Catching Features

Series Events:


Title Creator Format
Six Mile Lake Sprint Series bigE 3 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2017 mar Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
CFWOC'17-Relay color 3 races of Cumulative Time
CF-League JonasG 25 races of % scoring
[World Cup 2016] color 20 races of Point scoring
Philochillo's Sprint Cup Philochillo 9 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Jukola 2016 hype color 7 races of Cumulative Time
Philochillo Cup Philochillo 5 races of Point scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2016 mar Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
CFWOC16 color 4 races of Cumulative Time
Forest Umbra Championship Philochillo 2 races of % scoring + Final
Middle Distance Series Philochillo 6 races of Point scoring
Lost in Forest Umbra Philochillo 13 races of Cumulative Time
[World Cup 2015] color 29 races of Point scoring (drop 4 races)
WorldCup-Time color 29 races of Cumulative Time
Tekapo Multiday S.Smith 5 races of Point scoring
Styrian Sprint Series Philochillo 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
KING OF BOXHOLM Ali 4 races of % scoring
Mantscha Contour King Philochillo 7 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Styria Cup Philochillo 15 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Short Track Cup C Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time
ÖstgötaLeague Ali 18 races of Point scoring
Short Track Cup B Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time
Short Track Cup A Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time
KRIM.NASH! Ukhvanov Andrey 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2015 oct Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
[Sprintcup] color 8 races of % scoring
Austria Cup Philochillo 2 races of % scoring
HastilyCup Ukhvanov Andrey 4 races of Cumulative Time
Lost in Maria Trost Philochillo 4 races of Point scoring
Sommarserien Pirpuu 4 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2015 july Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Jukola 2015 Pirpuu 7 races of Cumulative Time
Styrian Relay Champs Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2015 may Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Giro de Farmers JonasG 13 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Retro-mila 2011 Pirpuu 10 races of Cumulative Time
Fanö Races Ali 2 races of % scoring
SMHGU-Ocup color 8 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
OTour2015 Ali 27 races of % scoring (drop 5 races)
CFWOC15 Spectator color 3 races of % scoring
King of March Philochillo 15 races of % scoring (drop 5 races)
Fribourg 6 days mar 2015 Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
King of February: Forzza Philochillo 29 races of % scoring (drop 10 races)
Usama-Trophy color 11 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Castle Made Of Sound Philochillo 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Tour de Florence Ali 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 6 days jan 2015 Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
RCup OBT 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
DEV 2014 2 HV 3 races of Cumulative Time
DEC 2014 1 HV 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2014 dec Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
[wcup-maps-reused]-3 color 19 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Autumn Cup 2014 Ali 16 races of Point scoring (drop 3 races)
[Nordic-Master]-can you master it? color 10 races of Cumulative Time
[SanGiovanniReused] lorrieq 18 races of Cumulative Time
Brizky lorrieq 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Brindisi Sprint Cup a-haugskott 4 races of % scoring + Final
Fantasy map a-haugskott 2 races of % scoring
ICFOF-wcup-inoffical color 28 races of Cumulative Time
ICFOF-worldcup color 28 races of Point scoring
Random Sprint Malthe 3 races of Cumulative Time + Final
[wcup-maps-reused]-2 color 32 races of % scoring (drop 6 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2014 sep Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Loipersdorf Philochillo 5 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Tour de Mazayes lorrieq 4 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2014 aug Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2014 july Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
WOC2014-Longdistance color 4 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2014 june Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Bollnäs Maps mr.walta 7 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Sprint CUP CreatorRU 3 races of % scoring + Final
Schöckl AtoC Philochillo 3 races of % scoring
smallworld color 5 races of Point scoring
[wcup-maps-reused] color 32 races of % scoring (drop 6 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2014 may Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Nightfox color 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2014 apr Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2014 mar Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Mt.laurie IvK 7 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Rocad Cup Ali 11 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2014 feb Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
La colline sprints IvK 4 races of % scoring
Tour de Mars mr.walta 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Hofwald Philochillo 7 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2014 jan Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
The Square Philochillo 4 races of % scoring + Final
Bollnäs 3 days mr.walta 2 races of Point scoring + Final
New Year 5 days mr.walta 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 Q Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Ulla-hau IvK 8 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013 P Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
The way to x-mas ON 4 races of Point scoring (drop 9 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013 O Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Norwoodboroham Bluff Series ON 6 races of Point scoring + Final
EKsjo by Steffler ColmM 9 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Color-maps color 9 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
60th Fribourg 6 days 2013 N Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
tuefelskeller color 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 M Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 L Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Noname IvK 4 races of % scoring
Skidstugan JonasG 2 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2013 K Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Idre Ali 11 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013 J Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Summer Sprints Daynee 6 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Falun Sprints JonasG 5 races of Cumulative Time
Barres-artiuges-quillane IvK 3 races of % scoring
Bonners Cliff Hampus Nyström 5 races of Point scoring
Summer Cup 2013 OBT 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 I Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
WOC 2013 [Training Camp] OBT 7 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 H Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Lewes Lake 5-days Ali 5 races of Cumulative Time
Spring Cup 2013 OBT 15 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013 G Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Jukola 2011 Harju-Länsikylä Daynee 19 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Costa Mediterránea JonasG 5 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2013 F Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
10Mila 2013 Olof Sandgren 4 races of Cumulative Time
SlopeStyle Sprints Ali 7 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013 E Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Näsinge Daynee 4 races of Point scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2013 D Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Forest de Pinus Ali 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Quiaios OBT 1 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2013 C Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2013 C (uncorrected) Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Pedrogao OBT 4 races of % scoring
Blumau Philochillo 6 races of Cumulative Time
Many Runs ON 20 races of % scoring (drop 10 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2013B Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Blumau 5 of 6 Philochillo 5 races of Cumulative Time
Kauhee OBT 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Sprint-cup ON 4 races of % scoring + Final
Finnbo IvK 3 races of Cumulative Time
Storico 3-days JonasG 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fontainebleau OBT 7 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2013 A Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Cold Marsh 4-Days Anna D 4 races of Cumulative Time
Mt. Chimber 3-Days Anna D 3 races of Cumulative Time
Porkkala 5 days Pale 5 races of Cumulative Time
East Pond 2-Days Anna D 2 races of Cumulative Time
kottorp 3-days Ali 3 races of Point scoring
Cross Field 3-Days Anna D 3 races of Cumulative Time
Brixton Hill 2-Days Anna D 2 races of Cumulative Time
CFranky Tour 2 Philochillo 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Laghi di Lamar Middles Ali 3 races of Cumulative Time
Herrestadsfjället 3-days JS 3 races of Cumulative Time
Tour de Hemsjön Ali 10 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Cavedine Night Håkon RB 3 races of Cumulative Time
Vrån 5-days Bullen 5 races of Cumulative Time
Forest Sprint Cup OBT 3 races of Cumulative Time
One-Leg-Wonders stampfo 13 races of % scoring (drop 7 races)
Nya Varvet Philochillo 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Altopiano Cup Ali 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Råryd Night Series ColmM 3 races of Cumulative Time
Autumn Cup 2012 OBT 13 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
[will come] JWOC 2012 Tour OBT 1 races of Cumulative Time
Venice stampfo 4 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2012 Q Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Tsar mikruhi Usama Ben Laden 5 races of Cumulative Time
CFranky Tour Philochillo 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Short Track Cup Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Fribourg 6 days 2012 P Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2012 O Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Forest Umbra Philochillo 5 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
JWOC 2012 OBT 3 races of Cumulative Time
Buchwald / Blumau Philochillo 5 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Russian bear Denis Atkin 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Catching Features Championships 2012 OBT 4 races of Point scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2012 N Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Maps from WOC 2011 OBT 21 races of Point scoring (drop 5 races)
Nävekvarn Daynee 3 races of Cumulative Time
Vilhosc OBT 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2012M Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Karpen Tour Ali 5 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2012 L Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 6 days 2012 K Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Västersjön ON 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Sprint-cup ON 4 races of % scoring + Final
Sprint ON 2 races of % scoring + Final
Idre Fjäll LinusBohman 7 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2012J Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Chateau de Montlosier / Aydat / La Stele OBT 26 races of % scoring (drop 6 races)
Schöckel-Cup Philochillo 13 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Fribourg 6 days 2011 I Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Made by Franky, Part 2 Philochillo 25 races of % scoring
Vuelta Alicante OBT 13 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Vercors Cup jean 3 races of % scoring
Fribourg 6 days 2012 H Baumann Edouard 6 races of Cumulative Time
Spring Cup 2012 OBT 24 races of % scoring (drop 6 races)
RandomCup BäverPower 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2012 G Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Comps4beginners EJT 6 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2012 F Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Bullisland South OBT 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
[RndTemp] Serie tschive 3 races of % scoring
March_cup stampfo 18 races of Point scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2012 E Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2012 D Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
February Cup Leizer 3 races of Cumulative Time
Giro d'Italia ColmM 9 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Frankys Ski-O Cup Philochillo 6 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2012 C Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Frankys Fantasy Cup Philochillo 11 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Italy-tour Håkon RB 2 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Høiås North Håkon RB 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2012 B Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2012 A Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Pregrize lorrieq 4 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Taiwashrine Franzy Untrained 6 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 P Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Contour only Predgrize stampfo 3 races of % scoring
Made by Franky, Part 1 Philochillo 31 races of % scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2011 O Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2011 N Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Golen Orienteering Cup lorrieq 8 races of Cumulative Time
Pian Alba Sprint Series Knubbe 7 races of Cumulative Time
Vienna Sprint Champs Philochillo 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
JEC Sprint Franzy Untrained 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 M Baumann Edouard 5 races of Cumulative Time
Stampfo September Tour stampfo 7 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Frankys rnd-Tour Philochillo 6 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Torana 3-Days Philochillo 3 races of Cumulative Time
Castelfiorentino stampfo 2 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2011 L Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Klaipéda++ Ljung 3 races of Point scoring
San Giovanni (by jean) jean 2 races of % scoring + Final
Fribourg 5 days 2011 K Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Valonsadero stampfo 4 races of % scoring
La Montagne de Bange Jukkis 4 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2011 J Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 I Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Beach stampfo 6 races of % scoring
SHE-tour Daynee 27 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 H Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
RND TOUR Denis Atkin 3 races of Cumulative Time
Correncon Tour OBT 7 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Summertour Knubbe 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 G Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Surbridge Mountain NE Knubbe 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Moscow Sprints(PARK) Denis Atkin 3 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Fribourg 5 days 2011 F Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Cavedine races jean 3 races of Cumulative Time
CF-SpringSummer-Tour 2011 lorrieq 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Gyllbergen hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
Småland hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
Fribourg 5 days 2011 E Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 D Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 C Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
lorrieq's San Giovanni lorrieq 8 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Bunketorp Ski-O Gustav Boquist 2 races of % scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2011 B Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2011 A Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
The Advent Calender lorrieq 11 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 M Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5days 2010 L Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
[OL4an tour] Olof Sandgren 19 races of Point scoring (drop 4 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 K Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 J (10th) Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 I Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
[Fantasy cup] Jonas Ressem 3 races of % scoring
Matiesko fantasy cup Matej Kamenický 3 races of % scoring
[HS] Tour Jukkis 8 races of Cumulative Time
4 days of Neaton-Islands Philochillo 4 races of Cumulative Time
Lago Santo lorrieq 3 races of Cumulative Time
Butlerwick Jonas Ressem 3 races of % scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2010 H Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Asaklitt by NIGHT hamilton 3 races of % scoring
CF-ITA-TOUR stampfo 10 races of Point scoring (drop 3 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 G Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Italian tour score for all sas 6 races of % scoring
Ultima Captain Quark 11 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Leizers Summer Randoms sundlof 7 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Random Randoms CillinC 4 races of Cumulative Time
Lunsen Series Alri 3 races of % scoring + Final
Fribourg 5 days 2010 F Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Civezzano stampfo 3 races of Point scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2010 E Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Ultimate Randoms lorrieq 2 races of Cumulative Time
Gnetteryd Series Daniels 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Orienteeing Tomorrow! Carlos Never Gets Lost 2 races of % scoring
Minicup Thynnmas 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 D Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Tawnawully sundlof 6 races of Cumulative Time
Kooyoora Knubbe 4 races of % scoring
Six Days of Tyrol 2010 stampfo 6 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 C Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Days lorrieq 20 races of % scoring
Rocky challenge Yury Masnyy 4 races of % scoring
Binneberg Knubbe 6 races of Cumulative Time
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Karl D 4 races of % scoring
Nice hill sas 3 races of % scoring
Creag Mhic lorrieq 1 races of % scoring + Final
none Elxigo 2 races of % scoring
Fribourg 5 days 2010 B Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fribourg 5 days 2010 A Baumann Edouard 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Western Arborborg lorrieq 3 races of Cumulative Time
Hartola Pale 4 races of Cumulative Time
Lakaliini Pale 4 races of Cumulative Time
Japan Series Alri 4 races of % scoring
Calaita SKI-O stampfo 3 races of Cumulative Time
OL4an Tour de Ski-O Daniels 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Vindsurfingklubben Heggo 3 races of % scoring
Skien-Oslo Fraastad 2 races of Cumulative Time
SOK Series Ida Mari 9 races of % scoring
Venezia sundlof 6 races of Cumulative Time
Färskesjön Night Tour Olof Sandgren 9 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Kråkerum Challenge Olof Sandgren 4 races of Point scoring
Tour De Santa Jukkis 4 races of Cumulative Time
OL4an - Night Cup Olof Sandgren 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Tynne, Alri, Oscar Andersson Comp (Points) ^ 32 races of % scoring (drop 6 races)
Storbro Knubbe 4 races of Cumulative Time
OL4an - Sprint Cup Olof Sandgren 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
OL4an - Middle Cup Olof Sandgren 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Jämjö Supersprint Cup Olof Sandgren 3 races of Point scoring
OL4an - Long Cup Olof Sandgren 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Aisus by Pale Tynne 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
OL4an Ultralong Olof Sandgren 1 races of Point scoring
"Sennoi" Challenge Yury Masnyy 3 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Tynne, Alri, Oscar Andersson Comp (total time) ^ 9 races of Cumulative Time
Svampasjön 3days Elxigo 2 races of % scoring + Final
Haukkovuori WeekEnd Jukkis 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Vuelta de Norrsätra Alri 3 races of Cumulative Time
sprint 09 vicky 4 races of Point scoring
PPCUP Kreiberg 8 races of Cumulative Time
Andkärret hamilton 2 races of Cumulative Time
Partillebergen 1.0 Kreiberg 2 races of Cumulative Time
Tuna Ting 2009, H21E hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
World Cup Knubbe 17 races of Point scoring (drop 3 races)
[Fin10] Tournament Jukkis 10 races of Cumulative Time
Koitiata Tribute Series Captain Quark 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Tour de Sweden Alri 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
[WC-Training] Knubbe 3 races of % scoring
Cup123456789 lorrieq 2 races of % scoring + Final
Cyclone hamilton 3 races of % scoring
Saglia korv 3 races of Point scoring
Fjällen by night hamilton 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Sunshine Series Jukkis 8 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races)
Desitore Rockmaster Title Captain Quark 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Giro d'Olgy Alri 6 races of Cumulative Time
Giro d'olgy, points sas 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
[MC2009] Jukkis 7 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Gorsatoir cup sas 4 races of % scoring
SprintCup Elxigo 4 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Carnawaddy lorrieq 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Ludvika offa 10 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Open Cup Simon Kappel 7 races of Cumulative Time
A couple of night races hamilton 3 races of % scoring
Skimten MH 3 races of Cumulative Time
[ROCAD] Weirdcup anderfo 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Mt. Fox lorrieq 3 races of % scoring
[SkiO] Setercupen anderfo 9 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Random Series korv 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Fun Modified Randoms lorrieq 5 races of Cumulative Time
RoR-Cup Elxigo 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Chestmount 3-Days korv 3 races of Cumulative Time
San Giovanni lorrieq 3 races of Cumulative Time
2008 M16 Italian Middle Champs stampfo 3 races of Cumulative Time
Lago Santo lorrieq 5 races of Cumulative Time
Ocad-cup Knubbe 9 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Medwayberg 2-days Ulv 2 races of Cumulative Time
none Simon Kappel 10 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Januari Cup stampfo 2 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
:) Karl D 3 races of % scoring
Sherman 3 Days pk 4 races of % scoring
Elvelia series MH 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Solbergåsen series MH 2 races of Cumulative Time
Tallbacken January Sioberg 3 races of % scoring
Fjellseter Cup MH 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
5R Julien_ 5 races of Cumulative Time
Xmas Cup Leizer 7 races of Point scoring
SKI-O Russia stampfo 3 races of Cumulative Time
Ånnaboda Knubbe 4 races of Cumulative Time
south cup greenbob 3 races of Cumulative Time
One Leg Wonders Eliakwu 2 races of Cumulative Time
Råsjön 3-days Knubbe 3 races of Cumulative Time
fastest greenbob 2 races of Cumulative Time
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup Kapa 2 races of % scoring
Fantasy park Kojon 2 races of Cumulative Time
Blandsaft hamilton 8 races of % scoring
Iglasjön Knubbe 3 races of Cumulative Time
O-Ringen 2009 Boy 4 races of Cumulative Time
ROCADS pk 16 races of % scoring
Ogan Championship Sioberg 4 races of Cumulative Time
[ROCAD] 3-days Daniels 3 races of Cumulative Time
Sosh Sprints R Anderson 2 races of Cumulative Time
Laurence's Mountain Series lorrieq 2 races of Cumulative Time
[OCAD] Voxna Jukkis 5 races of % scoring
Zhukovo 2days Gustav Boquist 2 races of Cumulative Time
Russian Maps pk 4 races of Cumulative Time
Golden Mountains hamilton 3 races of % scoring
Maajaa 2008 Jukkis 3 races of Cumulative Time
Hökensås Semesterbyn Knubbe 8 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Night middles Tynne 3 races of % scoring
Skenshyttan offa 5 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
luck? sundlof 6 races of Cumulative Time
WaterLands greenbob 3 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Aktan pk 5 races of Point scoring
O-Ringen 2008 offa 5 races of Cumulative Time
Pessebuske renarsroze 2 races of Cumulative Time
DS Cup David Saianda 7 races of % scoring
S:t Anna Cup Fredrik-malmfors 3 races of Cumulative Time
T...M... renarsroze 2 races of Cumulative Time
Björke Series Event sundlof 32 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
L@uri's Velkeris Cup L@uri 3 races of Cumulative Time
Super Sprint Tour stampfo 9 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Rehobothham pk 3 races of Cumulative Time
NH 6 Day fiachorourke 5 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Hartola 3days Tynne 3 races of Cumulative Time
The masters of Downhill sas 2 races of Cumulative Time
Ofensprints stampfo 2 races of Cumulative Time
Tynne Steep 3 Days Tynne 3 races of % scoring
Short Simon Kappel 6 races of Cumulative Time
Voronez Middle t0m rYAN 3 races of Cumulative Time
Stonah 5-days sundlof 5 races of Cumulative Time
Fantänblö Andersen 3 races of Cumulative Time
PWT stampfo 4 races of Cumulative Time
kingf of the sea stockholm 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Fusine Sprint Cup stampfo 7 races of Point scoring + Final
Jukola Training Jukkis 2 races of Cumulative Time
Lielstraupe middles. Grangren 3 races of Cumulative Time
Piejuras Park_Sprints rb92 3 races of Cumulative Time
Vienna Park Series 2008 rb92 1 races of Point scoring
7 Days of Southtyrol stampfo 7 races of Point scoring (drop 2 races) + Final
TST Sprint Cup stampfo 3 races of Cumulative Time
HC2008 pk 3 races of Point scoring + Final
Tveitan Cup Ida Mari 3 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races)
Tvisten Tour Ida Mari 2 races of Cumulative Time
Tvisten Tour Ida Mari 3 races of Point scoring
San Giovanni stampfo 5 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races) + Final
Tinski's night cup Tinski 3 races of Point scoring
Random Sprints pk 3 races of Cumulative Time
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Andersen 2 races of Cumulative Time
Ingalunda Sprint O stampfo 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Buhalsberget series Tynne 4 races of % scoring
Sennoi series Tynne 3 races of % scoring
The 4 Seasons pk 4 races of Cumulative Time
CFMC06 Philipp Koch 10 races of Point scoring (drop 3 races)
Bowman Twin pk 2 races of Cumulative Time
Dunserud 3-days sas 3 races of % scoring
Fantasy Parkrace Steffen 2 races of % scoring
none Philipp Koch 7 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Open Land Rosander 7 races of Cumulative Time
CFMC08 Tynne 3 races of % scoring
Fun Races stampfo 10 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Fun RANDOMS pk 3 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
VoiToi random series Tynne 3 races of % scoring
Maze stampfo 3 races of Cumulative Time
Canada Cup Biathlon R Anderson 3 races of Cumulative Time
Tour De Flatland t0m rYAN 10 races of Cumulative Time
Maajaa Series Jukkis 2 races of % scoring
Pks Random Series pk 4 races of Cumulative Time
[RANDOM] Series t0m rYAN 10 races of % scoring (drop 3 races)
Paulup Sioberg 4 races of Cumulative Time
Sprint Philipp Koch 3 races of Point scoring
Day1+Day2 Philipp Koch 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Sennoi the confused 4 races of % scoring
Pensylvania dubbel Andersen 2 races of Cumulative Time
Pro Tour Jukkis 5 races of % scoring
Stenen 2 Days Fredde 2 races of Cumulative Time
Pitkäjärvi 2-days Kapa 2 races of % scoring
Meeting rb92 8 races of % scoring
Adigeya tour Evgenij Krasnoyarov 4 races of % scoring
7 diffrent maps . Andersen 7 races of Cumulative Time
Alit SKI-O Serg Doronin 3 races of % scoring
Sprint Series Simon Markendahl 3 races of Point scoring
Random Cup Lauri Heikka 3 races of Cumulative Time
Rocad 3-days Daniels 3 races of Cumulative Time
ROCAD cup Tinski 5 races of Point scoring
CF-OOcup airlinefox 5 races of Cumulative Time
Pomaria Lake Andersen 7 races of Cumulative Time
Upper Wonderbergwood Andersen 3 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Hilmer Orienterik 4 races of Cumulative Time
Manges fjäll-OL 4-Days Andersen2 4 races of Cumulative Time
Rold 3-days Rico 3 races of Cumulative Time
Norway 3-days Andersen 3 races of Cumulative Time
Some map hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
Gävle 7 days sundlof 7 races of Cumulative Time
Orienterik Cup Orienterik 3 races of % scoring + Final
Thompson 3-days MartinH 3 races of Cumulative Time
5-days hamilton 6 races of Cumulative Time
Ribeira de Pena Weekend Eugenio Carvalho 2 races of % scoring
Vienna Park Series 2007 rb92 5 races of Point scoring
Voronezh tour Evgenij Krasnoyarov 3 races of Cumulative Time
Manialand 3-days sas 3 races of % scoring
Rocad 3-days Orienterik 3 races of Cumulative Time
Test hamilton 2 races of Cumulative Time
Artisitic Maze 3 stages rb92 3 races of Point scoring
3-days Sprint-Competition! Razz. 3 races of Point scoring
3 -Day sprint competitions, NOT points ;) sas 3 races of Cumulative Time
Sprint Cup Orienterik 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Sprint Orienterik 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Marshallburg ms 4 races of Cumulative Time
Bahn Meeting 3 days rb92 3 races of Cumulative Time
Comp in Tambov Evgenij Krasnoyarov 5 races of Cumulative Time
Happy Birstday! Serg Doronin 3 races of % scoring
oyvinds jwoc races^^ green goblin 3 races of Cumulative Time
LE CARTE OF FRANCE not in game anymore 2 races of Cumulative Time
Some races hamilton 3 races of % scoring + Final
Randoms Fincher 2 races of % scoring
Stonah 9 days sundlof 9 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Chateau de Montlosier - 3days Serg Doronin 3 races of % scoring
[OCAD] Forest/City 2-days sas 2 races of % scoring
Chateau de Montlosier - contours Øyvind 2 races of Cumulative Time
Secret Area ms 3 races of Cumulative Time
Secret Area hamilton 3 races of % scoring
Thomas' RANDOM Fincher 4 races of Point scoring
Grötracet the confused 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
SPRINT FESTIVAL not in game anymore 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Kahli's Rocks Øyvind 4 races of Cumulative Time
Hernenenä 5-days Pale 5 races of Cumulative Time
HILLSIDE Fincher 3 races of Cumulative Time
Hillside comps hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
Introtur Evgenij Krasnoyarov 3 races of Cumulative Time
5-Days-Germany Lauri Heikka 5 races of Cumulative Time
5-Days-Germany the confused 5 races of % scoring (drop 2 races)
Cup of Russia in Miass Evgenij Krasnoyarov 3 races of Cumulative Time
Rönnberget ch(I)mps!!! hamilton 3 races of Cumulative Time
5 - days of Belgium jover 5 races of % scoring
Sprint in Mias Evgenij Krasnoyarov 3 races of % scoring
CFLQ Top 3 finishers Hingara 5 races of Point scoring
CF League Qualification Hingara 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
Open Championship of Russia Evgenij Krasnoyarov 3 races of % scoring
BS tour Bubber 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
CFLQ standings after first 2 Hingara 2 races of % scoring
Langtvekkistan 3-days sas 3 races of % scoring
KalinigradCity challenge Serg Doronin 3 races of % scoring
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy Evgenij Krasnoyarov 2 races of Cumulative Time
Hannas 5-Dagars jioker 4 races of Cumulative Time + Final
CF Portugal - March Cup Nuno Pires 9 races of % scoring
Illness 3-days sas 3 races of Point scoring
Russian Comp's Jonatan 7 races of Cumulative Time
Russian Comp's Jonatan 7 races of Cumulative Time
Test frOls 3 races of % scoring
Test frOls 3 races of % scoring
none frOls 3 races of Cumulative Time
andersson cup ^^ not in game anymore 5 races of Point scoring
[The Thomson Island 3-days] Bubber 3 races of Cumulative Time
none Bubber 3 races of Cumulative Time
Russían rocket hamilton 4 races of Cumulative Time
sprint weekend green goblin 3 races of Cumulative Time
2-days in Dalarna hamilton 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
A-tour Pale 19 races of Point scoring (drop 4 races)
CF Portugal - Estarreja Cup Nuno Pires 4 races of % scoring
Schive 3days SchIve 5 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
V-Cup jover 16 races of % scoring (drop 4 races)
Tynne's steep 5-days Tynne 5 races of Cumulative Time
Col du Marchairuz longdistance airlinefox 2 races of Cumulative Time
Gant sundlof 3 races of Cumulative Time + Final
CF Map Contest Winners biggins 6 races of % scoring (drop 1 races)
none not in game anymore 2 races of Cumulative Time
AKO real 3-days AKO 3 races of Cumulative Time
4 days Charly Boichut 4 races of Cumulative Time
Sabdro 2 Days Sabro 2 races of Cumulative Time
Danish 3-days. AKO 3 races of Cumulative Time
Labyrinth Charly Boichut 5 races of Point scoring (drop 1 races) + Final
gyllbergen 3 days not in game anymore 3 races of Cumulative Time
7 Days Gio 7 races of % scoring
none AKO 1 races of Cumulative Time
Sprint-event Pevi 1 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Not so fun (yet) hamilton 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
New Year's Random Cup Leizer 3 races of Cumulative Time
none Leizer 3 races of Cumulative Time
Random 3 Days t0m rYAN 3 races of Cumulative Time
none not in game anymore 2 races of Cumulative Time + Final
Test series Fincher 2 races of % scoring + Final
Test Fincher 2 races of % scoring + Final
Ski-O Champs Fincher 4 races of Cumulative Time
1-5 Orienterik 5 races of Cumulative Time
Takamäki test series biggins 2 races of % scoring + Final

Add a new series