|
willard SGP
Country: | Singapore |
Club: | SGP |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 366 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | dnf | | | | Fantasymix - Middle | 2 | 68:56 | 155 / 241 |
| | Mustajärvi | Short | 2 | 36:14 | 199 / 303 |
| | Mustajärvi | Middle | 2 | 64:57 | 166 / 290 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | 2 | 56:33 | 136 / 206 |
| | Middle - Langeland | 2 | 46:18 | 157 / 249 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | 119:15 | 235 / 447 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training3 | 2 | 31:11 | 263 / 456 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | 2 | 29:03 | 270 / 485 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | 2 | 42:33 | 446 / 733 |
| | Map from the CF library | 2 | 59:46 | 168 / 282 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 2 | 2 | 117:26 | 90 / 274 |
| | Rivendell intor | 2 | 51:19 | 147 / 224 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | 48:53 | 150 / 278 |
| | Winter is coming. | | 87:02 | 112 / 152 |
| | Harrop S, middle 2 | | 74:37 | 104 / 144 |
| | Vaakkoi middle | 2 | 67:02 | 121 / 187 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Middle | 2 | 154:31 | 120 / 204 |
| | Hirvihauta contour | 2 | 131:01 | 107 / 182 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | 2 | 40:21 | 171 / 299 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | 148:27 | 179 / 299 |
| | | 8 | 104:43 | 176 / 299 |
| | | 9 | 102:43 | 175 / 299 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | 2 | 23:57 | 152 / 269 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 28:13 | 168 / 269 |
| | | 7 | 49:23 | 187 / 269 |
| | Oronmylly 3 middle | 2 | 84:11 | 141 / 204 |
| | colors treasure box #2 | 2 | 84:35 | 131 / 224 |
| | colors treasure box | 2 | 116:07 | 172 / 302 |
| | Sale 2 | 2 | 108:31 | 98 / 171 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | 2 | 62:07 | 156 / 226 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:21 | 140 / 270 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | 2 | 41:00 | 162 / 269 |
| | | 3 | 112:20 | 184 / 269 |
| | Armboth middle | 2 | 63:35 | 155 / 260 |
| | Venice W, sprint 2 | 2 | 53:58 | 143 / 238 |
| | Tähtiniemi short 1 | 2 | 54:16 | 161 / 267 |
| | Venice W, sprint | 2 | 40:14 | 158 / 283 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | 2 | 56:03 | 149 / 221 |
| | Teerivaara middle | 2 | 75:11 | 166 / 286 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 29:08 | 131 / 182 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | 2 | 67:10 | 182 / 284 |
| | High Rigg S, middle | 2 | 66:41 | 162 / 253 |
| | Venice, sprint 2 | | 30:10 | 92 / 136 |
| | Sprint | | 10:52 | 73 / 142 |
| | Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 39:50 | 142 / 220 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 38:41 | 142 / 302 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | 2 | 125:04 | 147 / 208 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | 2 | 66:35 | 146 / 223 |
| | Hailuoto middle | 2 | 43:51 | 151 / 283 |
| | Hillside Run | 2 | 62:09 | 86 / 134 |
| | Platte Middle 1 | 2 | 39:06 | 145 / 221 |
| | Platte, Training | 2 | 20:59 | 208 / 265 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | 2 | 39:15 | 132 / 265 |
| | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | 2 | 58:46 | 120 / 190 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | 2 | 89:02 | 137 / 204 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | 2 | 23:07 | 133 / 222 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | 2 | 66:09 | 129 / 200 |
| | Köttkulla Long | 2 | 122:15 | 122 / 244 |
| | Long | 2 | 101:03 | 106 / 224 |
| | Prologue | 2 | 29:16 | 189 / 313 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | 2 | 109:18 | 89 / 131 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | 73:25 | 109 / 153 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | 2 | 28:14 | 128 / 242 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 103:37 | 94 / 128 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 70:46 | 97 / 149 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, short | 2 | 37:45 | 162 / 266 |
| | r.old.m-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | | r.old.m-E1 | 2 | 99:23 | 116 / 186 |
| | WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | 64:36 | 143 / 287 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth middle | 2 | 77:49 | 104 / 175 |
| | Portugal O' Summer | 2 | dnf | | | | Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | 2 | 124:26 | 96 / 209 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint 2 | 2 | 19:13 | 131 / 234 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint | | 26:31 | 87 / 155 |
| | Hawse End short | 2 | 38:00 | 131 / 203 |
| | Riddarhyttan 4 | 2 | 98:58 | 106 / 173 |
| | Riddarhyttan 3 | 2 | 12:13 | 117 / 201 |
| | WOC-Training-E5 | 2 | 51:13 | 161 / 259 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | 2 | 62:05 | 137 / 211 |
| | Muncaster W, long | 2 | 107:16 | 99 / 157 |
| | Race 3, Stora ålsjön | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 82:54 | 77 / 146 |
| | Second race, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 50:00 | 86 / 138 |
| | Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 60:58 | 59 / 116 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | 61:30 | 116 / 224 |
| | Open orienteering Mapper test | | 17:41 | 90 / 154 |
| | Muncaster middle, guest planner | 2 | 46:05 | 138 / 196 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | 2 | 49:46 | 148 / 201 |
| | Muncaster W, easy intro | | 27:14 | 86 / 150 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 44:24 | 129 / 177 |
| | GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 15:19 | 76 / 112 |
| | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 34:33 | 70 / 130 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 39:36 | 104 / 225 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 12:24 | 70 / 129 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 67:51 | 112 / 171 |
| | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 15:28 | 92 / 144 |
| | Isengard sprint | | 31:46 | 84 / 173 |
| | Threlkeld day | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 80:37 | 93 / 195 |
| | Threlkeld downhill challenge | 2 | 13:56 | 164 / 214 |
| | Africa - Entire Continent | | 78:14 | 79 / 146 |
| | Kauppi 1 long | 2 | 173:43 | 106 / 179 |
| | | 3 | 143:09 | 97 / 179 |
| | Africa - North and Sahara | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:15 | 65 / 149 |
| | Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | 2 | 66:20 | 106 / 193 |
| | Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 71:55 | 141 / 228 |
| | Schöckl N, Middle | 2 | 41:37 | 164 / 226 |
| | Schöckl E, Middle | | 30:11 | 102 / 167 |
| | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | | Schöckl S, Middle | | dnf | | | | Tuckland long part 2 | 2 | 83:00 | 101 / 157 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 32:10 | 119 / 211 |
| | Tuckland easy course | 2 | 24:54 | 172 / 320 |
| | Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 79:56 | 122 / 219 |
| | Tuckland middle 1 | 2 | 56:45 | 111 / 212 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle 2 | 2 | 88:55 | 123 / 194 |
| | Tuckland long part 1 | 2 | 85:32 | 108 / 188 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle | 2 | 65:32 | 133 / 243 |
| | Africa - Central Region | 2 | 114:20 | 58 / 150 |
| | Not another Australian map! | 2 | 40:14 | 143 / 246 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 2 | 2 | 25:28 | 141 / 247 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 27:39 | 127 / 217 |
| | Våttåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 123:52 | 130 / 206 |
| | Dalegarth long middle | 2 | 77:04 | 123 / 189 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 middle | 2 | 75:21 | 102 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth moderate | 2 | 28:38 | 153 / 227 |
| | Resafjellet | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 80:19 | 162 / 271 |
| | Africa - City Tour | 2 | 52:33 | 92 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth short | 2 | 55:17 | 158 / 245 |
| | Short one | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 22:13 | 109 / 195 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 middle | 2 | 94:39 | 135 / 198 |
| | Kårsta, middle 2 | 2 | 123:52 | 125 / 203 |
| | Borrowdale 4 | 2 | 93:06 | 128 / 173 |
| | Borrowdale middle 2 | 2 | 84:39 | 113 / 181 |
| | ColesBay | 2 | 145:39 | 104 / 162 |
| | Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | | Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 48:27 | 120 / 192 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | 2 | 21:59 | 127 / 225 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | 2 | 34:35 | 166 / 273 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | dnf | | | | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | 2 | 23:19 | 110 / 219 |
| | Middle Earth 8, grand final | 2 | 76:41 | 121 / 190 |
| | Kitluv Revir 1/2 | 2 | 26:10 | 142 / 324 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | 2 | 65:21 | 160 / 273 |
| | Middle Earth 2, middle training | 2 | 18:47 | 183 / 290 |
| | Middle Earth 1 - Intro | 2 | 49:03 | 148 / 257 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | 2 | 91:06 | 217 / 304 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | 2 | 24:16 | 367 / 551 |
| | Snow Maze | | 52:11 | 49 / 140 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | 2 | 55:13 | 162 / 248 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | 2 | 62:51 | 226 / 307 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | 2 | 69:23 | 155 / 330 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | 2 | 48:02 | 139 / 203 |
| | San Giovanni 2 | 2 | 72:56 | 116 / 156 |
| | San Giovanni | 2 | 36:52 | 158 / 269 |
| | newbury national preserve | 2 | dnf | | | | High Rigg 3 | 2 | 32:43 | 194 / 286 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | capanne small81 | 2 | 101:28 | 122 / 215 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | 2 | 31:16 | 180 / 281 |
| | | 3 | 40:52 | 204 / 281 |
| | High Rigg | 2 | 107:30 | 140 / 210 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | | gsdivoc21(1) | 2 | 166:43 | 128 / 201 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2, middle | 2 | 96:43 | 152 / 221 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | 2 | 71:01 | 192 / 281 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | 125:10 | 163 / 222 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 39:25 | 191 / 286 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | 2 | 26:07 | 177 / 285 |
| | Whinlatter 3 | 2 | 130:16 | 123 / 185 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 95:22 | 141 / 237 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | 2 | 87:37 | 189 / 277 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 44:32 | 159 / 257 |
| | Whinlatter | 2 | 43:29 | 170 / 309 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 30:52 | 170 / 270 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | 12:51 | 150 / 283 |
| | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 13:48 | 136 / 255 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 110:42 | 144 / 233 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 57:41 | 163 / 256 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 14:49 | 199 / 277 |
| | Setmurthy 2 | 2 | 79:49 | 176 / 255 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | 2 | 51:49 | 134 / 247 |
| | Buchwald, Bonus | 2 | 39:22 | 148 / 207 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 52:22 | 172 / 284 |
| | Buchwald, Training | 2 | 11:11 | 176 / 280 |
| | Dalegarth 2 | 2 | 89:43 | 120 / 186 |
| | UFSM - Ok | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth, West Cumberland | 2 | 92:17 | 118 / 204 |
| | A-mazing Grazing | 2 | dnf | | | | Maria Trost, Short | 2 | 31:39 | 172 / 277 |
| | Nr. 400 - The Map | 2 | 38:07 | 172 / 256 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | 2 | 78:21 | 138 / 203 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | 2 | 116:11 | 180 / 296 |
| | Österrödjeberget middle | 2 | 54:50 | 183 / 251 |
| | West Cumberland | 2 | 70:41 | 148 / 209 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | 2 | 63:41 | 157 / 228 |
| | Växjö OK middle | 2 | 70:48 | 167 / 229 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | 2 | 46:46 | 107 / 205 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | 2 | 89:48 | 205 / 347 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | 2 | 117:58 | 113 / 193 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 long | 2 | 120:37 | 137 / 204 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | 2 | 72:36 | 188 / 288 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | 2 | 92:55 | 188 / 357 |
| | Erskine 1 | 2 | 36:43 | 150 / 315 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 41:29 | 147 / 235 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | 2 | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 12:20 | 172 / 214 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | 2 | 11:57 | 166 / 256 |
| | | 3 | 11:32 | 159 / 256 |
| | Hansta West, long | 2 | 178:40 | 112 / 151 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | 2 | 77:18 | 168 / 256 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | 2 | 12:12 | 90 / 127 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | 2 | 11:59 | 92 / 142 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | 2 | 15:14 | 115 / 161 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 40:22 | 138 / 194 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | 2 | 125:09 | 143 / 213 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | 2 | 17:29 | 133 / 220 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | 2 | 68:28 | 170 / 387 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Ghosttown | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | 2 | 57:21 | 138 / 218 |
| | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | 2 | 38:16 | 150 / 211 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | 2 | 35:28 | 146 / 229 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | 2 | 57:50 | 182 / 239 |
| | Upie - Short sprint | 2 | 21:22 | 173 / 292 |
| | SCFL S2 R4 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 51:19 | 103 / 254 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 71:23 | 169 / 249 |
| | A run on the beach | 2 | 22:37 | 65 / 140 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | 2 | 62:13 | 159 / 215 |
| | Hansta West, middle | 2 | 72:05 | 157 / 210 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E17 | 2 | 83:41 | 156 / 253 |
| | Björköby middle | 2 | 76:06 | 132 / 199 |
| | SCFL S2 R3 | 2 | 92:00 | 135 / 214 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E16 | 2 | 105:27 | 136 / 229 |
| | Hansta West, Short | 2 | 69:24 | 183 / 238 |
| | Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 54:06 | 152 / 219 |
| | Hamrångefjärden Middle | 2 | 74:05 | 136 / 225 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E15 | 2 | 87:13 | 174 / 282 |
| | Söder Getaren Middle | 2 | 71:34 | 160 / 265 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | 2 | 67:50 | 132 / 205 |
| | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 38:43 | 182 / 296 |
| | Hailuoto middle 2 | 2 | 67:16 | 171 / 259 |
| | Hollola middle 2 | 2 | 99:17 | 186 / 268 |
| | SCFL S2 R1 | 2 | 64:32 | 121 / 204 |
| | SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 152:51 | 122 / 184 |
| | Not another maze | 2 | 32:41 | 88 / 175 |
| | | 3 | 25:07 | 81 / 175 |
| | GSDIVOC10 | 2 | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC8 | | 83:35 | 89 / 152 |
| | GSDIVOC7 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC6 | | 67:48 | 80 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 1 middle | 2 | 100:43 | 121 / 182 |
| | GSDIVOC | 2 | 47:02 | 118 / 209 |
| | GSDIVOC4 | 2 | 85:08 | 100 / 152 |
| | GSDIVOC3 | 2 | 130:49 | 104 / 163 |
| | Tähtiniemi 3 middle | 2 | 116:38 | 153 / 225 |
| | GSVIDOC | 2 | 110:23 | 76 / 198 |
| | GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 65:30 | 216 / 309 |
| | | 3 | 48:55 | 197 / 309 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-15 | 2 | dnf | | | | Hansta East, Long | 2 | 97:53 | 136 / 221 |
| | Triangle Maze 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 6 | 2 | 52:04 | 155 / 268 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | 2 | 74:36 | 159 / 243 |
| | Jarosas Norte | 2 | 57:47 | 110 / 170 |
| | Micro-O | 2 | 24:58 | 88 / 174 |
| | L1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 164:20 | 90 / 148 |
| | Hansta, Middle | 2 | 93:14 | 127 / 177 |
| | M3 Hofwald | 2 | 58:21 | 121 / 155 |
| | Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 94:04 | 151 / 237 |
| | Soria 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | S2 Oversee | 2 | dnf | | | | Soria 1 | | 62:44 | 96 / 165 |
| | M2 Mantscha | 2 | 93:49 | 97 / 185 |
| | CFEB 2020-08-15 | 2 | 169:49 | 50 / 85 |
| | Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | 84:28 | 110 / 199 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 94:13 | 164 / 252 |
| | S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 25:25 | 146 / 229 |
| | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 155:18 | 145 / 253 |
| | Redmires - Middle | | 59:08 | 125 / 157 |
| | Race 600 | 2 | 59:32 | 183 / 261 |
| | Banat Long | 2 | dnf | | | | Banat | 2 | dnf | | | | Conique | 2 | 71:18 | 155 / 249 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | 247:02 | 189 / 309 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | 96:48 | 118 / 240 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | dnf | | | | Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 81:27 | 207 / 288 |
| | starstruck part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | San Giovanni 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 98:06 | 189 / 269 |
| | San Giovanni 3 | 2 | 85:21 | 155 / 235 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round10-Training | 2 | 77:15 | 294 / 501 |
| | The night of spiders 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | 2 | 79:07 | 114 / 235 |
| | trial by fire | 2 | 27:27 | 152 / 214 |
| | Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 35:39 | 279 / 404 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E17 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round9-Training | 2 | 80:04 | 352 / 530 |
| | 10mila202x-training | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E16 | 2 | 191:58 | 242 / 320 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 151:03 | 348 / 448 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E13 | 2 | dnf | | | | [MV2020] Gara5 | 2 | 118:27 | 188 / 298 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E11 | 2 | 155:25 | 357 / 473 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | | CF COMA El Chorro Sur | 2 | 71:05 | 209 / 283 |
| | Pekonkangas | middle | | 133:20 | 225 / 326 |
| | [MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 48:56 | 236 / 338 |
| | Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 50:27 | 118 / 199 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 11:54 | 176 / 241 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 53:10 | 166 / 253 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 89:13 | 410 / 664 |
| | Jyvaskyla - Long | 2 | 136:13 | 175 / 255 |
| | Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [MV2020] Gara1 | 2 | 52:16 | 365 / 537 |
| | Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 83:42 | 219 / 278 |
| | HuBei orienteering | | 56:12 | 163 / 262 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E8 | 2 | 267:32 | 324 / 407 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E7 | 2 | 156:04 | 396 / 543 |
| | [MV2020] Allenamento1 | 2 | 54:41 | 236 / 290 |
| | Polish Championships Middle | 2 | 61:12 | 232 / 354 |
| | Haukkavuori cliffs | 2 | 115:22 | 240 / 322 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round3-Training | 2 | 92:22 | 604 / 841 |
| | Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 215:26 | 187 / 265 |
| | short forest | 2 | 75:19 | 234 / 320 |
| | Korvatunturi middle 2 | 2 | 109:11 | 205 / 289 |
| | Old Summer Palace [Test] | 2 | 26:30 | 291 / 403 |
| | Etang de Lers - Night (2) | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 159:59 | 586 / 846 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E14 | 2 | dnf | | | | [NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | 2 | 56:32 | 158 / 217 |
| | Bran, Miidle 1 | 2 | 96:58 | 361 / 516 |
| | Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 36:07 | 239 / 437 |
| | Gronholt Hegn - Middle | 2 | 157:23 | 159 / 239 |
| | Kvarn | Middle | 2 | 208:55 | 199 / 353 |
| | San Giovanni - contour | 2 | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E5 | 2 | 76:52 | 229 / 371 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|