 76 / 196 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:38 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 59:15 | 11 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | 26:48 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 12:12 | 12 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:19 | 58 / 236 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:21 | 7 / 130 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 32:14 | 16 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 19:32 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 16:34 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 41:00 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 12:54 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 14:10 | 8 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 24:37 | 40 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 31:55 | 10 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 41:52 | 23 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | 35:07 | 11 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 24:29 | 12 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 30:52 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 27:21 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:15 | 10 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:10 | 20 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 23:18 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:43 | 38 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 16:58 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:21 | 13 / 247 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 18:00 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 17:14 | 14 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 19:16 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 16:49 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 15:53 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:09 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 38:12 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:28 | 11 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:14 | 2 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 19:02 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 19:04 | 76 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 19:04 | 38 / 97 |
| |
| | 12:41 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 14:22 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 26:34 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:04 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 23:30 | 21 / 96 |
| |
| | 22:35 | 8 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:11 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:11 | 51 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:02 | 20 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 26:17 | 31 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 17:14 | 2 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 29:24 | 39 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:00 | 14 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:33 | 45 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 40:07 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 26:51 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 7:34 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:54 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:41 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 24:26 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 18:11 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 17:32 | 7 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:06 | 58 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 31:55 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 16:17 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 18:52 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 30:58 | 29 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 38:27 | 21 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 55:39 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:21 | 31 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:45 | 28 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 17:16 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 24:37 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:06 | 86 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:54 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 23:11 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 31:39 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 24:03 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 24:24 | 23 / 193 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:00 | 41 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 18:48 | 50 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:04 | 13 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 15:12 | 54 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 27:51 | 86 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 17:34 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:20 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 21:30 | 36 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | 2 | 17:49 | 26 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 35:04 | 49 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 42:32 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 26:42 | 27 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:01 | 68 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 24:47 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 25:40 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:46 | 50 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:36 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 28:00 | 85 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 20:55 | 74 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 18:03 | 89 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 26:16 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 20:14 | 113 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:44 | 26 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 19:08 | 31 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 27:08 | 66 / 206 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 23:09 | 125 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD map | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 29:25 | 12 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:46 | 34 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:04 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 17:59 | 16 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 13:59 | 4 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:29 | 11 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:51 | 62 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:57 | 48 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 21:09 | 115 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 14:44 | 7 / 238 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 12:37 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 15:45 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 14:43 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 13:42 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 11:49 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 18:43 | 7 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 15:54 | 13 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:11 | 30 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 15:15 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 18:39 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 14:45 | 6 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 16:24 | 1 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 28:15 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 27:23 | 5 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 29:30 | 5 / 148 |
| |
| | 28:18 | 18 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 13:50 | 13 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:43 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 20:38 | 46 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 16:05 | 10 / 129 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 24:16 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 16:40 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 10:44 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 32:09 | 8 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 32:32 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 20:06 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:28 | 23 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 3:47 | 5 / 152 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 16:03 | 5 / 129 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:36 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 22:57 | 15 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 13:21 | 10 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 28:34 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 22:55 | 36 / 217 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:16 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:36 | 23 / 168 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 25:23 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 24:47 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 31:42 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 27:32 | 5 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | 11:04 | 2 / 181 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:51 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 37:28 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 24:21 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 23:23 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 53:12 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 8:45 | 19 / 164 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 13:05 | 3 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:02 | 29 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:58 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 22:43 | 5 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 21:58 | 14 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 19:43 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 18:47 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:30 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 15:53 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:17 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 42:07 | 12 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 27:53 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:15 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 15:37 | 6 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 23:12 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 23:39 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 22:19 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 15:30 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 34:05 | 5 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 17:03 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 20:57 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 38:57 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 20:13 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 27:23 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 3:36 | 14 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] buildings long | | 41:04 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:26 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 17:30 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 21:14 | 6 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 34:53 | 5 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 28:45 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 25:26 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 24:26 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 18:53 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 29:48 | 7 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 19:07 | 3 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 26:37 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 24:38 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 10:46 | 4 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 21:49 | 4 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 20:33 | 19 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 14:37 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 21:54 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 27:19 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 42:05 | 39 / 156 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | 22:02 | 4 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:28 | 5 / 201 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | 7:34 | 3 / 101 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 21:45 | 29 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 16:32 | 2 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:25 | 4 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:31 | 5 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 20:14 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 15:32 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 47:07 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 13:00 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 17:31 | 16 / 106 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 24:37 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 11:10 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:49 | 6 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 20:17 | 6 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:18 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 37:30 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 25:13 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,0 km | | 32:37 | 5 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 22:10 | 4 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 16:05 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 25:22 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:24 | 11 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:05 | 27 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:31 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 32:50 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 12:56 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 24:27 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 22:01 | 39 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 39:58 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 12:09 | 5 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 15:48 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 19:26 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 38:08 | 21 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | 37:42 | 13 / 63 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 27:31 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 19:18 | 51 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Middle | | 46:39 | 7 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 18:25 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 11:06 | 3 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 17:52 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 12:15 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 11:23 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 11:55 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 20:19 | 31 / 94 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 14:19 | 16 / 175 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 29:10 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 26:06 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 23:17 | 16 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 26:18 | 16 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 20:01 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 47:32 | 26 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 18:47 | 28 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:25 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 18:39 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 32:18 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 17:11 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 21:37 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 18:38 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 18:25 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 35:28 | 20 / 105 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 34:55 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 16:30 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 30:10 | 25 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 12:54 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:39 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 31:29 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 18:33 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 15:51 | 15 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:34 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 22:24 | 26 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 27:25 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | 41:40 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 12:37 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 20:10 | 13 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 25:47 | 40 / 128 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 30:30 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:30 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:43 | 7 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 14:47 | 8 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 31:30 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 12:18 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 50:22 | 14 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 29:18 | 13 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 8:57 | 31 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 31:05 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 24:39 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:34 | 20 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:24 | 16 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 16:00 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 6:09 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 17:35 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 77:36 | 21 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 21:07 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 14:05 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | 2 | 24:31 | 17 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 23:43 | 14 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:20 | 28 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 19:51 | 13 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | 2 | 32:32 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Forest | | 22:15 | 5 / 146 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Danish Championship | | 25:18 | 10 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:00 | 11 / 193 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:02 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:05 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:18 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 25:13 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:45 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:40 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:21 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 15:16 | 5 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 26:57 | 24 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 16:23 | 4 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 16:29 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 20:29 | 17 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | 6:08 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 34:49 | 3 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 30:10 | 20 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 33:27 | 8 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | 18:59 | 8 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 23:46 | 18 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 35:06 | 5 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 14 | | 11:08 | 29 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 19:51 | 29 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 19:05 | 3 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 20:26 | 6 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 18:52 | 6 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 11:01 | 14 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 19:49 | 7 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 23:02 | 3 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 32:41 | 7 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 28:09 | 8 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 25:14 | 16 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 27:58 | 4 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 21:08 | 5 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:40 | 44 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 16:06 | 1 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 22:34 | 3 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 30:53 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 35:57 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 18:41 | 1 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 26:07 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 26:32 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 10:26 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 16:07 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 14:23 | 6 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 24:15 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 15:49 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 24:05 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 15:10 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Plastic | | 15:32 | 4 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 25:00 | 3 / 131 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 21:26 | 17 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 15:20 | 14 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 28:24 | 14 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 12 | | 34:23 | 4 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 58:29 | 7 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 9:25 | 6 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:29 | 33 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 51:16 | 19 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 27:17 | 9 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 50:47 | 2 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 24:00 | 25 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 24:42 | 6 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 41:04 | 4 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 27:39 | 13 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 15:37 | 7 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 11:22 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 24:09 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 20:07 | 2 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 22:04 | 4 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 13:46 | 1 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 13:29 | 2 / 108 |
| |
| | 15:02 | 37 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 40:21 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 11:26 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 27:12 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 7:14 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 30:31 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 17:08 | 4 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 11:21 | 29 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 23:20 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 25:03 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 25:20 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 13:26 | 18 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 20:03 | 7 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:40 | 31 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 61:34 | 19 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 28:08 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 36:12 | 20 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 38:25 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 57:55 | 23 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 31:34 | 15 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 18:19 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 24:25 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 22:58 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 31:34 | 6 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 18:29 | 7 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 27:47 | 2 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 26:32 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 30:35 | 5 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 28:35 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 35:12 | 6 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 18:36 | 7 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 10:28 | 5 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 27:34 | 9 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 33:33 | 25 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 35:39 | 43 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 31:02 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 18:50 | 2 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 19:52 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 16:01 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 20:46 | 6 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 15:43 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 19:24 | 1 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 9:30 | 3 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 7:57 | 6 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 33:57 | 9 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 25:25 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 19:55 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 17:18 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 40:22 | 14 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:10 | 10 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 26:25 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 10:25 | 20 / 111 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 26:43 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 11:11 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 12:56 | 24 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 18:40 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 8:36 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 41:28 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 6:45 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 16:45 | 10 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 24:20 | 8 / 109 |
| |
wall | | dnf | | | |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 3:45 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 5:18 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 2:53 | 5 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 23:40 | 2 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 10:29 | 5 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 8:11 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 31:52 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 23:49 | 1 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:22 | 7 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 12:25 | 1 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 20:37 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 25:59 | 10 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 21:51 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 31:07 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 19:29 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:18 | 21 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 31:30 | 11 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 28:48 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 21:20 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 25:14 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 22:00 | 4 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 15:23 | 3 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 10:59 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 19:49 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 18:51 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:17 | 15 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 13:23 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 31:33 | 2 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 14:17 | 2 / 100 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 6:19 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 14:14 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 47:12 | 3 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 10:48 | 5 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 18:43 | 7 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | 36:14 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:07 | 1 / 125 |
| |
fantasy map | | 28:32 | 10 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:09 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 14:37 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:10 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 4:51 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:34 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 3:58 | 12 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 54:23 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 20:02 | 18 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 22:27 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 14:57 | 10 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 14:58 | 1 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 40:10 | 19 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:18 | 11 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 22:50 | 2 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 7 | | 32:42 | 7 / 54 |
| |
steep :D | | 32:56 | 3 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 12:54 | 3 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 9:51 | 3 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 38:09 | 4 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 51:17 | 24 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 40:34 | 13 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 23:50 | 5 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 19:22 | 14 / 144 |
| |
| | 19:59 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 22:15 | 5 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 9:53 | 5 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 17:54 | 2 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:39 | 29 / 211 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 8:01 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 16:11 | 2 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 14:48 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 12:33 | 7 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 36:34 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 17:41 | 33 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Saterdalen New Year | | 23:49 | 21 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 29:14 | 4 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | 22:25 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 51:14 | 5 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 16:36 | 6 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 33:20 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 17:47 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 15:56 | 1 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:43 | 31 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 25:47 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 21:46 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:54 | 27 / 147 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 21:46 | 12 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 16:55 | 1 / 171 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 8:02 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 24:05 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 28:23 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 17:59 | 8 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 14:31 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 26:17 | 3 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 14:23 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 8:13 | 5 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 9:24 | 34 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 25:58 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | 22:03 | 16 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 11:20 | 6 / 115 |
| |
3 | | 10:17 | 5 / 81 |
| |
1 | | 24:22 | 1 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 39:32 | 36 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 38:34 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:01 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:15 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 24:43 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:19 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:23 | 3 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 15:05 | 6 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | dnf | | | |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | dnf | | | |
middledistans | | 18:53 | 8 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 43:27 | 11 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:24 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 9:57 | 1 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 36:28 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:18 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 13:38 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:44 | 17 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 28:16 | 29 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 66:19 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 18:28 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 40:07 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:05 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 34:20 | 26 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:43 | 6 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 24:08 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:24 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 30:55 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 8:39 | 1 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 44:50 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 42:17 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 15:53 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 28:16 | 23 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 15:14 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 20:07 | 62 / 135 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 7:28 | 12 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 16:25 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 10:14 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 17:25 | 17 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 15:02 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 55:01 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 13:53 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:11 | 4 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:10 | 6 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:00 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 27:55 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:22 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:43 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 16:42 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 25:09 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:15 | 13 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:11 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 20:06 | 15 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:19 | 81 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 32:49 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 9:16 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 26:27 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 13:10 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | 56:39 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 10:52 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:16 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:21 | 65 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 19:15 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 26:19 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 31:10 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Mt Savin | | 25:52 | 4 / 42 |
| |
| | 22:29 | 1 / 41 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 7:43 | 24 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 23:48 | 12 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 4:43 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 23:21 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 12:38 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 6:27 | 15 / 98 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 3:44 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 15:47 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:00 | 20 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 16:31 | 33 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 18:39 | 9 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:19 | 10 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 47:45 | 9 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:14 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 14:38 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 16:17 | 107 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 17:03 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 37:01 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 15:37 | 24 / 164 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 15:06 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 17:59 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:04 | 3 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:49 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 22:59 | 21 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 24:40 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 22:13 | 43 / 139 |
| |
| | 21:10 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 35:29 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 66:51 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 12:07 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 40:00 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 18:33 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:59 | 84 / 163 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:25 | 16 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 16:12 | 4 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 18:24 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 6:44 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 15:03 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:03 | 25 / 186 |
| |
| | 28:50 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 31:22 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:03 | 30 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 5:52 | 16 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:14 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 55:19 | 38 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 24:24 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 33:02 | 2 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 22:59 | 8 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:35 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:16 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 28:45 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | 51:33 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 33:30 | 6 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 30:21 | 4 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 37:06 | 3 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 19:58 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 17:33 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Back to randoms | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | 37:56 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 13:43 | 4 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 16:45 | 11 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:13 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 16:18 | 7 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 23:37 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 8:45 | 1 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 35:11 | 5 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 24:02 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 22:53 | 33 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:09 | 14 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 8:09 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 33:29 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 26:44 | 2 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:16 | 1 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 18:27 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 29:52 | 4 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 20:23 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 44:19 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:41 | 31 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 33:36 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 22:17 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 28:19 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 19:08 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 28:28 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 16:31 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 37:45 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 21:16 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | 8:33 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 12:07 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:16 | 54 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 20:14 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:16 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:26 | 73 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 22:30 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:23 | 11 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 8:46 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:00 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 38:13 | 11 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 21:30 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 11:13 | 5 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 20:58 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:39 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:04 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 14:06 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 34:56 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 16:18 | 3 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:10 | 6 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 18:39 | 9 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 20:26 | 6 / 230 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:26 | 41 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 59:00 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 18:59 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 23:49 | 13 / 77 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 28:28 | 4 / 85 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 15:20 | 4 / 148 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | 2 | 28:32 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:33 | 27 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:34 | 1 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 8:15 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 24:30 | 30 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 14:19 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 23:38 | 1 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 21:38 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:00 | 8 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:02 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 21:29 | 9 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 20:54 | 4 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 15:31 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 19:58 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 20:32 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 10:30 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 16:39 | 5 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 23:59 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 42:41 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 18:50 | 9 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 19:45 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 15:09 | 5 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 32:38 | 7 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 19:56 | 14 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 26:46 | 62 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 19:52 | 5 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:01 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 19:59 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 17:19 | 21 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:34 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 15:53 | 18 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 10:15 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) | | 21:12 | 3 / 30 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 21:19 | 1 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:31 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Steep!! | | 22:48 | 14 / 44 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:13 | 25 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 28:42 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:19 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Agge Steep | | 33:01 | 8 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | 37:44 | 6 / 39 |
| |
| | 9:36 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 27:49 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 13:24 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 22:49 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 25:29 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 27:11 | 2 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 22:30 | 19 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 16:36 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 17:37 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 11:58 | 21 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 25:21 | 60 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 15:36 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 15:58 | 4 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 28:57 | 11 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 30:47 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:16 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
Steep Sprint | | 22:52 | 7 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 16:30 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 17:16 | 7 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 20:59 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 6:32 | 9 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 9:13 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:39 | 34 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:35 | 10 / 74 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:04 | 8 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:13 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:15 | 37 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 24:24 | 13 / 131 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 28:47 | 5 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:33 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:11 | 3 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 3:30 | 1 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 3:20 | 12 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:19 | 11 / 199 |
| |
| 5 | 3:25 | 15 / 199 |
| |
| 6 | 3:09 | 5 / 199 |
| |
| 7 | 3:06 | 4 / 199 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 3:12 | 7 / 199 |
| |
| 11 | 2:50 | 1 / 199 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 18:24 | 12 / 68 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 19:02 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 21:01 | 14 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:37 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 25:30 | 2 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:30 | 34 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 12:26 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 9:35 | 7 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 10:37 | 4 / 147 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 13:20 | 5 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 13:11 | 8 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 23:59 | 5 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | dnf | | | |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 13:33 | 1 / 79 |
| |
[rnd] Steep middle | | 45:03 | 12 / 34 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 9:23 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 19:04 | 1 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 9:17 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 17:08 | 10 / 73 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:15 | 30 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 13:41 | 5 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 17:47 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:08 | 11 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 47:27 | 5 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:00 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 15:58 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 8:54 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 28:13 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 13:06 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:12 | 8 / 156 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 21:06 | 4 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 52:01 | 2 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 16:31 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 17:24 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 17:39 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 5:00 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Virendra | | 14:12 | 4 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 8:38 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 37:03 | 1 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 9:10 | 2 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 19:04 | 11 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 35:40 | 5 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
I am not a retard Tynne | | 48:29 | 3 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 6:47 | 3 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 21:35 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 19:15 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:11 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 10:29 | 7 / 160 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 18:26 | 4 / 129 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 53:21 | 2 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 43:17 | 41 / 116 |
| |
steep?? | | 82:58 | 4 / 28 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 24:01 | 10 / 123 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 17:26 | 5 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 30:45 | 33 / 158 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 19:09 | 8 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 16:30 | 84 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 17:55 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 59:36 | 5 / 61 |
| |
[Random] Williams | | dnf | | | |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 31:28 | 9 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 24:43 | 5 / 59 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Steep middle ! | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | 49:51 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 23:18 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Walpoleburg random | | 113:29 | 3 / 24 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 15:15 | 29 / 207 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 19:56 | 2 / 55 |
| |
Steep!! | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 23:56 | 2 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 19:13 | 111 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | 41:42 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Random middle | | 38:57 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 24:08 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | dnf | | | |
[Middle] :DD | | 49:23 | 7 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 21:30 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 34:24 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 23:48 | 5 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
North Walthamberg Heights | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | | 13:09 | 7 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 18:01 | 5 / 74 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 50:10 | 4 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 14:07 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 43:21 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 14:12 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:36 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 24:19 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 4:24 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Longish random | | 57:52 | 5 / 32 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | dnf | | | |
difficult middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 34:45 | 2 / 34 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:38 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | 30:31 | 11 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 39:26 | 5 / 33 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 13:29 | 14 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 74:22 | 10 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | 28:04 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 48:11 | 6 / 37 |
| |
Kendalltown | | 43:26 | 7 / 45 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 19:00 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 15:00 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 11:09 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 18:35 | 13 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 20:39 | 10 / 87 |
| |
thats now really my style | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 13:06 | 20 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 16:24 | 21 / 79 |
| |
are you really good? | | 37:00 | 10 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 14:06 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 39:21 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 35:30 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 32:22 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 19:46 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 14:51 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | 32:49 | 10 / 54 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 32:13 | 4 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:07 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 16:32 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 16:29 | 3 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 48:12 | 7 / 53 |
| |
!CF World Record! | 2 | 45:50 | 20 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
terrible!!!!!! | | 26:57 | 7 / 60 |
| |
little Sprint | | 10:59 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 27:38 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 12:21 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 59:39 | 1 / 83 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | 36:24 | 9 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 15:00 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 5:58 | 15 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 16:50 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | 21:52 | 8 / 47 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:24 | 52 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 24:52 | 3 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 20:19 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 16:53 | 5 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 9:03 | 4 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:11 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | 16:50 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Williamstown Middle | | 46:36 | 8 / 54 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Forest of Death | | 27:28 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 28:32 | 4 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 17:32 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 18:38 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 9:11 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Long [Random] | | 52:12 | 3 / 24 |
| |
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance | | 66:16 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Middle - Random | | 37:20 | 4 / 66 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 16:47 | 10 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 44:14 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Long distance | | 86:13 | 8 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 22:39 | 3 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:16 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 25:09 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 12:25 | 17 / 179 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 9:47 | 25 / 105 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 8:34 | 8 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 24:19 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 13:16 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 6:59 | 5 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 16:43 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 27:01 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 20:12 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 14:48 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:19 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:37 | 24 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:20 | 6 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 14:54 | 15 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 5:16 | 16 / 103 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 18:02 | 2 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:47 | 27 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 22:11 | 16 / 93 |
| |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 11:17 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 19:37 | 10 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | 21:49 | 9 / 71 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 16:38 | 2 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 8:40 | 3 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 25:57 | 17 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | 17:46 | 10 / 51 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 13:27 | 6 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 19:31 | 12 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:08 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 44:07 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 20:00 | 11 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 20:37 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | 2 | 3:12 | 17 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 12:59 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 23:48 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 6:29 | 2 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | 20:44 | 1 / 39 |
| |
#8 | | 15:37 | 1 / 64 |
| |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | 18:49 | 2 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 18:50 | 3 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 10:52 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 15:55 | 11 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 16:43 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 9:00 | 20 / 118 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 27:09 | 13 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 29:58 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:44 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | | 74:04 | 8 / 33 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 15:44 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 24:06 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | | 61:45 | 6 / 52 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | 116:47 | 7 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 18:43 | 5 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 14:39 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 8:50 | 5 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:37 | 7 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 32:16 | 5 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 12:58 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 16:51 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 24:38 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:07 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 58:13 | 2 / 94 |
| |
testing | | 10:32 | 3 / 17 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 36:28 | 8 / 115 |
| |
nice middle training | | 30:46 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Night-O | | 43:05 | 3 / 27 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 37:43 | 8 / 108 |
| |
#6 | | 14:18 | 2 / 30 |
| |
#5 | | 11:43 | 2 / 36 |
| |
#4 | | 14:13 | 5 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 17:43 | 4 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 26:18 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Manson Range | | 37:24 | 3 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 39:30 | 26 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 17:24 | 3 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:22 | 6 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | 12:13 | 3 / 46 |
| |
#2 | | 11:50 | 2 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | 15:06 | 9 / 74 |
| |
routes | | 34:33 | 3 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:36 | 17 / 114 |
| |
NT #14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:20 | 16 / 144 |
| |
NT #13 | | 46:01 | 1 / 21 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 14:32 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | 25:10 | 3 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 9] | | 19:47 | 7 / 35 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 8] | | 20:11 | 3 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 16:52 | 4 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 15:13 | 5 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 14:54 | 4 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 5] | | 19:00 | 8 / 43 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | 19:11 | 8 / 46 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | 18:23 | 8 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 17:35 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Players only! | | 82:48 | 4 / 16 |
| |
Boys or Men? | | dnf | | | |
Random 17 min? | | 18:26 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | 45:28 | 12 / 67 |
| |
Nice course by Evil! | | dnf | | | |
Wondertown - Steepshit | | 22:27 | 5 / 43 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final | | 46:07 | 18 / 30 |
| |
Another one! | | dnf | | | |
Noone will make it! | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | 23:08 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | 19:56 | 1 / 40 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | 19:10 | 2 / 53 |
| |
MOAHAHAHAHA! | | 71:15 | 5 / 28 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:34 | 54 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 26:48 | 2 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:57 | 16 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 28:47 | 14 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 7:42 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 19:41 | 1 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 15:26 | 5 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 40:53 | 22 / 196 |
| |
Short/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint... | | 15:26 | 4 / 97 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 17:46 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Eastern Martin (random) | | 43:26 | 5 / 35 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 11:26 | 7 / 170 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | 21:16 | 9 / 43 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | 20:04 | 12 / 61 |
| |
Konring - #3# | | 35:13 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | 29:23 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | 40:42 | 8 / 53 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:23 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:02 | 34 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | 33:55 | 7 / 72 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 13:47 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 46:35 | 6 / 48 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | 17:29 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 18:28 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
NT!! middle race | | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Reservior | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 28:02 | 1 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 6:51 | 6 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 19:08 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 15:48 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 17:11 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 23:46 | 41 / 105 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:14 | 41 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:58 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | 16:01 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 10:36 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:30 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:19 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | 16:30 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:07 | 18 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | 38:11 | 12 / 58 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 24:12 | 7 / 76 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 38:33 | 3 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 28:41 | 3 / 103 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Night middle, difficult (?) | | 39:12 | 6 / 25 |
| |
Random middle, night | | dnf | | | |
NTT, short night | | dnf | | | |
NT9, short sprint | | 13:42 | 8 / 78 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:56 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | 130:40 | 5 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 22:54 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 10:52 | 2 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:21 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 15:38 | 2 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 26:06 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:29 | 42 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 12:49 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:48 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 18:55 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | 43:32 | 1 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:48 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 11:22 | 17 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 18:11 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 33:04 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 11:15 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 10:37 | 1 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 11:01 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
Random, around 15 min? | | 16:18 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | dnf | | | |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 13:50 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | | 83:56 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:18 | 8 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | 20:04 | 5 / 46 |
| |
2STEEP4U? | | 14:37 | 2 / 43 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | 25:34 | 4 / 42 |
| |
Haweswood random | | dnf | | | |
<><><><><> | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random 3 | | 19:46 | 3 / 44 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 32:50 | 5 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 17:39 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | 19:40 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Totally Random | | 13:04 | 2 / 64 |
| |
SPRINT (random) | | 21:46 | 7 / 69 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:23 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 19:13 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Middle! | | 19:44 | 4 / 39 |
| |
12min Race! | | 12:54 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 27:36 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Fultontonton, middle | | 33:42 | 3 / 44 |
| |
A taste of Fincher | | 53:53 | 6 / 36 |
| |
Norwood Bald | | dnf | | | |
Little Chiswick | | 44:33 | 8 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 22:07 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 8:57 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 47:08 | 21 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 34:02 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 8:39 | 14 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 13:38 | 48 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 7:57 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 7:54 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 5:32 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 24:18 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:08 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 13:37 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 14:01 | 22 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:20 | 7 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 16:18 | 9 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 19:57 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 18:54 | 3 / 156 |
| |
la | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 26:00 | 9 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 14:09 | 1 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 18:58 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 29:47 | 3 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 22:37 | 9 / 111 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 16:08 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] stupid sprint | | 15:48 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 16:49 | 9 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 29:35 | 6 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:05 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | 35:28 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 27:55 | 5 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 17:43 | 4 / 72 |
| |
omaR's | | 30:15 | 2 / 33 |
| |
YelloW -BLHG | | 39:14 | 7 / 41 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 31:16 | 9 / 74 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 16:47 | 6 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 17:38 | 25 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 28:08 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | 1:26 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 30:58 | 5 / 64 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:53 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | 39:09 | 11 / 52 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 15:40 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:41 | 44 / 163 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 12:30 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:50 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 30:11 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 30:32 | 9 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 30:57 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 31:22 | 62 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 23:08 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 15:12 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 37:36 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 9:41 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:40 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 30:30 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 21:18 | 56 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | 39:50 | 20 / 49 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 26:34 | 27 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 11:28 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 21:48 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:11 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 30:07 | 15 / 106 |
| |
supersprint | | 7:19 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 8:16 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 9:06 | 13 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:04 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 16:00 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:17 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 12:19 | 2 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:57 | 31 / 90 |
| |
| | 7:42 | 5 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:45 | 10 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 19:12 | 14 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 9:14 | 2 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 19:51 | 31 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 22:43 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | 48:52 | 5 / 60 |
| |
| | 26:36 | 21 / 49 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 13:52 | 5 / 92 |
| |
butler orange quite easy | | 27:20 | 8 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
butler green have a go! | | 29:25 | 8 / 46 |
| |
butler blue give it a try! | | 34:52 | 2 / 47 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 39:40 | 4 / 63 |
| |
park-o | | 17:01 | 11 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:21 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 11:52 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 34:03 | 21 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 46:12 | 9 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 42:15 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 15:28 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 13:11 | 29 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 5:36 | 5 / 98 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | 11:10 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 26:37 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 15:52 | 3 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 14:33 | 1 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 18:05 | 19 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 11:04 | 32 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 19:10 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 34:59 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 31:00 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:04 | 39 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:20 | 15 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | 31:09 | 2 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 20:56 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 24:57 | 34 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | 90:10 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Another long sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:42 | 59 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:17 | 2 / 149 |
| |
haha | | dnf | | | |
| | 11:37 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 20:38 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 34:26 | 8 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 21:11 | 5 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | 30:30 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Long sprint | | 19:30 | 5 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:40 | 49 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:17 | 4 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 13:55 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 24:30 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:12 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 17:21 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:15 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 29:33 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:31 | 33 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 11:26 | 97 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 10:06 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 24:49 | 16 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:32 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:40 | 44 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:29 | 11 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 26:16 | 5 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 23:05 | 16 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:34 | 62 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:38 | 30 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 40:52 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:31 | 27 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 15:07 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:03 | 17 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:37 | 17 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 41:50 | 16 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:59 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:33 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:20 | 10 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:14 | 18 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:53 | 108 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:34 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 15:28 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 17:49 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:38 | 101 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonfield middle | | 32:50 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:10 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | dnf | | | |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 13:47 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 15:31 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 26:21 | 55 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 81:48 | 9 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 40:33 | 5 / 53 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 17:56 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 20:20 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | 43:25 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:13 | 26 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:10 | 29 / 238 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 39:56 | 2 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 16:24 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | 13:23 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 14:15 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | 31:19 | 5 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:11 | 20 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:27 | 10 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 19:52 | 3 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 13:15 | 13 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:39 | 17 / 165 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:15 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 25:17 | 4 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:06 | 56 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 13:53 | 2 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:24 | 20 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
Nysse's race [Random] | | 70:48 | 2 / 50 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 10:34 | 2 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:42 | 8 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 9 / 245 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:08 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | 20:32 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 12:27 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 12:26 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 14:38 | 4 / 146 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 18:34 | 7 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:00 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 20:12 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 12:10 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 15:21 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 30:38 | 67 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:44 | 18 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:47 | 52 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:08 | 19 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:00 | 49 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 20:03 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:36 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:58 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:08 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 7:52 | 4 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:14 | 3 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:24 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 40:13 | 24 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:20 | 3 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 26:01 | 41 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:06 | 4 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 11:13 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 22:13 | 38 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 8:00 | 21 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 58:03 | 6 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 18:55 | 4 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 23:40 | 19 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 6:46 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:12 | 16 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 17:45 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:56 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:37 | 4 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 11:22 | 4 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 61:07 | 6 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:08 | 20 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:42 | 19 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 61:24 | 6 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 35:56 | 7 / 59 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 9:53 | 7 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 9:53 | 4 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 15:00 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 19:23 | 2 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | 19:37 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 25:10 | 2 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:12 | 6 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:28 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:33 | 8 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 12:36 | 1 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 8:57 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:19 | 4 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:19 | 63 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 29:44 | 5 / 192 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:39 | 11 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:22 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 16:07 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 23:37 | 80 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:43 | 72 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 8:11 | 65 / 233 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 8:48 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:23 | 10 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:24 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 15:05 | 2 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:08 | 4 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 17:21 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:39 | 18 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 28:20 | 44 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:02 | 27 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:15 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth South | | 24:59 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 16:04 | 2 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:50 | 6 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:30 | 2 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 6:56 | 4 / 239 |
| |
just playing | | 14:42 | 3 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:03 | 7 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 25:23 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:31 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:10 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:43 | 9 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:18 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 27:58 | 79 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 8:16 | 11 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 16:05 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 11:51 | 10 / 73 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 18:52 | 7 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:19 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:13 | 54 / 186 |
| |
naomis park race :) | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 14:31 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 17:05 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 18:31 | 7 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 20:24 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | 28:40 | 6 / 57 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | 11:27 | 8 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 15:09 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 30:31 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 26:44 | 5 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 17:16 | 69 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 15:18 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:15 | 15 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 15:20 | 24 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:11 | 21 / 229 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 34:32 | 3 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | dnf | | | |
Pelimies1 | | 30:30 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 11:50 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:51 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 12:48 | 17 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 12:20 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 12:10 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 13:51 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | 51:09 | 1 / 39 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | | 28:13 | 2 / 68 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 13:15 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 14:29 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Good Night | | 26:12 | 3 / 50 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 25:07 | 6 / 47 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 14:46 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 9:57 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 6:49 | 8 / 185 |
| |
The Ultimate Nysse Race | | 57:15 | 4 / 26 |
| |
Short Night O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:34 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 12:58 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 87:11 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 16:43 | 6 / 103 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 14:57 | 7 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 21:11 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 30:33 | 13 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 16:16 | 2 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 21:56 | 6 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 13:03 | 1 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 15:25 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 50:41 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 32:25 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:01 | 38 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:22 | 36 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:56 | 34 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 17:34 | 58 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 19:04 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 16:59 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | 49:19 | 7 / 40 |
| |
Routechoices | | 39:16 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:35 | 84 / 174 |
| |
SC | | 56:30 | 4 / 57 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 15:03 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 32:51 | 6 / 58 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 12:58 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:20 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 28:33 | 5 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 12:32 | 19 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 10:44 | 2 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 26:24 | 1 / 54 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:32 | 7 / 72 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 11:34 | 2 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | 56:55 | 4 / 52 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 20:57 | 8 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | 28:38 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 20:15 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 5:42 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | 43:17 | 12 / 68 |
| |
A night out | | 19:23 | 8 / 66 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:35 | 4 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 24:19 | 2 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 17:56 | 1 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | 36:01 | 1 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 13:58 | 16 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 16:36 | 2 / 100 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | 20:57 | 5 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 15:04 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 17:31 | 7 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 25:45 | 36 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 10:59 | 3 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 6:49 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 30:22 | 4 / 28 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 29:47 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [26] | | 14:44 | 2 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 14:40 | 2 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 15:17 | 35 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 20:19 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:43 | 44 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 18:27 | 7 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 12:33 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 35:43 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 13:08 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:53 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | 36:09 | 1 / 45 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 9:01 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 24:25 | 65 / 222 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 22:15 | 2 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | | 24:42 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 18:50 | 3 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 18:05 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 35:23 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 9:40 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | 30:54 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 8:53 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
for fun | | 21:14 | 9 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 14:00 | 3 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 14:25 | 3 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 15:00 | 1 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 12:37 | 9 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 26:18 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 | | 38:25 | 2 / 33 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 9:20 | 4 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 14:24 | 11 / 180 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 14:21 | 29 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 12:52 | 131 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 14:58 | 13 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:55 | 35 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | | 16:24 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 30:15 | 11 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:33 | 27 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 40:02 | 11 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | 62:49 | 3 / 41 |
| |
Tobbe Berg | | 15:49 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 11:49 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 63:41 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 29:03 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 18:10 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 2 | | 51:50 | 2 / 24 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 36:15 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:08 | 3 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 7:21 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Middledistance | | 39:46 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:48 | 74 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | 14:37 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 26:05 | 35 / 250 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 21:40 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:13 | 7 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 14:40 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Middle | | 21:25 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:45 | 18 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:02 | 9 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 18:48 | 10 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast middle | | 25:54 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 15:46 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 15:18 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 15:03 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 16:15 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 20:10 | 6 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 32:29 | 19 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | 17:46 | 1 / 50 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 35:02 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 19:58 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 9:35 | 12 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Long | | 77:54 | 7 / 44 |
| |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 25:30 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 14:15 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 19:23 | 42 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 39:07 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 17:43 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 16:36 | 6 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:45 | 29 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:05 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:14 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 23:59 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | 38:22 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 20:56 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:51 | 34 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 22:34 | 6 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | 24:02 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 6:28 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 20:49 | 6 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 25:00 | 14 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 9:28 | 8 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:11 | 4 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:45 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:49 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Steep Middle! | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 13:12 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:06 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 9:42 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | 20:33 | 4 / 79 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:07 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:56 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:27 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:17 | 26 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:43 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 4:05 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 5:59 | 7 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 43:00 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 29:08 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 13:56 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 55:01 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Short distance | | dnf | | | |
24 hour challenge | | 17:33 | 1 / 43 |
| |
One day challenge | | 18:37 | 5 / 38 |
| |
Matta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middlerace | | 26:15 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 13:32 | 13 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | 50:12 | 4 / 44 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 23:06 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 17:50 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 12:50 | 14 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 58:30 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:21 | 15 / 308 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | 36:12 | 17 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 8:35 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:00 | 6 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 15:37 | 3 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:47 | 18 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 20:01 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 9:47 | 9 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 18:15 | 37 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 33:47 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 37:29 | 3 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 21:07 | 59 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 16:50 | 22 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:12 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 17:56 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 44:46 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:34 | 48 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 11:37 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 13:42 | 7 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 17:47 | 74 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 45:52 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 38:44 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 50:31 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:39 | 15 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:40 | 26 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:18 | 31 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 10:22 | 34 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:40 | 19 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
uphill run | | 2:03 | 4 / 172 |
| |
middle | | 31:06 | 6 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 15:13 | 9 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:03 | 2 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 14:12 | 2 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:36 | 26 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 24:18 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand | | 33:37 | 9 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 26:48 | 8 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 25:44 | 71 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 14:57 | 14 / 207 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 17:32 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 50:17 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Middle | | 16:50 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 16:56 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:39 | 26 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 21:56 | 28 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:15 | 10 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 17:19 | 49 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 17:05 | 14 / 111 |
| |
One route | | 13:52 | 16 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 19:23 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:23 | 37 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 14:13 | 9 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | 35:52 | 16 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 23:27 | 4 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 33:01 | 15 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | 36:35 | 3 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 20:02 | 5 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 31:57 | 8 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 20:59 | 16 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 16:58 | 9 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | 17:39 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 25:24 | 4 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:17 | 19 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 16:41 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 34:57 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 24:17 | 66 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 9:01 | 7 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 35:33 | 12 / 134 |
| |
waterlands 2 | | 32:09 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 35:16 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 38:29 | 13 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 18:25 | 5 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:13 | 2 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:34 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:08 | 25 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 21:39 | 20 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 20:20 | 14 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 20:32 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | 35:27 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 25:56 | 8 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | 2 | 1:58 | 83 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 1:59 | 97 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 1:55 | 49 / 309 |
| |
| 5 | 1:52 | 15 / 309 |
| |
| 6 | 1:51 | 6 / 309 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 1:57 | 72 / 309 |
| |
| 9 | 1:52 | 15 / 309 |
| |
| 10 | 1:53 | 25 / 309 |
| |
| 11 | 1:52 | 15 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 9:52 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 19:37 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:34 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:00 | 44 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 23:20 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 20:38 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 24:54 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:16 | 2 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:36 | 22 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 11:44 | 20 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 22:59 | 15 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:13 | 4 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 15:15 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 22:18 | 3 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 20:15 | 65 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:51 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:20 | 6 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 13:00 | 44 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 0:27 | 13 / 332 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 32:17 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:21 | 66 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 76:29 | 6 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | 58:04 | 14 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 14:32 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 36:57 | 8 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:39 | 21 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 13:57 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 17:48 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 16:23 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:39 | 7 / 187 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:20 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 11:35 | 30 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | 18:26 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:17 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 33:49 | 24 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 34:56 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:32 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 1:49 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:34 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 3:52 | 25 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 4:32 | 5 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
fghfhf | | 23:16 | 6 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:25 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:10 | 52 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:54 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | 13:39 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 17:20 | 48 / 185 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 20:15 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 10:38 | 12 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:26 | 2 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:04 | 8 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 29:27 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 20:36 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:01 | 9 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:39 | 34 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:44 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | 2 | 62:58 | 2 / 34 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | | 17:24 | 15 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:48 | 43 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 13:17 | 13 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 23:30 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 37:13 | 14 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [18] | | 17:08 | 15 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 14:24 | 28 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:31 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:16 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 32:16 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | 65:41 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:04 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:29 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 52:05 | 12 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 19:43 | 16 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:38 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 17:07 | 7 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 17:10 | 8 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 9:44 | 5 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:39 | 26 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 13:57 | 19 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:23 | 28 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 8:17 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Snowyville | | 24:10 | 57 / 130 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | 68:18 | 16 / 51 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 15:26 | 27 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 12:20 | 4 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:09 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 18:46 | 7 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:42 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 23:18 | 11 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 15:04 | 9 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 14:46 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:48 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 18:42 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 8:08 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | 76:16 | 6 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:24 | 3 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:31 | 30 / 205 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:04 | 16 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:07 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:01 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:00 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:23 | 4 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 22:11 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 22:34 | 37 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 19:26 | 92 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 17:14 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 26:26 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 35:16 | 21 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 37:01 | 18 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:44 | 33 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 11:07 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:29 | 5 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 33:24 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:12 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:16 | 3 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 27:14 | 5 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 40:33 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:35 | 31 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 10:57 | 16 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 43:32 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:12 | 38 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 33 / 231 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | 56:01 | 8 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 12:03 | 13 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 13:38 | 47 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | 18:36 | 3 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 19:24 | 32 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 38:42 | 11 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 45:07 | 8 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 14:42 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 17:52 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 32:25 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 34:12 | 10 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 16:18 | 25 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 37:54 | 3 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 18:12 | 16 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 16:27 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:15 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 31:01 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | 62:41 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 46:15 | 13 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 29:08 | 32 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 18:07 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 13:38 | 96 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 23:37 | 61 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 46:32 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 24:23 | 36 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:48 | 21 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:47 | 23 / 237 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 25:50 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:09 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 66:30 | 20 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 21:46 | 29 / 101 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 22:25 | 14 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:50 | 22 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 16:41 | 22 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 42:00 | 9 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 25:46 | 21 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 16:41 | 28 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:56 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | dnf | | | |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 26:35 | 15 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 29:19 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:12 | 24 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
middle2 | | 40:51 | 19 / 55 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 21:09 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | 45:10 | 13 / 53 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | 35:55 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 31:55 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Day-2, Long | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | 31:48 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 35:00 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Middle | | 64:55 | 16 / 40 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 41:06 | 24 / 54 |
| |
| | 16:44 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 21:07 | 11 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 22:34 | 53 / 108 |
| |
tricky short | | 38:34 | 38 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 14:23 | 46 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 17:04 | 49 / 83 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 29:18 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 31:31 | 14 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | 77:29 | 6 / 28 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 55:42 | 17 / 41 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 26:44 | 20 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 48:24 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:15 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 19:33 | 78 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 6:21 | 94 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwood | | 32:36 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | 56:13 | 18 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 32:45 | 16 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 17:12 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:52 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 17:53 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:05 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 79:22 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:08 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:34 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:06 | 29 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 17:45 | 51 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:00 | 76 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 26:18 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:16 | 19 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 52:36 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 31:39 | 25 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 7:59 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:55 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 29:03 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | 55:49 | 25 / 71 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 24:08 | 3 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 38:08 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:21 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 57:36 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
short | | 7:40 | 13 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:12 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:57 | 22 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 33:19 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 58:26 | 9 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 22:20 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:11 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:29 | 36 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 50:16 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 38:15 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:59 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 28:47 | 16 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 17:53 | 70 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 61:47 | 32 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 35:32 | 49 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:01 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:26 | 27 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 25:33 | 28 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 24:16 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 25:04 | 22 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 34:41 | 56 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 25:29 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 23:21 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 23:22 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 9:35 | 71 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 38:01 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:55 | 31 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 16:32 | 95 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 12:52 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:34 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:12 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Swim Option | | 28:34 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 11:10 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:48 | 85 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:32 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 93:07 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 45:51 | 6 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:25 | 31 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 47:40 | 19 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 32:46 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 28:54 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 18:48 | 15 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:48 | 29 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:52 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 13:10 | 33 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:59 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 34:50 | 5 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 40:26 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:09 | 5 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 27:34 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 48:35 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map | | 12:03 | 89 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:29 | 12 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 35:07 | 44 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 17:48 | 34 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance! | | 45:00 | 25 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:41 | 16 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 33:41 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 36:16 | 48 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:55 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:39 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:23 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 27:59 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:46 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:03 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:22 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:54 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 54:45 | 33 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 33:44 | 3 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 21:29 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:31 | 22 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 12:54 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:47 | 81 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:45 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:18 | 37 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:27 | 38 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | 14:47 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:21 | 9 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 41:03 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:19 | 57 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:11 | 14 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:32 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 15:37 | 49 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:11 | 37 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 74:09 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:39 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:48 | 34 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:51 | 37 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 30:46 | 30 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 21:08 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 8:07 | 50 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | 18:09 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:59 | 23 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:49 | 26 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 35:15 | 33 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | dnf | | | |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 29:32 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:22 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 55:35 | 14 / 79 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 7:45 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 39:22 | 19 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 25:39 | 47 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 29:03 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 31:39 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | 7:36 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 11:09 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:53 | 65 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 20:19 | 47 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 43:42 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Chicken race | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 30:03 | 54 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:36 | 24 / 100 |
| |
short run | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:42 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 34:43 | 9 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:44 | 31 / 112 |
| |
t | | 3:22 | 2 / 46 |
| |
West Med Wood | | dnf | | | |
Yellowground sprint | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:43 | 46 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:32 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:31 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Alewifefield Middle | | 36:50 | 38 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 20:18 | 44 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:20 | 11 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 30:11 | 38 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downy Sprint | | 10:25 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 15:59 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:45 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 25:44 | 60 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 12:01 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 17:15 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 28:55 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Middle CB | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | dnf | | | |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 39:27 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:57 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:16 | 14 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:37 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:10 | 23 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | dnf | | | |
Openland Challenge | | 46:21 | 62 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 21:43 | 54 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:17 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 20:25 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 18:40 | 58 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 25:22 | 42 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 12:04 | 78 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:38 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:24 | 85 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:11 | 84 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:23 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:58 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 24:58 | 33 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 32:39 | 48 / 88 |
| |
MTW Short | | 15:21 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 76:50 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
spr!nt 2 | 2 | 10:52 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Arcegno | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |