Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
the run | | 15:53 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | 24:11 | 69 / 203 |
| |
Circles | | 12:25 | 57 / 178 |
| |
Middle | | 28:51 | 107 / 127 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 23:45 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:23 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 32:19 | 24 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:49 | 36 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 21:23 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 17:19 | 51 / 135 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 37:50 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 24:14 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 17:12 | 39 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 26:17 | 50 / 159 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 14:02 | 60 / 134 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 27:49 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 19:33 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint! focus | | 25:14 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 19:28 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 24:01 | 74 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 45:50 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 19:53 | 90 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 16:52 | 84 / 172 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:47 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 31:36 | 91 / 239 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 13:05 | 28 / 125 |
| |
West Holliston | | 38:00 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 35:27 | 29 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 44:50 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 22:43 | 12 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 45:24 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Pour gwenael | | 31:18 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Pour nono | | 43:50 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | 47:42 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 24:27 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Platycola | | 22:35 | 37 / 115 |
| |
W Summit | | 21:43 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | dnf | | | |
4.9 km... | | 23:24 | 16 / 73 |
| |
r | | 25:46 | 17 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | dnf | | | |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | 44:12 | 40 / 79 |
| |
my garden | | 20:09 | 41 / 99 |
| |
jkfuk | | 12:42 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Random Long | | 61:22 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 30:53 | 51 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 25:22 | 75 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 18:57 | 186 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 68:30 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 28:00 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 15:48 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 37:48 | 60 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 37:33 | 67 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 22:44 | 102 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 12:29 | 12 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 12:00 | 22 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 13:47 | 62 / 140 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 18:49 | 78 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 19:35 | 24 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 26:15 | 79 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 15:28 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 21:34 | 56 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 34:46 | 44 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 20:31 | 30 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 27:08 | 82 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | 24:51 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Dreissena | | dnf | | | |
Gyraulus | | 16:14 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 34:40 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | | 46:23 | 34 / 82 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 20:42 | 80 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 19:23 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | 23:58 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 32:26 | 33 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 19:46 | 46 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 17:51 | 75 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 18:20 | 15 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 33:35 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 18:34 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 32:57 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 33:45 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:02 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E1 | | 25:38 | 49 / 131 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 71:47 | 46 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 65:44 | 36 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 18:49 | 85 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 18:06 | 38 / 172 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 24:36 | 27 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 16:17 | 57 / 150 |
| |
PasturNight | | dnf | | | |
PasturMiddle | | 28:50 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 48:24 | 32 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 28:19 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 24:15 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 33:56 | 34 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | 76:28 | 25 / 59 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 22:50 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | | 30:55 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 25:46 | 35 / 115 |
| |
2k Short | | 17:07 | 86 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:01 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 21:33 | 70 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 13:40 | 68 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 22:55 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | 27:32 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | | 36:29 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 32:38 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 22:33 | 117 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:29 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:03 | 29 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 16:41 | 97 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 74:31 | 43 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 17:31 | 44 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 35:40 | 141 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 24:38 | 108 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 33:53 | 34 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 22:08 | 123 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Ophrydium | | 43:07 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 27:11 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | 26:45 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 34:27 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 26:22 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 15:53 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 29:21 | 68 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 14:20 | 43 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:44 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 23:16 | 85 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 26:53 | 65 / 165 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 25:41 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 17:01 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 45:56 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 23:18 | 29 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 15:32 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
Castle | | 17:34 | 26 / 162 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 43:10 | 68 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 17:38 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 21:40 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:03 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 19:06 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
Furlowfield township | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 24:13 | 71 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:56 | 44 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 20:20 | 77 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 12:27 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:34 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 33:48 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 25:31 | 84 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 18:57 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:00 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | 28:32 | 2 / 67 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 37:57 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 19:01 | 65 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 12:48 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 37:54 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 22:06 | 81 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 24:08 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 23:55 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 25:59 | 37 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 21:34 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:32 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 17:05 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 14:51 | 13 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 25:47 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 22:16 | 62 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 62:17 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 71:52 | 16 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:04 | 79 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 17:52 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 21:16 | 76 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 14:19 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:42 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:31 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 42:03 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 26:19 | 125 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 27:38 | 103 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 79:43 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 82:50 | 31 / 92 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 47:36 | 32 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 39:12 | 35 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 29:12 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 75:18 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 21:48 | 63 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 23:01 | 81 / 195 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 22:32 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 23:04 | 90 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 17:19 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 32:40 | 46 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 32:45 | 28 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 18:42 | 49 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 25:22 | 76 / 167 |
| |
wow | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 22:48 | 51 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 32:06 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 19:07 | 27 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 23:30 | 29 / 116 |
| |
the green area | | 15:36 | 31 / 74 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:42 | 35 / 94 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 16:38 | 48 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 27:50 | 34 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 35:18 | 14 / 62 |
| |
high open race | | 29:52 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 25:56 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 19:45 | 29 / 119 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
and the next one... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:10 | 63 / 259 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 22:56 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 16:52 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 15:23 | 21 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa II (night) | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 14:14 | 67 / 256 |
| |
virendra | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 15:38 | 53 / 108 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 35:28 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 23:18 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 35:51 | 47 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 25:58 | 98 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 24:11 | 84 / 200 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:49 | 39 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 26:04 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 29:00 | 23 / 182 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:31 | 22 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:09 | 17 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 16:57 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 25:11 | 47 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:44 | 80 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 20:18 | 81 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:16 | 12 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 36:48 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | 33:17 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 14:03 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 34:08 | 47 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 16:49 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 19:40 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 33:08 | 60 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 18:08 | 60 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 15:41 | 15 / 117 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 20:07 | 33 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 28:08 | 52 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 23:15 | 125 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 32:56 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 27:23 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:47 | 43 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 20:03 | 26 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 39:05 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 35:03 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:45 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 25:55 | 10 / 100 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Map from italy | | 35:07 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 23:31 | 50 / 143 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 19:24 | 20 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 18:50 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 31:18 | 78 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 20:53 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:51 | 53 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:49 | 42 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:17 | 54 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 32:18 | 84 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 20:43 | 39 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 41:28 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:41 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 14:20 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 32:51 | 26 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 24:56 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 20:31 | 15 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 14:47 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 36:44 | 38 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 19:24 | 44 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 20:21 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 22:36 | 34 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:29 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:29 | 24 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:05 | 97 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:51 | 16 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 15:13 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | 44:34 | 44 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 28:11 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:45 | 26 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle distanse DM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 35:22 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 22:01 | 91 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 23:48 | 61 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:39 | 103 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:55 | 89 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 28:15 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 36:40 | 35 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 30:49 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 28:16 | 50 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 19:17 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 16:55 | 28 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 18:38 | 18 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:11 | 67 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen | | 16:30 | 34 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 32:09 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:40 | 67 / 236 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | dnf | | | |
Climbing is funny | | 18:29 | 63 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 23:15 | 38 / 200 |
| |
hmm... | | 20:27 | 23 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | 63:21 | 10 / 63 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 32:58 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 33:12 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:51 | 36 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 42:35 | 25 / 100 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 23:36 | 23 / 105 |
| |
5R - Edina | | dnf | | | |
5R - Watertownborough | | 37:01 | 14 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 26:26 | 39 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 35:52 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:22 | 53 / 243 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 23:58 | 26 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 37:09 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 24:17 | 29 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 22:36 | 88 / 247 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 18:42 | 31 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | dnf | | | |
BRA-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 17:14 | 24 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 67:17 | 26 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 36:08 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 11:29 | 7 / 88 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | 13:24 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 19:46 | 53 / 97 |
| |
| | 14:16 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 26:46 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 22:11 | 43 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 25:40 | 38 / 96 |
| |
| | 23:37 | 25 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:27 | 63 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:36 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:21 | 83 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:43 | 41 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:27 | 11 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | 19:27 | 21 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:21 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 47:22 | 55 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 33:22 | 40 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:39 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 19:58 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 23:29 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 22:37 | 88 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:41 | 117 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 27:38 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 33:53 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 21:39 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 16:31 | 35 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:59 | 24 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 12:42 | 24 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 28:49 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 63:18 | 22 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 67:00 | 24 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 15:03 | 72 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 20:13 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 27:38 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 33:17 | 57 / 163 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 21:05 | 15 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 14:58 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:48 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 23:46 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 27:32 | 44 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 34:56 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 21:47 | 55 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 30:10 | 83 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:06 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 16:47 | 92 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 49:50 | 63 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 18:59 | 54 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:23 | 45 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo east | | 31:08 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 24:07 | 68 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:25 | 38 / 135 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 23:05 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 25:33 | 40 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 22:38 | 86 / 190 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:11 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 19:24 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 16:49 | 44 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 32:53 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | 15:43 | 70 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:24 | 62 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 15:35 | 38 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:36 | 72 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:19 | 24 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 78:16 | 28 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:51 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 35:41 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 51:43 | 22 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | 13:25 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 27:28 | 54 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 17:58 | 40 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 34:23 | 71 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 16:21 | 43 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:53 | 49 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 22:43 | 86 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 19:04 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:05 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 36:10 | 23 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 16:59 | 54 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 17:03 | 102 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 33:12 | 66 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 20:54 | 60 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 18:32 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 15:20 | 87 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 24:05 | 52 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
Tynset by night! | | 24:34 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 31:53 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:21 | 62 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 21:41 | 89 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 31:21 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 47:17 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | 30:48 | 15 / 47 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:32 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:22 | 55 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:10 | 40 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:46 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 21:14 | 46 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 38:23 | 56 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 15:18 | 37 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:50 | 60 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 27:04 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 43:08 | 66 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 18:10 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:29 | 99 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:26 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 30:29 | 66 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:28 | 48 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 14:35 | 46 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 40:54 | 75 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 22:26 | 43 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 16:12 | 35 / 126 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:23 | 47 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:59 | 31 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 48:06 | 44 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 13:30 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 18:20 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 35:16 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 21:29 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 22:03 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 20:12 | 56 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 28:44 | 61 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 21:19 | 69 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 34:05 | 64 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 22:42 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 26:47 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 18:00 | 69 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 32:22 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 21:46 | 67 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 23:05 | 100 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 26:13 | 20 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 24:28 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
...another... | | 18:05 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day2 | | 22:31 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 44:54 | 54 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 31:24 | 44 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 23:49 | 61 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 23:16 | 59 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 19:57 | 67 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 47:49 | 60 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 24:41 | 88 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 32:39 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 16:09 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 21:05 | 115 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 27:14 | 52 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
hu | | 13:01 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:21 | 43 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:12 | 49 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 36:54 | 38 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 27:03 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:52 | 58 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 56:46 | 22 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 22:46 | 9 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 29:50 | 16 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 33:01 | 43 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 22:20 | 67 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 30:05 | 82 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 29:07 | 43 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 21:11 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 22:05 | 71 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | 32:38 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 33:50 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 22:12 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 40:37 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:46 | 44 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Final | | 63:25 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 49:06 | 74 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 20:02 | 58 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 34:00 | 62 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 22:14 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:33 | 74 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 5 | | 42:35 | 41 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 37:25 | 62 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:10 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 46:55 | 84 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:20 | 48 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:46 | 46 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:00 | 45 / 178 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 39:44 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 20:32 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 23:35 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 21:48 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:57 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Random | | 92:29 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 16:47 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 18:24 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:14 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Long Legs | | 64:59 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Mega Race | | 19:33 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi PWT | | 14:28 | 47 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 17:06 | 55 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:47 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Saha007 | | 10:49 | 5 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 46:13 | 86 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 28:12 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 12:08 | 19 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 35:23 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 15:29 | 32 / 201 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 19:53 | 66 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:01 | 43 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 20:26 | 87 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 29:31 | 25 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 27:29 | 51 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:43 | 54 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 21:58 | 32 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 24:15 | 32 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:16 | 31 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 22:18 | 25 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 25:53 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 25:52 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 24:47 | 33 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 19:40 | 67 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 37:07 | 65 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 39:53 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 25:50 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 18:12 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:56 | 67 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:24 | 37 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 29:23 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 19:31 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:36 | 13 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | dnf | | | |
medium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 26:50 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 27:12 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 21:15 | 66 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 21:39 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 32:12 | 51 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki by night | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 18:45 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 15:07 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 17:36 | 45 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 30:45 | 54 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 26:48 | 51 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 30:23 | 49 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 25:01 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 37:28 | 28 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 32:42 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:48 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 32:21 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 32:17 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[random]middle | | 25:30 | 3 / 50 |
| |
steepish night sprint | | 24:26 | 20 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 24:55 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 29:55 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:15 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 36:18 | 21 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 24:58 | 4 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 35:53 | 21 / 46 |
| |
| | 33:40 | 2 / 70 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 23:36 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 72:06 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:01 | 69 / 168 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 33:12 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 23:09 | 51 / 147 |
| |
test | | 16:59 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | 35:33 | 14 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 34:30 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 32:44 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 16:16 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 38:33 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 36:21 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 22:43 | 42 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 27:15 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 28:08 | 110 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | 58:39 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Random Short | | 21:42 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random | | 64:32 | 24 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 21:56 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | 23:08 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 27:34 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:48 | 32 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | 31:24 | 25 / 79 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:56 | 80 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:36 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | 56:07 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 26:44 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 29:28 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 21:03 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 30:02 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 39:22 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 27:47 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:48 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:59 | 74 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 49:41 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:51 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] middle | | 31:49 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 39:44 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 22:11 | 103 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 28:37 | 97 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | 2 | 40:44 | 46 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 18:30 | 91 / 255 |
| |
| | 63:37 | 11 / 29 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 42:36 | 12 / 35 |
| |
| | 34:06 | 7 / 35 |
| |
| | 31:30 | 23 / 45 |
| |
| | 20:13 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Short 6 | | dnf | | | |
Short 5 | | 16:35 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 12:50 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:16 | 56 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 32:04 | 42 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:03 | 52 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 40:23 | 33 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:02 | 59 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:50 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 31:02 | 57 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 41:25 | 55 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 43:17 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 37:15 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 32:28 | 81 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 33:09 | 74 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 29:21 | 22 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 36:08 | 41 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 40:09 | 17 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 30:56 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 20:22 | 98 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 31:29 | 48 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 40:59 | 93 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | 55:26 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 44:06 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 28:50 | 37 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 26:03 | 69 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | 16:40 | 38 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:25 | 56 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 18:08 | 106 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:11 | 20 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 21:29 | 65 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 18:29 | 54 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 30:18 | 103 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:37 | 20 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 25:34 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 33:09 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:03 | 128 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 24:58 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 25:58 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 13:06 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 19:57 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 18:51 | 55 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 16:43 | 84 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 28:54 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:34 | 62 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:54 | 75 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 22:03 | 79 / 260 |
| |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 20:37 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 36:26 | 13 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 24:44 | 34 / 206 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 34:14 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:48 | 70 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 14:37 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | 37:08 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 23:31 | 87 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:12 | 50 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 32:23 | 125 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 57:36 | 82 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 18:32 | 62 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 37:34 | 40 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 48:24 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 30:34 | 51 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 38:00 | 97 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:11 | 41 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:03 | 51 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:54 | 25 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:51 | 28 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 23:01 | 25 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 20:26 | 60 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 30:40 | 54 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 28:20 | 51 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 27:47 | 104 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 16:54 | 106 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | 35:28 | 39 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 29:55 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 31:49 | 35 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 60:53 | 60 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 26:42 | 70 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 16:30 | 33 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 36:21 | 31 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:33 | 108 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 75:49 | 77 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 33:11 | 118 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 19:43 | 117 / 210 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 18:36 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 29:38 | 35 / 158 |
| |
women2 | | 11:35 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:44 | 24 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 20:36 | 41 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 36:55 | 32 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 42:17 | 65 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chealsea | | 71:21 | 17 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 16:15 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 19:22 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | 37:34 | 24 / 94 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 26:27 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Tvisten Long | | 47:59 | 34 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 22:22 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 13:56 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Final | | 28:06 | 52 / 71 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:30 | 38 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:25 | 14 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 15:36 | 24 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 33:43 | 70 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Short/middle | | 21:19 | 35 / 127 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 77:14 | 45 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 20:56 | 81 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 25:19 | 42 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 46:42 | 33 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 59:01 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Forest long | | 36:16 | 28 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | 32:21 | 17 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:23 | 75 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 42:00 | 52 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | 16:18 | 26 / 117 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 59:48 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 36:06 | 66 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 26:17 | 118 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 28:32 | 63 / 210 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:59 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | dnf | | | |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:03 | 19 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 45:26 | 56 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 18:53 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Night cup III | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 37:09 | 58 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 19:55 | 70 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:19 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 17:50 | 29 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 35:23 | 35 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
my first map | | 37:43 | 7 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:42 | 9 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:55 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 17:44 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | 32:00 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 36:00 | 45 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:33 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:49 | 40 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 17:12 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 13:42 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
DESERT!!!! | | 39:08 | 16 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 37:01 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 41:34 | 107 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:28 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 25:19 | 30 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 18:41 | 90 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 61:16 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 27:10 | 65 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 27:50 | 64 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 25:03 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 34:16 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 15:03 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 23:34 | 74 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 54:22 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:54 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 32:42 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 44:19 | 22 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:16 | 41 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:53 | 62 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 25:14 | 93 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:46 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:26 | 66 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 48:38 | 71 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:35 | 67 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:52 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:19 | 47 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
agges bana | | 10:56 | 27 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 10:34 | 15 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 33:46 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Hygge | | 47:50 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 20:54 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 21:20 | 24 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 23:14 | 45 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 41:05 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 21:46 | 44 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:20 | 33 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 14:19 | 67 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 28:16 | 69 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 24:31 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 33:44 | 87 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:37 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 38:29 | 52 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 11:01 | 14 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | 24:02 | 8 / 41 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 20:44 | 11 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 38:35 | 19 / 58 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 34:21 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:15 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 17:04 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 26:45 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:22 | 54 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:48 | 33 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 28:00 | 12 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 32:27 | 9 / 73 |
| |
ski=1 | | 18:38 | 31 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 22:37 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 19:07 | 6 / 58 |
| |
| | 18:19 | 4 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 38:26 | 61 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:31 | 56 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 14:54 | 37 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 9:19 | 87 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 32:01 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:11 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:27 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:09 | 27 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:42 | 72 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 40:03 | 63 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 31:31 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 27:27 | 53 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 27:47 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Myrvest | | 31:21 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:14 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 42:52 | 16 / 46 |
| |
| | 40:45 | 18 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 66:03 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 37:09 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 17:35 | 81 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 33:08 | 19 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 31:40 | 15 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 24:10 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:34 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:53 | 30 / 127 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 15:27 | 32 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 13:41 | 20 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 22:56 | 35 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 14:06 | 26 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:27 | 46 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 4 | | dnf | | | |
Some longlegs.. | | 41:49 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | dnf | | | |
Waterwood | | 40:19 | 24 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | dnf | | | |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | 21:26 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | 53:50 | 11 / 43 |
| |
Chesterham | | dnf | | | |
Baila baila! | | 40:32 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | 26:25 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:24 | 46 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 21:48 | 17 / 91 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 22:35 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 57:36 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:18 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 3 | | 21:44 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 25:06 | 83 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 40:44 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 16:35 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 17:45 | 39 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 31:26 | 92 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 47:22 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 42:03 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | 27:45 | 12 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:37 | 24 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 30:26 | 103 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 62:19 | 16 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 14:31 | 70 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 38:58 | 77 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:03 | 51 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 40:01 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 11:58 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:19 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 20:21 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Random 4, Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 | | 57:03 | 8 / 22 |
| |
Random 2 | | 48:15 | 12 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 37:41 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 22:00 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 45:50 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 53:38 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | | 62:09 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 48:10 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 16:51 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 17:54 | 9 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 33:06 | 80 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 24:19 | 84 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 79:09 | 34 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 44:40 | 33 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | 45:38 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Random Map | | 44:06 | 5 / 64 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | 21:46 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 18:20 | 68 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:37 | 66 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | dnf | | | |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:37 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 18:25 | 100 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 6:03 | 75 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hej | | 49:34 | 6 / 54 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:56 | 40 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
omholt | | 49:46 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 25:43 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 14:29 | 129 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:50 | 64 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 30:36 | 52 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 9 | | 44:22 | 11 / 34 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 10:43 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 17:36 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 26:38 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Völs | | 19:31 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | 60:11 | 41 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 33:03 | 87 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:55 | 85 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:22 | 84 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 37:25 | 129 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 13:25 | 114 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 30:45 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 25:46 | 71 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:31 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 24:21 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:55 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 25:31 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 29:49 | 48 / 77 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 40:22 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:29 | 14 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 17:03 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:40 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 18:24 | 6 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 23:53 | 46 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:45 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 15:02 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 28:54 | 9 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 7 | | 44:19 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 20:54 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 31:10 | 60 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | 12:16 | 46 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:42 | 27 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 14:31 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:46 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 19:31 | 45 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:39 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 43:25 | 14 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Swamp Island | | 23:14 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:49 | 38 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 63:42 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | 100:12 | 12 / 50 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 42:13 | 68 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 43:20 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 12:32 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 18:26 | 26 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 83:07 | 25 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Greate Random Map!! | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | 59:10 | 35 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 61:30 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 31:36 | 74 / 205 |
| |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 20:08 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 19:47 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:53 | 23 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | | 16:24 | 29 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 49:31 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | 22:43 | 32 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 23:24 | 59 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:27 | 25 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 25:06 | 17 / 84 |
| |
MG | | dnf | | | |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda | | 28:36 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:40 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 22:35 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 16:22 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 11:57 | 13 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 17:29 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:17 | 61 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:13 | 33 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 30:34 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 25:38 | 97 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 20:37 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 23:52 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 15:16 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 26:12 | 21 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:18 | 60 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 29:02 | 23 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 29:50 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 30:57 | 107 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 12:47 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:24 | 66 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 25:36 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Day1 | | 19:07 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 19:49 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 22:54 | 102 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:51 | 34 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 24:36 | 21 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Micro-O | | 28:42 | 74 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 40:10 | 62 / 181 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 23:21 | 49 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 19:41 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 13:10 | 49 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Vårflåset | | 18:33 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Random | | 88:08 | 9 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 25:56 | 53 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 20:42 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 24:14 | 47 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 37:25 | 33 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 12:27 | 26 / 102 |
| |
ol | | 38:18 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 11:54 | 23 / 81 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 27:22 | 41 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 23:39 | 35 / 97 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:36 | 37 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 35:31 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 24:34 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:29 | 74 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 32:48 | 35 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 21:04 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 22:32 | 93 / 219 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | 73:54 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 19:47 | 97 / 209 |
| |
mountain | | 34:06 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:58 | 57 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:33 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | 101:34 | 9 / 52 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 13:03 | 74 / 162 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:37 | 20 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 16:57 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 16:43 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 13:42 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:05 | 91 / 238 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 10:55 | 15 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 24:51 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 17:39 | 35 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 17:56 | 52 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:45 | 110 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 29:03 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 24:22 | 8 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:28 | 19 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 26:34 | 8 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 12:59 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 24:04 | 25 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 25:17 | 8 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 21:00 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 35:21 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 18:56 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 15:13 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:22 | 118 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 21:32 | 67 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 23:56 | 53 / 127 |
| |
pjul | | 24:06 | 21 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 22:54 | 30 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 18:58 | 90 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 20:34 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 16:28 | 75 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 17:37 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 25:12 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 17:33 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 26:28 | 86 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:08 | 39 / 154 |
| |
| | 33:14 | 67 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 30:24 | 68 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 18:44 | 46 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 30:55 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 26:25 | 17 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 20:08 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 13:30 | 13 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 15:58 | 40 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 25:49 | 57 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 17:28 | 65 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Skara OLGY | | 36:01 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Woman - race | | 11:56 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:06 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 23:34 | 16 / 88 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 31:17 | 30 / 61 |
| |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 21:19 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 16:20 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 12:45 | 56 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 14:17 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 23:35 | 85 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 33:02 | 55 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 23:13 | 73 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 27:05 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 36:11 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 20:10 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:31 | 52 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 27:49 | 115 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | 42:32 | 13 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 23:22 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 24:52 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 24:48 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:20 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 30:54 | 60 / 173 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:59 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 19:05 | 14 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:19 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 28:47 | 62 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 19:55 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 25:06 | 51 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 28:05 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 23:32 | 82 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 23:59 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:48 | 38 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:22 | 36 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 23:49 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Random night. | | 33:03 | 5 / 35 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 22:36 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:15 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 17:36 | 16 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | 23:43 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 28:31 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | 30:15 | 6 / 48 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 31:08 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:48 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 22:33 | 29 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
? | | 68:39 | 11 / 35 |
| |
LA MUELA | | dnf | | | |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 23:14 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 24:39 | 98 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:15 | 40 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 21:00 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Giant Salom | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | 28:56 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | 20:27 | 17 / 103 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 38:57 | 16 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | 26:49 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 21:43 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:05 | 83 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 15:23 | 84 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:10km | | 50:32 | 10 / 18 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | 17:03 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 13:11 | 48 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 20:21 | 49 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 18:12 | 75 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 39:33 | 46 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 15:01 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 28:55 | 75 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 14:45 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Final | | 23:42 | 17 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | | 24:15 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:16 | 23 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 50:34 | 34 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 58:55 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 16:53 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:29 | 73 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:23 | 73 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | dnf | | | |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:53 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:18 | 29 / 80 |
| |
| | 16:57 | 16 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 28:05 | 31 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 18:09 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:50 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:14 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 49:33 | 21 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:19 | 88 / 245 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 13:30 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 20:46 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Log off | | 11:03 | 16 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 49:41 | 48 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 14:52 | 36 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 15:15 | 46 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
town sprint | | 20:32 | 28 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 36:55 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 20:53 | 31 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 25:23 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 34:27 | 54 / 121 |
| |
| | 16:38 | 58 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 23:02 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 8:39 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 33:28 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 25:56 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 25:52 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:43 | 63 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 29:53 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Hill map | | 23:03 | 27 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 31:28 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | 23:49 | 51 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 27:47 | 69 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:51 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 19:00 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:57 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 23:20 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:43 | 52 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 30:01 | 51 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 35:18 | 47 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 23:39 | 36 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:19 | 96 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:36 | 81 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:19 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:35 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 14:02 | 88 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:14 | 32 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:10 | 81 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 28:59 | 85 / 232 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:36 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Grey xP | | 15:48 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 25:32 | 23 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 55:24 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 34:26 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 29:59 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 13:22 | 57 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 23:36 | 45 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 16:00 | 38 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 41:09 | 23 / 55 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 65:03 | 19 / 40 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 49:51 | 30 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 13:09 | 77 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:57 | 36 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | dnf | | | |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 45:13 | 10 / 54 |
| |
| | 48:30 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 20:11 | 78 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:16 | 65 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:02 | 60 / 235 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 39:54 | 31 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:42 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:27 | 44 / 132 |
| |
| | 16:21 | 77 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 17:43 | 69 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 41:22 | 41 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 27:25 | 90 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 45:20 | 54 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 54:36 | 41 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 36:55 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:46 | 67 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:34 | 52 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:54 | 64 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 24:16 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 40:09 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 24:25 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 13:38 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 33:19 | 69 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 52:02 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 35:59 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 23:39 | 108 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:56 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:39 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 11:35 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 11:09 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 58:12 | 21 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 50:06 | 12 / 35 |
| |
| | 30:06 | 17 / 44 |
| |
| | 27:26 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | 72:53 | 12 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 44:16 | 12 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | dnf | | | |
| | 37:46 | 7 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 29:50 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 21:12 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 16:24 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 21:26 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 29:49 | 53 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 48:40 | 35 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 63:55 | 17 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 49:02 | 19 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | 36:29 | 16 / 47 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 26:45 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:34 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | 57:38 | 15 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 32:14 | 11 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 28:52 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 20:07 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 20:43 | 81 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:43 | 59 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 30:44 | 54 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 18:30 | 65 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 24:15 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:53 | 66 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:23 | 89 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:37 | 120 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 40:23 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 15:08 | 45 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | 26:01 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:24 | 88 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 26:05 | 89 / 182 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 36:58 | 59 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:23 | 42 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 24:35 | 133 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:34 | 46 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:36 | 106 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:09 | 95 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:47 | 18 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 47:32 | 51 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:14 | 41 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 27:48 | 62 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 24:29 | 71 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:28 | 62 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:19 | 28 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 20:25 | 112 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 11:03 | 56 / 140 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 68:42 | 14 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 31:55 | 108 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:02 | 24 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 9:47 | 81 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 50:04 | 65 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 39:24 | 30 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 16:56 | 54 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 20:48 | 89 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 32:15 | 72 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:34 | 33 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 15:50 | 10 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:35 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 28:46 | 86 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 14:46 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 24:11 | 70 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 11:24 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 15:54 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 36:25 | 38 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | 18:43 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 31:04 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:06 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 26:43 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 24:58 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 21:00 | 73 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 47:38 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 21:29 | 18 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:16 | 66 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:39 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 60:46 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 26:01 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:58 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:34 | 60 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 46:58 | 84 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 42:50 | 69 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 45:52 | 55 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 32:07 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 12:54 | 69 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:54 | 30 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 36:29 | 67 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 24:42 | 109 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:19 | 82 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:35 | 115 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:30 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 23:52 | 21 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:32 | 41 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:59 | 55 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 55:41 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:56 | 66 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 36:26 | 24 / 63 |
| |
East Madison | | 37:46 | 11 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:09 | 25 / 124 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 22:43 | 32 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 15:18 | 44 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 16:15 | 63 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 14:03 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 51:30 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:35 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 48:30 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:08 | 98 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 26:37 | 107 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 39:25 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:35 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 34:27 | 60 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 27:00 | 21 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:09 | 40 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 19:52 | 80 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 35:41 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 32:03 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 33:57 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:22 | 104 / 218 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 20:19 | 36 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 22:18 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:13 | 66 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:25 | 68 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 49:26 | 58 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 35:16 | 22 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 31:43 | 73 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:26 | 75 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:53 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:22 | 99 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:16 | 34 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 25:57 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:26 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 26:39 | 27 / 106 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:28 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 12:44 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | 8:29 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:14 | 83 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:51 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 20:50 | 46 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:57 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:36 | 83 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 18:50 | 21 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 24:44 | 9 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:49 | 56 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 26:16 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:36 | 77 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:38 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 25:07 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 29:00 | 63 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 16:56 | 79 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 6:36 | 60 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:08 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 15:10 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:22 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 48:27 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 22:31 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 27:12 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 17:42 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 83:15 | 78 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 65:03 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 52:27 | 65 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 34:52 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 41:48 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 11:24 | 76 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 46:54 | 97 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 38:24 | 65 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 27:17 | 53 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 29:15 | 91 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 20:33 | 30 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 32:43 | 37 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 25:47 | 25 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 24:15 | 56 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:38 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 14:55 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 7:23 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 55:02 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 42:46 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 41:42 | 25 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 26:33 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:03 | 74 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:41 | 199 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 4:22 | 111 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 13:11 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 47:07 | 38 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 14:33 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 18:16 | 55 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 24:02 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 17:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 26:05 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:46 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 20:11 | 30 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:38 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 11:54 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 26:35 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:17 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 19:32 | 77 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 27:33 | 54 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 32:12 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 11:23 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Easy | | 27:43 | 68 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 34:34 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 35:14 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | dnf | | | |
smolfejden | | 32:58 | 54 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 43:06 | 64 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 37:20 | 78 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:43 | 49 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 16:07 | 104 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 51:04 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 33:00 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | dnf | | | |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 25:29 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 10:43 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | 32:32 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:21 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 20:58 | 50 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 31:43 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 44:41 | 32 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 35:01 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 29:09 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 35:44 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 12:00 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 43:00 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 19:40 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 19:59 | 101 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:40 | 35 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:37 | 40 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 21:15 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 31:26 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 30:12 | 6 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 30:38 | 13 / 103 |
| |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | 13:40 | 13 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 19:35 | 13 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 22:05 | 43 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 39:20 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 30:24 | 27 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:30 | 84 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:30 | 48 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 24:24 | 34 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 34:46 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:28 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 27:17 | 61 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 39:24 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 31:29 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 38:50 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:45 | 54 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 24:59 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 25:50 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 25:59 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 14:19 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 33:38 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 28:04 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 38:00 | 13 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:08 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 32:43 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 26:08 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 25:03 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 30:01 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 23:25 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:38 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:19 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | 24:22 | 25 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 32:42 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 24:25 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:50 | 22 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 3:35 | 10 / 50 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 36:45 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 21:30 | 27 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 16:09 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 15:06 | 17 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 38:45 | 104 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 14:56 | 42 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 22:59 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 49:55 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:06 | 28 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:29 | 10 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:56 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 21:50 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 36:35 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 25:54 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:01 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 25:30 | 41 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 35:56 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 29:32 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 59:23 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 35:18 | 50 / 100 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | 65:43 | 6 / 37 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 39:39 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:59 | 32 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 5:33 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:20 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:34 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 6:56 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 34:41 | 17 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 27:42 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 13:05 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 27:56 | 90 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 9:27 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:16 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 26:27 | 47 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 29:39 | 52 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 24:24 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 9:56 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 26:58 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 42:27 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 15:47 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:25 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 27:55 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:54 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:36 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 22:43 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 26:15 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 25:44 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:54 | 72 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 31:53 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 40:24 | 31 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 19:13 | 37 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | 27:31 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 24:00 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Random - Long | | 59:39 | 12 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 25:30 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 3:29 | 2 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | 183:29 | 5 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD short | | 31:25 | 20 / 51 |
| |
| | 35:15 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 15:07 | 11 / 71 |
| |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 28:21 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 17:46 | 109 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:43 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 48:47 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:35 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 20:18 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 26:28 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 31:37 | 32 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:20 | 54 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:41 | 71 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 13:18 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:14 | 80 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:39 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:37 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:28 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 31:36 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 10:48 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 18:54 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:34 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 30:12 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 35:01 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:54 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 17:05 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 38:48 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 21:24 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 22:59 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 41:33 | 48 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 31:23 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 31:04 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Test map | | 4:33 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] buildings long | | 43:39 | 27 / 83 |
| |
one run | | 4:57 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 3:56 | 18 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:40 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 15:34 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | 41:47 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:04 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 40:00 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | 17:31 | 9 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 4:49 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 7:16 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 32:52 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Try | | 25:17 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 27:57 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 56:33 | 10 / 52 |
| |
LOL | | 21:48 | 32 / 79 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 30:44 | 50 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 26:00 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 13:57 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 28:02 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:45 | 58 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 25:44 | 11 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 34:59 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 25:21 | 38 / 96 |
| |
| | 20:39 | 57 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 19:58 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 16:54 | 20 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 31:17 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:00 | 106 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | 16:42 | 12 / 48 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 28:29 | 27 / 57 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 25:59 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:55 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 31:56 | 25 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:02 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | dnf | | | |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:59 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 20:36 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 17:21 | 80 / 224 |
| |
School's Out | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | 25:56 | 35 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 15:56 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
esat | | dnf | | | |
middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 26:58 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 19:27 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 52:59 | 16 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 25:45 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:04 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 33:06 | 20 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 18:34 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:10 | 48 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 22:33 | 26 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 13:22 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | 58:37 | 18 / 44 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 29:10 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 14:43 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:20 | 20 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 22:07 | 64 / 160 |
| |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Elitträff | | 15:58 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 41:04 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:57 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 35:36 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:25 | 20 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 22:01 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 41:28 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 26:06 | 68 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 15:26 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 14:12 | 12 / 27 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint race | | 29:31 | 17 / 52 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 13:24 | 45 / 86 |
| |
LOL-cup | | 13:41 | 8 / 36 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 7:18 | 52 / 83 |
| |
SM =/ | | dnf | | | |
VM in Narway | | 3:43 | 22 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 18:38 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Night-OS 2007 | | 23:59 | 5 / 36 |
| |
Night OL | | dnf | | | |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 20:02 | 17 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 30:29 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:54 | 41 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 36:39 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 16:45 | 46 / 108 |
| |
The Camp | | dnf | | | |
SuperLampan | | 16:04 | 25 / 33 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 7:35 | 14 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 20:31 | 10 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 21:31 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | 40:39 | 18 / 64 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 19:43 | 13 / 51 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 28:23 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 20:20 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 49:12 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 18:10 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 22:19 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 18:30 | 73 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 53:23 | 31 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 17:47 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:33 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
| | 41:31 | 24 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | 29:42 | 30 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:22 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 31:45 | 19 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 17:38 | 42 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Middle | | 50:02 | 16 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 22:51 | 25 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,2km | | 20:40 | 31 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 40:50 | 59 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 2:56 | 9 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:29 | 15 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 21:34 | 95 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 17:33 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:41 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 3:10 | 23 / 79 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:22 | 57 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:01 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 12:22 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
20 min | | 26:16 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 15:05 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 40:20 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 14:48 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 96:32 | 11 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 25:01 | 46 / 94 |
| |
| | 30:25 | 33 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 16:06 | 46 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:29 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Intro-Course00-FromStart | | 4:37 | 15 / 29 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 21:29 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 18:05 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 18:02 | 48 / 82 |
| |
RockWorld | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 8:18 | 124 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 32:37 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 33:31 | 31 / 67 |
| |
m sprinten | | 17:20 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Desert | | 29:25 | 8 / 43 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 32:51 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 28:24 | 50 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 28:32 | 39 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 27:07 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Igeltjärn | | 35:25 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 26:28 | 61 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 41:27 | 36 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 17:40 | 58 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:51 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 32:45 | 108 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 37:23 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 29:15 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 24:09 | 75 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 21:14 | 53 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 28:32 | 39 / 101 |
| |
m | | 3:31 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 27:16 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:54 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 19:32 | 54 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 30:23 | 18 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 21:04 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 21:31 | 63 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 40:32 | 25 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 32:48 | 33 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 41:44 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 29:14 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 17:10 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 18:16 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 32:34 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 40:19 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 14:33 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 46:00 | 47 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 36:46 | 35 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:15 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 17:12 | 44 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:14 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 19:31 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:42 | 35 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 29:38 | 59 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 25:49 | 71 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 28:45 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 41:05 | 28 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 14:46 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 30:31 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 13:57 | 49 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 13:49 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:16 | 39 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 37:46 | 20 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 39:40 | 59 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 39:34 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 23:43 | 50 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Steepness Test | | 39:26 | 31 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 11:53 | 76 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 27:13 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 25:56 | 55 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 13:23 | 36 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 21:51 | 52 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 12:47 | 72 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 5 | | 19:38 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:43 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:22 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:06 | 24 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:55 | 46 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:04 | 23 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:55 | 30 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:29 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 17:58 | 49 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 24:08 | 47 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:50 | 93 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:11 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | 45:59 | 15 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 34:46 | 79 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 19:15 | 59 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:26 | 33 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:07 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | dnf | | | |
Woodland LONG distance | | 97:35 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Remix | | 39:37 | 44 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:54 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 34:57 | 43 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 37:24 | 71 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:03 | 81 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 33:30 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 13:08 | 57 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:08 | 86 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 19:21 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 24:08 | 40 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 8:24 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 8:16 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 22:31 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 28:26 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 20:24 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 68:22 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 25:56 | 54 / 179 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:41 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 10:55 | 26 / 63 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:40 | 31 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 13:46 | 15 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 24:17 | 43 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:34 | 51 / 123 |
| |
28c,5.2k | | 47:09 | 7 / 38 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 18:00 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:28 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 19:34 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:25 | 50 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 15:09 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:35 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 15:54 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 28:43 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 25:27 | 36 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 3:52 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 17:57 | 31 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 13:22 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 11:48 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:52 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 44:21 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | 60:20 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:57 | 47 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 28:18 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 11:45 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 21:09 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 14:46 | 73 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:53 | 50 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy2 | | 3:21 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:14 | 12 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 29:15 | 42 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 29:19 | 29 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 40:55 | 63 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 51:19 | 15 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 15:26 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Course1 | | 4:46 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 13:40 | 35 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:13 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:46 | 79 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 56:30 | 10 / 58 |
| |
BORING?? | | 22:29 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:36 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 10:57 | 20 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 29:43 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 45:02 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 8:06 | 88 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 14:38 | 69 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:38 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 10:14 | 70 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 21:58 | 21 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 76:01 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 39:46 | 63 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 15:21 | 39 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:30 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:19 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:47 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:04 | 61 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | dnf | | | |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 13:45 | 80 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 47:59 | 83 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:33 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 41:07 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Testebo | | 9:25 | 49 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 28:09 | 97 / 216 |
| |
Rogaing | | 61:14 | 22 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 45:52 | 51 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 24:09 | 79 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:29 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Long sprint | | 42:14 | 22 / 58 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 20:51 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 19:44 | 25 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:05 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 68:14 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 21:43 | 60 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 15:05 | 52 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 31:08 | 89 / 207 |
| |
BS tour3 | | dnf | | | |
BS Tour2 | | 24:27 | 21 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | dnf | | | |
Fun Old Race | | dnf | | | |
BS | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 16:20 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | 14:09 | 32 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:30 | 103 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 31:45 | 43 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 23:28 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 8:17 | 37 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 11:53 | 104 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:00 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 33:30 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:18 | 29 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 28:12 | 41 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 29:20 | 22 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 22:45 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 15:26 | 57 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 35:45 | 26 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 12:05 | 69 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:10 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 24:09 | 26 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | dnf | | | |
Miass | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:28 | 95 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:31 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 18:09 | 63 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 32:10 | 92 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 27:32 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 27:50 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 28:47 | 32 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 15:05 | 91 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 34:21 | 38 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:29 | 49 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 47:31 | 25 / 69 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 53:32 | 29 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 22:11 | 40 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 25:42 | 47 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:50 | 45 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 23:29 | 36 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 27:02 | 47 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 12:50 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:30 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 16:05 | 53 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:03 | 25 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 21:42 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 8:46 | 49 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
OLway[6] | | 30:45 | 11 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 19:33 | 40 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 8:28 | 30 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:46 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 47:36 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 23:21 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 26:44 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | dnf | | | |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 31:22 | 54 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | 8:38 | 40 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:56 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 32:19 | 44 / 134 |
| |
The Hill | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 29:59 | 60 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 34:45 | 155 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 15:28 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:18 | 38 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 11:41 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:03 | 50 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 46:22 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 43:27 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Sprint competitions | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:00 | 30 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:13 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 29:28 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 43:28 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 22:38 | 53 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 21:30 | 34 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:42 | 60 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 70:55 | 36 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 27:07 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:31 | 62 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Water Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:32 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 26:51 | 52 / 139 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
short race | | 3:50 | 32 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 23:16 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Another Woman | | 40:33 | 31 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:43 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 46:20 | 41 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 29:06 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 27:15 | 65 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 33:23 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 28:01 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 26:07 | 65 / 165 |
| |
master | | 15:02 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:50 | 57 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 9:32 | 54 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 22:54 | 65 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:33 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 27:38 | 44 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | 40:30 | 45 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 18:15 | 26 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:46 | 41 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 33:12 | 57 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 22:44 | 17 / 35 |
| |
| | 20:29 | 15 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 21:39 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 34:25 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 40:38 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:22 | 19 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 25:27 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | 41:41 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 28:16 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:57 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 22:17 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 19:19 | 90 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 26:45 | 49 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 16:39 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 8:59 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | 46:20 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Maze | | 21:37 | 10 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 30:59 | 32 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 30:45 | 47 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 20:54 | 49 / 197 |
| |
night | | 8:21 | 38 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:36 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 25:43 | 23 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 31:01 | 52 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 105:30 | 9 / 59 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:12 | 107 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:22 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
Danish Championship | | 28:34 | 50 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 30:51 | 33 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:17 | 52 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:35 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 37:06 | 55 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 15:28 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 19:35 | 42 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:06 | 42 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 34:09 | 56 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day3 | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:11 | 21 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 28:06 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | 32:45 | 20 / 77 |
| |
spårett | | 24:03 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 28:04 | 75 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | | 34:15 | 4 / 34 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 36:13 | 12 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:06 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 35:27 | 10 / 51 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Not a good course | | dnf | | | |
Athletics | | 3:08 | 12 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 23:03 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 20:15 | 19 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 14:59 | 16 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 26:45 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 7:40 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 37:28 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:10 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:20 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 10:36 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:15 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 24:24 | 44 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 41:08 | 127 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 54:16 | 56 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 53:21 | 22 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 48:57 | 58 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 35:37 | 51 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 28:59 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:28 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 32:49 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 14:43 | 33 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 22:32 | 114 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 26:37 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 45:28 | 68 / 113 |
| |
| | 36:58 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 20:22 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 24:51 | 21 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 27:14 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 25:37 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 13:59 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 27:00 | 110 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 20:28 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Thopson race | | 34:40 | 25 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:01 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:32 | 80 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 22:51 | 113 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 34:43 | 88 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 24:23 | 98 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 50:28 | 36 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:21 | 51 / 101 |
| |
similar to sidney | | 39:50 | 11 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 24:46 | 56 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 10:30 | 75 / 172 |
| |
the random map | | 13:53 | 39 / 66 |
| |
kass | | 25:35 | 33 / 55 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 24:32 | 87 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | dnf | | | |
BS School | | 3:05 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | dnf | | | |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:44 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 19:20 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 46:07 | 25 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 2 | | 27:59 | 99 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 31:53 | 58 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 11:00 | 138 / 210 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 53:47 | 31 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | 12:39 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 59:22 | 63 / 159 |
| |
lll | | dnf | | | |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
NOC in my garden | | 20:26 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 14:21 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 18:43 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 38:59 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 43:10 | 48 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 52:34 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:50 | 25 / 113 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 18:31 | 23 / 54 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 18:08 | 14 / 48 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 23:03 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Cambridgetowne Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | 2 | 35:49 | 60 / 100 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 18:46 | 58 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 11:39 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Habrový potok | | dnf | | | |
lolot | | 3:55 | 47 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:51 | 50 / 71 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 15:08 | 50 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 43:40 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Plastic | | 17:01 | 25 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 33:07 | 62 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 16 | | 34:07 | 78 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 21:11 | 71 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | 23:49 | 149 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 33:01 | 26 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 12:48 | 23 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
mit.park-0 | | 21:20 | 40 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 31:59 | 90 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:50 | 49 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 19:14 | 174 / 273 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 62:44 | 34 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 17:06 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:25 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 20:35 | 29 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 28:04 | 55 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 19:48 | 134 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 15:44 | 127 / 245 |
| |
Waterring! | | 19:16 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | dnf | | | |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
VERY GOOD | | dnf | | | |
GOOD | | 51:36 | 8 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 6:19 | 136 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 49:57 | 66 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 43:22 | 75 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 41:47 | 75 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 25:07 | 73 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 23:58 | 72 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 31:14 | 46 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 29:08 | 52 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 25:07 | 85 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 27:09 | 137 / 258 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 47:30 | 61 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 41:02 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:14 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:23 | 67 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 35:01 | 195 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 16:07 | 55 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 41:19 | 80 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 42:35 | 100 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 55:33 | 102 / 187 |
| |
a cours | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 45:13 | 58 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | 2 | 23:56 | 50 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 26:27 | 69 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:41 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 23:36 | 64 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 21:29 | 60 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 28:46 | 58 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 13:09 | 58 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 10:44 | 95 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 43:11 | 67 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 49:44 | 80 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 32:32 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 23:46 | 51 / 91 |
| |
Random | | 18:14 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 73:50 | 84 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:40 | 62 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 38:06 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 16:58 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 16:54 | 62 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 24:29 | 95 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 24:20 | 108 / 206 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wall | | dnf | | | |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 5:22 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 5:08 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 8:22 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 12:32 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 5:31 | 48 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 46:56 | 29 / 49 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 35:56 | 55 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 76:38 | 116 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 58:56 | 122 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:26 | 80 / 187 |
| |
| | 20:48 | 110 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 23:53 | 120 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 124 / 265 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 27:58 | 83 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 45:33 | 118 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 29:26 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 8:56 | 56 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 46:53 | 70 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 37:57 | 42 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 20:47 | 53 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 13:47 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 15:45 | 56 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 25:55 | 72 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 53:02 | 106 / 137 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:39 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 40:23 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Just run! | | 16:23 | 24 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 29:27 | 15 / 63 |
| |
OMG | | 40:13 | 6 / 59 |
| |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 23:19 | 59 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:28 | 75 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 32:24 | 84 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 29:37 | 42 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:52 | 32 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 85 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]Tillägnad min vän Osan!:p | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
fantasy map | | 32:06 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 29:02 | 35 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 35:12 | 49 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 22:46 | 80 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 32:30 | 51 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:47 | 130 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:48 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:44 | 67 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 23:56 | 87 / 151 |
| |
random longdistans | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:35 | 128 / 212 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 27:10 | 108 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 90 / 178 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 31:22 | 94 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 30:02 | 96 / 187 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 29:16 | 40 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 62:28 | 51 / 94 |
| |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 53:31 | 62 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:10 | 77 / 203 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 23:19 | 62 / 144 |
| |
| | 25:47 | 81 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 12:10 | 87 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 34:05 | 90 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:52 | 52 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 13:34 | 143 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 24:59 | 87 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 30:39 | 74 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 21:47 | 73 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 43:05 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 56:49 | 32 / 57 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | 61:03 | 22 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 74:34 | 72 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 118:42 | 105 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:24 | 160 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 26:57 | 168 / 235 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 27:11 | 31 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 45:50 | 75 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 21:41 | 90 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 26:09 | 146 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:06 | 107 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 34:48 | 97 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 4:16 | 40 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 48:55 | 38 / 61 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:12 | 129 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 110:42 | 14 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 9:29 | 76 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:41 | 51 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:38 | 141 / 212 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 30:25 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 39:45 | 69 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:01 | 74 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 20:38 | 71 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:22 | 78 / 126 |
| |
| | 5:05 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 39:58 | 67 / 127 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:00 | 33 / 75 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | 2 | 82:37 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | 2 | 21:39 | 141 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 24:33 | 120 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:28 | 93 / 121 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | 2 | 12:35 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | 2 | 24:02 | 91 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:24 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | 2 | 13:39 | 101 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 22:52 | 158 / 231 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 19:27 | 101 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 18:23 | 81 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 16:25 | 100 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 17:55 | 106 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:59 | 138 / 234 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:10 | 99 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 17:41 | 124 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 15:29 | 133 / 248 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 34:37 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 13:02 | 164 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:55 | 211 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 66:03 | 82 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 63:02 | 109 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:17 | 121 / 235 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:33 | 60 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 13:57 | 87 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:55 | 123 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:51 | 72 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 15:42 | 74 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 19:50 | 116 / 150 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | 79:30 | 25 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 12:27 | 113 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | 42:41 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:39 | 140 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | 2 | 40:01 | 126 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Route choice | 2 | 3:58 | 124 / 186 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:55 | 58 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | 2 | 49:05 | 11 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:24 | 112 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 16:12 | 98 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 33:17 | 118 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 25:59 | 83 / 235 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:49 | 51 / 68 |
| |
| 3 | 12:14 | 14 / 68 |
| |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:57 | 52 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 32:10 | 86 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 46:03 | 86 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 of 10 | | 52:30 | 19 / 38 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 19:05 | 31 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | 7:24 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3 of 10 | | 30:24 | 44 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | 2 | 65:27 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 12:17 | 33 / 59 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Gropløpet | | 7:08 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
South Walkerwick | | 8:45 | 41 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 24:03 | 78 / 128 |
| |
test | | 15:21 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:22 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:04 | 187 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 9:04 | 130 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 7:34 | 71 / 223 |
| |
| 5 | 7:03 | 39 / 223 |
| |
| 6 | 6:53 | 30 / 223 |
| |
| 7 | 6:31 | 14 / 223 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 1:39 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 7:22 | 129 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:37 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 88:11 | 74 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 30:13 | 75 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 31:31 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 9:28 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:13 | 79 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | dnf | | | |
Boring 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
join!!!! | | 3:37 | 45 / 64 |
| |
micro-o | | 16:08 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 32:32 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 30:47 | 31 / 138 |
| |
My first one | | dnf | | | |
manycontrolsprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 37:18 | 38 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | dnf | | | |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 14:40 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:46 | 85 / 111 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 30:12 | 60 / 133 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 12:47 | 53 / 126 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 14:44 | 119 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 41:30 | 84 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 17:47 | 151 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 53:08 | 42 / 116 |
| |
haha | | 13:58 | 46 / 124 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 31:00 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 14:12 | 112 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:54 | 121 / 248 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:44 | 47 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:27 | 42 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 26:59 | 63 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 4:11 | 141 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 17:37 | 65 / 211 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:37 | 88 / 195 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 10:02 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 19:35 | 63 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 35:37 | 70 / 174 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:09 | 87 / 239 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 14:39 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 26:30 | 35 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 27:03 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
Middlerace | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 15:55 | 48 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 33:25 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 10:19 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 22:54 | 148 / 267 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:56 | 92 / 199 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 9:36 | 58 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 15:47 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Middle | | 18:19 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 49:40 | 69 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:03 | 79 / 220 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 17:27 | 50 / 145 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 20:41 | 114 / 188 |
| |
waterlands 2 | | 35:42 | 19 / 67 |
| |
volcano lac | | 22:43 | 100 / 202 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 26:14 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:07 | 57 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:16 | 212 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 1:59 | 97 / 309 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:04 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Park-O | | 19:08 | 40 / 95 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Superrace | | 13:14 | 52 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 15:09 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:32 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 24:59 | 36 / 118 |
| |
short and easy | | 10:29 | 74 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:54 | 41 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 29:10 | 35 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:43 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 20:37 | 69 / 196 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 19:55 | 74 / 185 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 21:21 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:13 | 67 / 209 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:55 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [14] | | 15:45 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Sprint race | | 32:36 | 39 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [12] | | 22:15 | 56 / 100 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:18 | 47 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 23:52 | 69 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 23:09 | 59 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 64:52 | 27 / 58 |
| |