Catching Features

sprint tour [3]

Open:00:00 Dec 09 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0et70e80e8rrb48c8c019gfj64ex01i6gldgi3/events/Litchfield Steeps/day1/sprint tour.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:the 3rd sprint of my tour! i hope u don't get bored after those nice races from thomas! :) -steep -green ground -desert -shorter than the 2 other races before
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

114 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:02  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:00  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:33  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:37  *****
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:46  
6. Théo France JOG 14:52  
7. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 14:57  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:58  *****
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:05  *****
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:11  
11. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:12  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:46  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:48  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:53  
15. CalleR Finland JRV 16:04  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:05  
17. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:08  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:14  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:23  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:27  
21. Olga Finland OuTa 16:35  *****
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:39  
23. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:43  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:47  *****
25. too fast! France theteam 17:18  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:25  *****
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:29  
27. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:29  
29. Ben France TAD 17:36  
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:40  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:41  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:42  
33. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:56  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 18:15  
35. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:16  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:21  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:28  
38. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:35  
39. mb Norway FSK 18:39  
40. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:58  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:04  
42. Mélanie France HVO 19:19  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:22  
44. Too slow France NOSE 19:31  
45. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:38  
46. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 19:39  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:46  *****
48. Pim France HVO 19:48  
49. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 19:50  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:21  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:35  *****
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:15  
53. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 21:30  
54. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:49  
55. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:00  
56. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:02  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:53  
58. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:07  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 23:09  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:09  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:34  
62. Elen Norway Frol IL 24:09  
63. Boats United Kingdom ELO 24:12  
64. Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 24:25  
65. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 24:28  
66. balisoraptor France COLE 24:43  
67. piel France ACA 25:37  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:05  
69. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:04  
70. MapRunner Great Britain HH 28:17  
71. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:21  
72. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:15  
73. nioc Antarctica pijo 32:19  
74. renni Switzerland bussola ok 36:33  
75. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 36:54  
76. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 43:19  
77. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 48:13  
78. thomasbou France Fameck 50:34  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
gemav Brazil dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
DPer Israel Modi'in dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tommi Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
svendinvenn Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf