Catching Features

wethill sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 27 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 08 2005
Map:/rnd-0hh70e80e8b4jg46jg0d460g2sq28hh2jx8sdx/events/Sullivanvilleton Preserve/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Gian Andri
Description:small random map, winnertime about 10min! have fun!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

100 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:48  
1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:48  
1. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:48  
4. mb Norway FSK 12:49  
5. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:50  
6. Olga Finland OuTa 12:56  *****
6. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:56  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:57  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:57  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:57  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:59  
11. Théo France JOG 12:59  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:01  
13. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:01  
15. too fast! France theteam 13:03  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:06  
17. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:09  
18. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:11  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:11  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:15  
21. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 13:19  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:19  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:19  
24. Jones Italy TST 13:22  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 13:24  
25. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:24  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:24  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:29  
29. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:35  
30. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:39  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:41  
32. Ben France TAD 13:43  
32. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 13:43  
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:50  
36. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:51  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:54  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:56  
38. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:56  
40. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 14:00  
41. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:03  *****
41. julien France coatarmor 29 14:03  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:09  
44. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 14:10  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 14:18  
46. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:23  *****
46. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:23  
48. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:26  
49. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:34  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:45  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:51  
53. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:00  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:14  
55. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:15  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:18  
57. Pantse Finland YP 15:38  
58. MapRunner Great Britain HH 15:42  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:56  
60. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:00  
61. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:04  
62. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:05  
63. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:18  
64. gab France vhso 16:23  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:15  
66. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 17:43  
67. Kenneth T Norway Fana 17:59  
68. Elen Norway Frol IL 18:34  
69. bbbb Antarctica 18:42  
70. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:52  
71. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:56  
72. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:00  
73. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 19:01  
74. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 19:43  
75. TIK Cuba OOO 20:33  
76. fesken Norway Namsos OK 20:43  
77. jeb France VSO 21:00  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:06  
79. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:43  
80. lombech Belgium pégase 32:50  
81. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:29  
Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf