|
AdamZ
Country: | Czech Republic |
Club: | SK Zabovresky Brno |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 102 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | 67:29 | 96 / 195 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Rohan, middle | | 60:19 | 113 / 175 |
| | Africa - North and Sahara | | dnf | | | | Kauppi 1 middle | | dnf | | | | Not another Australian map! | | 48:58 | 124 / 191 |
| | Borrowdale easy | | 25:20 | 105 / 158 |
| | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Intro | | dnf | | | | Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Bonus | | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Training | | 10:29 | 126 / 205 |
| | sdasd | | dnf | | | | UFSM - Ok | | 15:07 | 39 / 117 |
| | Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | | Österrödjeberget middle | | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 11:01 | 106 / 161 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:55 | 97 / 164 |
| | | 2 | 7:30 | 113 / 214 |
| | | 3 | 6:26 | 61 / 214 |
| | | 4 | 6:16 | 50 / 214 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 13:48 | 137 / 192 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, long | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Hofwald, Long | | 65:30 | 107 / 154 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 8:48 | 127 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 12:00 | 70 / 101 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 11:44 | 73 / 116 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 12:19 | 77 / 163 |
| | Hansta West, Night | | dnf | | | | Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | | Ghosttown V2 | | dnf | | | | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | | SCFL S2 R5 | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 29:49 | 93 / 172 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | dnf | | | | Upie - Short sprint | | 23:16 | 119 / 194 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 15:09 | 118 / 292 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, middle | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Björköby middle | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, Short | | 45:10 | 124 / 180 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | | Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | | S3 Oversee | | dnf | | | | Osso da Baleia Model Event | 2 | dnf | | | | Farum, Denmark 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Holdhusfjell - Middle | | dnf | | | | Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | | ojo arboles | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Teesside University 2 | | dnf | | | | Free club on line | | dnf | | | | Konkalampi 2 night | | 82:58 | 101 / 142 |
| | Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | | trial by fire | 2 | 27:24 | 151 / 214 |
| | competition rings | 2 | 15:38 | 181 / 247 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | | Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | | M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | lñ | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [MV2020] GRAND SLAM | 2 | 66:24 | 200 / 311 |
| | [LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | dnf | | | | Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Upie - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Holly hell - Intro 0 | 2 | 31:22 | 270 / 355 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | 2 | dnf | | | | Monte Xalo | 2 | dnf | | | | Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Minas Tirith - Intro | 2 | 8:44 | 311 / 584 |
| | | 3 | 4:39 | 107 / 584 |
| | Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | | Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | | Sikovuori II | 2 | 51:20 | 116 / 178 |
| | Nice fast run | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | short but hard | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2018-09-01 | 2 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|