Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy map S, middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 51:10 | 85 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 17:33 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 32:29 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 32:43 | 45 / 127 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 46:56 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 47:06 | 71 / 137 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | 2 | 27:58 | 84 / 197 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 20:53 | 152 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 27:58 | 89 / 255 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 25:57 | 71 / 385 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 32:09 | 89 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:21 | 53 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 18:46 | 142 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 25:21 | 86 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 24:55 | 108 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 18:04 | 94 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 9:32 | 311 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 41:11 | 118 / 280 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:49 | 124 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 98:28 | 164 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 60:37 | 237 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:47 | 173 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 24:40 | 122 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 27:43 | 152 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 28:18 | 79 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 26:53 | 85 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 38:59 | 111 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:58 | 87 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:23 | 132 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 23:26 | 174 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 18:33 | 148 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 19:24 | 198 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 29:06 | 108 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 32:05 | 97 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:22 | 119 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 9:42 | 127 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 77:30 | 171 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 40:22 | 161 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 25:36 | 167 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:37 | 166 / 841 |
| |
| 4 | 22:35 | 108 / 841 |
| |
| 5 | 23:13 | 148 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:30 | 91 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 31:56 | 91 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 31:59 | 123 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 16:09 | 69 / 231 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 20:36 | 119 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 28:44 | 123 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:45 | 119 / 415 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | 26:17 | 165 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 69:31 | 124 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 32:33 | 131 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 27:53 | 296 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 21:51 | 284 / 838 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 47:20 | 79 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 24:22 | 158 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 36:28 | 84 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 20:42 | 136 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 22:23 | 209 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 21:24 | 133 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 64:19 | 167 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 75:46 | 136 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 59:54 | 101 / 243 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 33:56 | 186 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 16:10 | 146 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 18:44 | 207 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 104:06 | 233 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 41:28 | 204 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 27:51 | 334 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 340 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 14:40 | 103 / 1265 |
| |
| 4 | 15:21 | 155 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 58:12 | 164 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:45 | 240 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 38:02 | 125 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 39:43 | 180 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 18:10 | 152 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 219 / 551 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 47:29 | 113 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 69:47 | 154 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 30:44 | 154 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:25 | 54 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 35:31 | 182 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 49:49 | 149 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 62:34 | 130 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 44:43 | 118 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 68:57 | 105 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 50:09 | 107 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:56 | 170 / 335 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 38:07 | 153 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 11:57 | 174 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 184 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 7:25 | 98 / 311 |
| |
| 4 | 7:36 | 109 / 311 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 25:29 | 158 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 37:37 | 212 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 54:52 | 149 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 72:31 | 63 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 63:07 | 155 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 27:14 | 119 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 47:52 | 176 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 39:17 | 205 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 37:20 | 98 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 72:10 | 142 / 194 |
| |
| | 59:00 | 122 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:30 | 167 / 353 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 34:18 | 211 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GS220320b | 2 | 71:36 | 143 / 233 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | 2 | 66:43 | 156 / 309 |
| |
GS210320a | | 85:47 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |