Catching Features



Sweden Jolle

Country:Sweden
Club:Freluga Farmers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8168
Races Run:370
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:0635 / 68  
Saarijärvi night 36:1120 / 36  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 28:3827 / 59  
Platte Middle 1 25:5330 / 76  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:0432 / 58  
Platte, Training dnf  
Halland Long 37:2822 / 58  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 37:1436 / 87  
Laikko 3 night 49:1435 / 82  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 34:4636 / 113  
Laikko v2 night 46:3137 / 97 86.2 
Laikko v2 middle 47:2946 / 132 75.8 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:3654 / 149 (60.7) 
Manchester 34:3710 / 46 86.8 
Old Manchester farm 35:2313 / 36 80.6 
  dnf (0.0) 
Dawn Breaks dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 35:5254 / 134 75.6 
Köttkulla Long dnf (0.0) 
Long 47:1325 / 89  
Night Middle dnf (0.0) 
Prologue 12:5755 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 60:1233 / 108 85.2 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 39:0145 / 118 78.6 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:2428 / 149 (72.8) 
Laikko middle dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:2061 / 158 (68.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 54:3430 / 97 86.5 
Kairobadet Middle 2 44:2044 / 131 78.4 
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 65:3448 / 118 80.1 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf (0.0) 
Langeland Day 2 for real! 26:2444 / 148 75.3 
Kairobadet long 59:4338 / 113 85.5 
Technical Challange, Final dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 45:3333 / 112 81.7 
Opening Night dnf (0.0) 
Sardanga Sprint dnf (0.0) 
Langeland day 2 33:1236 / 147 86.4 
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 37:2435 / 138 85.2 
Technical Challange, Q3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:1749 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:5422 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 20:5023 / 141 78.0 
 220:1517 / 186  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 64:5231 / 111 82.1 
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 21:0419 / 158 82.2 
 219:5917 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 dnf (0.0) 
Loka, easy middle216:0635 / 184  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 515:5126 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 44:2457 / 159  
 237:5525 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 34:1644 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 54:5540 / 138  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan 26:4513 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
 225:5553 / 261  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 27:1867 / 185  
 223:2245 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Langeland Day 1 36:3041 / 137  
 2dnf  
Jerash Day 1 22:1518 / 120  
 2dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 26:3532 / 123  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 1 night  36:0726 / 92  
 2dnf  
Øyberget Middle 32:4140 / 126  
 2dnf  
Fremo CP 32:0255 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 1 short 28:1447 / 152  
 225:5443 / 221  
 3dnf  
r.old.m-E3236:0737 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle 42:3231 / 139  
Manchester Farm 29:2727 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 21:5133 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 38:2641 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
r.old.m-E1 45:3524 / 131  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 32:0741 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:2339 / 146  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 37:2147 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:4247 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 20:2266 / 154  
Hawse End short 24:5637 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 54:1731 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2533 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 32:4248 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 67:4046 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 37:1231 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  35:2135 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:3050 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:2749 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 33:1164 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 19:5028 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 24:2877 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:1138 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 21:0430 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 42:5633 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:3131 / 129  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:5166 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:4635 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 52:5227 / 111  
Isengard sprint 18:5426 / 173  
 216:3323 / 273  
 316:1821 / 273  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0847 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 45:1634 / 146  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 39:1134 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 36:5146 / 168  
 238:1366 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:0963 / 169  
 2dnf  
 322:5539 / 226  
 427:22102 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 27:4285 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:5999 / 157  
 2dnf  
 33:2129 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:5175 / 169  
 2dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 61:0559 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:4355 / 211  
 217:4436 / 317  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 915:4517 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tuckland easy course 20:1362 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 46:5761 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 50:3983 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 44:0736 / 143  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
 225:5333 / 218  
 3dnf  
 425:3026 / 218  
 5dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Africa - Central Region 70:5328 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 29:2776 / 191  
 225:2269 / 246  
Firenze217:1317 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 16:2444 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 16:1443 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long 64:2061 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 51:2266 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 23:06104 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 42:2274 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 226:317 / 205  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth short 33:5789 / 174  
Short one 23:0592 / 140  
 217:2545 / 195  
 316:5326 / 195  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 45:0555 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 43:4552 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 26:2058 / 172  
 2dnf  
 322:5067 / 281  
 4dnf  
 520:5345 / 281  
 618:5124 / 281  
 717:436 / 281  
 8dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 47:3161 / 127  
 2dnf  
 340:3049 / 180  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Borowdale middle 22dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 46:5474 / 124  
ColesBay 77:2572 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 20:4578 / 158  
 218:4466 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 44:5968 / 120  
 241:3766 / 141  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 54:0371 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 38:1595 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 42:3775 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 46:4250 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 53:5874 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 39:53109 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:3879 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 92:4277 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 29:27122 / 222  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 49:19146 / 235  
THe Final 69:3568 / 122  
Melville Caves 75:49102 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 67:3256 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:5293 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:2777 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training dnf  
Korong Spur Long 2 dnf  
Portugal by night246:57100 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 49:1688 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:0465 / 226  
 416:5819 / 226  
 518:1530 / 226  
 616:2212 / 226  
 7dnf  
 815:529 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 20:3783 / 187  
 2dnf  
 315:3459 / 324  
 414:2442 / 324  
 5dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training dnf  
 216:14130 / 290  
 3dnf  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Short course2dnf  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Korong Spur Middle2dnf  
Pedrogao (1)2dnf  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8)2dnf  
Snow Maze2dnf  
test22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
test12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15238:47114 / 248  
Askham 2 - easy course217:1188 / 248  
Askham 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle south2dnf  
 335:0066 / 135  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2237:21166 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg12dnf  
Short fast course 27:24198 / 286  
 3dnf  
 45:56120 / 286  
Waterfall2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14220:35126 / 247  
 3dnf  
Brügg Sprint2dnf  
 328:0572 / 265  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint2dnf  
 34:16203 / 412  
Svata Anna, Middle2dnf  
Svata Anna, Short214:41141 / 289  
gsdivoc (5)2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.