Catching Features

Night Sprint

Open:15:30 Nov 21 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 04 2005
Map:/rnd-0gwd0e80e8cc4j4wnnhfhi2o9q8zrrov059hfr/events/East Auburn Forest/day1/Course04.course
Created by:bbbb
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+2 reruns) 13 comments

1. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:13  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:17  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:25  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:34  
5. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:40  
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:50  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:57  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:58  *****
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:58  
10. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:59  
11. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 15:17  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:21  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:41  *****
13. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:41  
15. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:52  
16. nighto France COTS 16:08  
17. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:16  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:21  
19. Théo France JOG 16:26  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:28  
21. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:22  
22. bbbb Antarctica 17:31  
23. too fast! France theteam 17:53  
24. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:16  
25. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:27  
26. querem France orientalp 18:47  
27. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:19  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:04  *****
29. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 26:18  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:10  
31. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:55  
32. mr_teal Italy tumiza 29:11  
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:13  
34. peatereater United States LAOC 42:58  
35. Roger Lysnes Norway Hedrum O-lag 93:38  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  *****
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Elen Norway Frol IL dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
MM Portugal AAMAFRA dnf  
zxc France GUIL dnf