Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 21 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 04 2005
Map:/rnd-0gwd0e80e8cc4j4wnnhfhi2o9q8zrrov059hfr/events/East Auburn Forest/day1/Course05.course
Created by:bbbb
Description:Very small map
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

104 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:48  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:55  
3. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:57  
4. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:00  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:01  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:05  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:05  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:06  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:06  *****
10. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 16:08  
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:10  
12. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:11  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:12  
14. Théo France JOG 16:13  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:14  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:14  
17. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:21  
18. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:22  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:24  
20. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 16:28  
21. mb Norway FSK 16:30  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:31  
23. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 16:32  
23. too fast! France theteam 16:32  
25. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:33  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:35  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 16:46  
28. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 16:47  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:48  
29. Maxx France TAD 16:48  
31. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:55  
32. querem France orientalp 16:59  
33. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:00  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:00  
33. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:00  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:02  
37. nighto France COTS 17:04  
38. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:13  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:15  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 17:15  
41. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
42. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:26  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:26  
44. Elen Norway Frol IL 17:39  
45. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:43  
46. bbbb Antarctica 17:44  
46. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 17:44  
48. Jo Norway Frol IL 17:48  
49. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:50  
50. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 18:04  
51. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:20  
52. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:21  
53. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:24  
54. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:26  
55. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:32  
56. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:34  
57. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:35  
58. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:42  
59. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:43  
60. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 18:45  
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
62. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:54  
63. Jocke Finland STAR 19:09  
64. Olga Finland OuTa 19:13  *****
65. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:16  
66. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:27  
67. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:37  
68. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:42  
69. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 20:05  
70. piel France ACA 20:09  
71. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:54  
72. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:02  *****
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:54  *****
74. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:34  
75. Kenneth T Norway Fana 22:56  
76. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 23:24  
77. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:17  
78. Ulf Norway Frol IL 29:13  
79. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 47:25  
80. JDP United States QOC 53:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey dnf