Catching Features

Walkerland Day 6

Open:16:00 Nov 28 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 02 2005
Map:/Walkerland/events/Walkerland/day1/Course05.course
Created by:jover
Description:Day 6 Middle distance 2
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

78 official (+3 reruns) 13 comments

1. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:09  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:11  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 23:40  *****
4. Théo France JOG 23:49  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 23:51  
5. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:51  
7. Olga Finland OuTa 23:57  *****
8. do maps Canada weoc 23:59  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:03  *****
10. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:09  
11. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 24:11  
12. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 24:14  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:15  
14. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:17  
15. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 24:23  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:29  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:32  
18. mb Norway FSK 24:34  
19. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:35  
20. Tom Italy NTNUI 24:42  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:43  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 24:48  
23. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:53  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:05  *****
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:07  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:24  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:36  
28. bbbb Antarctica 25:39  
29. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 26:08  
30. TIK Cuba OOO 26:42  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:49  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 27:02  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:11  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:18  
35. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 27:39  
36. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:50  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:53  *****
38. pk Scotland ESOC 28:01  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:24  
40. Shustrik Russian Federation Moskow 28:44  
41. MapRunner Great Britain HH 29:10  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 30:22  
43. piel France ACA 30:56  
44. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:05  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:09  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 32:53  
47. Elen Norway Frol IL 33:14  
48. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:10  *****
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:38  
50. Kenneth T Norway Fana 36:17  
51. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 36:50  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:07  
53. JDP United States QOC 39:15  
54. jeb France VSO 39:36  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 40:00  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 40:39  
57. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 42:54  
58. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 50:02  
59. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 101:08  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf