Catching Features

Intro map sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 23 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 30 2005
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course02.course
Created by:olav ers
Description:Dette er en enkel løype. Vinnertiden vil ligge rundt 6 min.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

95 official (+24 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 4:36  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 4:41  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:48  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 4:54  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:59  
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:06  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 5:07  
8. TIK Cuba OOO 5:08  
9. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 5:10  
10. Théo France JOG 5:11  
10. Shustrik Russian Federation Moskow 5:11  
10. Jones Italy TST 5:11  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:11  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:11  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:15  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:15  
15. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 5:15  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:15  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:16  
19. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 5:16  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:17  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:17  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:17  
21. Tom Italy NTNUI 5:17  
25. bbbb Antarctica 5:18  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5:19  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:20  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 5:20  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:20  
27. kola Russian Federation iskatel 5:20  
27. Ben France TAD 5:20  
32. olav ers Norway Fana IL 5:22  
32. biggins United States CSU 5:22  
34. Ulf Norway Frol IL 5:23  
34. Olga Finland OuTa 5:23  *****
34. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 5:23  
34. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 5:23  
34. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:23  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 5:23  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:24  
41. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:25  
41. lucasbasset France JOG 5:25  
41. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 5:25  
41. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:25  
45. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 5:26  
45. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 5:26  
47. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 5:27  
47. julien France coatarmor 29 5:27  
49. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:29  
49. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 5:29  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:29  
52. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:30  
52. Champ Scotland Bsk 5:30  
52. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:30  
52. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 5:30  
56. mb Norway FSK 5:32  
57. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 5:33  
58. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 5:34  
58. Elen Norway Frol IL 5:34  
60. benito France theteam 5:35  
61. pk Scotland ESOC 5:36  
61. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:36  
63. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:38  
64. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:39  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:42  
65. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:42  
67. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:44  
68. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 5:46  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:47  
70. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:53  
71. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 5:54  
72. MapRunner Great Britain HH 5:56  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 5:56  
74. sim France TAD 5:58  
74. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:58  
76. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:00  
77. Kenneth T Norway Fana 6:01  
78. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:02  
79. peatereater United States LAOC 6:03  
80. remox Italy rem maps 6:09  
81. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 6:10  
82. Pim France HVO 6:13  
83. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 6:16  *****
84. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:26  
85. Christopher Norway OK Moss 6:40  
86. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 6:43  
87. Jocke Finland STAR 6:51  
88. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 6:57  
89. Ida Norway OK Moss 7:34  
90. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 7:58  
91. Etienne France CSMR 8:59  
92. Deathman Uzbekistan 9:13  
93. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 10:01  
94. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:55  
95. Firairs_fr France TAD 11:09