Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 146:39 | 119 / 206 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 79:00 | 125 / 182 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 62:25 | 128 / 175 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 54:31 | 153 / 260 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 31:24 | 152 / 208 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 60:04 | 221 / 306 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 31:54 | 152 / 279 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 48:49 | 317 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 35:12 | 177 / 290 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 61:42 | 181 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 54:40 | 255 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 56:15 | 121 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 72:11 | 229 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 10:12 | 159 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 39:41 | 153 / 253 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 53:35 | 186 / 265 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 29:08 | 160 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 60:13 | 214 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 32:50 | 248 / 438 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 35:29 | 187 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 33:08 | 216 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 6:43 | 251 / 414 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 67:29 | 180 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 27:05 | 219 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 46:57 | 335 / 484 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 65:32 | 173 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 25:14 | 194 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 28:03 | 221 / 325 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 28:27 | 201 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 25:26 | 238 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 24:03 | 253 / 393 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 58:22 | 162 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 85:26 | 190 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 38:04 | 248 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 10:20 | 133 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 137:17 | 344 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 82:32 | 411 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 56:17 | 428 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 37:28 | 239 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 10:12 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 53:07 | 207 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 6:41 | 150 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:17 | 195 / 628 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 72:31 | 144 / 219 |
| |
forest long | | 151:11 | 86 / 130 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 41:49 | 183 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 50:00 | 190 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 21:48 | 313 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 91:35 | 158 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 96:10 | 160 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 38:24 | 243 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 59:14 | 367 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 45:25 | 410 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 24:54 | 307 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 29:59 | 223 / 379 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 114:58 | 96 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 123:54 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 47:56 | 206 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 60:43 | 162 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 25:59 | 220 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 26:42 | 265 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 115:00 | 149 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 108:07 | 176 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 216:38 | 182 / 312 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 94:17 | 190 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | dnf | | | |
City Long | 2 | 150:54 | 103 / 216 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:50 | 344 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 34:03 | 359 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 187:26 | 390 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 72:54 | 387 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:16 | 657 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 79:57 | 204 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:34 | 234 / 344 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 41:51 | 306 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 86:31 | 125 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 63:29 | 233 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 67:31 | 280 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 59:15 | 241 / 398 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 88:16 | 280 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 62:23 | 210 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 73:58 | 313 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 40:51 | 318 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 112:28 | 229 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | 2 | 107:53 | 162 / 292 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | 2 | 15:01 | 176 / 238 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 164:11 | 194 / 312 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 51:11 | 161 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 24:38 | 195 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 27:05 | 251 / 311 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 19:13 | 239 / 311 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 176:48 | 235 / 340 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 42:07 | 213 / 385 |
| |
GS270320m | 2 | 60:57 | 170 / 248 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:32 | 241 / 507 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 135:39 | 171 / 386 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lokura | 2 | 13:47 | 231 / 292 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 118:44 | 158 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | 2 | 47:43 | 184 / 266 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 104:25 | 206 / 362 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 58:33 | 236 / 420 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 32:33 | 207 / 363 |
| |
| 3 | 33:40 | 209 / 363 |
| |
GS230220M26 | 2 | 84:33 | 81 / 125 |
| |
GS220220 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |