Catching Features

Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short

Open:16:00 Dec 12 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 19 2005
Map:/sverige/events/sverige/day1/Short.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:4-days on OCAD-map.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

126 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:39  *****
2. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:47  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:48  
3. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:48  
3. Jones Italy TST 11:48  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:50  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:52  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:53  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:53  
10. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 11:54  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:55  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:57  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:57  
14. blomman Sweden IKHP 12:04  
15. Théo France JOG 12:05  
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:08  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:10  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:12  
19. sim France TAD 12:14  
20. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:17  
21. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:18  
21. Mikko Finland 12:18  
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:20  
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:21  
25. mb Norway FSK 12:26  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:28  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:28  *****
28. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:29  
29. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 12:31  
30. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:32  
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:34  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 12:34  *****
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:34  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 12:35  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:37  *****
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 12:37  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:39  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:46  
39. Pantse Finland YP 12:47  
40. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:48  *****
41. julien France coatarmor 29 12:49  
42. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:50  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:51  
44. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:59  
45. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:01  
46. Maxx France TAD 13:02  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:02  
48. gab France vhso 13:03  
49. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 13:05  
50. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:08  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:10  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:10  
53. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:11  
54. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:17  
55. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:23  
56. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:25  
56. Ulf Norway Frol IL 13:25  
58. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:27  
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:28  
60. piel France ACA 13:39  
61. too fast! France theteam 13:41  
62. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:42  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:44  
64. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:45  
65. pk Scotland ESOC 13:51  
66. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:00  
67. nighto France COTS 14:13  
67. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 14:13  
69. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:18  
70. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 14:19  
71. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:31  
71. Too slow France NOSE 14:31  
73. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:40  *****
74. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:41  
74. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 14:41  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:43  
77. MapRunner Great Britain HH 14:51  
78. Andreass Norway Løten OL 14:53  
79. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:54  
80. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 14:59  
81. Olga Finland OuTa 15:03  
82. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:04  
83. Elen Norway Frol IL 15:05  
83. Ben France TAD 15:05  
85. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:16  
86. Blackburn Finland TP 15:21  
87. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 15:22  
88. JDP United States QOC 15:25  
89. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:32  
90. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:41  
91. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 15:46  *****
92. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:50  
93. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:53  
94. jeb France VSO 16:00  
95. biggins United States CSU 16:01  
96. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:13  
97. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 16:17  
98. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:45  
99. Mitsku Finland 17:22  
100. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:35  *****
101. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:37  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:45  *****
103. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 17:49  
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:54  *****
105. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:57  
106. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 19:04  
107. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 19:19  
108. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:37  
109. balisoraptor France COLE 19:57  
110. tetoti France ASPTT TOULON 20:00  
111. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:14  
112. kiki France Coatarmor 29 20:22  
113. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:30  
114. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:59  
115. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 21:49  
116. Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 21:59  
117. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:41  
118. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:33  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf