Catching Features

Ocad-sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 27 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 04 2005
Map:/namnlos/events/namnlos/day1/course0.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Freehand map, with very few features, but many routhchoises
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

80 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:05  
2. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:08  
3. nighto France COTS 20:18  
4. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:20  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:21  
6. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:27  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:39  
8. Jones Italy TST 20:43  
9. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:57  *****
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:58  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:07  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:08  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:08  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:11  
15. kola Russian Federation iskatel 21:19  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:21  
17. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 21:22  
18. Ulf Norway Frol IL 21:27  
19. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 21:28  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:29  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:31  
22. liegeois denis France LRACO 21:48  *****
22. lucasbasset France JOG 21:48  
24. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:58  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:12  
26. mb Norway FSK 22:13  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:14  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:35  
29. olav ers Norway Fana IL 22:54  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 22:56  *****
31. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:20  
32. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:30  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:31  *****
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:54  
35. bbbb Antarctica 24:10  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:34  
37. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:45  *****
38. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 24:48  
39. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:56  
40. piel France ACA 25:22  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:13  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:11  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:30  
44. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:33  
45. Jocke Finland STAR 27:35  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:40  *****
47. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 29:37  
48. Roger Lysnes Norway Hedrum O-lag 39:17  
49. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 46:06  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
willig Norway Suldal O-lag dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf