Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:46 | 30 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:16 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 21:59 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 1 | | 26:04 | 33 / 130 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 27:07 | 29 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 13:13 | 19 / 169 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:10 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:48 | 82 / 252 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:12 | 11 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:02 | 16 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
Emraford | 2 | 31:31 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:12 | 27 / 134 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:43 | 19 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 5:23 | 19 / 308 |
| |
Middle-Distance | 2 | 35:54 | 15 / 106 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 16:27 | 6 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 36:00 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:35 | 33 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 41:51 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 12:15 | 171 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 6:47 | 10 / 390 |
| |
steinbruch | | 12:12 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:01 | 35 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 33:57 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:14 | 44 / 199 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:10 | 84 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 23:53 | 36 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | 13:41 | 45 / 145 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:54 | 42 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:50 | 84 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:39 | 14 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:04 | 22 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:47 | 25 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:46 | 38 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 21:32 | 32 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:17 | 35 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | 2 | 31:58 | 81 / 240 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:16 | 6 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:28 | 35 / 242 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | 2 | 19:11 | 40 / 237 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | 2 | 6:56 | 95 / 332 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | 2 | 17:55 | 39 / 249 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | 2 | 23:39 | 38 / 204 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:08 | 6 / 158 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:52 | 48 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 6:24 | 27 / 169 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja II | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja | | 14:19 | 7 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 30:34 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:11 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:02 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [17] | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 20:58 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
BRAINTREE [long] | | 71:16 | 19 / 51 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:12 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 18:24 | 3 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:37 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:01 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 21:52 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 4:09 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 4:34 | 102 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:05 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 14:46 | 33 / 140 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 18:43 | 15 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 20:18 | 26 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:03 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:18 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:51 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:10 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:25 | 22 / 239 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 29:14 | 26 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 42:08 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:32 | 28 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | dnf | | | |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 27:30 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:12 | 38 / 152 |
| |
up to christmas | | 23:29 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:36 | 17 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 19:08 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle experience | | 34:47 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 18:41 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | 2 | 14:42 | 130 / 227 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 22:13 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:51 | 32 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 21:02 | 30 / 143 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 20:47 | 17 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | 2 | 19:54 | 59 / 157 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | 2 | 29:48 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Easy Night Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | 2 | 27:04 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | 2 | 17:50 | 65 / 156 |
| |
600m Orienteering | 2 | 6:15 | 114 / 213 |
| |
Bohman sprint | 2 | 16:26 | 23 / 132 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | 2 | 11:02 | 3 / 206 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | 2 | 21:26 | 8 / 93 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | 2 | 46:53 | 8 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | 2 | 29:17 | 62 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | 2 | 24:50 | 16 / 188 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | 2 | 36:39 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | 2 | 55:09 | 29 / 99 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | 2 | 14:26 | 16 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 14:25 | 15 / 185 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | 2 | 30:06 | 31 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 30:15 | 35 / 174 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | 2 | 20:07 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | 2 | 32:53 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | 2 | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | 2 | 22:26 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Feel it! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 16:35 | 36 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:40 | 9 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:15 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:24 | 11 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 24:33 | 22 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 23:25 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 24:34 | 6 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 21:25 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Upper Riversidewick | | 23:31 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 9:06 | 64 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 30:19 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:17 | 46 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 56:03 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:33 | 15 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 7:51 | 33 / 209 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 15:03 | 57 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:28 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:46 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:41 | 21 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 18:38 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | 12:58 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:18 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 13:46 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 83:24 | 5 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:59 | 47 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 46:38 | 17 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 31:50 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 29:03 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:59 | 51 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:21 | 20 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:31 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 34:35 | 16 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:59 | 25 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:42 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 35:35 | 13 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | dnf | | | |
Old Capen Sprint | | 15:38 | 51 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 27:21 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | 13:55 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 50:39 | 36 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:34 | 16 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:05 | 22 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:44 | 29 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 30:04 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 17:16 | 19 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance! | | 42:51 | 19 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:45 | 17 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 27:19 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:48 | 23 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:19 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 16:10 | 7 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:18 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:24 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:26 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:09 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:29 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:04 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:38 | 30 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 14:46 | 76 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:36 | 69 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:54 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | 2 | 18:49 | 11 / 139 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:13 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:57 | 54 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 19:05 | 52 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 20:13 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 26:35 | 13 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 35:22 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:30 | 32 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:28 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:06 | 29 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:58 | 30 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 75:36 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:38 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:59 | 90 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:23 | 17 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 29:25 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | dnf | | | |
Pinky Sprint | | 7:35 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 23:25 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:59 | 23 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:08 | 35 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
ShortDist | | 27:00 | 6 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 29:00 | 20 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:25 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 54:47 | 10 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 37:19 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:23 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 41:14 | 38 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 23:19 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 27:57 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:18 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 9:48 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:29 | 42 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:06 | 81 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 69:10 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 18:37 | 12 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 43:06 | 19 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | 9:26 | 11 / 48 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 26:32 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 29:14 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:28 | 13 / 100 |
| |
short run | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:28 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 50:55 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 36:53 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | 45:06 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:15 | 18 / 112 |
| |
t | | 3:25 | 8 / 46 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 32:49 | 24 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 10:55 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:34 | 13 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 20:56 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:28 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 11:29 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 20:15 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:41 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Alewifefield Middle | | 33:01 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 19:28 | 29 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:29 | 31 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:06 | 44 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:10 | 34 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 99:13 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 28:06 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:45 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:19 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:22 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:09 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:36 | 16 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:18 | 24 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:07 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 14:59 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 26:55 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:26 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 20:11 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 14:18 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 34:10 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:29 | 31 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:10 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:14 | 26 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:30 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | dnf | | | |
GW Middle | | 19:02 | 7 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 12:50 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 12:09 | 48 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:24 | 29 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 20 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 18:44 | 43 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 18:01 | 12 / 264 |
| |
| 5 | 17:40 | 3 / 264 |
| |
| 6 | 17:48 | 6 / 264 |
| |
| 7 | 17:43 | 4 / 264 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 17:50 | 7 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 18:37 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 18:36 | 55 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 46:36 | 9 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 23:11 | 9 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 63:25 | 18 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:41 | 19 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | dnf | | | |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:17 | 37 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:11 | 35 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | | 15:36 | 58 / 111 |
| |
1000m | 2 | 9:13 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 15:33 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Purple Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | 2 | 9:45 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Highland Sprint | 2 | 11:21 | 34 / 173 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | 2 | 16:33 | 25 / 148 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | 2 | 11:46 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 27:37 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | 2 | 29:05 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Snake | 2 | 4:12 | 127 / 162 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | 2 | 26:49 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 10:58 | 35 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 5:20 | 72 / 206 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | 2 | 19:04 | 21 / 154 |
| |
SKB Sprint | 2 | 16:49 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 10:02 | 14 / 177 |
| |
weatern suckham | 2 | 12:44 | 32 / 106 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 24:34 | 4 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:59 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 9:58 | 3 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:45 | 16 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:17 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:10 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle di$tance | | 27:49 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:24 | 16 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 20:48 | 8 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 32:46 | 13 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 32:19 | 9 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 48:27 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:07 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 26:55 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:34 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:44 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 18:26 | 54 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 16 / 129 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 10:37 | 12 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wellington | | 11:30 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:33 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:09 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 47:21 | 10 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 40:09 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:18 | 11 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:40 | 26 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 27:48 | 6 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 41:45 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 18:38 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 13:18 | 77 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 10 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 19:42 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:07 | 12 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 49:50 | 16 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 43:03 | 5 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 42:20 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 24:31 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:49 | 26 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:59 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 10:10 | 36 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 17:57 | 25 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 16:57 | 15 / 171 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 65:45 | 12 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 45:08 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 18:37 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 40:34 | 12 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 36:15 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Long | | 46:32 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map -[middle] | | 29:09 | 19 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
spr!nt 2 | | 11:26 | 13 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 13:18 | 14 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | dnf | | | |
Sao Torpes | | 39:04 | 30 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | | dnf | | | |
oops | | 3:49 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 91:53 | 14 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 28:03 | 37 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:36 | 27 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 13:13 | 5 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 61:04 | 32 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:32 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:55 | 19 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:13 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:18 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:39 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 39:30 | 21 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | dnf | | | |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:32 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:43 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 18:26 | 21 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 11:48 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 39:33 | 6 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 37:46 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | dnf | | | |
Devill Hill Short | | 32:16 | 14 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 28:18 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 29:59 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:45 | 34 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | dnf | | | |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:37 | 35 / 79 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 13:32 | 26 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:41 | 32 / 87 |
| |
... | | 38:51 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:17 | 24 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:26 | 26 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 4 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tillman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long Race | | 59:29 | 23 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:02 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 12:24 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 20:01 | 8 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 19:44 | 12 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 21:01 | 28 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | 20:14 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 25:40 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:35 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 52:14 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 12:27 | 21 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:04 | 28 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 16:52 | 7 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:45 | 21 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 3 / 144 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | | 16:40 | 32 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
.......! | | 16:00 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 21:05 | 9 / 52 |
| |
| | 14:23 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 14:42 | 40 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 28:58 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 33:21 | 28 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:07 | 23 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 17:39 | 13 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 64:57 | 50 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 50:35 | 12 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 17:44 | 13 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:39 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:45 | 28 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | 2 | 41:48 | 5 / 59 |
| |
WWR Short | | 23:09 | 16 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:43 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | dnf | | | |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:32 | 26 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 14:37 | 30 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 13:58 | 31 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 13:43 | 25 / 120 |
| |
| 4 | 13:05 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 23:20 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | dnf | | | |
Selmawick | | 51:06 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 52:50 | 25 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 20:07 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 17:01 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Short night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 15:29 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 37:24 | 24 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:43 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 34:46 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:20 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:16 | 29 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 17 / 155 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
Cedarberg Reservation | | dnf | | | |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:37 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:55 | 19 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Shermantowne | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 22:55 | 42 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:47 | 64 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Everett | 2 | 12:08 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 22:06 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | 2 | 12:16 | 37 / 98 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:30 | 20 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:51 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 27:29 | 13 / 93 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | 2 | 5:27 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | 2 | 8:35 | 39 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map! | 2 | 15:55 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | 2 | 14:24 | 18 / 100 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | 2 | 6:26 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 20:25 | 32 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | 40:31 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:36 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:17 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | 118:17 | 9 / 35 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | dnf | | | |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | 8:06 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 71:58 | 21 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 6:16 | 19 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 6:41 | 48 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 8:59 | 7 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 18 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 45:37 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | 53:44 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 66:03 | 10 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 23:17 | 29 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:14 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:35 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 10:33 | 11 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:20 | 44 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 41 / 185 |
| |
Short distance | | 23:14 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:30 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 21:50 | 26 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 21:49 | 33 / 89 |
| |
random course, random map | | dnf | | | |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 17:14 | 21 / 43 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 19:18 | 27 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 8:59 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 25:58 | 27 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 13:45 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 4:39 | 30 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 4:03 | 111 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:49 | 51 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 3:43 | 7 / 275 |
| |
| 5 | 4:01 | 103 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | | 10:53 | 7 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 10:50 | 18 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 10:29 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 15:04 | 2 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:57 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:50 | 20 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 11:45 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 8:28 | 5 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 27 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 7:56 | 11 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 8:00 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 14:27 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 31:35 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 15:42 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 10:01 | 31 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 8 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | 9:38 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 33:22 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 39:36 | 12 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:38 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 67:29 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:15 | 10 / 58 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 22:48 | 29 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:14 | 29 / 158 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 20:21 | 7 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 32:10 | 29 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:23 | 5 / 124 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 15:21 | 31 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 9 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Linjev real | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:41 | 25 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 21:22 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 4 | 21:41 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 14:24 | 61 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 46 / 137 |
| |
NoTitle | | 27:03 | 29 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oak National | | 9:39 | 34 / 91 |
| |
itä erma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 21:03 | 25 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 20:31 | 29 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 19:55 | 13 / 133 |
| |
| 4 | 19:33 | 9 / 133 |
| |
| 5 | 20:16 | 23 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 32:36 | 17 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 84:44 | 15 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 54:26 | 18 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 14:44 | 17 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 13:37 | 32 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 11:15 | 31 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 10 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 10:23 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:07 | 18 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 34 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 15:27 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 16:44 | 25 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 9 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 14:16 | 3 / 139 |
| |
| 4 | 13:46 | 2 / 139 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 11:43 | 22 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 10:56 | 30 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 10:59 | 31 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 10:23 | 10 / 179 |
| |
| 5 | 10:12 | 4 / 179 |
| |
| 6 | 10:49 | 26 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 25:59 | 4 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 25:43 | 9 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 24:29 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Jacksonville | | 27:31 | 12 / 68 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 25:18 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 18:48 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 7:05 | 17 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 7:14 | 38 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 6:54 | 25 / 184 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 18:27 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 34:17 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 31:07 | 24 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:12 | 25 / 142 |
| |
| 5 | 29:16 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 37:41 | 4 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:24 | 9 / 139 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 36:19 | 8 / 139 |
| |
legendary night 2 | | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 20:52 | 24 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 28:37 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | 39:09 | 22 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:41 | 17 / 113 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | | 14:58 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 44:13 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | dnf | | | |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
North Madisonwood Lake | | 35:17 | 5 / 59 |
| |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
Western Kinbrae Valley | | 78:02 | 8 / 39 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 52:43 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 18:26 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:07 | 22 / 68 |
| |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 16:00 | 58 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 80 / 184 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:53 | 27 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 15:21 | 44 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 14:26 | 12 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 14:29 | 13 / 178 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 30:04 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | 29:46 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 16:04 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 44:48 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | | 31:53 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 29:29 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 16:35 | 30 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 18:51 | 30 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 23 / 122 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:29 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 13:58 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 47:48 | 23 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 14:57 | 23 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Bolystonborough | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:37 | 73 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:19 | 69 / 187 |
| |
| 5 | 10:24 | 34 / 187 |
| |
| 6 | 10:44 | 43 / 187 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | | 19:29 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:01 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 51:28 | 27 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | 41:59 | 10 / 67 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 11:51 | 29 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Roxbury Heights | | 13:01 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 11:57 | 26 / 83 |
| |
South Revereford | | 14:33 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 9:23 | 14 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 43 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 8:55 | 16 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 9:05 | 32 / 196 |
| |
| 5 | 9:15 | 48 / 196 |
| |
| 6 | 9:10 | 40 / 196 |
| |
| 7 | 9:20 | 53 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 21:22 | 31 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:11 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 5:18 | 11 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 5:14 | 32 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 5:28 | 62 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 5:01 | 9 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | 5:07 | 23 / 203 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 5:02 | 14 / 203 |
| |
| 8 | 5:19 | 44 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 20:22 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:18 | 7 / 57 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 17:37 | 30 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 35:28 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 20:22 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 43:46 | 13 / 73 |
| |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | | dnf | | | |
Medwayburg | | 74:38 | 8 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | 69:51 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 35:37 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 46:05 | 14 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:55 | 43 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 10:49 | 51 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 10:37 | 32 / 185 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 14:48 | 60 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 74 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 11:08 | 19 / 166 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:31 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 14:29 | 34 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 13:40 | 51 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:55 | 19 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 13:11 | 28 / 178 |
| |
| 6 | 13:05 | 25 / 178 |
| |
| 7 | 12:43 | 13 / 178 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
NOrthern Fell TOwnship | | 83:07 | 16 / 37 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 37:36 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 18:44 | 25 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:41 | 32 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 40:05 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 22:18 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 3:11 | 74 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | 71:42 | 18 / 45 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 55:12 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 17:53 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:46 | 27 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:20 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 11:51 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 38:27 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:16 | 18 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | 92:32 | 21 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | dnf | | | |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 5:17 | 79 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 29:19 | 30 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:29 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 35:05 | 45 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 30:21 | 7 / 114 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | 72:52 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Park-O | | 32:28 | 9 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 5 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:38 | 4 / 164 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:32 | 20 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 10:41 | 5 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 10:38 | 3 / 176 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | | 44:31 | 16 / 66 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 76:18 | 30 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 29:05 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 13:34 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 20:55 | 33 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 17 / 73 |
| |
RC | | 27:17 | 47 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 20:14 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:46 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 17:08 | 33 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:46 | 54 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:40 | 103 / 277 |
| |
| 4 | 3:32 | 95 / 277 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 121:07 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 50:28 | 31 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 41:37 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:11 | 2 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 6:45 | 50 / 182 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:06 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | 89:07 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 30:34 | 64 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 9 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 19:53 | 19 / 168 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 33:53 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 12:26 | 54 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 12:07 | 40 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 11:05 | 25 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 11:00 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Intro (night) | | 11:52 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 45:15 | 54 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:19 | 44 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 23 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | 18:09 | 16 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Martin Gorge | | dnf | | | |
EASTERN STONY | | 62:17 | 9 / 45 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 21:01 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 8:27 | 40 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 8:19 | 106 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 7:56 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | dnf | | | |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 81:16 | 20 / 46 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 6:14 | 22 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 65:49 | 28 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 23:45 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 8:50 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Forestchen day1 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 11:08 | 22 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pyttensprinten | | 12:47 | 19 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 13:34 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 21:49 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 18:37 | 28 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:57 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 24:53 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 40:52 | 29 / 61 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Heights | | 37:46 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 18:03 | 33 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 17:44 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 20:24 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 6:04 | 22 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 5:09 | 18 / 180 |
| |
Testrace | | 13:54 | 62 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 12:46 | 41 / 129 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 32:11 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 12:14 | 29 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Double Ford | | 25:34 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 60:31 | 5 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 18:33 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 23:33 | 47 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 42:38 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Crucible | | 5:45 | 32 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 4:36 | 192 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | 4:26 | 175 / 435 |
| |
| 4 | 4:14 | 142 / 435 |
| |
Rordham | | 65:42 | 17 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 43:29 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 25:56 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 31:55 | 16 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 34:37 | 23 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:41 | 40 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 39:32 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 39:04 | 14 / 44 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 93:00 | 11 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 15:39 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 24:48 | 22 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
MIT Night Park Race | | 23:01 | 13 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 22:06 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Tjolahopp short | | 20:49 | 41 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:12 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 10:57 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | dnf | | | |
les Lac du sud | | 36:49 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | dnf | | | |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 36:13 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 33:12 | 33 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:41 | 44 / 89 |
| |
| 4 | 31:05 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:45 | 24 / 95 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 30:34 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 8:27 | 38 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 7:40 | 28 / 130 |
| |
West Selma- Night | | 64:50 | 13 / 36 |
| |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 62:36 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 34:21 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 20:00 | 32 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 20:50 | 49 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | 19:25 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 16:09 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 14:26 | 19 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 18:21 | 46 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 40:25 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 34:23 | 33 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 19 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Trout-Sprint | | 15:40 | 19 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Sherman | | 41:52 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Long distance! | | dnf | | | |
Edina | | dnf | | | |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | dnf | | | |
East Reveretowne Village | | 34:10 | 27 / 68 |
| |
Great Atkinson National Park | | 85:12 | 20 / 50 |
| |
North Braintree | | 50:34 | 10 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 57:10 | 23 / 56 |
| |
Kenmore | | 79:08 | 14 / 44 |
| |
Coolidge | | 48:06 | 45 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 19:30 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 20:44 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 37:59 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 27:54 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | 44:01 | 26 / 59 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 30:24 | 45 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 25 / 117 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | 123:57 | 5 / 46 |
| |
FAST | | 40:40 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 46:42 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:04 | 33 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 12:32 | 13 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | 12:51 | 19 / 137 |
| |
| 5 | 12:55 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 41:51 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 56:39 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 26:51 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 44:17 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Flat but tricky | | 36:19 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | 24:31 | 40 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:11 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 17:07 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 51:57 | 24 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 46:30 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 22:15 | 16 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 18:50 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Three hills | | 28:43 | 30 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 29:06 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Mattapan | | 38:32 | 30 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:30 | 12 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 70 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 13:58 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 82:58 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 21:46 | 31 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 26:47 | 9 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:25 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 11:40 | 17 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 10:50 | 15 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 11 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 22:03 | 14 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:25 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 22:07 | 42 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 13 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | 18:27 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 9:52 | 13 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 9:37 | 25 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 9:15 | 16 / 134 |
| |
| 4 | 9:57 | 34 / 134 |
| |
| 5 | 10:37 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Bristol-Night Race | | 47:15 | 8 / 46 |
| |
Plymouth | | 50:01 | 5 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Flat | | dnf | | | |
Furlowborough Middle | | 54:29 | 12 / 53 |
| |
West Wonder | | 29:42 | 24 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 28:14 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Long Distance! | | 66:49 | 24 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 16:42 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 28:06 | 20 / 77 |
| |
Furlowtown | | 50:49 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 23:52 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 46:46 | 26 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 16:27 | 26 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western | | 42:50 | 12 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 13:20 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 22:44 | 42 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 18:48 | 26 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 17:25 | 13 / 126 |
| |
| 4 | 17:04 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 42:52 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 33:06 | 46 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 23:48 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Longwood | | 73:07 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 26:23 | 10 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | 24:56 | 6 / 69 |
| |
| 3 | 25:04 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 33:00 | 27 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 21:04 | 6 / 69 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 26:42 | 11 / 62 |
| |
Slow orienteering training | | 51:35 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 44:42 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 21:28 | 12 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 26 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 18:42 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 20:43 | 7 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 36 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:36 | 41 / 128 |
| |
| 5 | 18:24 | 3 / 128 |
| |
| 6 | 36:10 | 62 / 128 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 18:18 | 32 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:28 | 107 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 15:30 | 54 / 223 |
| |
| 5 | 15:13 | 50 / 223 |
| |
| 6 | 14:54 | 35 / 223 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:07 | 20 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 10:57 | 40 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:45 | 31 / 139 |
| |
| 5 | 10:08 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | | 9:22 | 38 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 8:24 | 57 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 7:52 | 25 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 7:51 | 24 / 183 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 27:52 | 29 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 12 / 77 |
| |
| 3 | 22:35 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 14:58 | 38 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:27 | 49 / 126 |
| |
| 4 | 12:24 | 12 / 126 |
| |
| 5 | 12:21 | 9 / 126 |
| |
| 6 | 30:26 | 104 / 126 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 23:13 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | | 14:39 | 6 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:20 | 19 / 136 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:02 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | 2 | 19:36 | 84 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:55 | 27 / 162 |
| |
| 5 | 13:37 | 21 / 162 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | 2 | 17:18 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | 2 | 12:26 | 40 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 10:21 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 4 | 10:59 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Franklinville | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Everett Park | 2 | 14:26 | 17 / 74 |
| |
1.Night-O Champs | 2 | dnf | | | |
I dunno, just run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class | 2 | 50:58 | 7 / 23 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class | 2 | 28:47 | 12 / 35 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class | 2 | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class | 2 | 33:19 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Steinbruch III | 2 | 19:21 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 25:18 | 8 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 9:53 | 11 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 8:29 | 11 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Parrk-O | | 19:01 | 22 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 62:28 | 16 / 32 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 30:08 | 7 / 32 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 31:12 | 20 / 40 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 29:14 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | 25:42 | 24 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | 24:28 | 22 / 54 |
| |
Warren | | 52:10 | 10 / 38 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 26:05 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | dnf | | | |
Central Grafton | | 48:32 | 29 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 46:06 | 19 / 96 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | 66:13 | 8 / 41 |
| |
| 2 | 62:27 | 5 / 54 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somerburg Valley | | 13:19 | 21 / 51 |
| |
Newtonton Woods | | 83:22 | 15 / 21 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:41 | 17 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 15:12 | 3 / 63 |
| |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | | 96:22 | 10 / 23 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Oakford Reservoir | | 36:01 | 9 / 26 |
| |
1000m Terrain | | 6:11 | 2 / 55 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:40 | 21 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Park Race 2 | | 36:43 | 8 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:28 | 3 / 61 |
| |
| 4 | 30:48 | 2 / 61 |
| |
park sprint | | 19:02 | 16 / 50 |
| |
Northern Plymouth | | 38:46 | 9 / 34 |
| |
The Horror Race | | 183:37 | 5 / 23 |
| |
North Quincyland | | 37:13 | 18 / 36 |
| |
Revere Pond Short Race | | 27:58 | 12 / 35 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | | 14:14 | 7 / 49 |
| |
1.Mat Middle Race | | 62:36 | 8 / 24 |
| |
Newbie course 2 | | 10:27 | 35 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 9:13 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Quincyville | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Allstonville | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | 22:04 | 15 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:29 | 13 / 74 |
| |
3.Mat-Sprint | | 25:55 | 21 / 51 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-race | | 24:29 | 25 / 44 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Lower Plymouth Village | | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | | 37:06 | 27 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:40 | 28 / 58 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:51 | 12 / 41 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 16:51 | 16 / 41 |
| |
Waterworld 1 | | 38:32 | 6 / 42 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | | 15:27 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Intro 2 | | 6:12 | 22 / 43 |
| |
Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Mason | | 116:37 | 5 / 10 |
| |
Luther | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:48 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Chester Steeps | | 61:24 | 10 / 16 |
| |
Pawrucketwood Steeps | | 75:17 | 6 / 16 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest | | 63:22 | 12 / 21 |
| |
West Troutwick Flats | | dnf | | | |
Edwayville | | 29:17 | 17 / 38 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:15 | 13 / 45 |
| |
newburytowne | | dnf | | | |
1.CF-Sprint | | 9:00 | 16 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:37 | 28 / 112 |
| |
| 4 | 8:22 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | 19:50 | 43 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 16:48 | 22 / 100 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:02 | 13 / 100 |
| |
The newbie race | | 10:25 | 43 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 9:09 | 45 / 101 |
| |
| 3 | 8:46 | 34 / 101 |
| |
| 4 | 8:51 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 14:09 | 5 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:49 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Tillman | 2 | dnf | | | |
Intro | 2 | 3:58 | 111 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 3:32 | 35 / 232 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | dnf | | | |
tobis race test | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Williams Pond | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:38 | 6 / 47 |
| |