Catching Features

Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1

Open:03:00 Dec 08 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 17 2005
Map:/rnd-03xf16o0sgb4in00c4008wrr2s8crrhtrrjgar/events/Lower Longwoodtowne Woods/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tschive
Description:1st of three races on this map. (Short,middle,long)This is the short distance. Hope everybody like it. Good luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

101 official (+6 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:39  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:23  *****
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 24:02  
4. Théo France JOG 24:04  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:23  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:31  
7. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:45  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:47  
9. mb Norway FSK 24:50  
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 24:55  
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:02  
12. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 25:07  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:08  
14. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:27  
15. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 25:34  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:39  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:44  *****
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:46  *****
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:54  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:05  
21. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 26:40  
22. CalleR Finland JRV 27:10  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 27:11  *****
24. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 27:12  
25. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 27:13  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 27:41  
27. Mikko Finland 27:52  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:04  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:20  *****
30. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 28:40  
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:57  
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 29:08  
33. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:27  *****
34. kola Russian Federation iskatel 29:31  
35. Too slow France NOSE 29:32  
36. olav ers Norway Fana IL 30:12  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:20  *****
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:34  
39. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 31:44  
40. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 32:08  
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 32:25  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:13  
43. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:33  
44. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 35:28  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:40  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:44  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:52  *****
48. Blackburn Finland TP 35:53  *****
49. querem France orientalp 36:22  
50. gab France vhso 36:30  
51. Champ Scotland Bsk 36:36  
52. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 36:45  
53. MapRunner Great Britain HH 41:49  
54. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 43:00  
55. JDP United States QOC 45:31  
56. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:03  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 57:18  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 63:00  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Elen Norway Frol IL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
gemav Brazil dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo dnf  
thethothi El Salvador ASPTT TOULON dnf  
oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK dnf