Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Austin Fowler
Country:
United States
Club:
GAOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
67
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Kalngale 2
38:14
45 / 103
Kalngale
dnf
Little Furlow|Middle
34:14
22 / 78
color maps recycled - E13
dnf
color maps recycled - E12
56:50
66 / 102
Rautajärvi long
66:22
29 / 69
color maps recycled - E11
30:42
47 / 145
color maps recycled - E10
dnf
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking
dnf
color maps recycled - E9
53:30
41 / 95
WtfConvert 2/ middle
32:38
33 / 96
color maps recycled - E8
43:32
50 / 115
WtfConvert /sprint
dnf
Rautajärvi middle
47:31
44 / 111
color maps recycled - E7
51:50
34 / 98
color maps recycled - E6
53:59
37 / 106
CFEB 2016 mar 6
31:23
25 / 50
CFEB 2016 mar 5
31:24
18 / 41
CFEB 2016 mar 4
28:17
24 / 58
36:46
22 / 58
CFEB 2016 mar 2
32:55
40 / 83
CFEB 2016 mar 1
dnf
Dragvoll sprint
11:57
25 / 112
Littletown|Sprint3
5:46
21 / 126
color maps recycled - E5
64:00
39 / 91
color maps recycled - E4
65:31
40 / 107
color maps recycled - E3
45:58
46 / 135
Night race in Allston.
7:01
6 / 81
color maps recycled - E2
53:39
48 / 119
color maps recycled - E1
32:20
54 / 170
Siitama South-West middle
dnf
Siitama South-West sprint
23:15
63 / 146
Rocad #3
2
49:56
50 / 128
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
21:07
33 / 136
Rocad #2
dnf
Littletown|Sprint 2
9:37
36 / 111
Littletown|Sprint
8:11
42 / 122
2
6:16
15 / 174
Rocad #1
dnf
Teisko n2 middle
42:22
60 / 111
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long
dnf
Rautajärvi sprint
25:09
66 / 150
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long
dnf
Teisko n1 night
32:31
44 / 98
Teisko n2 sprint
24:48
78 / 152
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
23:28
50 / 177
Teisko long
58:19
46 / 104
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD]
27:58
67 / 112
Little Alewifetown - Short
dnf
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle
62:14
45 / 137
Halseboda|Long Night
72:21
50 / 105
Pikku-Ahvenisto night
2
41:00
41 / 136
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short
12:22
18 / 146
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short
dnf
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle
28:36
83 / 154
Teisko east night
2
dnf
Halseboda|Middle
2
37:53
69 / 230
Teisko n+1 sprint
2
26:18
128 / 245
Halseboda|Intro
2
dnf
Bärenberg
2
dnf
Aalbäumle
2
24:31
61 / 129
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint
2
20:13
90 / 214
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE
2
9:46
72 / 151
Kauppi east sprint
2
18:03
94 / 246
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint
2
18:12
76 / 235
Tumba umba
2
dnf
Siitama sprint
2
21:51
122 / 220
All races shown. View
recent
races.