Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
ME22, Edoras night | | 94:58 | 86 / 116 |
| |
Test 3, middle | | 65:55 | 92 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 116:52 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 63:09 | 111 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 34:14 | 116 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 40:51 | 102 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 76:59 | 121 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 51:48 | 113 / 174 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long | | 198:36 | 26 / 72 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Long night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 123:47 | 30 / 88 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 70:14 | 36 / 111 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, control picking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:49 | 189 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 69:46 | 187 / 259 |
| |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | 147:10 | 117 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 123:21 | 114 / 179 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 76:24 | 126 / 160 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 82:48 | 126 / 181 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 102:54 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 63:14 | 172 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 76:01 | 123 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 70:21 | 150 / 196 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 103:10 | 97 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 49:41 | 163 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 69:02 | 127 / 185 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 70:51 | 137 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 63:32 | 93 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 84:44 | 139 / 209 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 64:01 | 134 / 203 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 54:15 | 123 / 214 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 78:02 | 145 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 94:08 | 139 / 224 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 76:49 | 132 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | 2 | 73:30 | 143 / 195 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 11:28 | 163 / 223 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 49:30 | 136 / 180 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 81:15 | 173 / 249 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 93:55 | 113 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 122:01 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 37:23 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 56:52 | 156 / 219 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 69:29 | 122 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 52:19 | 104 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 131:09 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 123:59 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 66:06 | 127 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 71:04 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 57:27 | 97 / 171 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 67:20 | 74 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 111:12 | 98 / 169 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 93:52 | 120 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC | | 185:42 | 69 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 50:30 | 137 / 204 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 90:20 | 128 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 79:24 | 120 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 103:19 | 70 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 95:11 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 56:48 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 61:28 | 102 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 114:08 | 86 / 157 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 69:55 | 48 / 94 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 57:26 | 103 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 49:02 | 127 / 219 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
S3 Oversee | | 56:16 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 44:24 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 72:32 | 102 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 84:24 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 47:46 | 96 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 26:33 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 27:52 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 26:46 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 17:37 | 103 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 46:02 | 107 / 157 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 69:12 | 134 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 59:34 | 150 / 208 |
| |
Middel | | 43:22 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 215:40 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 39:21 | 113 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 128:28 | 54 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 57:47 | 114 / 195 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 64:30 | 165 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 134:16 | 238 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 69:17 | 190 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 19:15 | 44 / 88 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | 65:05 | 69 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 28:49 | 133 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 68:14 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 89:59 | 156 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 83:19 | 129 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 14:19 | 80 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 227:03 | 172 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | 105:47 | 91 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 95:47 | 102 / 157 |
| |
Free club on line | | 73:08 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 83:37 | 103 / 142 |
| |
Iceland Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | 95:18 | 164 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 48:24 | 150 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 15:26 | 155 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 29:16 | 198 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 162:39 | 211 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 120:44 | 279 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 20:28 | 134 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 78:23 | 105 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 83:47 | 223 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 9:00 | 141 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 52:31 | 235 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 15:03 | 122 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 64:22 | 309 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 77:24 | 97 / 148 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 14:07 | 97 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 118 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 24:23 | 159 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 185 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 17:01 | 155 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 79:22 | 176 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 22:14 | 128 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 69:04 | 180 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 19:41 | 199 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 110:05 | 123 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 172:42 | 216 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 49:40 | 304 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 87:57 | 170 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 90:16 | 130 / 174 |
| |
Desert night race | | 35:46 | 149 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 32:50 | 152 / 228 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 100:06 | 113 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 102:30 | 129 / 179 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 161:47 | 191 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 53:47 | 322 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 43:50 | 404 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 98:30 | 170 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 75:53 | 179 / 280 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 108:41 | 180 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 91:47 | 175 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 136:08 | 258 / 392 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 152:36 | 159 / 211 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 40:36 | 240 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | 46:53 | 295 / 408 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:35 | 275 / 408 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 86:48 | 134 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 140:57 | 130 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 103:41 | 135 / 209 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 127:07 | 351 / 473 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 111:46 | 150 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 35:15 | 157 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 156 / 248 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 144:10 | 342 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 31:04 | 205 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 34:26 | 209 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 13:09 | 308 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:19 | 422 / 584 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 89:02 | 239 / 405 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |