Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Levico Terme | | 18:45 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:54 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 47:55 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 20:19 | 77 / 190 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 19:34 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 20:23 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 32:27 | 45 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 45:59 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 26:37 | 54 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 23:09 | 115 / 190 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 27:00 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 17:42 | 64 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 33:31 | 46 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 34:13 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 13:38 | 44 / 88 |
| |
DAY START | | 9:42 | 35 / 84 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 51:21 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 34:53 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 21:05 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 56:44 | 56 / 122 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 47:33 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 44:15 | 64 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 11:17 | 68 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 16:30 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 22:16 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 8:10 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 53:38 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 20:48 | 71 / 170 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 33:49 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 39:12 | 73 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 27:13 | 49 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 41:02 | 54 / 130 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 23:23 | 74 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:45 | 69 / 168 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 28:01 | 55 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 20:26 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 29:23 | 51 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 33:55 | 92 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 15:26 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 15:57 | 18 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 8:12 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 25:29 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:56 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:22 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:13 | 88 / 234 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 45:10 | 73 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 59:06 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 53:44 | 47 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:50 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 20:18 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 36:47 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 39:50 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 17:56 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 62:55 | 38 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 25:26 | 64 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 37:24 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 34:00 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:45 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 41:01 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 25:35 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 20:32 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 20:44 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 22:27 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 14:56 | 96 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 35:07 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:28 | 78 / 183 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 36:47 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 44:10 | 71 / 168 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 62:06 | 57 / 125 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 79:14 | 98 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 25:11 | 85 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 46:18 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 31:07 | 67 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 43:33 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 32:28 | 35 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 28:21 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 31:00 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:14 | 38 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:19 | 53 / 214 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 17:13 | 59 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 32:50 | 26 / 98 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | 2 | 36:20 | 47 / 98 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 34:23 | 58 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 43:07 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 20:21 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 19:51 | 48 / 146 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 20:25 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 22:09 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:14 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | 21:45 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 49:52 | 48 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 37:48 | 47 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 72:26 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 42:04 | 70 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 53:52 | 47 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 52:32 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 26:56 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 57:33 | 59 / 127 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 30:12 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 37:35 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 46:46 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 29:41 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 17:56 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 21:50 | 55 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 37:25 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 23:48 | 66 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 18:37 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 3 | | 23:26 | 59 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 46 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 34:07 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 25:17 | 58 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 22:07 | 61 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 69:18 | 68 / 148 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 30:28 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 22:12 | 58 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 70:29 | 84 / 174 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 20:41 | 72 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 26:13 | 53 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 23:39 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 39:06 | 81 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 26:17 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 10:41 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 9:12 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 7:34 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 45:07 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:25 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 16:32 | 45 / 172 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 10:33 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 74:03 | 38 / 81 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 41:27 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 11:01 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 19:25 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:00 | 55 / 134 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 43:47 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:35 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 28:01 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 32:19 | 102 / 228 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 20:07 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 23:48 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:36 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:55 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 25:34 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 42:17 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 25:12 | 69 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:50 | 74 / 232 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 14:41 | 126 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:05 | 89 / 205 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 38:24 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 28:18 | 65 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 23:27 | 97 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 33:43 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:55 | 44 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 15:44 | 103 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 16:28 | 86 / 189 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:57 | 81 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 37:47 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 16:43 | 108 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 20:28 | 70 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 32:40 | 63 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 20:28 | 75 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 33:53 | 68 / 130 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
ski o spr midlle | | 26:54 | 57 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 39:24 | 71 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:55 | 74 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 52:47 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 14:34 | 74 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 41:53 | 68 / 179 |
| |
sprint test:) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:42 | 59 / 215 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 28:45 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 20:49 | 86 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 20:28 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:52 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 17:45 | 119 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 35:01 | 85 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:35 | 124 / 319 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 25:33 | 85 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 12:30 | 88 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 15:41 | 81 / 226 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 18:42 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 29:43 | 54 / 179 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 28:23 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 24:54 | 95 / 201 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 29:20 | 59 / 201 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 28:04 | 62 / 190 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 19:42 | 67 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 19:45 | 90 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 28:25 | 86 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
easy | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 31:59 | 64 / 112 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 32:44 | 123 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:57 | 64 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 41:46 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 68:23 | 74 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 25:41 | 98 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 22:47 | 55 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 29:21 | 78 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 38:23 | 27 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 20:43 | 79 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 26:12 | 89 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 26:12 | 113 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 26:12 | 113 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 23:40 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 25:59 | 81 / 234 |
| |
middle test course | | 27:02 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 21:56 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 22:56 | 91 / 233 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 22:47 | 91 / 168 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 34:45 | 76 / 271 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:56 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:55 | 48 / 184 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 29:30 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 28:19 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | 2 | 31:10 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:38 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 28:04 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 37:24 | 54 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 19:45 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 20:15 | 83 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 22:26 | 102 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 52:11 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 35:57 | 115 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 29:42 | 89 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 22:43 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 16:20 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:43 | 101 / 276 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | 47:48 | 84 / 175 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | 34:54 | 55 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:35 | 162 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 21:26 | 131 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 18:38 | 131 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 30:43 | 72 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 37:26 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 19:40 | 117 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 35:18 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 28:13 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 37:45 | 79 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 25:47 | 71 / 208 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 33:06 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 40:53 | 65 / 218 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 17:21 | 110 / 216 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 23:58 | 58 / 188 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 35:40 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 53:42 | 52 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 19:30 | 58 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 14:16 | 116 / 251 |
| |
Holt | | 19:11 | 82 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 16:04 | 110 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 46:51 | 65 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 13:36 | 110 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 44:32 | 91 / 199 |
| |
TEST | | 6:04 | 67 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:17 | 69 / 238 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 18:29 | 83 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:23 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:49 | 145 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 35:27 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 38:18 | 48 / 159 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 17:42 | 66 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 63:55 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 36:50 | 103 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 32:56 | 93 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 19:22 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 42:06 | 57 / 155 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 28:21 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 11:02 | 117 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 27:49 | 160 / 229 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 24:26 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 32:44 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 57:33 | 87 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 60:39 | 70 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 28:00 | 72 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 25:20 | 129 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 28:21 | 90 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 22:22 | 117 / 230 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 41:36 | 87 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 48:33 | 110 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 31:10 | 92 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 45:02 | 52 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 20:40 | 106 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 31:21 | 125 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 56:59 | 89 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 19:26 | 111 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 20:50 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 48:02 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 56:50 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 17:34 | 121 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 36:26 | 109 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 27:44 | 118 / 192 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 20:05 | 131 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 49:00 | 126 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 39:17 | 140 / 252 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 23:46 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:31 | 63 / 204 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:36 | 87 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 21:53 | 72 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 47:09 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 34:27 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 20:02 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 39:58 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 39:14 | 57 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 20:23 | 92 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 29:50 | 24 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 39:58 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ForRoss | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 28:07 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 14:09 | 46 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 14:49 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 15:58 | 114 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 36:47 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 40:47 | 51 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 31:48 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 36:29 | 53 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 28:09 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 38:45 | 34 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:17 | 63 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 27:36 | 40 / 201 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 7:46 | 60 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 38:15 | 82 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 18:18 | 102 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 19:55 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 27:28 | 44 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 18:43 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 19:06 | 54 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 25:08 | 44 / 147 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 26:35 | 37 / 168 |
| |
race! | | 24:22 | 26 / 160 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 23:56 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 21:22 | 68 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 39:09 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 17:57 | 56 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 46:15 | 63 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 26:16 | 25 / 98 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 11:07 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:13 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 23:18 | 28 / 219 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 21:53 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:17 | 55 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 19:05 | 51 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 11:09 | 44 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 12:57 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:29 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 17:43 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:39 | 74 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 14:30 | 34 / 215 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 19:04 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 16:12 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 57:26 | 91 / 198 |
| |
Apartment race | | 13:26 | 36 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:11 | 44 / 169 |
| |
Céléon | | 14:04 | 24 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 20:07 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 23:45 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 18:21 | 37 / 146 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 75:26 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 22:11 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 17:39 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 12:24 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 12:10 | 59 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 16:34 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 21:42 | 48 / 182 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:35 | 63 / 249 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 31:24 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | dnf | | | |
West Holliston | | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | | 13:41 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Pour nono | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 23:06 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 34:58 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 20:40 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:37 | 79 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:44 | 67 / 167 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 29:23 | 52 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:44 | 32 / 214 |
| |
afa | | 12:43 | 28 / 122 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 33:02 | 32 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 60:23 | 56 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 27:31 | 86 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 34:16 | 24 / 187 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:29 | 39 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:05 | 33 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 23:38 | 32 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 23:57 | 41 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 16:14 | 60 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 29:29 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 16:26 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:51 | 48 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 76:14 | 58 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 19:14 | 96 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 17:29 | 30 / 172 |
| |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:39 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 48:24 | 15 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | 2 | 21:25 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 27:00 | 60 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 30:24 | 47 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 21:33 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | 2 | 15:24 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | 2 | 15:04 | 4 / 166 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 12:27 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 24:37 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 15:23 | 40 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:43 | 59 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:28 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:53 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 20:05 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:17 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 18:41 | 46 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 18:59 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 20:10 | 62 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 34:31 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | 41:41 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 31:43 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 40:36 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 31:36 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 16:18 | 8 / 241 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 21:37 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:08 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:08 | 69 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:04 | 79 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 73:24 | 40 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 12:30 | 43 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 30:33 | 83 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 22:29 | 83 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 18:40 | 74 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 19:22 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 32:33 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 26:19 | 50 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 42:19 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:43 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 25:07 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 33:08 | 42 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 25:25 | 38 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:15 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:21 | 75 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | 2 | 45:58 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Hallo | | 13:55 | 39 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 37:31 | 100 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 32:24 | 55 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 37:14 | 70 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:52 | 66 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 20:28 | 108 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 19:38 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 21:20 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:59 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 11:37 | 16 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 38:03 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 11:23 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 13:14 | 74 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:33 | 50 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 29:28 | 78 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 11:57 | 24 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 24:28 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 62:21 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 31:02 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 34:37 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 30:38 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | dnf | | | |
Pastur Long | | 50:39 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 34:05 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 13:58 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 24:33 | 50 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:47 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 38:44 | 49 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 19:13 | 114 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 30:25 | 21 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 24:41 | 47 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 32:39 | 33 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 22:02 | 89 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 38:15 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 35:40 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 15:01 | 68 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 36:41 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 26:52 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 15:11 | 105 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 36:18 | 86 / 155 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 18:27 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:59 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Ruggles | | 14:27 | 51 / 151 |
| |
Long | | 43:09 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 19:41 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 19:10 | 54 / 223 |
| |
GP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 16:13 | 60 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:48 | 26 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 11:49 | 48 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:05 | 64 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 10:02 | 25 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 17:12 | 36 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:07 | 107 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:43 | 51 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 31:56 | 36 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 14:31 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day16 | | 9:46 | 31 / 71 |
| |
day10 | | 14:32 | 13 / 56 |
| |
day2 | | 13:54 | 30 / 96 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 17:27 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 28:56 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:56 | 50 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 26:54 | 40 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 22:37 | 88 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 16:34 | 37 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 12:59 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 11:26 | 41 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 25:49 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 14:01 | 155 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 24:18 | 41 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 12:11 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Kerrara | | 9:53 | 68 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:42 | 61 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 33:40 | 115 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 29:37 | 39 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 32:38 | 22 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 14:18 | 19 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 27:27 | 36 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 17:47 | 86 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:48 | 57 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:15 | 35 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 55:10 | 54 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint6 | | dnf | | | |
sprint5 | | 14:51 | 52 / 132 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:08 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 24:00 | 53 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 36:47 | 41 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 30:34 | 95 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 22:38 | 53 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 27:05 | 61 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 18:24 | 25 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 25:14 | 113 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 48:57 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 26:04 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 48:44 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 31:49 | 84 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 33:59 | 144 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 30:22 | 118 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 33:46 | 116 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 45:50 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 25:13 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:14 | 45 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:37 | 97 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:44 | 58 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:23 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 32:17 | 83 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 28:55 | 21 / 126 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 61:44 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 45:43 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 33:54 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:33 | 23 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 19:09 | 40 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 18:46 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 7:02 | 44 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 24:54 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:26 | 110 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 32:05 | 108 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:40 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:14 | 43 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:22 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 34:58 | 59 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:55 | 30 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 43:19 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:32 | 43 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 19:08 | 86 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 19:34 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:16 | 63 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 27:48 | 25 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 13:41 | 40 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | 20:41 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 12:25 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:38 | 84 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 63:55 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 37:12 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:52 | 35 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 48:19 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 19:01 | 73 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 25:54 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:10 | 69 / 217 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:30 | 56 / 139 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 25:07 | 69 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 25:37 | 28 / 85 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 29:57 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 20:24 | 145 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 25:24 | 67 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 48:24 | 78 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 12:30 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 59:37 | 18 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 33:43 | 69 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 31:36 | 50 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 23:14 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 38:59 | 24 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:38 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:17 | 31 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:47 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:44 | 26 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 29:48 | 56 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 14:33 | 57 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 10:03 | 87 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 68 / 240 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 36:27 | 43 / 144 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 46:49 | 113 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:29 | 96 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 40:23 | 37 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:48 | 44 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 15:14 | 40 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 40:07 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 27:26 | 43 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:07 | 61 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:50 | 60 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 45:17 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 47:00 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 27:32 | 72 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 30:33 | 38 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 22:26 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 27:19 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 45:49 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 31:00 | 90 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:42 | 88 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 26:21 | 18 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 23:44 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 18:56 | 59 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 31:25 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 27:20 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:41 | 49 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 11:49 | 78 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
houses | | 11:00 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 25:35 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 43:04 | 37 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 36:14 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Bart | | 19:25 | 54 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 37:59 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 23:02 | 55 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 43:45 | 74 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 27:25 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 19:20 | 14 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:39 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 27:16 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:11 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 24:37 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 27:55 | 85 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 23:31 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 17:32 | 50 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:59 | 60 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 35:03 | 70 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 25:52 | 9 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:26 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 17:25 | 82 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 16:28 | 17 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:01 | 43 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 24:21 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 39:40 | 68 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 16:15 | 88 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | 15:45 | 33 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 35:17 | 110 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 24:55 | 21 / 165 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:11 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 17:44 | 68 / 197 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 39:13 | 53 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:08 | 21 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 41:19 | 82 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 19:54 | 64 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 37:10 | 48 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 26:13 | 45 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 27:33 | 39 / 262 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 15:08 | 26 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 7:46 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Long | | 37:01 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 13:08 | 39 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 27:47 | 154 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 22:42 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 18:08 | 77 / 144 |
| |
Aisus II | | 45:38 | 90 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 31:45 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 23:10 | 63 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 32:51 | 65 / 142 |
| |
orange course | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:59 | 74 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 28:12 | 31 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 20:05 | 53 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:48 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:54 | 48 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 26:08 | 96 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:46 | 29 / 130 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 27:12 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 25:10 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 21:22 | 63 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 15:31 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 24:32 | 51 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 26:59 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:58 | 30 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:21 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 20:00 | 114 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 31:44 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 27:05 | 52 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 15:11 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 26:34 | 96 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 33:23 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 32:09 | 81 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 33:52 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 29:32 | 69 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 45:11 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 32:41 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 27:51 | 94 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:30 | 119 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 36:13 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:43 | 63 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 26:11 | 55 / 191 |
| |
Middle | | 34:54 | 40 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 36:25 | 100 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 26:59 | 59 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 20:35 | 14 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 30:33 | 49 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 29:37 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 17:24 | 42 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:43 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 13:46 | 71 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:26 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 12:07 | 23 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 29:50 | 29 / 101 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 40:09 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | 22:53 | 86 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 21:13 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 28:10 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 18:22 | 51 / 192 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:01 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 18:55 | 55 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 22:33 | 33 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 24:42 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 16:01 | 79 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 45:08 | 86 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 26:30 | 40 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 21:20 | 54 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 17:49 | 89 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:53 | 26 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 24:01 | 86 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:03 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 39:22 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 31:30 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 26:51 | 49 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:57 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 26:46 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:02 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 26:47 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 41:07 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 35:25 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 36:42 | 33 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 35:13 | 24 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:49 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 25:59 | 51 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:11 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:04 | 80 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 21:32 | 75 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 14:28 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 23:08 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Niihama Night | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:38 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 14:58 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night | | 23:01 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 22:00 | 15 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 53:18 | 26 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 35:12 | 33 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 24:03 | 88 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:16 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 24:55 | 100 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 11:00 | 49 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 45:11 | 73 / 141 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:38 | 117 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 23:39 | 112 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:00 | 77 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 21:37 | 101 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:58 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 64:14 | 39 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:25 | 37 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:49 | 97 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 42:48 | 48 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 42:34 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:11 | 14 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 24:03 | 24 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 16:53 | 66 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 24:15 | 88 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:42 | 35 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 39:36 | 85 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 42:07 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 16:26 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:43 | 75 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:27 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 20:52 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 19:03 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 39:41 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 23:41 | 24 / 183 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 28:06 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 29:12 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 28:06 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 27:35 | 57 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 22:36 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 28:54 | 51 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 25:50 | 98 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:33 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 40:54 | 43 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 20:11 | 31 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 20:49 | 119 / 213 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 26:48 | 7 / 129 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 30:30 | 35 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 22:56 | 160 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | dnf | | | |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 47:05 | 47 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 27:50 | 42 / 135 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 15:33 | 77 / 253 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:01 | 48 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:58 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 27:26 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 17:36 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 18:50 | 22 / 248 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 16:05 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 15:52 | 27 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 12:53 | 63 / 195 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 29:00 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 20:14 | 21 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 20:10 | 13 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 15:55 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 37:24 | 51 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 20:19 | 15 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 30:35 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 27:10 | 47 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 18:49 | 34 / 222 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 24:47 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 39:17 | 94 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 24:07 | 46 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 25:32 | 39 / 228 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:45 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:39 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 19:11 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 57:38 | 33 / 100 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:47 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 46:36 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:35 | 56 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 10:26 | 8 / 114 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 46:46 | 42 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:30 | 41 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 77:13 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 23:54 | 91 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 21:52 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:44 | 28 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 57:37 | 51 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 26:32 | 89 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 21:21 | 74 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 19:39 | 46 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 39:54 | 74 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 35:28 | 52 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 37:16 | 8 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 26:16 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 17:06 | 33 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 10:02 | 18 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:37 | 15 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 9:24 | 98 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:37 | 78 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 8:25 | 3 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 17:35 | 38 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 21:13 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 31:21 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:47 | 48 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 29:32 | 57 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 33:00 | 16 / 102 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 17:10 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 28:40 | 70 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 13:31 | 66 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:46 | 36 / 182 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 17:08 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 22:31 | 84 / 235 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:12 | 22 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:13 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:39 | 20 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 16:40 | 51 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:55 | 25 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 35:14 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 18:21 | 68 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 18:25 | 71 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:05 | 29 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:50 | 20 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:52 | 98 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:18 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:03 | 57 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 25:19 | 134 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:43 | 35 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 32:08 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 36:41 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 31:38 | 18 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 26:12 | 102 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:19 | 70 / 235 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 38:04 | 38 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:53 | 19 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 18:22 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 18:01 | 91 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 35:37 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 27:28 | 17 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:25 | 36 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 25:00 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 1 | | 28:51 | 50 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 35 / 289 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 33:04 | 94 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:07 | 50 / 196 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:33 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 35:00 | 109 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 17:12 | 119 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 45:19 | 46 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:41 | 54 / 303 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
NAS | | 12:37 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 30:12 | 25 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 26:13 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 21:25 | 23 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 24:17 | 96 / 155 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:41 | 37 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 15:19 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:52 | 76 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:47 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:00 | 24 / 217 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:53 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:07 | 8 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:59 | 28 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:50 | 27 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 15:53 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 13:49 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 19:21 | 23 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:34 | 41 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 28:17 | 41 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 15:21 | 17 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:04 | 48 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 12:38 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 30:25 | 96 / 200 |
| |
hmm... | | 22:57 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 28:50 | 56 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | dnf | | | |
C-O Brindisi | | 28:11 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 14:57 | 29 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 26:21 | 54 / 134 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 28:55 | 65 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 33:57 | 27 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:20 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:57 | 30 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 35:37 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:29 | 32 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 27:30 | 43 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | 20:59 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 29:07 | 135 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:00 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 17:29 | 19 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 21:08 | 44 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 17:51 | 9 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 18:56 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 23:52 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 20:49 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 68:38 | 27 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 33:26 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 40:54 | 29 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 43:56 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:48 | 18 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:35 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:12 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 16:23 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 28:07 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:10 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:53 | 23 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 26:41 | 48 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:05 | 45 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:55 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:31 | 30 / 168 |
| |
| | 20:43 | 153 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 13:37 | 36 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 27:47 | 51 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | 20:47 | 30 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 29:29 | 40 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:29 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:52 | 58 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 38:34 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 26:01 | 10 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:41 | 40 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 30:59 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 22:40 | 81 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 15:07 | 98 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 19:00 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 22:52 | 93 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:53 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 33:06 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 16:56 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:53 | 21 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 25:42 | 127 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:50 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 5:57 | 35 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 5:53 | 25 / 249 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 66:23 | 23 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 16:25 | 95 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:01 | 38 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 20:08 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 25:15 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:25 | 52 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 34:09 | 64 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:35 | 41 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 27:47 | 30 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 25:07 | 51 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 32:43 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 25:52 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:18 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 27:18 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 27:51 | 74 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 42:27 | 46 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 18:46 | 49 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:36 | 18 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 20:21 | 89 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:07 | 35 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 28:21 | 68 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:58 | 31 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:47 | 49 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 25:41 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:10 | 44 / 239 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 24:52 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 46:03 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 19:39 | 56 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 27:00 | 49 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 8:25 | 91 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 5:08 | 71 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:28 | 35 / 186 |
| |
| 5 | 4:19 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Invisible control | | 18:51 | 10 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:55 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 17:26 | 109 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 11:48 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 16:35 | 31 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:03 | 45 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:35 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 28:03 | 21 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:31 | 33 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 68:30 | 18 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:44 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Forest test | | 20:29 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 25:28 | 31 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 33:11 | 92 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 5:09 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 23:17 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:06 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 25:57 | 33 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 39:04 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:19 | 24 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 15:44 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:57 | 46 / 212 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 19:31 | 80 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 13:36 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 16:54 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 17:40 | 114 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 18:43 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 25:29 | 33 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 18:13 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:51 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:01 | 36 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:59 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 29:32 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:58 | 72 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 26:12 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 21:20 | 68 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 36:45 | 59 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynset by night! | | 35:51 | 71 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 21:27 | 114 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:20 | 65 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:05 | 50 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 25:28 | 76 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 39:22 | 25 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 35:56 | 103 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 26:50 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 32:48 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:59 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Pain | | 16:12 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:46 | 108 / 280 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 40:33 | 83 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 25:22 | 82 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 17:33 | 56 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:58 | 64 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 24:50 | 17 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 41:56 | 54 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:38 | 54 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:11 | 44 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 29:42 | 71 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 19:58 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:47 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 27:22 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:00 | 72 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 27:07 | 24 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 38:40 | 56 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 29:54 | 22 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 21:19 | 35 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 18:54 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 15:26 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:30 | 25 / 126 |
| |
| | 16:45 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 29:28 | 53 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 26:51 | 48 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 15:47 | 59 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 47:32 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:28 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 40:11 | 40 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 53:25 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 26:12 | 111 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 23:27 | 37 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | 41:18 | 18 / 65 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 33:25 | 69 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 47:21 | 39 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 15:51 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:21 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 20:46 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 18:52 | 41 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 19:48 | 15 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 27:32 | 67 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:10 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 31:09 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 21:45 | 25 / 137 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:39 | 49 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 30:45 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:51 | 49 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:05 | 74 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 38:42 | 43 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 27:16 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 41:37 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 34:38 | 78 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:56 | 79 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 17:17 | 26 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 17:23 | 74 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 42:40 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 18:43 | 40 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 33:27 | 57 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 32:25 | 38 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 19:52 | 107 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 20:14 | 44 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:08 | 45 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 26:52 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:47 | 54 / 215 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 37:46 | 52 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 14:05 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:23 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 25:12 | 34 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 38:29 | 48 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 21:22 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:41 | 54 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 32:37 | 76 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 26:24 | 25 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 18:53 | 32 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:30 | 10 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 23:52 | 19 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 17:27 | 11 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 18:34 | 21 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 24:28 | 33 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 13:51 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 23:59 | 24 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 15:31 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | 28:30 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 28:29 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 36:00 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 31:17 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 18:52 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 36:31 | 38 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:24 | 73 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 18:59 | 44 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:31 | 16 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 41:17 | 65 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:30 | 46 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 16:53 | 94 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 40:46 | 38 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:09 | 62 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 29:52 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:38 | 102 / 304 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 35:23 | 38 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:40 | 90 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 44:49 | 71 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:56 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 15:44 | 114 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:53 | 61 / 178 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:03 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 22:13 | 45 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 83:28 | 56 / 150 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 30:30 | 41 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 19:36 | 72 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 56:28 | 77 / 210 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 32:41 | 53 / 150 |
| |
HC model event | | 6:37 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 25:43 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 32:17 | 54 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 33:17 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 13:23 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 21:40 | 23 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 28:46 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 23:31 | 33 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 23:41 | 14 / 141 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:39 | 36 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 35:35 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:22 | 16 / 81 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 25:32 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[random] middle | | 40:44 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 40:19 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 7:14 | 112 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 47:58 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 27:33 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:52 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:19 | 69 / 205 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 26:29 | 87 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 50:29 | 90 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 54:07 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 37:21 | 27 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 26:37 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 26:10 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:49 | 57 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 31:34 | 49 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 36:33 | 51 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 21:29 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 20:26 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 18:58 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 19:22 | 77 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 25:59 | 56 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 36:02 | 34 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 22:05 | 134 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 29:33 | 64 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:06 | 36 / 193 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:05 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 17:55 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 30:56 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:11 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 18:07 | 42 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 21:02 | 61 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 28:02 | 76 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 36:43 | 16 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 53:10 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 29:05 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 19:43 | 89 / 291 |
| |
Only contours | | 30:57 | 22 / 166 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 20:56 | 46 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 28:40 | 81 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 23:00 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:01 | 20 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 22:10 | 12 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 42:59 | 26 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 45:15 | 77 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:01 | 26 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:50 | 36 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 28:56 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 20:04 | 79 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 23:48 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:35 | 134 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 24:07 | 48 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:53 | 31 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 50:29 | 23 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 26:31 | 67 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 36:47 | 33 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:17 | 27 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 64:13 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:00 | 27 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 15:51 | 26 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 16:54 | 60 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 19:55 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 40:00 | 58 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 29:16 | 39 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 80:44 | 51 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 33:41 | 63 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 18:44 | 42 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 9:20 | 26 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 41:35 | 49 / 153 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 21:27 | 54 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 29:26 | 69 / 210 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 45:39 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Night cup III | | 47:10 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Night cup II | | 34:23 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 36:14 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 44:44 | 20 / 176 |
| |
Nice | | 35:58 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:11 | 29 / 225 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 36:40 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 33:43 | 26 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 16:39 | 50 / 175 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:06 | 80 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:35 | 59 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:22 | 85 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 26:26 | 104 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 51:11 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:17 | 49 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:28 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 36:25 | 33 / 251 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:13 | 69 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:25 | 56 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 19:06 | 44 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 22:37 | 42 / 181 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 29:11 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 28:44 | 28 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:57 | 39 / 196 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | 2 | 44:29 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:33 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 29:37 | 61 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 23:39 | 50 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:25 | 12 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:39 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 11:46 | 56 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:42 | 20 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:54 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:24 | 65 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 46:35 | 71 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:21 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | 10:11 | 4 / 181 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:35 | 46 / 212 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 47:21 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 35:00 | 40 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:59 | 62 / 230 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 66:17 | 23 / 86 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 41:57 | 18 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 36:49 | 26 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 27:29 | 36 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 38:04 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:37 | 53 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 58:51 | 34 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 55:16 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:30 | 51 / 188 |
| |
rocad rb | | 17:07 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:03 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:57 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:03 | 22 / 200 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 15:06 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 32:00 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:56 | 37 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:45 | 26 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 39:38 | 60 / 181 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 10:11 | 94 / 118 |
| |
Club competition | | 15:39 | 57 / 214 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 23:17 | 27 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 20:14 | 12 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 20:10 | 32 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 24:23 | 49 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:11 | 94 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 33:01 | 7 / 154 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 22:40 | 27 / 97 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:17 | 30 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 29:29 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:46 | 42 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 59:44 | 30 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:41 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:58 | 69 / 219 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | 73:38 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 26:29 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:28 | 51 / 209 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 15:32 | 91 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | 38:37 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:33 | 34 / 162 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:52 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 17:07 | 61 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 42:57 | 142 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 24:50 | 48 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:00 | 20 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 16:44 | 34 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 19:36 | 24 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:46 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 34:23 | 52 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 31:20 | 131 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 25:05 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 24:29 | 43 / 250 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | dnf | | | |
Testmap | | 11:27 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 19:24 | 73 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 29:38 | 33 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 19:46 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:36 | 29 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 33:17 | 89 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 21:10 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 19:47 | 78 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 21:01 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 23:11 | 32 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 15:56 | 43 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 41:37 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 12:39 | 20 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:35 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 24:57 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 23:51 | 38 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:29 | 62 / 154 |
| |
| | 30:50 | 41 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:26 | 59 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:57 | 57 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 16:01 | 8 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 27:11 | 28 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 13:55 | 18 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 24:58 | 50 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:40 | 21 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:28 | 23 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 22:24 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 27:12 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 33:11 | 70 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 23:25 | 44 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:52 | 38 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 21:51 | 68 / 230 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:43 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 21:46 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:26 | 44 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 26:39 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 33:22 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:26 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:25 | 46 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 21:46 | 56 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 36:33 | 36 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 30:12 | 82 / 196 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 27:32 | 30 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 19:31 | 35 / 198 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 19:07 | 95 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:20 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 26:28 | 146 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 20:55 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:37 | 42 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:17 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:18 | 58 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:51 | 40 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup IV | | 27:32 | 91 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 37:13 | 25 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 53:24 | 39 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 34:59 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:52 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:36 | 82 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 21:57 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:18 | 25 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 27:28 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 50:14 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:28 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:37 | 14 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 38:16 | 69 / 158 |
| |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:15 | 53 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:55 | 34 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 15 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:42 | 17 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | 39:08 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:25 | 63 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:38 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 20:40 | 16 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:35 | 16 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:14 | 74 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:12 | 43 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:55 | 30 / 126 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 31:00 | 16 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:36 | 50 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 26:33 | 142 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:42 | 56 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:51 | 44 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:29 | 39 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:42 | 86 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 40:16 | 15 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:31 | 69 / 239 |
| |
Bad night | | 23:12 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 84:05 | 52 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:40 | 41 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 16:08 | 58 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:48 | 10 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:34 | 13 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 28:31 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:15 | 9 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:23 | 28 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:24 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:27 | 41 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:22 | 60 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 30:04 | 95 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | 23:00 | 45 / 188 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 10:55 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 13:16 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:15 | 64 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:52 | 57 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 50:30 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 25:59 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:41 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:30 | 19 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 38:55 | 47 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 38:53 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 29:25 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:14 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 26:07 | 118 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 27:55 | 31 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 33:34 | 53 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:20 | 34 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 13:55 | 15 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:42 | 100 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 22:46 | 30 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:55 | 31 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 28:11 | 30 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 31:57 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 51:21 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:31 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 21:55 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 23:11 | 39 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:52 | 23 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 13:13 | 16 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 18:04 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:33 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 14:41 | 132 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 25:05 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 16:36 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 36:04 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 41:08 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 36:10 | 74 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 23:22 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:07 | 38 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 26:33 | 119 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 34:52 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 22:42 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 20:03 | 24 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:08 | 47 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 29:30 | 75 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 24:33 | 81 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:35 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 46:25 | 52 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 35:49 | 21 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:57 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 41:15 | 113 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:28 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:53 | 51 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 22:37 | 53 / 171 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 23:57 | 47 / 110 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:18 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 14:23 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 20:43 | 44 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:46 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 14:45 | 22 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 25:15 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:17 | 42 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 62:05 | 70 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 20:40 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:05 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 15:01 | 37 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 28:16 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 32:49 | 76 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:39 | 56 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 14:10 | 43 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:14 | 60 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 45:17 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 20:52 | 19 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 28:50 | 43 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 69:32 | 35 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 56:32 | 44 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 42:30 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:26 | 28 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 33:57 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:12 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 37:19 | 39 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 46:24 | 118 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 43:16 | 110 / 298 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:31 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 5:51 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 30:31 | 30 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 26:38 | 35 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 22:22 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 14:13 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 13:45 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 40:52 | 132 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:21 | 10 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 13:59 | 15 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:40 | 32 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 16:55 | 34 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:00 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:22 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 16:22 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:58 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 24:44 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:44 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 38:15 | 38 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 17:26 | 47 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 26:53 | 52 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 14:02 | 67 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:12 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 9:11 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 36:41 | 41 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:26 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 28:24 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 26:24 | 55 / 174 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 22:39 | 41 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 45:24 | 34 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:54 | 65 / 230 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 18:37 | 76 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 26:43 | 58 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 31:48 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:21 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 39:22 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:53 | 95 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 27:53 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 24:47 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:16 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:05 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 34:12 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 32:49 | 107 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 31:33 | 41 / 141 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 25:03 | 10 / 105 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 18:51 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 16:45 | 18 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 20:36 | 53 / 207 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 15:47 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 18:49 | 48 / 130 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 13:02 | 10 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 22:45 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 13:44 | 85 / 126 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:24 | 68 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 9:45 | 78 / 225 |
| |
| 5 | 7:29 | 15 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:08 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:16 | 23 / 118 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:19 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 17:01 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 22:59 | 20 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:30 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 9:13 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 17:52 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 26:43 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 25:26 | 58 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 25:47 | 67 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 30:52 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 3:59 | 45 / 134 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 31:22 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:36 | 51 / 150 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:51 | 73 / 224 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 21:43 | 23 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 11:51 | 23 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 22:26 | 25 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 23:07 | 71 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 18:44 | 35 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 15:47 | 79 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 28:16 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 14:20 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 17:50 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 19:39 | 68 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 27:04 | 56 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 21:22 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 17:15 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 12:08 | 111 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 28:32 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:23 | 49 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 23:12 | 37 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 23:59 | 23 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 27:17 | 13 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:36 | 28 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 22:17 | 28 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:10 | 38 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:47 | 37 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 15:14 | 65 / 136 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 23:55 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Another Woman | | 32:16 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | 17:21 | 25 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:19 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 22:47 | 6 / 146 |
| |
super city sprint | | 23:53 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 32:19 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 17:13 | 52 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 20:37 | 82 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 11:57 | 14 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:28 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 22:05 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:05 | 92 / 202 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 34:05 | 52 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:31 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 28:19 | 13 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:22 | 34 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 12:41 | 11 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 27:08 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 17:44 | 11 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 30:18 | 66 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:07 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:12 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 37:29 | 34 / 113 |
| |
| | 29:47 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 22:07 | 102 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 24:02 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | 12:44 | 35 / 167 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:12 | 43 / 101 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:02 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 32:08 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 27:04 | 75 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 17:17 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 15:19 | 24 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:40 | 59 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 8:00 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 23:17 | 46 / 130 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 27:30 | 27 / 117 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 28:59 | 27 / 115 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:54 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 17:40 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 31:54 | 34 / 133 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 28:10 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 18:25 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
my first creation | | 9:45 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 20:49 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 15:23 | 97 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 23:50 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 35:15 | 38 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 15:29 | 38 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 55:10 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 24:55 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 36:35 | 29 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 25:31 | 90 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 32:41 | 20 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 27:28 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 34:51 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 30:20 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:15 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 39:14 | 26 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 27:36 | 95 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 34:55 | 51 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 36:35 | 53 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 36:37 | 49 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 22:54 | 28 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:01 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 22:46 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 17:09 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 21:32 | 33 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 18:38 | 34 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 11:21 | 38 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:25 | 25 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 44:38 | 71 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 29:14 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:52 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 28:22 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 43:31 | 41 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:52 | 45 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 31:32 | 55 / 125 |
| |
playthegame | | 14:56 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 38:48 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:19 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 10:28 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 46:26 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 7:46 | 34 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 26:14 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 5:58 | 53 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:43 | 42 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | 4:20 | 28 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 29:36 | 22 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 11:38 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 26:55 | 32 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:47 | 29 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 21:32 | 114 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 21:49 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 26:22 | 14 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:53 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 40:43 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 25:33 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:08 | 14 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 33:37 | 30 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:38 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 25:06 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 25:24 | 75 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 12:50 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 21:31 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 19:56 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:25 | 25 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 15:57 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | dnf | | | |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 13:30 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 16:18 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 57:17 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:26 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 26:05 | 67 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | 48:49 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:24 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:49 | 27 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 18:35 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 29:15 | 29 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:21 | 19 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 22:37 | 85 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:16 | 28 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:06 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:03 | 28 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 57:38 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 30:42 | 59 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 25:12 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 17:30 | 27 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 16:37 | 29 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:41 | 38 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 25:59 | 21 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 51:06 | 32 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | 32:59 | 8 / 54 |
| |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 15:06 | 17 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 12:49 | 29 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 39:18 | 13 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 49:01 | 15 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 51:30 | 49 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 28:49 | 35 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 25:16 | 35 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:31 | 29 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 36:00 | 92 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:57 | 46 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 28:04 | 106 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 6:11 | 70 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 14:27 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 19:34 | 19 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 21:47 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:07 | 3 / 222 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 42:33 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 36:51 | 41 / 155 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 38:41 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | 23:00 | 24 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 57:29 | 37 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:57 | 43 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 22:29 | 24 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 23:53 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 35:08 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 20:50 | 68 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 20:14 | 30 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:09 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 31:04 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 23:37 | 41 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 4:32 | 52 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 31:08 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 19:39 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:45 | 35 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 29:32 | 26 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 17:12 | 33 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 30:45 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:02 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:23 | 31 / 185 |
| |
City-ol | | 20:25 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 11:10 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:48 | 25 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 37:25 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:16 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:25 | 41 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 32:16 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:58 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 36:55 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:39 | 75 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 12:17 | 38 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 28:39 | 42 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:27 | 63 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 34:14 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:02 | 36 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 52:11 | 52 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 47:41 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 15:32 | 8 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 33:06 | 59 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:28 | 24 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 12:37 | 79 / 118 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:49 | 67 / 169 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 10:07 | 147 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 18:12 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 59:22 | 33 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:44 | 65 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 68:05 | 33 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 13:18 | 25 / 77 |
| |
| | 16:23 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:51 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:14 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 29:30 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:34 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:14 | 79 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 27:42 | 42 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:24 | 20 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:34 | 54 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:37 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 11:54 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 31:43 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 18:01 | 55 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 25:12 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 14:18 | 60 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 32:32 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 28:38 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:01 | 22 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 28:49 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:22 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 26:26 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:55 | 48 / 172 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 31:57 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 23:32 | 60 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:31 | 47 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 16:02 | 28 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 23:55 | 76 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 30:10 | 8 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:01 | 59 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 18:47 | 112 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:16 | 68 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:40 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:50 | 68 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 40:06 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 20:51 | 10 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:42 | 45 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 29:52 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:49 | 82 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:49 | 42 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 40:08 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:11 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 19:04 | 61 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:52 | 19 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:37 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 8:50 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 28:30 | 63 / 230 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 59:16 | 28 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 24:54 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 25:23 | 26 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 35:29 | 9 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 20:56 | 48 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 7:24 | 41 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 5:33 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 39:52 | 68 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 20:38 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 24:06 | 14 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 24:54 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 40:54 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | 30:32 | 15 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 50:09 | 51 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 22:51 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 22:18 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 29:42 | 30 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 11:58 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 16:22 | 48 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:24 | 49 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:12 | 41 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 26:40 | 50 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:09 | 33 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 27:37 | 46 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:18 | 56 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 16:26 | 42 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:05 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 15:50 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 29:19 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 29:56 | 42 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 33:05 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 16:23 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 18:01 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 21:59 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 11:33 | 49 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 50:49 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 18:50 | 9 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 17:22 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:35 | 77 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 37:18 | 31 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 22:15 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 23:47 | 33 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 21:25 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 30:12 | 78 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:45 | 35 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 36:48 | 19 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:26 | 78 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 18:38 | 61 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 12:10 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 23:34 | 22 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:37 | 63 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 15:05 | 70 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 39:36 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 10:53 | 12 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 15:12 | 12 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 27:09 | 18 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 31:08 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 16:39 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
| | 10:46 | 13 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 29:49 | 35 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 13:59 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 24:52 | 26 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 24:52 | 30 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 32:49 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 23:05 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 17:15 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 19:49 | 52 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 16:18 | 67 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 25:20 | 59 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 18:17 | 42 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 30:41 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 30:26 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:49 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 20:38 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 18:01 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Green keen | | 24:36 | 6 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 26:18 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 33:01 | 30 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 22:52 | 45 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 6:50 | 15 / 154 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:49 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 14:48 | 66 / 196 |
| |
easy | | 10:22 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:19 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 12:37 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 16:49 | 27 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 7:59 | 124 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:42 | 54 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 34:50 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 17:19 | 37 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:31 | 119 / 199 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 20:29 | 23 / 68 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 25:13 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 49:25 | 63 / 113 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 26:20 | 76 / 152 |
| |
test run | | 14:08 | 37 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:59 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 28:15 | 35 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:48 | 49 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 14:46 | 36 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:15 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 22:12 | 74 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 10:07 | 22 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 20:05 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 25:16 | 81 / 166 |
| |
My first one. | | 33:23 | 18 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 17:12 | 60 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 17:37 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:26 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 29:30 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:47 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:21 | 17 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 14:56 | 12 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 20:10 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 8:36 | 39 / 146 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 12:26 | 50 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:31 | 90 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 20:24 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:11 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 11:19 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:12 | 6 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | 2 | 38:05 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 20:39 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:07 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 30:59 | 34 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 17:05 | 23 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 29:49 | 35 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 14:49 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 19:44 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 36:11 | 17 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 33:07 | 26 / 59 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | 55:24 | 8 / 42 |
| |
Steep middle ! | | 38:12 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | 59:55 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | 26:28 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 26:09 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 16:23 | 54 / 207 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 22:58 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep!! | | 17:44 | 17 / 63 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 36:56 | 28 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 15:50 | 44 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | 45:32 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 26:16 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | dnf | | | |
[Middle] :DD | | 60:10 | 21 / 55 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | 12:57 | 7 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 20:53 | 29 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 31:48 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 33:31 | 24 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 69:47 | 7 / 98 |
| |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 33:16 | 14 / 62 |
| |
1.1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 22:20 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 13:13 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 54:14 | 13 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 53:43 | 32 / 85 |
| |
sidney | | dnf | | | |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 14:07 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:46 | 24 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 26:03 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 6:36 | 58 / 141 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 23:02 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Eliot-middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Tangen | | 20:43 | 58 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 15:26 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 14:55 | 41 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 93:36 | 24 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | dnf | | | |
Kendalltown | | 49:26 | 23 / 45 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 15:12 | 25 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 21:15 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 16:24 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 23:48 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 19:08 | 23 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | 31:34 | 18 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 23:08 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 13:32 | 29 / 127 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 16:16 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 42:26 | 17 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 32:39 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 42:24 | 43 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 33:32 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 20:46 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 14:54 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | 35:03 | 14 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:12 | 12 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 20:50 | 72 / 162 |
| |
random map | | 9:26 | 17 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:04 | 20 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 6:16 | 23 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 16:22 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District 2 | 2 | 37:37 | 70 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 28:03 | 60 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 25:10 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | 48:31 | 20 / 67 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:23 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Everett | | 20:47 | 28 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:03 | 16 / 145 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:19 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 31:47 | 19 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 17:00 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 18:23 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:04 | 59 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | 48:41 | 15 / 75 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 44:25 | 26 / 72 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 36:54 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Middle - Random | | 40:21 | 16 / 66 |
| |
[random] Sprint | 2 | 19:04 | 23 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 17:37 | 15 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | 16:59 | 12 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 52:07 | 29 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 24:42 | 40 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 31:40 | 59 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 33 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | | 18:51 | 32 / 67 |
| |
| | 13:39 | 27 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:51 | 31 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 18:40 | 30 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 13:17 | 23 / 158 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start | | 105:08 | 10 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 22:51 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Suckers Lake | | 11:37 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 19:04 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:16 | 40 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:56 | 34 / 218 |
| |
My 4 Days (Finale) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 days (day 2) | | 40:29 | 6 / 40 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 21:26 | 23 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 40:06 | 32 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 25:58 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 26:05 | 26 / 108 |
| |
1 | | 36:13 | 1 / 26 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 20:17 | 26 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | 25:27 | 8 / 63 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | 60:41 | 17 / 57 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 33:37 | 25 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 16:45 | 19 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 54:41 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 15:44 | 5 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 9:02 | 21 / 105 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:26 | 30 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 22:26 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 22:09 | 41 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 15:05 | 43 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 17:53 | 22 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 23:03 | 32 / 128 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:56 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:35 | 33 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 19:54 | 24 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 23:29 | 65 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 15:06 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 20:34 | 24 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | 23:49 | 15 / 71 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 18:41 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 10:14 | 38 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 24:57 | 14 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | 22:41 | 21 / 51 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 15:07 | 27 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 20:04 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 15:47 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 42:08 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 42:06 | 46 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 20:40 | 17 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 24:23 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:28 | 22 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 31:30 | 33 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:59 | 56 / 196 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 25:04 | 13 / 90 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:51 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 12:43 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 19:03 | 36 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:18 | 29 / 147 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:52 | 43 / 176 |
| |
NT #13 | | 49:08 | 9 / 21 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 16:22 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | 26:58 | 15 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 20:02 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Random 17 min? | | 21:08 | 19 / 57 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Flat and Easy | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 13:10 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Wondertown - Steepshit | | 29:27 | 17 / 43 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final | | 47:01 | 19 / 30 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | 43:07 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | 36:33 | 8 / 40 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 14:43 | 17 / 92 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 29:55 | 22 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:44 | 9 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 30:45 | 35 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:25 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 25:45 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Plymouth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
Short/Middle | | 36:36 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | 18:50 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 14:00 | 13 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 19:33 | 19 / 80 |
| |
Eastern Martin (random) | | 52:32 | 13 / 35 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:16 | 21 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 26:11 | 87 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:41 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | 22:21 | 11 / 43 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | 23:31 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Konring - #3# | | dnf | | | |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:36 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 18:47 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:28 | 66 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | 37:15 | 12 / 72 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | dnf | | | |
Furlowville | | 17:27 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 50:06 | 10 / 48 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | 62:36 | 9 / 50 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 18:50 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 19:40 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 35:32 | 76 / 209 |
| |
NT!! middle race | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 13:55 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Litchfield Reservior | | 31:14 | 11 / 48 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 34:41 | 11 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 9:18 | 127 / 204 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 19:02 | 38 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 18:59 | 22 / 110 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:20 | 60 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random 16 min? | | 16:30 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 13:07 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:22 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | 19:09 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:42 | 37 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | 40:05 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Openmap | | 12:46 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 26:50 | 18 / 76 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 42:14 | 20 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 33:29 | 50 / 103 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | 51:14 | 9 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 47:25 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Night middle, difficult (?) | | 51:13 | 15 / 25 |
| |
Random middle, night | | 68:56 | 14 / 31 |
| |
NTT, short night | | 25:14 | 18 / 54 |
| |
NT9, short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 14:11 | 58 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | 18:36 | 12 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 35:44 | 23 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:42 | 36 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 23:55 | 50 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:52 | 34 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:15 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:30 | 26 / 175 |
| |
NT #7, changed first | | 18:40 | 3 / 35 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 28:29 | 20 / 189 |
| |
Nice Map | | 58:46 | 11 / 19 |
| |
Compass Training | | 19:28 | 5 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:13 | 32 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 13:53 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Random, middle | | 17:36 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | 33:20 | 19 / 37 |
| |
Night Training #5 | | 37:00 | 8 / 30 |
| |
Night Training #4 | | 23:08 | 15 / 46 |
| |
Night Training #3 | | 14:01 | 5 / 55 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:44 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Night Training #2 | | 30:46 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 21:20 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:08 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 19:09 | 147 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 18:26 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 35:44 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 12:13 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 11:45 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Tobbe | | 28:31 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 17:57 | 20 / 77 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Sprintrace | | 17:50 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:57 | 31 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | 22:50 | 12 / 46 |
| |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | 35:17 | 19 / 42 |
| |
Martin | | 31:50 | 13 / 35 |
| |
Totally Random 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Great Challenge | | 32:27 | 22 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 33:53 | 12 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 21:21 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:41 | 51 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 21:20 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Middle! | | 27:27 | 19 / 39 |
| |
12min Race! | | 16:17 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 27:32 | 5 / 76 |
| |
random sprint | | 16:50 | 28 / 68 |
| |
Fultontonton, middle | | dnf | | | |
standard map | | dnf | | | |
Little Chiswick | | 50:06 | 16 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 23:36 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 12:54 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | 13:20 | 18 / 71 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 47:25 | 22 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 17:05 | 127 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 8:35 | 22 / 289 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:13 | 15 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 8:45 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:23 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 25:28 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:31 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 15:39 | 36 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 15:15 | 66 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:27 | 29 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 21:46 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 26:13 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 17:41 | 33 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 22:12 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 33:59 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 13:30 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:04 | 33 / 111 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 20:43 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 20:36 | 14 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 17:49 | 23 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:43 | 59 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 31:27 | 24 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:06 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 29:32 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | dnf | | | |
MahaschaN'S | | 44:30 | 11 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:22 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 17:41 | 27 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 27:45 | 22 / 196 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 9:08 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | 35:12 | 6 / 52 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 20:06 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:28 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 25:47 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 13:38 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 9:31 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 31:20 | 15 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 35:31 | 41 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 29:30 | 46 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 23:07 | 5 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 16:34 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 41:22 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 9:46 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:41 | 33 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 16:17 | 14 / 171 |
| |
Hepburn | | 30:46 | 42 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 20:11 | 36 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | 37:42 | 17 / 49 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 20:56 | 22 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 26:19 | 22 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 12:38 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 21:41 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:09 | 21 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:55 | 40 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 30:36 | 21 / 106 |
| |
birdflue | | 25:56 | 19 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:45 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 8:44 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 8:46 | 11 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:29 | 20 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:34 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:12 | 28 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:13 | 27 / 109 |
| |
dd | | dnf | | | |
ugh!!! | | 17:26 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 36:12 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | dnf | | | |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 29:04 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:44 | 10 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 21:41 | 28 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 23:34 | 30 / 148 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | 131:54 | 12 / 30 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 28:34 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 57:02 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:26 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 16:56 | 22 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 19:42 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | 26:33 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 18:55 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | dnf | | | |
Quincyford long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:48 | 8 / 43 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Southern Luther | | 58:22 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 6:37 | 78 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 29:26 | 34 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:53 | 78 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:01 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 23:43 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 19:24 | 13 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 38:02 | 71 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 19:22 | 4 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 10:28 | 31 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | 32:02 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:37 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 13:22 | 28 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | 73:41 | 23 / 104 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:55 | 25 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 8:50 | 58 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 18:51 | 11 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | dnf | | | |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 18:56 | 27 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 28:06 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 11:02 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | 57:30 | 13 / 60 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 14:38 | 15 / 92 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 43:02 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Eliot | | 21:00 | 54 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 36:57 | 52 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 50:36 | 18 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 45:56 | 17 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 15:01 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 21:06 | 99 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 28:37 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 18:04 | 28 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 22:22 | 44 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | 27:11 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 18:53 | 26 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:52 | 23 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 19:43 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 39:39 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 34:50 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:39 | 72 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:55 | 65 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | 39:11 | 14 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:20 | 27 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 23:10 | 13 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | 114:02 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 27:56 | 15 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 13:08 | 69 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:45 | 24 / 302 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:34 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 24:48 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 38:09 | 25 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 22:40 | 46 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | 35:40 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Long sprint | | 22:03 | 25 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:32 | 25 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:49 | 48 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 13:16 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Mason random | | 36:04 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:01 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 28:16 | 38 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:00 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:29 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 21:26 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:16 | 10 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 29:56 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 9:51 | 58 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 11:53 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 25:43 | 23 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 22:42 | 34 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:33 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:51 | 50 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 16:01 | 25 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 28:03 | 30 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 23:02 | 14 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:22 | 112 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:58 | 66 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 44:02 | 40 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 21:43 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 17:59 | 57 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 42:02 | 100 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:34 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:19 | 33 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:17 | 50 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 43:37 | 26 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:38 | 36 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 33:30 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 23:16 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:20 | 10 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:52 | 43 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:46 | 104 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:45 | 48 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:16 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 25:20 | 29 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:34 | 89 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:38 | 44 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 38:10 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:06 | 46 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | 170:31 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:54 | 39 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - NordicMeeting st1 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 15:17 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 20:25 | 114 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 23:16 | 24 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 102:05 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 48:19 | 14 / 53 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 23:08 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 21:24 | 20 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 30:01 | 18 / 81 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:58 | 11 / 111 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:25 | 41 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 20:58 | 26 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 46:18 | 53 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:37 | 21 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | 55:12 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 14:01 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 15:33 | 35 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 22:43 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | 33:53 | 15 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:42 | 44 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:14 | 43 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 22:15 | 13 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 13:55 | 17 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 33:29 | 3 / 45 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | 53:41 | 6 / 51 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:15 | 29 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maatialanharju | | 28:49 | 86 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:26 | 60 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 20:42 | 58 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:57 | 75 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | 48:17 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Nysse's race [Random] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 16:59 | 75 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:49 | 18 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:17 | 20 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | 2 | 16:45 | 6 / 53 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | 2 | 20:11 | 19 / 49 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 22:54 | 51 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | 2 | 11:56 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | 2 | 15:03 | 13 / 104 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 21:33 | 90 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 24:50 | 48 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:21 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 24:32 | 66 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:04 | 34 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 14:04 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Contour only | | 19:21 | 53 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 28:28 | 50 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 28:19 | 12 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:35 | 42 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:12 | 27 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:17 | 50 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:01 | 54 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 21:47 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:28 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:04 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:26 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:22 | 38 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:43 | 28 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:41 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 38:38 | 20 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:50 | 50 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 24:50 | 20 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 17:12 | 25 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:26 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 22:06 | 35 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 11:02 | 85 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 29:49 | 21 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 28:26 | 73 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:26 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:24 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:31 | 4 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 20:40 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 9:41 | 97 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 14:46 | 34 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 70:24 | 19 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 13:25 | 120 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:44 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
:D:D:D | | 38:53 | 13 / 59 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 12:49 | 60 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 10:42 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 16:59 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 22:11 | 53 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | 22:53 | 12 / 71 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 26:31 | 18 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 37:35 | 10 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 18:10 | 108 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:12 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:49 | 74 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 19:03 | 64 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 10:28 | 93 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 53:18 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 21:06 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:43 | 73 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:51 | 45 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:59 | 63 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 16:28 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 14:23 | 24 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:39 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 34:58 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 19:44 | 38 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:34 | 19 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 24:46 | 24 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:23 | 23 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 29:22 | 13 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 27:53 | 20 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:16 | 66 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 21:35 | 49 / 141 |
| |
random | | 19:56 | 13 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:08 | 30 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 12:17 | 62 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:15 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:50 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 42:26 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 19:03 | 67 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:59 | 82 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 18:18 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:54 | 20 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:49 | 28 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 18:02 | 25 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:32 | 46 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 18:56 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 23:10 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 31:01 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 18:55 | 29 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:25 | 69 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:03 | 35 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:18 | 98 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 21:11 | 67 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 26:29 | 34 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:26 | 11 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:30 | 36 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:14 | 45 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:07 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 23:25 | 16 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 12:01 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 15:15 | 10 / 93 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 21:57 | 14 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:33 | 36 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:53 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 15:29 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 17:57 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:10 | 63 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 23:54 | 63 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | 12:15 | 21 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Finntroll short | | 31:23 | 19 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:47 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 14:07 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 18:05 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:19 | 17 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 16:59 | 45 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 18:13 | 51 / 229 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 37:55 | 15 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 26:54 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 31:54 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
Tom/PK 3days | | 18:45 | 20 / 65 |
| |
| | 17:49 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 13:46 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 15:03 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 14:35 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | 58:54 | 10 / 39 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | 2 | 31:18 | 9 / 57 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | | 33:39 | 17 / 68 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 17:05 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 23:06 | 57 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 14:11 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Good Night | | 32:09 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun little sprint | | 10:36 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 9:24 | 67 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 7:42 | 53 / 238 |
| |
The Ultimate Nysse Race | | dnf | | | |
Short Night O | | 28:20 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 14:00 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | 2 | 98:49 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 20:11 | 37 / 103 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 22:09 | 40 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 20:13 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 39:44 | 21 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 19:40 | 20 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:09 | 25 / 78 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 15:20 | 29 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 19:04 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 53:23 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 35:44 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 25:18 | 66 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:31 | 45 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 38 / 151 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:42 | 25 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 26:15 | 105 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 12:38 | 22 / 269 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 24:37 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 26:28 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | 52:57 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Routechoices | | 59:34 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:36 | 86 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 17:09 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 22:55 | 78 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 13:35 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 13:19 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 32:05 | 19 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 12:46 | 23 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 11:43 | 21 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 27:37 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:29 | 22 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 24:09 | 21 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 10:16 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Tremonttown middle | | 35:32 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 21:23 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 28:45 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | 21:37 | 27 / 66 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:43 | 13 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 35:30 | 39 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle (test) | | 45:10 | 26 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:45 | 42 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 20:27 | 33 / 100 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | 24:35 | 18 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 18:12 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 18:20 | 12 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 21:52 | 11 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 11:36 | 19 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:48 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 37:23 | 14 / 28 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 33:08 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | 35:46 | 21 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | 16:39 | 13 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 16:41 | 17 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 18:39 | 112 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:49 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:23 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 22:33 | 44 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 18:33 | 66 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 13:42 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 22:45 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:47 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:25 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 20:33 | 30 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 19:38 | 31 / 269 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 32:15 | 30 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | | 33:22 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 23:25 | 26 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 17:41 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 49:30 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 12:14 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | 37:35 | 10 / 64 |
| |
for fun | | 21:50 | 13 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 15:54 | 26 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 17:08 | 16 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 17:35 | 25 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
Franklinwood - Short | | 28:36 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:41 | 55 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 17:36 | 58 / 180 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 14:26 | 32 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:13 | 66 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 16:40 | 38 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 24:16 | 161 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 38:46 | 80 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 32:42 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:19 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 33:59 | 30 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 17:48 | 109 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 48:59 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:18 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 68:43 | 14 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 34:16 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 46:40 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 21:18 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | 63:48 | 11 / 53 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 41:43 | 25 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 16:32 | 78 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:56 | 57 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 13:08 | 5 / 253 |
| |
Pål | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 43:15 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 11:55 | 99 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 62 / 425 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:08 | 44 / 425 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 30:42 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:07 | 55 / 258 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 28:01 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Little Boston | | 18:31 | 51 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 22:55 | 25 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 24:46 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:24 | 44 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:22 | 95 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:31 | 56 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 22:46 | 91 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:00 | 22 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 27:19 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 21:15 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 15:11 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 14:51 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 17:56 | 21 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 36:28 | 60 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:26 | 57 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | 34:24 | 10 / 50 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 37:16 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 24:38 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 16:01 | 79 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Long | | 103:39 | 17 / 44 |
| |
White Middle | | 62:10 | 21 / 48 |
| |
White Sprint | | 26:33 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 23:25 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 21:02 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 43:16 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 22:56 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:39 | 102 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | dnf | | | |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 14:58 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 27:04 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 27:57 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 23:03 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | 26:32 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:21 | 109 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 28:25 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 9:12 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 23:10 | 26 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 27:29 | 30 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:25 | 42 / 89 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 11:06 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:11 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Steep Middle! | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 13:27 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:10 | 49 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 137 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:08 | 62 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:12 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | 26:22 | 27 / 79 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 12:41 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:06 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:55 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 6:36 | 157 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:29 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 4:28 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 20:42 | 27 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:58 | 74 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 49:49 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 31:51 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 15:32 | 35 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | 52:17 | 8 / 66 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | dnf | | | |
One day challenge | | 22:37 | 16 / 38 |
| |
Middlerace | | 34:59 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:31 | 35 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 26:39 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 20:13 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 15:13 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | 50:20 | 15 / 59 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 66:33 | 25 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:13 | 52 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | 43:41 | 21 / 53 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 38:53 | 31 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 10:17 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | 70:03 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 16:12 | 67 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 20:46 | 39 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 21:54 | 34 / 153 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 19:43 | 55 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 34:58 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 18:31 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 19:55 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:24 | 28 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 44:53 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 9:53 | 136 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 14:46 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:42 | 40 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 17:59 | 79 / 267 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance 2 | | 37:21 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | 39:41 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 53:36 | 24 / 77 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:49 | 18 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:14 | 37 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 10:56 | 55 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 11:18 | 54 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:47 | 59 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 53:17 | 34 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | 3:11 | 121 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:27 | 139 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 2:35 | 209 / 322 |
| |
| 4 | 2:16 | 44 / 322 |
| |
| 5 | 2:20 | 67 / 322 |
| |
| 6 | 2:19 | 61 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 40:33 | 50 / 80 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:58 | 63 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 25:59 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 22:08 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 24:27 | 45 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 17:13 | 51 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 53:36 | 31 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 10:57 | 70 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 17:53 | 84 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 18:48 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 56:33 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Middle | | 17:31 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | 59:29 | 27 / 85 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 34:48 | 31 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:04 | 48 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 20:07 | 18 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:44 | 120 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 15:12 | 21 / 145 |
| |
One route | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 20:20 | 99 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:26 | 83 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 20:22 | 46 / 152 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 28:42 | 50 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:06 | 81 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:27 | 88 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 8:55 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:48 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 45:48 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 21:38 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | 40:21 | 18 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 25:48 | 133 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 19:33 | 140 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:26 | 49 / 296 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:20 | 78 / 200 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:11 | 41 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 31:16 | 68 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | dnf | | | |
FartOKsprint | | 21:45 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | 35:37 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 28:39 | 37 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 26:28 | 20 / 240 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:02 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 12:37 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 20:17 | 44 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 15:20 | 89 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:19 | 53 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 28:34 | 25 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 34:49 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 13:53 | 62 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:35 | 77 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 13:47 | 66 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 24:10 | 30 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:49 | 54 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 20:32 | 72 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 28:01 | 34 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 21:21 | 92 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 14:01 | 50 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:07 | 103 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 94 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 6:51 | 87 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | 6:08 | 9 / 332 |
| |
Superrace | | 14:14 | 73 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 38:36 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:22 | 68 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | 18:32 | 28 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 100:50 | 36 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 19:24 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 41:31 | 38 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 15:31 | 102 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 15:58 | 47 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 18:12 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 24:06 | 57 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 16:40 | 66 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 16:41 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:52 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 12:57 | 45 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | 25:53 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 22:22 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:27 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 35:21 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 41:02 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 24:34 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 6:37 | 87 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 5:49 | 34 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:15 | 23 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:17 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 20:00 | 70 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:20 | 55 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 25:44 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:23 | 65 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 14:10 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | | 27:34 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | 39:46 | 11 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:37 | 74 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 24:37 | 53 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:16 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 21:25 | 28 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 21:18 | 136 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 18:22 | 48 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 14:13 | 50 / 109 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 30:02 | 61 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 26:06 | 31 / 61 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 14:47 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 40:12 | 19 / 42 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 18:43 | 27 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 15:35 | 31 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 12:45 | 16 / 136 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 20:03 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:38 | 33 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Longdistance | | 63:47 | 16 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 12:13 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:33 | 74 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 6:53 | 12 / 203 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:40 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 18:19 | 22 / 73 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 11:38 | 35 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [17] | | 15:48 | 34 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 13:51 | 47 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 9:19 | 30 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 35:40 | 16 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 29:29 | 41 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 28:38 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 29:37 | 35 / 77 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | 94:21 | 22 / 51 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 14:09 | 20 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 17:51 | 51 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:36 | 38 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:56 | 29 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 11:03 | 71 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 32:20 | 37 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 17:51 | 32 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:50 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Night fox | | 97:06 | 19 / 46 |
| |
Purple Hills Challange | | 39:18 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 14:55 | 62 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:43 | 61 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:16 | 297 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:43 | 204 / 380 |
| |
| 5 | 3:43 | 204 / 380 |
| |
| 6 | 4:04 | 276 / 380 |
| |
| 7 | 3:32 | 158 / 380 |
| |
| 8 | 3:25 | 135 / 380 |
| |
| 9 | 3:38 | 186 / 380 |
| |
| 10 | 4:09 | 289 / 380 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 3:53 | 246 / 380 |
| |
| 13 | 3:36 | 173 / 380 |
| |
| 14 | 3:39 | 194 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 15:28 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 14:41 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 12:50 | 89 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 25:21 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:56 | 97 / 208 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 18:58 | 32 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 14:04 | 42 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 13:30 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 21:16 | 88 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 20:30 | 113 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 12:01 | 90 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 33:18 | 41 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 55:46 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [9] | | 13:17 | 59 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 47:10 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:51 | 111 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 17:26 | 57 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:26 | 43 / 128 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 53:13 | 40 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 18:46 | 29 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 16:28 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 57:05 | 42 / 63 |
| |
Short experience | | 32:07 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 34:14 | 11 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 16:41 | 29 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 55:49 | 32 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 21:02 | 49 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 18:22 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 58:31 | 24 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 31:20 | 37 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:44 | 68 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 50:22 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 49:38 | 32 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [1] | | 23:36 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | 23:47 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 31:49 | 28 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 31:53 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:56 | 45 / 111 |
| |
middle2 | | 41:15 | 20 / 55 |
| |
middle | | 49:02 | 1 / 46 |
| |
Sprint! | | 25:48 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
Day-2, Long | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | 38:58 | 30 / 62 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 23:07 | 58 / 108 |
| |
tricky short | | 34:51 | 30 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | dnf | | | |
crazyrace | | 17:37 | 58 / 83 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 31:46 | 45 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 36:17 | 43 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | | 30:09 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 36:07 | 67 / 86 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 11:35 | 114 / 161 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 7 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:49 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 9:17 | 102 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 14:19 | 126 / 171 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 34:48 | 85 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 27:38 | 53 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 79:44 | 63 / 90 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 25:46 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Feel it! | | 90:24 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 19:15 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 38:08 | 55 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 37:24 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 19:13 | 91 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
warren hill | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 72:49 | 42 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 38:46 | 59 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:36 | 49 / 113 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 28:34 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 27:33 | 49 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 24:29 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | dnf | | | |
SFB Middle | | 39:54 | 55 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:12 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 12:09 | 114 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 26 / 209 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:47 | 42 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 18:02 | 59 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 26:04 | 87 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 12:56 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 16:11 | 98 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 26:32 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 12:59 | 81 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 84:16 | 44 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 41:59 | 55 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | 22:49 | 84 / 164 |
| |
north | | 23:42 | 80 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 40:27 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 66:56 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 33:34 | 135 / 190 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:37 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 56:29 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Hell | | 54:05 | 28 / 85 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 35:36 | 127 / 175 |
| |