Catching Features



Czech Republic seb shafka

Country:Czech Republic
Club:OK Kamenice
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7918
Races Run:318
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1549 / 318 (51.9) 
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 34:0233 / 227 86.2 
[Svindal] Middle 47:00130 / 298 (60.0) 
[MV2020] Gara5 33:5321 / 243 83.0 
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 34:5586 / 192 (61.2) 
Monte Xalo 22:4849 / 202 (68.1) 
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:0999 / 258 (62.0) 
[MV2020] Gara4 26:5873 / 298 77.1 
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:2170 / 268 (71.5) 
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:4274 / 242 (65.4) 
Chabeuil Sprint 13:4671 / 292 73.5 
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:1527 / 227 73.8 
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2220:3035 / 274  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:2529 / 331 82.3 
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:2811 / 406  
Tour de France Part 3 23:1015 / 242 99.9 
[MV2020] Gara3 17:4236 / 276 83.1 
State Park 36:2925 / 165 (71.4) 
Pekonkangas | middle 35:1893 / 318 73.6 
Island of Many Island Intro220:07103 / 195  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf (0.0) 
[CFWC2020]-E10 86:53123 / 337 (70.8) 
[CFWC2020]-E9 71:37219 / 438 (55.3) 
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 37:51278 / 489 (40.4) 
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0047 / 305 (72.6) 
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:4864 / 286 75.4 
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2530 / 234 (69.1) 
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:5745 / 251 82.1 
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 20:2827 / 230 83.2 
Härkävuori - Middle 34:5992 / 314 75.8 
Tour de France Part 2 31:4045 / 312 85.2 
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:1041 / 385 74.0 
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 84:2361 / 355 (58.6) 
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0318 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:5537 / 197 74.4 
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:2646 / 422 (73.1) 
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0238 / 236  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2839 / 250 (69.7) 
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:0173 / 526 (65.3) 
Orrdals klint 2 middle 29:5464 / 262 80.1 
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:2727 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:0815 / 351 79.4 
Jyvaskyla - Long 56:3755 / 216 76.0 
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:02103 / 292 74.6 
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 51:5133 / 199 78.8 
morkvedmarka sprint 22:1831 / 312 77.5 
Sprint-Cup E8 19:0868 / 317 (69.2) 
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:3554 / 224 81.0 
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:3764 / 333 76.3 
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:4693 / 407  
Boatorp Middle 37:4295 / 280 (67.0) 
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 33:0798 / 231 (67.2) 
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:5536 / 219 (70.5) 
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:37118 / 298 (62.4) 
[CFWC2020]-E8 82:3088 / 355 78.6 
[CFWC2020]-E7 49:56164 / 442 (67.1) 
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:36117 / 475 76.8 
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4740 / 251 (71.8) 
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1063 / 320 (71.1) 
Sprint-Cup E8 23:2052 / 254 77.5 
Sprint-Cup E7 13:5520 / 314 88.4 
Sprint-Cup E6 14:0062 / 358 78.3 
Sprint-Cup E5 13:4029 / 390 76.9 
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:3280 / 450 78.6 
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:37111 / 534 (72.5) 
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:10199 / 596 (65.1) 

Last 30 days shown. View all races.