Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 44:38 | 83 / 158 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 60:03 | 113 / 160 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 22:48 | 94 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 18:33 | 145 / 219 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | 2 | 35:12 | 330 / 535 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 25:25 | 200 / 384 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 46:30 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 13:56 | 108 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 158 / 283 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 15:34 | 100 / 162 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 145:40 | 127 / 189 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 25:57 | 89 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 38:34 | 180 / 296 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 47:30 | 89 / 121 |
| |
S2 Oversee | 2 | 25:32 | 113 / 220 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 37:19 | 108 / 202 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 16:41 | 103 / 236 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | 2 | 28:01 | 181 / 367 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 25:12 | 118 / 231 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:59 | 114 / 204 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 57:59 | 164 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 42:49 | 211 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 6:04 | 80 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 40:50 | 184 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 11:26 | 114 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 8:28 | 103 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 50:17 | 85 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 16:42 | 127 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 51:10 | 152 / 288 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 17:01 | 161 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 53:27 | 221 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 23:16 | 238 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 64:48 | 156 / 213 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 33:13 | 251 / 373 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 39:57 | 170 / 244 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 89:42 | 184 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 25:00 | 140 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 59:42 | 101 / 188 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 64:54 | 97 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 65:40 | 182 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 68:38 | 102 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 51:54 | 123 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 56:24 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 29:05 | 131 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 67:24 | 206 / 239 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 22:04 | 212 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 60:11 | 123 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 21:06 | 121 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 9:14 | 160 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 27:11 | 174 / 271 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 49:39 | 145 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | 2 | 53:12 | 169 / 283 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 52:55 | 143 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 21:53 | 164 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 58:14 | 157 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 62:42 | 180 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:29 | 190 / 297 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 34:04 | 208 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:51 | 202 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 44:17 | 190 / 279 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 83:12 | 207 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 30:52 | 191 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 127:55 | 243 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 73:54 | 225 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 31:56 | 239 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 62:45 | 219 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 38:16 | 187 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 35:23 | 138 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 41:45 | 130 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 67:39 | 206 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 44:35 | 172 / 395 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 71:06 | 195 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 53:13 | 251 / 385 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 21:24 | 174 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 52:27 | 240 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 43:53 | 214 / 382 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:14 | 165 / 463 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 54:11 | 208 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 77:49 | 113 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 23:04 | 188 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 43:18 | 301 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 50:33 | 196 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 31:53 | 167 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 42:00 | 202 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:18 | 141 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 38:23 | 155 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 36:07 | 223 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 13:18 | 345 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 48:30 | 153 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 118:13 | 89 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 40:41 | 142 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 37:12 | 120 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 23:00 | 120 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 24:44 | 202 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 43:16 | 164 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 155:53 | 352 / 450 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 51:28 | 187 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 53:03 | 183 / 309 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 35:59 | 255 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | 27:27 | 229 / 367 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 44:10 | 113 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | 2 | 12:00 | 183 / 280 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:22 | 228 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 25:28 | 239 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:34 | 283 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 84:22 | 208 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | 2 | 32:48 | 253 / 555 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 127:53 | 333 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 66:12 | 375 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 65:20 | 447 / 601 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | 2 | 26:27 | 388 / 532 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 143:07 | 335 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 87:33 | 431 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | 126:50 | 550 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 55:38 | 430 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:56 | 419 / 532 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | 293:47 | 155 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 52:50 | 282 / 379 |
| |
| 2 | 35:05 | 284 / 461 |
| |
| 3 | 30:08 | 253 / 461 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 111:14 | 194 / 279 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 44:26 | 203 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 32:32 | 305 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 27:36 | 324 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 51:39 | 311 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 40:48 | 361 / 644 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 21:49 | 224 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 21:50 | 262 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 18:50 | 227 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | 16:36 | 187 / 403 |
| |
| 5 | 14:55 | 136 / 403 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 47:07 | 326 / 403 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | 2 | 64:29 | 220 / 418 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 157:18 | 360 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 79:24 | 406 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 61:38 | 445 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | 2 | 59:17 | 464 / 720 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | 2 | 31:34 | 365 / 696 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | 2 | 53:03 | 226 / 343 |
| |
GS270320m | 2 | 39:14 | 136 / 248 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | 2 | 122:36 | 192 / 353 |
| |
GS220320g | 2 | 100:35 | 105 / 127 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | 2 | 109:59 | 148 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | 42:06 | 119 / 299 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | 2 | 54:34 | 143 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |