Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
jofje
Country:
Norway
Club:
Ås-NLH
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
167
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Old rocad modified - 2
dnf
[ocad]middle
dnf
Svalerød West
dnf
Night cup II
dnf
Night cup I
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
san Giovanni Sprint
35:01
157 / 246
10-Mila 9
222:37
177 / 248
Fantasy
34:21
119 / 182
First ski biathlon
dnf
City O
dnf
Final Fun Series
dnf
2
dnf
[ocad]short race
34:07
148 / 200
Cross Country
25:12
87 / 150
Small Real Ocad
23:01
167 / 223
Climbing test!
dnf
2
6:03
176 / 316
3
5:54
124 / 316
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg
41:11
83 / 181
Sprint-O
31:20
199 / 229
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13
31:53
159 / 206
Tour de flat land 1
12:01
135 / 193
10-Mila 8
dnf
Insjösprinten!
21:09
131 / 202
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km
dnf
[OCAD] Fylleryd
2
24:10
240 / 394
[OCAD]Idre middle
2
dnf
[OCAD] Herama
2
172:56
196 / 270
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint
17:31
130 / 228
[OCAD] Ruotila
21:58
115 / 187
Real map from Sweden
41:28
64 / 156
[Ocad] Simplonpass West
26:15
145 / 192
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised
37:13
99 / 133
Day 1, sprint
8:31
112 / 176
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1
32:56
104 / 211
Speed Tes
1:45
132 / 153
2
1:19
201 / 331
s.p.r.i.n.t.
32:59
87 / 138
SPRINT
14:00
121 / 165
Sprint land 1
19:03
86 / 146
New Mitmap
dnf
Kaleva Church Park O 1
dnf
Sprint:)
dnf
Middle
dnf
Gunstock Middle
dnf
2
dnf
colour series [lemon-green]
dnf
HotelCæsar!!
dnf
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
dnf
Mt.Tappan orienteering
46:48
68 / 95
Middle on demand 2
dnf
Old Marshall Steeps - Short
dnf
Foton Open. Day 1
dnf
OCAD-Map: Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint
27:01
130 / 174
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods
7:27
163 / 184
Downhill
2:19
87 / 150
2
1:58
83 / 309
3
1:57
72 / 309
The Spirit of the Sprint
8:51
93 / 140
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
26:10
139 / 191
2
dnf
sprint on fields
18:10
92 / 177
Hill Sprint Intro
19:49
179 / 223
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short)
20:54
128 / 170
Desert sand
14:58
54 / 130
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3
dnf
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2
5:04
106 / 121
short and easy
11:58
78 / 141
sprint
14:46
74 / 129
ocad srint fixte
12:07
136 / 175
East Charlestown
19:50
81 / 107
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
dnf
2
dnf
Winter-sprint
dnf
Landes - Ocad sprint
22:36
144 / 209
2
dnf
Who's the best climber in CF?
3:38
50 / 128
2
3:51
235 / 380
3
4:39
320 / 380
4
3:43
204 / 380
5
3:43
204 / 380
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short
19:04
106 / 135
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
13:33
103 / 177
Formel 1
7:28
100 / 152
Random Map - Snowy
dnf
OCAD- Eastern Gorge
23:43
50 / 113
Kenttown Cliffs
24:13
77 / 98
Real map: Short sprint
dnf
MWF Middle
dnf
Openland 2 Days, Day 1
31:23
48 / 91
Park O Sprint
14:29
109 / 171
Diamond Mine
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
4:45
104 / 125
East Sayleswick SPRINT
16:55
100 / 125
OCAD Map!
21:51
67 / 98
West Washington Forest Sprint
8:22
47 / 101
Luther Sprint
10:44
95 / 122
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
18:15
24 / 92
braintreeford
23:09
54 / 75
upper woodland forest
dnf
Fellburg short distance
dnf
Charlesford Diggings FIXED
48:13
49 / 70
UPper Boston Cliffs
29:37
26 / 81
Mit, park o
24:27
63 / 95
Hive Rock Sprint
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
17:48
72 / 122
Longqood ponds
32:33
37 / 70
Bristol
dnf
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
22:19
71 / 108
Devils Hill Sprint
13:43
55 / 123
Kaapunki
19:12
41 / 107
Sprint
18:36
37 / 112
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
12:00
57 / 105
sprint
26:46
77 / 110
Brookline Middle
43:38
41 / 83
Shermanburger Sprint
12:00
87 / 138
Hornliskogen
19:43
80 / 114
Siitama sprint
15:15
50 / 122
Norwoodborough
dnf
Mount Tappanborough middle
dnf
Auburntown River sprint
23:13
55 / 94
Sprint
5:49
80 / 118
Bedders World Cup Sprint
26:11
63 / 100
Punching test
2
2:46
106 / 212
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
2
dnf
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
2
dnf
Micr-o!
2
10:55
135 / 180
Sheffield Crucible
2
dnf
Great Atkinson National Park
dnf
Hooksettland Farm
24:51
59 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
21:55
37 / 82
Bristolwood
dnf
Vahajarvi Short
15:10
63 / 98
Deantowneberg (Short)
34:25
51 / 72
Matforest
dnf
Tower Hill 2
21:57
52 / 88
Tower Hill
dnf
Vahajarvi sprint
14:56
60 / 103
Brigham Sprint
dnf
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
dnf
Hollison-Sprint
dnf
MoMoMoMonstersprint
20:02
61 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
24:56
51 / 87
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
dnf
Atlanta Park
2
12:52
124 / 183
Dogtrack sprint
14:53
37 / 74
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
dnf
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
29:40
43 / 72
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
9:57
48 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
13:56
49 / 91
gunstock
16:59
28 / 61
Park Race 2
dnf
park sprint
19:10
17 / 50
4.Mat-CFSprint
26:33
32 / 49
Newbie course 2
9:59
33 / 50
Quincyville
dnf
3.Mat-Sprint
dnf
Tillmanville Brook
27:19
28 / 41
Waterworld 1
dnf
The newbie race
13:02
61 / 73
Intro
2
dnf
3
6:11
135 / 232
All races shown. View
recent
races.